U.S. Naval Academy                             2/16/2018 - 10:31 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Soares, Carlyn         SO BU Swimming       4:30.57    4:19.20  
  2 Wyngowski, Maggie      FR Bucknell Univers  4:19.84    4:19.21  
  3 Smith, Jenny           SR U.S. Navy         4:25.54    4:21.74  
  4 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn      SR U.S. Navy         4:19.21    4:23.02  
  5 Bergin, Kate           JR Lehigh                 NT    4:24.20  
  6 Resconich, Mckenna     SO U.S. Navy         4:26.60    4:24.96  
  7 McGovern, Meaghan      JR Army West Point   4:30.40    4:25.05  
  8 Evans, Sidney          JR Army West Point   4:32.01    4:26.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortell, Sabrina       SR Army West Point   4:33.86    4:26.72  
 10 Docken, Marie          FR Army West Point   4:33.78    4:28.04  
 11 Daly, Kiersten         SO Colgate           4:29.80    4:30.11  
 12 Gallego, Sam           FR Lehigh            4:37.42    4:30.42  
 13 Myers, Maddie          SR Loyola (Md)       4:29.63    4:30.95  
 14 Jordan, Erin           JR U.S. Navy              NT    4:31.06  
 15 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella  FR Holy Cross        4:38.58    4:32.34  
 16 Hamlet, Natalie        FR American          4:33.62    4:33.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Anna           FR Lehigh            4:37.00    4:34.13  
 18 Steinfeld, Brittany    JR BU Swimming       4:46.97    4:34.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Merriman, Abby         SO Bucknell Univers       NT    4:35.33  
 20 Weinstein, Mary        JR Bucknell Univers  4:40.74    4:35.34  
 21 Jolley, Ryan           SO American          4:34.36    4:35.83  
 22 Coyne, Kalie           SR Loyola (Md)       4:44.85    4:41.53  
 23 Overeem, Alexa         JR LAFA              4:56.83    4:41.74  
 24 O'Halloran, Emily      SO Loyola (Md)       4:39.61    4:41.95  
 25 Imperial, Maya         FR LAFA              4:57.54    4:44.93  
 26 Gentile, Meg           FR Holy Cross        4:46.84    4:46.05  
 27 Benson, Emily          SO LAFA              5:17.26    5:04.26  
 -- Sullivan, Emily        FR Holy Cross        4:34.69         DQ  
 -- Thomson, Abby          SR Lehigh            4:53.86        DFS