U.S. Naval Academy                              2/17/2018 - 8:21 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Walz, Delaney          SO U.S. Navy         1:59.39    1:59.09  
  2 Foss, Julianna         SR Bucknell Univers  2:01.33    2:00.00  
  3 Greenberg, Lauren      JR U.S. Navy         2:01.14    2:00.52  
  4 Bornstein, Sydney      SR Lehigh            2:02.79    2:01.71  
  5 Feys, Alex             FR American          2:03.26    2:02.80  
  6 Katz, Hannah           SR BU Swimming       2:03.38    2:03.52  
  7 Docken, Marie          FR Army West Point   2:02.24    2:03.73  
  8 Smalec, Lindsay        JR Bucknell Univers  2:03.60    2:04.48  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Chang, Whitney         FR Army West Point   2:04.05    2:01.44  
 10 Carney, Maggie         SR Colgate           2:03.98    2:02.64  
 11 Haviland, Victoria     SR American          2:05.22    2:03.85  
 12 Caruana, Beth          FR Colgate           2:05.31    2:04.59  
 13 Bergin, Kate           JR Lehigh            2:03.66    2:04.76  
 14 Wolf, Malia            FR Lehigh            2:05.61    2:05.40  
 15 Larnard, Brianna       FR Holy Cross        2:06.38    2:07.92  
 16 Freeman, Cassie        FR BU Swimming       2:06.50    2:08.24  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Castro, Olivia         JR Colgate           2:06.55             
 18 Maggi, Sage            SR Bucknell Univers  2:06.64             
 19 Huckenpoehler, Grace   JR Loyola (Md)       2:06.82             
 20 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella  FR Holy Cross        2:07.38             
 21 Myers, Maddie          SR Loyola (Md)       2:07.39             
 22 Silverman, Erica       JR Colgate           2:07.62             
 23 Mullaney, Maura        SR Holy Cross        2:08.97             
 24 Bjontegard, Nikko      FR BU Swimming       2:09.01             
 25 Hamlet, Natalie        FR American          2:09.66             
 26 Anderson, Lauren       SO American          2:09.73             
 27 Clark, Mary Katherine  FR Loyola (Md)       2:09.74             
 28 Stewart, Alexa         FR Loyola (Md)       2:10.10             
 29 Arnold, Sam            SR LAFA              2:14.52             
 30 Imperial, Maya         FR LAFA              2:16.36