U.S. Naval Academy                              2/17/2018 - 9:25 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 U.S. Navy  'A'                      3:22.16    3:19.64  
     1) Warnimont, Ally JR            2) Kozlina, Ali FR              
     3) Barber, Lauren JR             4) Lawson, Casey JR             
  2 Lehigh  'A'                         3:30.38    3:19.78  
     1) Foley, Ann FR                 2) Miles, Payton SO             
     3) Koch, Julianne SR             4) Thompson, Meghan SR          
  3 BU Swimming  'A'                    3:28.06    3:22.45  
     1) Anderson, Grace SR            2) Lee, Sydney FR               
     3) Nabney, Erin JR               4) Avila, Julimar JR            
  4 Bucknell Univers  'A'               3:27.28    3:22.72  
     1) Rosenberg, Abigail JR         2) Edelman, Caroline SR         
     3) Smalec, Lindsay JR            4) Foss, Julianna SR            
  5 Army West Point  'A'                3:26.09    3:27.34  
     1) Berg, Madison FR              2) Smith, Bailey JR             
     3) Chang, Whitney FR             4) Forrester, Jenna JR          
  6 Colgate  'A'                        3:32.62    3:29.73  
     1) Gallagher, Megan SR           2) Fitzgerald, Madison SR       
     3) Tankle, Bernadette SR         4) Klein, Emma FR               
  7 American  'A'                       3:32.93    3:30.35  
     1) Exley, Shannon SR             2) Brosvik, Alex FR             
     3) Haviland, Victoria SR         4) Jolley, Ryan SO              
  8 Loyola (Md)  'A'                    3:32.03    3:30.42  
     1) Sharkey, Brooke JR            2) Pacitti, Aly JR              
     3) Clarkson, Gabrielle JR        4) Dickey, Megan FR             
  9 LAFA  'A'                           3:39.80    3:32.40  
     1) Wight, Sydney SR              2) McBrearty, Allie SR          
     3) Hall, Julia JR                4) Mozrall, Anne Marie SO       
 10 Holy Cross  'A'                     3:36.10    3:33.11  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh SO         2) Sparre, Nina SR              
     3) Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella FR      4) Conners, Catherine SR