U.S. Naval Academy                             2/16/2018 - 12:29 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Croman, Cecelia        JR Army West Point     55.39      54.26  
  2 Miller, Jamie          SO U.S. Navy           55.35      54.28  
  3 Smith, Bailey          JR Army West Point     57.16      55.21  
  4 Hadley, Emma           JR Bucknell Univers    55.44      55.51  
  5 Sembrano, Kim          JR Army West Point     56.29      55.60  
  6 Warnimont, Ally        JR U.S. Navy           56.37      55.68  
  7 Boddiford, Ashley      FR U.S. Navy           55.28      55.74  
  8 Rider, Rachel          SR Lehigh              56.50      55.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graeff, Biz            SR U.S. Navy           57.27      55.91  
 10 Francisco, Anna        FR Lehigh              59.02      56.12  
 11 Byrne, Julie           JR Bucknell Univers    56.59      56.21  
 12 Alameida, Marie        FR BU Swimming         56.60      56.22  
 13 Caruana, Beth          FR Colgate             57.12      56.38  
 14 Marsh, Jo              SO Army West Point     55.49      56.39  
 15 Silverman, Carolyn     SO Colgate             58.55      56.59  
 16 Koenig, Lily           FR American            56.48      56.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boyd, Stephanie        JR Bucknell Univers    57.36      56.85  
 18 Shek, Nicole           SO Lehigh              57.55      56.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hayburn, Annie         SO Loyola (Md)         57.77      57.19  
 20 Miles, Payton          SO Lehigh              58.84      57.82  
 21 Longstaff, Abby        FR American            57.81      57.99  
 22 Bookwalter, Nikki      SR BU Swimming         58.31      58.00  
 23 Winter, Allison        JR BU Swimming         58.41      58.11  
 24 Hoagland, Kayleigh     SO Holy Cross          59.66      58.50  
 25 Wight, Sydney          SR LAFA              1:00.21      58.53  
 26 Egan, Jenna            SR Loyola (Md)         58.12      58.57  
 27 Johnson, Ellen         FR American            59.38      58.77  
 28 Klein, Emma            FR Colgate           1:00.59      59.35  
 29 Melekos, Faye          JR LAFA                58.77      59.47  
 30 McBrearty, Allie       SR LAFA              1:01.26      59.64  
 31 Gill, Emily            SO American          1:02.31      59.73  
 32 Moran, Lauren          FR Holy Cross        1:02.00      59.85  
 33 Sparre, Nina           SR Holy Cross        1:06.42      59.94  
 34 Clarkson, Gabrielle    JR Loyola (Md)       1:03.24    1:00.06  
 35 O'Brien, Jenny         JR Holy Cross        1:01.72    1:02.01  
 36 Gemici, Jackie         FR LAFA              1:04.52    1:02.56  
 37 Scott, Keeley          SR LAFA              1:03.02    1:02.68  
 38 Exley, Shannon         SR American          1:01.82    1:02.71  
 39 Kaliff, Rebecca        JR American          1:02.51    1:02.72  
 40 Smith, Eve             FR Holy Cross        1:04.50    1:02.98  
 41 Mullaney, Maura        SR Holy Cross        1:03.82    1:03.14