U.S. Naval Academy                              2/15/2018 - 8:12 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 U.S. Navy  'A'                      3:15.29    3:11.66  
     1) Wilson, James SO              2) Velazquez, Michael JR        
     3) Piedt, Zachary JR             4) Jaime, Joseph SR             
  2 Army West Point  'A'                3:16.91    3:15.01  
     1) Sembrano, Josh SR             2) Almand, Brady SO             
     3) Doo, Kevin SO                 4) Rude, Evin SR                
  3 Bucknell Univers  'A'               3:24.61    3:16.51  
     1) Devlin, Chris SR              2) Cummings, Chadd JR           
     3) Lubinski, Jacob FR            4) McFarland, Charlie JR        
  4 Loyola (Md)  'A'                    3:20.51    3:18.66  
     1) Sperandio, Alec SR            2) Cono, Ben SR                 
     3) Metzler, Zac SO               4) Clisham, Patrick FR          
  5 BU Swimming  'A'                    3:23.12    3:18.97  
     1) Chin, Garrett SR              2) Balding, Judson JR           
     3) Smith, Quinn SR               4) Winans, Trevor JR            
  6 Lehigh  'A'                         3:28.53    3:19.81  
     1) Wilson, Walker SO             2) Christ, Tyler SO             
     3) Davey, Jimmy SR               4) Tieke, Zach SR               
  7 Colgate  'A'                        3:29.56    3:27.16  
     1) Koch, Camden FR               2) Mathes, Ryan JR              
     3) Michael, Max JR               4) Alderoty, Hank SO            
  8 American  'A'                       3:33.10    3:28.52  
     1) Bean, Matt FR                 2) Sooter, Garrett SO           
     3) Callander, Scott JR           4) Riebling, Liam FR            
  9 LAFA  'A'                           3:30.83    3:29.00  
     1) Ross, Brian JR                2) Grieb, James JR              
     3) McFarland, Tanner FR          4) Doherty, Kyle JR             
 10 Holy Cross  'A'                     3:36.33    3:30.87  
     1) Tierney, Steven JR            2) Sbarbaro, Jake SR            
     3) Kramer, Nathan FR             4) Lagasse, Kevin JR