U.S. Naval Academy                             2/17/2018 - 11:00 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Miller, Jamie          SO U.S. Navy         1:57.94    1:55.30  
  2 Boddiford, Ashley      FR U.S. Navy         1:56.78    1:59.05  
  3 Hadley, Emma           JR Bucknell Univers  1:57.88    1:59.07  
  4 Croman, Cecelia        JR Army West Point   2:02.61    1:59.15  
  5 Byrne, Julie           JR Bucknell Univers  2:00.79    1:59.19  
  6 Marsh, Jo              SO Army West Point   1:59.17    1:59.47  
  7 Rider, Rachel          SR Lehigh            2:02.19    2:00.24  
  8 Ranzau, Emily          SR U.S. Navy         2:03.74    2:00.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Stephanie        JR Bucknell Univers  2:02.92    2:00.69  
 10 Sembrano, Kim          JR Army West Point   1:59.99    2:01.71  
 11 Bergin, Kate           JR Lehigh            2:06.08    2:01.89  
 12 Francisco, Anna        FR Lehigh            2:07.79    2:02.97  
 13 Caruana, Beth          FR Colgate           2:03.42    2:03.05  
 14 Alameida, Marie        FR BU Swimming       2:03.31    2:03.09  
 15 Shek, Nicole           SO Lehigh            2:06.27    2:03.12  
 16 Smith, Bailey          JR Army West Point   2:03.70    2:03.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayburn, Annie         SO Loyola (Md)       2:03.97    2:04.44  
 18 Koenig, Lily           FR American          2:02.51    2:04.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Winter, Allison        JR BU Swimming       2:05.67    2:04.64  
 20 Bookwalter, Nikki      SR BU Swimming       2:04.59    2:04.97  
 21 Silverman, Carolyn     SO Colgate           2:15.37    2:05.43  
 22 Johnson, Ellen         FR American          2:08.37    2:06.12  
 23 Egan, Jenna            SR Loyola (Md)       2:05.10    2:06.13  
 24 Sullivan, Emily        FR Holy Cross        2:10.98    2:07.49  
 25 Aydan, Serra           FR American          2:10.08    2:08.68  
 26 Moran, Lauren          FR Holy Cross        2:11.71    2:09.29  
 27 O'Brien, Jenny         JR Holy Cross        2:12.33    2:10.44  
 28 McBrearty, Allie       SR LAFA              2:12.28    2:10.48  
 29 Jolley, Ryan           SO American          2:09.76    2:10.72  
 30 O'Halloran, Emily      SO Loyola (Md)       2:09.38    2:11.36  
 31 Scott, Keeley          SR LAFA              2:13.59    2:12.85  
 32 McShane, Maureen       SO LAFA                   NT    2:15.03  
 33 Smith, Eve             FR Holy Cross        2:16.24    2:16.09  
 34 Gemici, Jackie         FR LAFA              2:19.85    2:17.35  
 35 Randall, Celia         SR LAFA              2:14.45    2:17.68  
 36 Arel, Kelly            SO Colgate           2:21.59    2:19.39