U.S. Naval Academy                              2/14/2018 - 7:10 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 4  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 U.S. Navy  'A'                      7:19.90    7:10.63  
     1) Scudder, Erin SO              2) Warnimont, Ally JR           
     3) Lawson, Casey JR              4) Barber, Lauren JR            
  2 Lehigh  'A'                         7:30.64    7:12.04  
     1) Foley, Ann FR                 2) Ferreira, Courtney JR        
     3) Koch, Julianne SR             4) Thompson, Meghan SR          
  3 BU Swimming  'A'                    7:25.18    7:14.01  
     1) Anderson, Grace SR            2) Nabney, Erin JR              
     3) Lee, Sydney FR                4) Egan, Meghan SO              
  4 Bucknell Univers  'A'               7:27.40    7:22.03  
     1) Rosenberg, Abigail JR         2) Gorham, Emily FR             
     3) Smalec, Lindsay JR            4) O'Shea, Katherine SO         
  5 Army West Point  'A'                7:29.33    7:31.19  
     1) McGovern, Meaghan JR          2) Mortell, Sabrina SR          
     3) Chang, Whitney FR             4) Evans, Sidney JR             
  6 Loyola (Md)  'A'                    7:42.17    7:31.65  
     1) Myers, Maddie SR              2) Schouten, Emma FR            
     3) Cronin, Devin SO              4) Sharkey, Brooke JR           
  7 Colgate  'A'                        7:48.50    7:32.27  
     1) Silverman, Erica JR           2) Gallagher, Megan SR          
     3) Tankle, Bernadette SR         4) Adams, Sam SO                
  8 American  'A'                       7:46.58    7:36.87  
     1) Haviland, Victoria SR         2) Kight, Ellie FR              
     3) Jolley, Ryan SO               4) Aydan, Serra FR              
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                     7:53.06    7:43.19  
     1) Conners, Catherine SR         2) Sparre, Nina SR              
     3) Sullivan, Emily FR            4) Hoagland, Kayleigh SO        
 10 LAFA  'A'                           7:56.03    7:48.99  
     1) Wight, Sydney SR              2) McShane, Maureen SO          
     3) Zimmerman, Mary FR            4) Hall, Julia JR