U.S. Naval Academy                             2/16/2018 - 11:43 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Whitaker, Ethan        SR U.S. Navy         1:37.22    1:36.10  
  2 Cook, Daniel           FR U.S. Navy         1:38.31    1:36.39  
  3 Mikheyev, Peter        SO Army West Point   1:37.58    1:36.92  
  4 Rude, Evin             SR Army West Point   1:37.65    1:37.00  
  5 Jaime, Joseph          SR U.S. Navy         1:37.60    1:37.21  
  6 Wallace, Dominick      FR U.S. Navy         1:38.49    1:37.48  
  7 Winans, Trevor         JR BU Swimming       1:38.62    1:37.61  
  8 Ottman, Tom            JR Army West Point   1:42.44    1:38.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waters, Ryan           FR U.S. Navy         1:43.14    1:38.21  
 10 Ungrady, Graham        FR Army West Point   1:38.94    1:38.41  
 11 Wilson, Walker         SO Lehigh            1:39.58    1:38.65  
 12 Filippini, Vince       JR Bucknell Univers  1:46.21    1:39.26  
 13 Tierney, Steven        JR Holy Cross        1:44.74    1:39.66  
 14 Rutan, Sam             SR Bucknell Univers  1:45.35    1:41.12  
 15 Davis, Bjorn           SR U.S. Navy         1:43.31    1:41.17  
 16 Hagerty, Tommy         SO BU Swimming       1:44.15    1:41.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fleck, Kevin           SO Lehigh            1:41.92    1:41.50  
 18 O'Brien, Kian          JR Lehigh            1:44.70    1:41.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Casas, Paolo           FR BU Swimming       1:43.94    1:42.14  
 20 Kolar, Brendon         FR Loyola (Md)       1:44.79    1:42.24  
 21 Gavars, Mitch          FR Bucknell Univers  1:44.13    1:42.37  
 22 Harper, Hogan          SO Army West Point   1:47.80    1:42.68  
 23 Holt, Oli              FR BU Swimming       1:43.30    1:42.91  
 24 Hanlon, Collin         FR Lehigh            1:50.52    1:43.29  
 25 Michael, Max           JR Colgate           1:44.94    1:43.65  
 26 Riebling, Liam         FR American          1:45.68    1:44.06  
 27 Tascione, Matt         FR LAFA              1:44.71    1:44.21  
 28 Currie, Bryce          SO LAFA              1:42.67    1:44.39  
 29 Sakovich, John         SO Loyola (Md)       1:45.09    1:44.77  
 30 Amoreno, Ben           FR Loyola (Md)       1:47.36    1:45.74  
 31 Miller, Ethan          FR LAFA              1:50.67    1:45.81  
 32 Whiteman, Nick         SR LAFA              1:47.64    1:46.06  
 33 Brekke, Anders         JR Colgate           1:52.00    1:46.33  
 34 Cerulli, Chris         FR Holy Cross        1:48.08    1:46.43  
 35 Champagne, Pat         SR Lehigh            1:51.85    1:46.77  
 36 Moore, Ryan            SR LAFA              1:50.37    1:48.89  
 37 Russell, Graham        FR Colgate           1:51.90    1:48.98  
 38 Veatch, Chris          FR LAFA              1:53.39    1:49.22  
 39 Bligh, Cole            FR Colgate           1:48.65    1:49.33  
 40 Mueller, Garrison      FR LAFA              1:54.83    1:49.46  
 41 Godelman, Jason        SO Colgate           1:51.34    1:50.04  
 42 Singh, Rohan           JR American          1:56.92    1:53.25