U.S. Naval Academy                              2/17/2018 - 8:30 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ellery, Johnny         SO Army West Point   1:46.30    1:45.34  
  2 Mikheyev, Peter        SO Army West Point   1:48.97    1:46.11  
  3 Lara, Nicholas         SO U.S. Navy         1:46.32    1:46.88  
  4 Bilbrey, James         FR Army West Point   1:47.73    1:47.66  
  5 Hall, Colton           SO Colgate           1:49.16    1:48.33  
  6 Doo, Kevin             SO Army West Point   1:49.58    1:48.45  
  7 Rittenhouse, William   SR U.S. Navy         1:49.51    1:49.19  
  8 Buccalo, Mitch         JR Bucknell Univers  1:49.31    1:49.65  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 McGoey, Matthew        SO Bucknell Univers  1:50.85    1:49.38  
 10 Vickery, Stuart        FR BU Swimming       1:50.54    1:49.71  
 11 Rodriguez, Jason       SR Army West Point   1:50.48    1:49.83  
 12 Ryan, Erik             FR BU Swimming       1:50.11    1:50.08  
 13 Callander, Scott       JR American          1:50.74    1:51.05  
 14 Metzler, Zac           SO Loyola (Md)       1:50.33    1:51.23  
 15 Dean, Zach             FR BU Swimming       1:50.91    1:51.64  
 16 Lubinski, Jacob        FR Bucknell Univers  1:52.10    1:52.00  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Casas, Paolo           FR BU Swimming       1:52.63             
 18 Riebling, Liam         FR American          1:53.11             
 19 Goldenberg, Max        FR Lehigh            1:53.53             
 20 Sakovich, John         SO Loyola (Md)       1:53.59             
 21 Ewart, Alex            JR BU Swimming       1:53.70             
 22 Mann, Andrew           SR Loyola (Md)       1:54.92             
 23 Park, Michael          SO Bucknell Univers  1:54.98             
 24 Michael, Max           JR Colgate           1:55.18             
 25 McFarland, Tanner      FR LAFA              1:55.54             
 26 Smith, Teddy           FR Lehigh            1:55.57             
 27 Kogut, Richie          SO Loyola (Md)       1:56.04             
 28 Sbarbaro, Jake         SR Holy Cross        1:56.92             
 29 Realbuto, Christian    SO Holy Cross        2:00.58             
 30 Fitzhenry, Seamus      SR Colgate           2:00.84             
 31 Kucharski, Hayden      SR Holy Cross        2:01.22             
 32 Flowers, Ian           SO Colgate           2:03.06