U.S. Naval Academy                              2/17/2018 - 7:55 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Barber, Lauren         JR U.S. Navy         2:13.69    2:12.28  
  2 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn      SR U.S. Navy         2:16.72    2:13.98  
  3 Schouten, Emma         FR Loyola (Md)       2:15.68    2:14.49  
  4 Wyngowski, Maggie      FR Bucknell Univers  2:16.45    2:14.98  
  5 Soares, Carlyn         SO BU Swimming       2:18.36    2:15.63  
  6 Macisaac, Elyse        SO U.S. Navy         2:17.34    2:17.25  
  7 Bloodgood, Leah        SR Bucknell Univers  2:17.75    2:17.33  
  8 Wineinger, Kara        JR Army West Point   2:17.92    2:18.51  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Nabney, Erin           JR BU Swimming       2:20.24    2:18.03  
 10 Resconich, Mckenna     SO U.S. Navy         2:20.37    2:18.31  
 11 Cronin, Devin          SO Loyola (Md)       2:24.25    2:18.91  
 12 Morel, Rebecca         FR Army West Point   2:18.99    2:20.30  
 13 Ireland, Margaret      SR Army West Point   2:20.04    2:20.41  
 14 Ambrose, Jess          JR Army West Point   2:21.71    2:21.31  
 15 De Torres, Lauren      SO Colgate           2:22.72    2:23.31  
 16 Daly, Kiersten         SO Colgate           2:23.55    2:24.25  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Koegl, Emily           SO Loyola (Md)       2:24.52             
 18 Weinstein, Mary        JR Bucknell Univers  2:24.73             
 19 Thomas, Anna           FR Lehigh            2:25.52             
 20 Morel, Allie           JR Lehigh            2:26.27             
 21 Overeem, Alexa         JR LAFA              2:26.55             
 22 Buckley, Noelle        SR LAFA              2:26.64             
 23 Coyne, Kalie           SR Loyola (Md)       2:26.75             
 24 Lydzinski, Kara        FR BU Swimming       2:26.92             
 25 O'Hare, Libby          SO Bucknell Univers  2:27.95             
 26 Body, Caroline         JR Holy Cross        2:29.77             
 27 Underhill, Sarah       SO Holy Cross        2:30.42             
 28 Cho, Jessica           SO Colgate           2:31.00             
 29 Chan, Kimberly         SR Colgate           2:31.72             
 30 Marasco, Rachel        SR Holy Cross        2:34.06             
 31 Lanigan, Reeve         JR LAFA              2:34.98             
 32 Fazen, Madisenne       JR American          2:45.07