U.S. Naval Academy                              2/16/2018 - 8:40 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 26  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                         1:36.77    1:31.41  
     1) Foley, Ann FR                 2) Miles, Payton SO             
     3) Koch, Julianne SR             4) Thompson, Meghan SR          
  2 U.S. Navy  'A'                      1:34.38    1:32.34  
     1) Kozlina, Ali FR               2) Graeff, Biz SR               
     3) Harrington, Kelly SO          4) Warnimont, Ally JR           
  3 Army West Point  'A'                1:34.25    1:32.79  
     1) Smith, Bailey JR              2) Berg, Madison FR             
     3) Parry, Nicole SO              4) Forrester, Jenna JR          
  4 BU Swimming  'A'                    1:34.60    1:32.89  
     1) Avila, Julimar JR             2) Alameida, Marie FR           
     3) Nabney, Erin JR               4) Anderson, Grace SR           
  5 Bucknell Univers  'A'               1:34.51    1:33.36  
     1) Edelman, Caroline SR          2) Gorham, Emily FR             
     3) Foss, Julianna SR             4) O'Shea, Katherine SO         
  6 Loyola (Md)  'A'                    1:36.54    1:35.79  
     1) Dickey, Megan FR              2) Hayburn, Annie SO            
     3) Clarkson, Gabrielle JR        4) Schouten, Emma FR            
  7 American  'A'                       1:37.82    1:36.08  
     1) Johnson, Ellen FR             2) Brosvik, Alex FR             
     3) Longstaff, Abby FR            4) Exley, Shannon SR            
  8 Colgate  'A'                        1:38.10    1:36.47  
     1) Sullivan, Madi FR             2) Fitzgerald, Madison SR       
     3) Gallagher, Megan SR           4) Castro, Olivia JR            
  9 LAFA  'A'                           1:41.79    1:37.24  
     1) Mozrall, Anne Marie SO        2) Wight, Sydney SR             
     3) McBrearty, Allie SR           4) Hall, Julia JR               
 10 Holy Cross  'A'                     1:42.08    1:37.92  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh SO         2) Body, Caroline JR            
     3) Sparre, Nina SR               4) Conners, Catherine SR