U.S. Naval Academy                              2/15/2018 - 6:31 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Waters, Ryan           FR U.S. Navy         4:27.18    4:19.61  
  2 Cadigan, Billy         FR U.S. Navy         4:24.22    4:21.31  
  3 Ottman, Tom            JR Army West Point   4:24.29    4:21.71  
  4 Johnson, Luke          FR U.S. Navy         4:23.84    4:23.63  
  5 Winans, Trevor         JR BU Swimming       4:26.93    4:25.71  
  6 Wilson, Walker         SO Lehigh            4:27.58    4:26.72  
  7 Whitaker, Ethan        SR U.S. Navy         4:24.66    4:28.57  
  8 Ungrady, Graham        FR Army West Point   4:30.22    4:29.92  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hagerty, Tommy         SO BU Swimming       4:30.64    4:29.02  
 10 Hall, Colton           SO Colgate           4:34.59    4:30.00  
 11 Gavars, Mitch          FR Bucknell Univers  4:32.43    4:30.12  
 12 Rakovec, Matt          FR Bucknell Univers  4:32.34    4:32.17  
 13 Fleck, Kevin           SO Lehigh            4:34.29    4:32.20  
 14 Ewart, Alex            JR BU Swimming       4:31.87    4:32.60  
 15 Bradford, Daniel       FR BU Swimming       4:33.04    4:35.46  
 16 Rutan, Sam             SR Bucknell Univers  4:33.76    4:35.67  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Huber, Joe             FR Lehigh            4:34.70             
 18 Hanlon, Collin         FR Lehigh            4:37.42             
 19 Choate, Michael        JR BU Swimming       4:38.53             
 20 Holt, Oli              FR BU Swimming       4:38.54             
 21 Flynn, Kevin           FR Bucknell Univers  4:38.67             
 22 Ryan, Erik             FR BU Swimming       4:39.24             
 23 Gardner, Greg          FR Lehigh            4:40.12             
 24 Feryo, Matt            FR Lehigh            4:40.25             
 25 Riebling, Liam         FR American          4:42.65             
 26 Mann, Andrew           SR Loyola (Md)       4:44.03             
 27 Amoreno, Ben           FR Loyola (Md)       4:44.16             
 28 McFarland, Tanner      FR LAFA              4:44.25             
 29 Kelemen, Andrew        FR Colgate           4:44.39             
 30 Vickery, Stuart        FR BU Swimming       4:44.53             
 31 Sakovich, John         SO Loyola (Md)       4:46.01             
 32 Whiteman, Nick         SR LAFA              4:46.19             
 33 Hanley, Rhys           SO Lehigh            4:47.10             
 34 Sooter, Garrett        SO American          4:48.79             
 35 Champagne, Pat         SR Lehigh            4:50.93             
 36 Brekke, Anders         JR Colgate           4:51.46             
 37 Bligh, Cole            FR Colgate           4:52.63             
 38 Hodes, Ehran           FR Colgate           4:53.04             
 39 Cerulli, Chris         FR Holy Cross        4:54.21             
 40 Moore, Ryan            SR LAFA              4:56.97             
 41 Mueller, Garrison      FR LAFA              4:57.15             
 42 Godelman, Jason        SO Colgate           5:04.57             
 43 Singh, Rohan           JR American          5:06.32             
 44 Fusco, Christopher     SO Holy Cross        5:06.44