U.S. Naval Academy                             2/15/2018 - 10:41 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Anderson, Grace        SR BU Swimming       4:53.10    4:47.48  
  2 Scudder, Erin          SO U.S. Navy         4:51.50    4:51.60  
  3 Thompson, Meghan       SR Lehigh            4:52.11    4:51.94  
  4 Mortell, Sabrina       SR Army West Point   4:54.56    4:53.07  
  5 Soares, Carlyn         SO BU Swimming       5:02.11    4:53.30  
  6 Jordan, Erin           JR U.S. Navy         4:59.77    4:54.72  
  7 Ranzau, Emily          SR U.S. Navy         4:52.02    4:55.41  
  8 Smith, Jenny           SR U.S. Navy         4:57.04    4:55.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomson, Abby          SR Lehigh            5:08.91    4:57.20  
 10 Connolly, Tori         SO Lehigh            5:01.53    4:57.47  
 11 Greenberg, Lauren      JR U.S. Navy         5:07.42    4:57.53  
 12 Merriman, Abby         SO Bucknell Univers  5:13.92    4:58.04  
 13 Gallego, Sam           FR Lehigh            5:13.48    4:58.40  
 14 Walz, Delaney          SO U.S. Navy         5:04.98    4:58.54  
 15 Lee, Sydney            FR BU Swimming       4:55.68    4:59.51  
 16 Schouten, Emma         FR Loyola (Md)       5:00.99    5:00.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steinfeld, Brittany    JR BU Swimming       5:16.05    5:00.29  
 18 Lauer, Amanda          FR Bucknell Univers  5:05.21    5:00.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gallagher, Megan       SR Colgate           5:05.75    5:00.98  
 20 Haggerty, Mia          FR Bucknell Univers  5:02.66    5:01.05  
 21 McGovern, Meaghan      JR Army West Point   5:00.29    5:01.91  
 22 Bornstein, Sydney      SR Lehigh            5:24.28    5:02.09  
 23 Rosenberg, Abigail     JR Bucknell Univers  4:58.82    5:04.54  
 24 Kight, Ellie           FR American          5:02.99    5:04.57  
 25 Myers, Maddie          SR Loyola (Md)       5:04.17    5:04.88  
 26 Silverman, Erica       JR Colgate           5:11.74    5:05.62  
 27 O'Shea, Katherine      SO Bucknell Univers  5:07.89    5:06.00  
 28 Adams, Sam             SO Colgate           5:20.62    5:09.24  
 29 Romano, Elizabeth      SO Loyola (Md)       5:14.39    5:09.89  
 30 Pacitti, Aly           JR Loyola (Md)       5:11.62    5:11.30  
 31 Tankle, Bernadette     SR Colgate           5:07.97    5:11.67  
 32 Aydan, Serra           FR American          5:11.99    5:11.69  
 33 Atkin, Taylor          SO Colgate           5:21.31    5:15.49  
 34 McShane, Maureen       SO LAFA              5:18.17    5:16.79  
 35 Gentile, Meg           FR Holy Cross        5:17.14    5:18.78  
 36 Stewart, Alexa         FR Loyola (Md)       5:19.84    5:18.93  
 37 Zogby, Leah            SO Holy Cross        5:23.08    5:21.36  
 38 Gemici, Jackie         FR LAFA              5:24.11    5:23.94  
 39 Arel, Kelly            SO Colgate           5:31.08    5:25.54  
 40 Smith, Eve             FR Holy Cross        5:33.68    5:28.46  
 41 Clark, Mary Katherine  FR Loyola (Md)       5:31.60    5:36.10