U.S. Naval Academy                             2/17/2018 - 11:35 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Barber, Lauren         JR U.S. Navy         2:14.06    2:13.69  
  2 Schouten, Emma         FR Loyola (Md)       2:16.22    2:15.68  
  3 Wyngowski, Maggie      FR Bucknell Univers  2:17.74    2:16.45  
  4 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn      SR U.S. Navy         2:17.70    2:16.72  
  5 Macisaac, Elyse        SO U.S. Navy         2:19.17    2:17.34  
  6 Bloodgood, Leah        SR Bucknell Univers  2:20.43    2:17.75  
  7 Wineinger, Kara        JR Army West Point   2:18.99    2:17.92  
  8 Soares, Carlyn         SO BU Swimming       2:21.24    2:18.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morel, Rebecca         FR Army West Point   2:18.91    2:18.99  
 10 Ireland, Margaret      SR Army West Point   2:20.39    2:20.04  
 11 Nabney, Erin           JR BU Swimming       2:20.19    2:20.24  
 12 Resconich, Mckenna     SO U.S. Navy         2:20.02    2:20.37  
 13 Ambrose, Jess          JR Army West Point   2:19.48    2:21.71  
 14 De Torres, Lauren      SO Colgate           2:26.96    2:22.72  
 15 Daly, Kiersten         SO Colgate           2:24.83    2:23.55  
 16 Cronin, Devin          SO Loyola (Md)       2:19.11    2:24.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koegl, Emily           SO Loyola (Md)       2:36.40    2:24.52  
 18 Weinstein, Mary        JR Bucknell Univers  2:23.74    2:24.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, Anna           FR Lehigh            2:25.90    2:25.52  
 20 Morel, Allie           JR Lehigh            2:26.37    2:26.27  
 21 Overeem, Alexa         JR LAFA              2:27.65    2:26.55  
 22 Buckley, Noelle        SR LAFA              2:28.33    2:26.64  
 23 Coyne, Kalie           SR Loyola (Md)       2:39.85    2:26.75  
 24 Lydzinski, Kara        FR BU Swimming       2:25.88    2:26.92  
 25 O'Hare, Libby          SO Bucknell Univers  2:25.36    2:27.95  
 26 Body, Caroline         JR Holy Cross        2:34.57    2:29.77  
 27 Underhill, Sarah       SO Holy Cross        2:30.40    2:30.42  
 28 Cho, Jessica           SO Colgate           2:31.67    2:31.00  
 29 Chan, Kimberly         SR Colgate           2:32.82    2:31.72  
 30 Marasco, Rachel        SR Holy Cross        2:33.17    2:34.06  
 31 Lanigan, Reeve         JR LAFA              2:34.48    2:34.98  
 32 Fazen, Madisenne       JR American               NT    2:45.07