U.S. Naval Academy                             2/16/2018 - 12:28 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cono, Ben              SR Loyola (Md)         52.27      52.73  
  2 Velazquez, Michael     JR U.S. Navy           54.78      55.01  
  3 Bondarowicz, Chris     FR U.S. Navy           55.47      55.05  
  4 Cummings, Chadd        JR Bucknell Univers    56.84      55.18  
  5 Callaghan, John        JR Loyola (Md)         55.08      55.19  
  6 Almand, Brady          SO Army West Point     56.12      55.39  
  7 Dang, Ty               SO Army West Point     55.59      55.50  
  8 McFarland, Charlie     JR Bucknell Univers    58.62      56.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balding, Judson        JR BU Swimming         58.48      56.55  
 10 Gannon, Tom            JR Bucknell Univers    59.35      56.80  
 11 Christ, Tyler          SO Lehigh              57.85      57.11  
 12 Venit, Jay             SO Loyola (Md)         57.05      57.18  
 13 Lott, Tarik            SR Bucknell Univers    59.55      57.21  
 14 Grieb, James           JR LAFA                57.14      57.53  
 15 Downing, Christopher   SR BU Swimming         59.11      57.54  
 16 Ty, Darren             SO BU Swimming         57.28      57.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams-Mardi, Kevin     FR Bucknell Univers    58.84      58.30  
 18 DiCapua, Luca          SO Loyola (Md)         59.28      58.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mathes, Ryan           JR Colgate             59.58      58.83  
 20 Diebold, Nick          FR Colgate           1:01.19      59.16  
 21 Lickfeld, Wes          JR LAFA              1:00.37      59.60  
 22 Sullivan, Mack         FR Holy Cross        1:02.74      59.64  
 23 van Dijk, Ryan         FR LAFA                58.94      59.85  
 24 Mueller, Mark          SR Holy Cross        1:03.05    1:00.04  
 25 Sbarbaro, Jake         SR Holy Cross        1:00.57    1:00.12  
 26 Alderoty, Hank         SO Colgate           1:01.89    1:00.13  
 27 Johnson, Trey          JR Colgate           1:01.97    1:00.19  
 28 Severson, Sean         JR Holy Cross        1:05.07    1:00.41  
 29 Magel, Andrew          FR Holy Cross        1:03.99    1:01.16  
 30 Lagasse, Kevin         JR Holy Cross        1:10.19    1:01.50  
 31 Wasilnak, Dylan        JR LAFA              1:02.68    1:02.54