U.S. Naval Academy                             2/17/2018 - 10:59 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wallace, Dominick      FR U.S. Navy         1:49.35    1:45.64  
  2 McKenrick, Brian       FR Army West Point   1:47.75    1:46.44  
  3 Chin, Garrett          SR BU Swimming       1:49.48    1:46.98  
  4 Cadigan, Billy         FR U.S. Navy         1:46.20    1:47.06  
  5 Devlin, Chris          SR Bucknell Univers  1:48.18    1:47.45  
  6 Sembrano, Josh         SR Army West Point   1:46.74    1:47.56  
  7 Yang, Jay              JR Army West Point        NT    1:48.62  
  8 Boran, Mark            FR Loyola (Md)       1:51.04    1:49.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choate, Michael        JR BU Swimming       1:49.63    1:49.02  
 10 Shafritz, Dean         SR Lehigh            1:53.02    1:50.96  
 11 Kramer, Nathan         FR Holy Cross        1:56.20    1:51.05  
 12 Feryo, Matt            FR Lehigh            1:53.40    1:51.52  
 13 Mauk, James            JR Lehigh            1:53.25    1:52.46  
 14 Koch, Camden           FR Colgate           1:55.41    1:52.52  
 15 Flynn, Kevin           FR Bucknell Univers  1:52.83    1:52.91  
 16 Rutigliano, Conor      FR Loyola (Md)       1:53.12    1:53.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huber, Joe             FR Lehigh            1:52.05    1:54.67  
 18 Fromkin, Samuel        JR American          1:55.49    1:54.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Decker, Noah           JR LAFA              2:00.07    1:55.08  
 20 Sande, Tyler           FR LAFA              1:58.34    1:55.31  
 21 Bean, Matt             FR American          1:54.58    1:55.83  
 22 Payamps, Giancarlo     SO American          1:56.71    1:56.55  
 23 Wilinski, Kaikea       FR Holy Cross        1:57.81    1:56.74  
 24 Gluck, Josh            FR Loyola (Md)       1:54.63    1:57.56  
 25 Kogut, Richie          SO Loyola (Md)       1:56.79    1:57.92  
 26 Ross, Brian            JR LAFA              1:58.88    1:57.99  
 27 Nightingale, Ethan     SR Holy Cross        2:03.41    1:58.41  
 28 Johanson, Colin        FR Holy Cross        2:05.52    1:59.72  
 29 Bond, Liam             SR American          1:59.60    2:00.28  
 30 Collier, Cole          FR Holy Cross        2:02.50    2:01.08  
 31 Fusco, Christopher     SO Holy Cross        2:02.10    2:02.89  
 32 Birdsall, Ryan         JR Colgate           2:10.90    2:02.91