U.S. Naval Academy                             2/16/2018 - 11:30 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Scudder, Erin          SO U.S. Navy         1:48.78    1:47.97  
  2 Thompson, Meghan       SR Lehigh            1:49.74    1:48.25  
  3 Koch, Julianne         SR Lehigh            1:52.87    1:48.41  
  4 Foley, Ann             FR Lehigh            1:48.51    1:48.64  
  5 Lawson, Casey          JR U.S. Navy         1:47.82    1:48.68  
  5 Anderson, Grace        SR BU Swimming       1:51.25    1:48.68  
  7 Rosenberg, Abigail     JR Bucknell Univers  1:50.34    1:48.99  
  8 Lee, Sydney            FR BU Swimming       1:50.23    1:49.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferreira, Courtney     JR Lehigh            1:48.62    1:49.60  
 10 Nabney, Erin           JR BU Swimming       1:52.05    1:50.12  
 11 Kozlina, Ali           FR U.S. Navy         1:49.92    1:51.25  
 12 Ranzau, Emily          SR U.S. Navy         1:54.50    1:51.38  
 13 Egan, Meghan           SO BU Swimming       1:51.65    1:51.41  
 14 Gallagher, Megan       SR Colgate           1:53.38    1:52.13  
 15 O'Shea, Katherine      SO Bucknell Univers  1:53.08    1:52.73  
 16 Connolly, Tori         SO Lehigh            1:59.93    1:52.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haggerty, Mia          FR Bucknell Univers  1:54.79    1:53.32  
 18 Sharkey, Brooke        JR Loyola (Md)       1:55.66    1:53.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dickey, Megan          FR Loyola (Md)       1:57.18    1:54.07  
 20 Haviland, Victoria     SR American          1:52.85    1:54.29  
 21 Wimmer, Megan          FR BU Swimming       1:54.47    1:54.59  
 22 Gorham, Emily          FR Bucknell Univers  1:50.71    1:54.87  
 23 Adams, Sam             SO Colgate           1:58.72    1:55.02  
 24 Fitzgerald, Madison    SR Colgate           1:58.47    1:55.05  
 25 Lauer, Amanda          FR Bucknell Univers  1:57.82    1:55.17  
 26 Kight, Ellie           FR American          1:54.51    1:55.21  
 27 Aydan, Serra           FR American          1:56.29    1:56.04  
 28 Pacitti, Aly           JR Loyola (Md)       1:58.10    1:56.05  
 29 Gurchiek, Emma         JR Holy Cross        2:01.90    1:57.44  
 30 Hall, Julia            JR LAFA              1:58.42    1:57.49  
 31 McShane, Maureen       SO LAFA              1:57.99    1:57.69  
 32 Romano, Elizabeth      SO Loyola (Md)       1:58.12    1:57.74  
 33 Zimmerman, Mary        FR LAFA              2:00.06    1:58.76  
 34 Atkin, Taylor          SO Colgate           2:01.78    1:59.28  
 35 Randall, Celia         SR LAFA              1:59.56    1:59.52  
 36 Picut, Audrey          SO LAFA              2:03.63    1:59.79  
 37 Bachart, Ally          FR American          2:04.60    2:01.23  
 38 Zogby, Leah            SO Holy Cross        2:03.51    2:01.33  
 39 O'Brien, Jenny         JR Holy Cross        2:05.14    2:03.08