U.S. Naval Academy                             2/15/2018 - 11:42 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Barber, Lauren         JR U.S. Navy         2:00.29    1:58.82  
  2 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn      SR U.S. Navy         2:01.06    2:01.56  
  3 Miller, Jamie          SO U.S. Navy         2:07.06    2:02.62  
  4 Foss, Julianna         SR Bucknell Univers  2:04.90    2:02.93  
  5 Lawson, Casey          JR U.S. Navy         2:02.59    2:03.15  
  6 Wyngowski, Maggie      FR Bucknell Univers  2:04.30    2:03.27  
  7 Smalec, Lindsay        JR Bucknell Univers  2:05.14    2:03.75  
  8 Boddiford, Ashley      FR U.S. Navy         2:05.13    2:03.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koegl, Emily           SO Loyola (Md)       2:06.77    2:03.93  
 10 Nabney, Erin           JR BU Swimming       2:03.58    2:04.05  
 11 Egan, Meghan           SO BU Swimming       2:05.87    2:04.07  
 12 Ferreira, Courtney     JR Lehigh            2:08.61    2:04.12  
 13 Evans, Sidney          JR Army West Point   2:05.23    2:04.44  
 14 Byrne, Julie           JR Bucknell Univers  2:06.88    2:04.87  
 15 Chang, Whitney         FR Army West Point   2:11.12    2:05.33  
 16 Marsh, Jo              SO Army West Point   2:04.99    2:05.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boyd, Stephanie        JR Bucknell Univers  2:08.06    2:05.66  
 18 Resconich, Mckenna     SO U.S. Navy         2:05.92    2:05.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ireland, Margaret      SR Army West Point   2:08.48    2:06.05  
 20 Morel, Rebecca         FR Army West Point   2:07.63    2:06.07  
 21 Daly, Kiersten         SO Colgate           2:07.54    2:06.10  
 22 Wineinger, Kara        JR Army West Point   2:09.92    2:06.22  
 23 Docken, Marie          FR Army West Point   2:11.15    2:06.23  
 24 Cronin, Devin          SO Loyola (Md)       2:05.10    2:07.76  
 25 Wolf, Malia            FR Lehigh            2:11.24    2:07.84  
 26 Lydzinski, Kara        FR BU Swimming       2:07.60    2:07.96  
 27 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella  FR Holy Cross        2:09.48    2:08.01  
 28 Hamlet, Natalie        FR American          2:10.03    2:08.11  
 29 Sharkey, Brooke        JR Loyola (Md)       2:09.75    2:08.32  
 30 Sembrano, Kim          JR Army West Point   2:07.54    2:08.52  
 31 Macisaac, Elyse        SO U.S. Navy         2:13.31    2:09.07  
 32 Sullivan, Emily        FR Holy Cross        2:09.99    2:09.54  
 33 Freeman, Cassie        FR BU Swimming       2:10.84    2:09.86  
 34 Ambrose, Jess          JR Army West Point        NT    2:09.97  
 35 Jolley, Ryan           SO American          2:08.63    2:10.31  
 36 Thomas, Anna           FR Lehigh            2:08.95    2:10.66  
 36 Larnard, Brianna       FR Holy Cross        2:14.81    2:10.66  
 38 Morel, Allie           JR Lehigh                 NT    2:12.02  
 39 Mullen, Marin          FR BU Swimming       2:11.10    2:12.11  
 40 Reidemeister, Marisa   JR BU Swimming       2:15.84    2:12.14  
 41 Overeem, Alexa         JR LAFA              2:19.95    2:12.43  
 42 Koenig, Lily           FR American          2:13.98    2:12.91  
 43 Maggi, Sage            SR Bucknell Univers  2:13.03    2:12.98  
 44 Bjontegard, Nikko      FR BU Swimming       2:13.79    2:14.72  
 45 Imperial, Maya         FR LAFA              2:22.75    2:14.80  
 46 Anderson, Lauren       SO American          2:17.59    2:15.39  
 46 Buckley, Noelle        SR LAFA              2:26.37    2:15.39  
 48 Chan, Kimberly         SR Colgate           2:15.06    2:15.71  
 49 Marasco, Rachel        SR Holy Cross        2:21.93    2:17.66  
 50 Picut, Audrey          SO LAFA              2:22.18    2:18.13  
 51 Randall, Celia         SR LAFA              2:19.47    2:18.35  
 52 Lanigan, Reeve         JR LAFA              2:23.35    2:19.32  
 53 Scott, Keeley          SR LAFA              2:27.80    2:21.45  
 -- O'Halloran, Emily      SO Loyola (Md)       2:12.37         DQ