U.S. Naval Academy                             2/16/2018 - 11:08 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lara, Nicholas         SO U.S. Navy         4:00.94    3:49.61  
  2 Lauffer, Brayden       JR U.S. Navy         3:58.08    3:51.71  
  3 Cadigan, Billy         FR U.S. Navy         3:59.10    3:52.04  
  4 Yang, Jay              JR Army West Point   4:05.21    3:52.32  
  5 McGoey, Matthew        SO Bucknell Univers  4:05.06    3:53.85  
  6 Bilbrey, James         FR Army West Point   4:00.75    3:55.23  
  7 Chin, Garrett          SR BU Swimming       3:58.96    3:55.37  
  8 Blomquist, Andrew      SO Army West Point   4:04.49    3:57.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buccalo, Mitch         JR Bucknell Univers  4:14.86    4:00.13  
 10 Ewart, Alex            JR BU Swimming       4:04.76    4:00.67  
 11 Dean, Zach             FR BU Swimming       4:09.03    4:01.13  
 12 Rakovec, Matt          FR Bucknell Univers  4:17.01    4:02.39  
 13 Ryan, Erik             FR BU Swimming       4:03.85    4:02.61  
 14 Bradford, Daniel       FR BU Swimming       4:10.18    4:04.80  
 15 Kramer, Nathan         FR Holy Cross        4:12.95    4:05.14  
 16 Koch, Camden           FR Colgate           4:08.41    4:05.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lastauskas, Nico       SO Lehigh            4:14.59    4:05.28  
 18 Mauk, James            JR Lehigh            4:17.31    4:07.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fromkin, Samuel        JR American          4:08.24    4:07.54  
 20 Sande, Tyler           FR LAFA              4:24.62    4:10.32  
 21 Gardner, Greg          FR Lehigh            4:30.28    4:11.56  
 22 Park, Michael          SO Bucknell Univers  4:15.29    4:12.04  
 23 Mann, Andrew           SR Loyola (Md)       4:16.68    4:12.20  
 24 Gluck, Josh            FR Loyola (Md)       4:11.51    4:12.37  
 25 Hanley, Rhys           SO Lehigh            4:26.43    4:13.09  
 26 Kelemen, Andrew        FR Colgate           4:17.18    4:14.83  
 27 Sooter, Garrett        SO American          4:12.88    4:15.61  
 28 Kucharski, Hayden      SR Holy Cross        4:21.93    4:15.89  
 29 Pagni, Nico            FR Bucknell Univers  4:13.07    4:16.85  
 30 Fusco, Christopher     SO Holy Cross        4:33.44    4:33.93