U.S. Naval Academy                              2/15/2018 - 6:55 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mikheyev, Peter        SO Army West Point   1:47.43    1:46.09  
  2 Everman, Vince         JR U.S. Navy         1:46.85    1:46.80  
  3 Lauffer, Brayden       JR U.S. Navy         1:47.52    1:46.99  
  4 McGoey, Matthew        SO Bucknell Univers  1:48.09    1:47.84  
  5 Lara, Nicholas         SO U.S. Navy         1:48.44    1:48.46  
  6 Velazquez, Michael     JR U.S. Navy         1:48.80    1:48.84  
  7 Chin, Garrett          SR BU Swimming       1:48.81    1:49.66  
  8 Cono, Ben              SR Loyola (Md)       1:48.93    1:55.08  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Devlin, Chris          SR Bucknell Univers  1:49.39    1:48.35  
 10 McKenrick, Brian       FR Army West Point   1:49.08    1:48.96  
 11 Rittenhouse, William   SR U.S. Navy         1:49.36    1:49.45  
 12 Yang, Jay              JR Army West Point   1:50.42    1:50.19  
 13 Ellery, Johnny         SO Army West Point   1:50.80    1:50.33  
 14 Buccalo, Mitch         JR Bucknell Univers  1:51.27    1:51.55  
 15 Rodriguez, Jason       SR Army West Point   1:50.99    1:51.65  
 16 Balding, Judson        JR BU Swimming       1:51.10    1:51.86  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Dang, Ty               SO Army West Point   1:51.37             
 18 Bilbrey, James         FR Army West Point   1:51.40             
 19 Bondarowicz, Chris     FR U.S. Navy         1:51.73             
 20 Doo, Kevin             SO Army West Point   1:52.30             
 21 Dean, Zach             FR BU Swimming       1:52.41             
 22 Metzler, Zac           SO Loyola (Md)       1:52.51             
 23 Blomquist, Andrew      SO Army West Point   1:52.63             
 24 Davey, Jimmy           SR Lehigh            1:53.31             
 25 Cummings, Chadd        JR Bucknell Univers  1:54.00             
 26 Downing, Christopher   SR BU Swimming       1:54.50             
 27 Gannon, Tom            JR Bucknell Univers  1:54.83             
 28 Grieb, James           JR LAFA              1:55.41             
 29 Kramer, Nathan         FR Holy Cross        1:55.48             
 30 Lott, Tarik            SR Bucknell Univers  1:56.15             
 31 Casas, Paolo           FR BU Swimming       1:56.38             
 32 Gluck, Josh            FR Loyola (Md)       1:56.51             
 33 Cary, Chris            SR Loyola (Md)       1:56.54             
 34 Tascione, Matt         FR LAFA              1:56.63             
 35 Callaghan, John        JR Loyola (Md)       1:56.85             
 36 Boran, Mark            FR Loyola (Md)       1:57.03             
 37 DiCapua, Luca          SO Loyola (Md)       1:57.14             
 38 Sande, Tyler           FR LAFA              1:57.28             
 39 Sbarbaro, Jake         SR Holy Cross        1:57.64             
 40 Fromkin, Samuel        JR American          1:58.25             
 41 Kucharski, Hayden      SR Holy Cross        1:59.62             
 42 Pagni, Nico            FR Bucknell Univers  1:59.92             
 43 Sullivan, Mack         FR Holy Cross        1:59.95             
 44 Severson, Sean         JR Holy Cross        2:00.49             
 45 Bond, Liam             SR American          2:02.31             
 46 Collier, Cole          FR Holy Cross        2:02.77             
 47 Magel, Andrew          FR Holy Cross        2:03.09             
 48 Ross, Brian            JR LAFA              2:03.57             
 49 Mueller, Mark          SR Holy Cross        2:05.84             
 50 Decker, Noah           JR LAFA              2:07.44