U.S. Naval Academy                              2/17/2018 - 7:11 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Miller, Jamie          SO U.S. Navy         1:55.30    1:56.79  
  2 Hadley, Emma           JR Bucknell Univers  1:59.07    1:58.59  
  3 Rider, Rachel          SR Lehigh            2:00.24    1:58.86  
  4 Boddiford, Ashley      FR U.S. Navy         1:59.05    1:58.98  
  5 Byrne, Julie           JR Bucknell Univers  1:59.19    1:59.22  
  6 Ranzau, Emily          SR U.S. Navy         2:00.49    1:59.95  
  7 Marsh, Jo              SO Army West Point   1:59.47    2:00.25  
  8 Croman, Cecelia        JR Army West Point   1:59.15    2:00.43  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Smith, Bailey          JR Army West Point   2:03.37    2:00.06  
 10 Boyd, Stephanie        JR Bucknell Univers  2:00.69    2:00.42  
 11 Sembrano, Kim          JR Army West Point   2:01.71    2:01.23  
 12 Caruana, Beth          FR Colgate           2:03.05    2:01.56  
 13 Alameida, Marie        FR BU Swimming       2:03.09    2:02.17  
 14 Bergin, Kate           JR Lehigh            2:01.89    2:02.38  
 15 Francisco, Anna        FR Lehigh            2:02.97    2:02.61  
 16 Shek, Nicole           SO Lehigh            2:03.12    2:02.97  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Hayburn, Annie         SO Loyola (Md)       2:04.44             
 18 Koenig, Lily           FR American          2:04.59             
 19 Winter, Allison        JR BU Swimming       2:04.64             
 20 Bookwalter, Nikki      SR BU Swimming       2:04.97             
 21 Silverman, Carolyn     SO Colgate           2:05.43             
 22 Johnson, Ellen         FR American          2:06.12             
 23 Egan, Jenna            SR Loyola (Md)       2:06.13             
 24 Sullivan, Emily        FR Holy Cross        2:07.49             
 25 Aydan, Serra           FR American          2:08.68             
 26 Moran, Lauren          FR Holy Cross        2:09.29             
 27 O'Brien, Jenny         JR Holy Cross        2:10.44             
 28 McBrearty, Allie       SR LAFA              2:10.48             
 29 Jolley, Ryan           SO American          2:10.72             
 30 O'Halloran, Emily      SO Loyola (Md)       2:11.36             
 31 Scott, Keeley          SR LAFA              2:12.85             
 32 McShane, Maureen       SO LAFA              2:15.03             
 33 Smith, Eve             FR Holy Cross        2:16.09             
 34 Gemici, Jackie         FR LAFA              2:17.35             
 35 Randall, Celia         SR LAFA              2:17.68             
 36 Arel, Kelly            SO Colgate           2:19.39