U.S. Naval Academy                              2/14/2018 - 6:19 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 U.S. Navy  'A'                      1:27.29    1:26.79  
     1) Wilson, James SO              2) Davis, Bjorn SR              
     3) Piedt, Zachary JR             4) Crossley, Maclean FR         
  2 Army West Point  'A'                1:29.46    1:27.83  
     1) Sembrano, Josh SR             2) Almand, Brady SO             
     3) Ellery, Johnny SO             4) McCredie, Brandon JR         
  3 Bucknell Univers  'A'               1:34.05    1:29.78  
     1) Devlin, Chris SR              2) Cummings, Chadd JR           
     3) Lubinski, Jacob FR            4) McFarland, Charlie JR        
  4 Lehigh  'A'                         1:33.05    1:30.22  
     1) Shafritz, Dean SR             2) Christ, Tyler SO             
     3) Davey, Jimmy SR               4) Tieke, Zach SR               
  5 BU Swimming  'A'                    1:32.58    1:30.72  
     1) Chin, Garrett SR              2) Balding, Judson JR           
     3) Smith, Quinn SR               4) Goroshko, Jake JR            
  6 Loyola (Md)  'A'                    1:32.07    1:30.75  
     1) Sperandio, Alec SR            2) Cono, Ben SR                 
     3) Rutigliano, Conor FR          4) Clisham, Patrick FR          
  7 Colgate  'A'                        1:36.54    1:33.33  
     1) Koch, Camden FR               2) Hall, Colton SO              
     3) Michael, Max JR               4) Alderoty, Hank SO            
  8 American  'A'                       1:35.84    1:33.51  
     1) Bean, Matt FR                 2) Sooter, Garrett SO           
     3) Riebling, Liam FR             4) Callander, Scott JR          
  9 LAFA  'A'                           1:38.03    1:36.09  
     1) Ross, Brian JR                2) van Dijk, Ryan FR            
     3) Laracuente, Xavier SR         4) Doherty, Kyle JR             
 10 Holy Cross  'A'                     1:39.54    1:36.42  
     1) Wilinski, Kaikea FR           2) Sbarbaro, Jake SR            
     3) Tierney, Steven JR            4) Lagasse, Kevin JR