U.S. Naval Academy                              2/16/2018 - 6:28 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cadigan, Billy         FR U.S. Navy         3:52.04    3:47.95  
  2 Lauffer, Brayden       JR U.S. Navy         3:51.71    3:50.10  
  3 Lara, Nicholas         SO U.S. Navy         3:49.61    3:50.14  
  4 McGoey, Matthew        SO Bucknell Univers  3:53.85    3:52.96  
  5 Yang, Jay              JR Army West Point   3:52.32    3:53.17  
  6 Bilbrey, James         FR Army West Point   3:55.23    3:54.35  
  7 Chin, Garrett          SR BU Swimming       3:55.37    3:54.95  
  8 Blomquist, Andrew      SO Army West Point   3:57.39    3:56.93  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Buccalo, Mitch         JR Bucknell Univers  4:00.13    3:57.43  
 10 Dean, Zach             FR BU Swimming       4:01.13    3:59.71  
 11 Rakovec, Matt          FR Bucknell Univers  4:02.39    4:00.40  
 12 Ewart, Alex            JR BU Swimming       4:00.67    4:00.78  
 13 Kramer, Nathan         FR Holy Cross        4:05.14    4:02.45  
 14 Ryan, Erik             FR BU Swimming       4:02.61    4:02.69  
 15 Bradford, Daniel       FR BU Swimming       4:04.80    4:05.34  
 16 Koch, Camden           FR Colgate           4:05.21    4:06.95  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Lastauskas, Nico       SO Lehigh            4:05.28             
 18 Mauk, James            JR Lehigh            4:07.24             
 19 Fromkin, Samuel        JR American          4:07.54             
 20 Sande, Tyler           FR LAFA              4:10.32             
 21 Gardner, Greg          FR Lehigh            4:11.56             
 22 Park, Michael          SO Bucknell Univers  4:12.04             
 23 Mann, Andrew           SR Loyola (Md)       4:12.20             
 24 Gluck, Josh            FR Loyola (Md)       4:12.37             
 25 Hanley, Rhys           SO Lehigh            4:13.09             
 26 Kelemen, Andrew        FR Colgate           4:14.83             
 27 Sooter, Garrett        SO American          4:15.61             
 28 Kucharski, Hayden      SR Holy Cross        4:15.89             
 29 Pagni, Nico            FR Bucknell Univers  4:16.85             
 30 Fusco, Christopher     SO Holy Cross        4:33.93