U.S. Naval Academy                              2/16/2018 - 7:09 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Whitaker, Ethan        SR U.S. Navy         1:36.10    1:36.65  
  2 Rude, Evin             SR Army West Point   1:37.00    1:36.77  
  3 Jaime, Joseph          SR U.S. Navy         1:37.21    1:36.89  
  4 Winans, Trevor         JR BU Swimming       1:37.61    1:37.28  
  5 Cook, Daniel           FR U.S. Navy         1:36.39    1:37.38  
  6 Wallace, Dominick      FR U.S. Navy         1:37.48    1:37.44  
  7 Mikheyev, Peter        SO Army West Point   1:36.92    1:37.53  
  8 Ottman, Tom            JR Army West Point   1:38.14    1:38.35  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Waters, Ryan           FR U.S. Navy         1:38.21    1:36.91  
 10 Ungrady, Graham        FR Army West Point   1:38.41    1:38.88  
 11 Tierney, Steven        JR Holy Cross        1:39.66    1:39.05  
 12 Wilson, Walker         SO Lehigh            1:38.65    1:39.22  
 13 Filippini, Vince       JR Bucknell Univers  1:39.26    1:40.08  
 14 Hagerty, Tommy         SO BU Swimming       1:41.19    1:41.00  
 15 Davis, Bjorn           SR U.S. Navy         1:41.17    1:41.02  
 16 Rutan, Sam             SR Bucknell Univers  1:41.12    1:41.64  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Fleck, Kevin           SO Lehigh            1:41.50             
 18 O'Brien, Kian          JR Lehigh            1:41.88             
 19 Casas, Paolo           FR BU Swimming       1:42.14             
 20 Kolar, Brendon         FR Loyola (Md)       1:42.24             
 21 Gavars, Mitch          FR Bucknell Univers  1:42.37             
 22 Harper, Hogan          SO Army West Point   1:42.68             
 23 Holt, Oli              FR BU Swimming       1:42.91             
 24 Hanlon, Collin         FR Lehigh            1:43.29             
 25 Michael, Max           JR Colgate           1:43.65             
 26 Riebling, Liam         FR American          1:44.06             
 27 Tascione, Matt         FR LAFA              1:44.21             
 28 Currie, Bryce          SO LAFA              1:44.39             
 29 Sakovich, John         SO Loyola (Md)       1:44.77             
 30 Amoreno, Ben           FR Loyola (Md)       1:45.74             
 31 Miller, Ethan          FR LAFA              1:45.81             
 32 Whiteman, Nick         SR LAFA              1:46.06             
 33 Brekke, Anders         JR Colgate           1:46.33             
 34 Cerulli, Chris         FR Holy Cross        1:46.43             
 35 Champagne, Pat         SR Lehigh            1:46.77             
 36 Moore, Ryan            SR LAFA              1:48.89             
 37 Russell, Graham        FR Colgate           1:48.98             
 38 Veatch, Chris          FR LAFA              1:49.22             
 39 Bligh, Cole            FR Colgate           1:49.33             
 40 Mueller, Garrison      FR LAFA              1:49.46             
 41 Godelman, Jason        SO Colgate           1:50.04             
 42 Singh, Rohan           JR American          1:53.25