U.S. Naval Academy                             2/15/2018 - 11:16 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Johnson, Luke          FR U.S. Navy         4:31.52    4:23.84  
  2 Cadigan, Billy         FR U.S. Navy         4:31.19    4:24.22  
  3 Ottman, Tom            JR Army West Point   4:27.26    4:24.29  
  4 Whitaker, Ethan        SR U.S. Navy         4:36.05    4:24.66  
  5 Winans, Trevor         JR BU Swimming       4:28.34    4:26.93  
  6 Waters, Ryan           FR U.S. Navy         4:24.49    4:27.18  
  7 Wilson, Walker         SO Lehigh            4:30.67    4:27.58  
  8 Ungrady, Graham        FR Army West Point   4:31.53    4:30.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hagerty, Tommy         SO BU Swimming       4:36.09    4:30.64  
 10 Ewart, Alex            JR BU Swimming       4:35.26    4:31.87  
 11 Rakovec, Matt          FR Bucknell Univers  4:45.29    4:32.34  
 12 Gavars, Mitch          FR Bucknell Univers  4:37.29    4:32.43  
 13 Bradford, Daniel       FR BU Swimming       4:41.98    4:33.04  
 14 Rutan, Sam             SR Bucknell Univers  4:46.53    4:33.76  
 15 Fleck, Kevin           SO Lehigh            4:39.79    4:34.29  
 16 Hall, Colton           SO Colgate           4:32.20    4:34.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huber, Joe             FR Lehigh            5:02.12    4:34.70  
 18 Hanlon, Collin         FR Lehigh            4:53.42    4:37.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Choate, Michael        JR BU Swimming       4:35.27    4:38.53  
 20 Holt, Oli              FR BU Swimming       4:45.57    4:38.54  
 21 Flynn, Kevin           FR Bucknell Univers  4:48.17    4:38.67  
 22 Ryan, Erik             FR BU Swimming       4:47.61    4:39.24  
 23 Gardner, Greg          FR Lehigh            4:49.51    4:40.12  
 24 Feryo, Matt            FR Lehigh            4:48.32    4:40.25  
 25 Riebling, Liam         FR American          4:46.06    4:42.65  
 26 Mann, Andrew           SR Loyola (Md)       4:46.04    4:44.03  
 27 Amoreno, Ben           FR Loyola (Md)       4:50.93    4:44.16  
 28 McFarland, Tanner      FR LAFA              4:45.81    4:44.25  
 29 Kelemen, Andrew        FR Colgate           4:52.24    4:44.39  
 30 Vickery, Stuart        FR BU Swimming       4:41.29    4:44.53  
 31 Sakovich, John         SO Loyola (Md)       4:51.45    4:46.01  
 32 Whiteman, Nick         SR LAFA              4:57.90    4:46.19  
 33 Hanley, Rhys           SO Lehigh                 NT    4:47.10  
 34 Sooter, Garrett        SO American          4:55.50    4:48.79  
 35 Champagne, Pat         SR Lehigh            4:56.51    4:50.93  
 36 Brekke, Anders         JR Colgate           5:14.57    4:51.46  
 37 Bligh, Cole            FR Colgate           4:57.55    4:52.63  
 38 Hodes, Ehran           FR Colgate           4:54.84    4:53.04  
 39 Cerulli, Chris         FR Holy Cross        4:54.46    4:54.21  
 40 Moore, Ryan            SR LAFA              5:05.03    4:56.97  
 41 Mueller, Garrison      FR LAFA              5:02.37    4:57.15  
 42 Godelman, Jason        SO Colgate           5:10.00    5:04.57  
 43 Singh, Rohan           JR American          5:05.74    5:06.32  
 44 Fusco, Christopher     SO Holy Cross        5:06.14    5:06.44