U.S. Naval Academy                              2/16/2018 - 8:45 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 27  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 U.S. Navy  'A'                      1:21.61    1:19.57  
     1) Jaime, Joseph SR              2) Crossley, Maclean FR         
     3) Piedt, Zachary JR             4) Everman, Vince JR            
  2 Army West Point  'A'                1:22.12    1:20.01  
     1) McCredie, Brandon JR          2) Rude, Evin SR                
     3) Hein, Nate SO                 4) Harper, Hogan SO             
  3 BU Swimming  'A'                    1:23.60    1:21.55  
     1) Smith, Quinn SR               2) Balding, Judson JR           
     3) Traub, Matt JR                4) Goroshko, Jake JR            
  4 Bucknell Univers  'A'               1:23.37    1:21.88  
     1) Adams-Mardi, Kevin FR         2) McFarland, Charlie JR        
     3) McGoey, Matthew SO            4) Rush, Jimmy SO               
  5 Loyola (Md)  'A'                    1:24.44    1:22.43  
     1) Clisham, Patrick FR           2) Anderson, Colin FR           
     3) Cono, Ben SR                  4) Sperandio, Alec SR           
  6 Lehigh  'A'                         1:24.42    1:22.55  
     1) Wilson, Walker SO             2) Goldenberg, Max FR           
     3) O'Brien, Kian JR              4) Tieke, Zach SR               
  7 LAFA  'A'                           1:27.46    1:24.60  
     1) Grieb, James JR               2) Laracuente, Xavier SR        
     3) Doherty, Kyle JR              4) Currie, Bryce SO             
  8 Colgate  'A'                        1:25.83    1:24.75  
     1) Michael, Max JR               2) Hall, Colton SO              
     3) Alderoty, Hank SO             4) Fitzhenry, Seamus SR         
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                     1:30.19    1:25.18  
     1) Tierney, Steven JR            2) Lagasse, Kevin JR            
     3) Realbuto, Christian SO        4) Manley, Corey JR             
 10 American  'A'                       1:27.48    1:26.17  
     1) Payamps, Giancarlo SO         2) Callander, Scott JR          
     3) Fromkin, Samuel JR            4) Riebling, Liam FR