U.S. Naval Academy                              2/15/2018 - 8:06 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 U.S. Navy  'A'                      3:41.46    3:38.45  
     1) O'Reilly, Kaitlyn SR          2) Barber, Lauren JR            
     3) Walz, Delaney SO              4) Lawson, Casey JR             
  2 Bucknell Univers  'A'               3:45.77    3:41.48  
     1) Hadley, Emma JR               2) Bloodgood, Leah SR           
     3) Smalec, Lindsay JR            4) Rosenberg, Abigail JR        
  3 Army West Point  'A'                3:45.36    3:41.97  
     1) Croman, Cecelia JR            2) Wineinger, Kara JR           
     3) Chang, Whitney FR             4) Smith, Bailey JR             
  4 Loyola (Md)  'A'                    3:47.78    3:47.45  
     1) Koegl, Emily SO               2) Cronin, Devin SO             
     3) Hayburn, Annie SO             4) Dickey, Megan FR             
  5 Lehigh  'A'                         3:58.25    3:48.06  
     1) Francisco, Anna FR            2) Morel, Allie JR              
     3) Smires, Audra SO              4) Foley, Ann FR                
  6 Colgate  'A'                        3:52.64    3:49.81  
     1) Caruana, Beth FR              2) Daly, Kiersten SO            
     3) Carney, Maggie SR             4) Gallagher, Megan SR          
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                     4:00.80    3:53.42  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh SO         2) Body, Caroline JR            
     3) Larnard, Brianna FR           4) Conners, Catherine SR        
  8 LAFA  'A'                           3:59.39    3:53.64  
     1) Wight, Sydney SR              2) Buckley, Noelle SR           
     3) Melekos, Faye JR              4) Mozrall, Anne Marie SO       
  9 American  'A'                       3:54.73    3:54.09  
     1) Koenig, Lily FR               2) Brosvik, Alex FR             
     3) Feys, Alex FR                 4) Exley, Shannon SR            
 -- BU Swimming  'A'                    3:50.10         DQ  
     1) Alameida, Marie FR            2) Soares, Carlyn SO            
     3) Avila, Julimar JR             4) Anderson, Grace SR