U.S. Naval Academy                             2/17/2018 - 11:35 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cono, Ben              SR Loyola (Md)       1:56.75    1:56.23  
  2 Lauffer, Brayden       JR U.S. Navy         1:59.71    1:58.53  
  3 Johnson, Luke          FR U.S. Navy         1:59.59    1:59.04  
  4 Bondarowicz, Chris     FR U.S. Navy         1:59.43    1:59.24  
  5 Velazquez, Michael     JR U.S. Navy         2:03.49    2:00.56  
  6 Cummings, Chadd        JR Bucknell Univers  2:04.69    2:00.71  
  7 Dang, Ty               SO Army West Point   2:00.58    2:01.02  
  8 Almand, Brady          SO Army West Point   2:03.82    2:01.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callaghan, John        JR Loyola (Md)       2:02.30    2:02.25  
 10 Blomquist, Andrew      SO Army West Point   2:03.24    2:03.53  
 11 Downing, Christopher   SR BU Swimming       2:08.39    2:03.94  
 12 Gannon, Tom            JR Bucknell Univers  2:11.92    2:04.00  
 13 Christ, Tyler          SO Lehigh            2:08.07    2:05.52  
 14 Ty, Darren             SO BU Swimming       2:04.38    2:06.63  
 15 Tascione, Matt         FR LAFA              2:08.37    2:07.50  
 16 DiCapua, Luca          SO Loyola (Md)       2:10.26    2:07.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lastauskas, Nico       SO Lehigh            2:07.46    2:07.64  
 18 Cary, Chris            SR Loyola (Md)       2:09.03    2:08.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pagni, Nico            FR Bucknell Univers  2:10.01    2:09.02  
 20 Lickfeld, Wes          JR LAFA              2:11.54    2:09.54  
 21 Venit, Jay             SO Loyola (Md)       2:10.41    2:10.93  
 22 Hodes, Ehran           FR Colgate           2:11.47    2:12.04  
 23 Sullivan, Mack         FR Holy Cross        2:17.06    2:12.44  
 24 Magel, Andrew          FR Holy Cross        2:17.65    2:12.65  
 25 Mathes, Ryan           JR Colgate           2:12.62    2:13.52  
 26 Diebold, Nick          FR Colgate           2:16.07    2:13.72  
 27 Johnson, Trey          JR Colgate           2:13.26    2:14.13  
 28 van Dijk, Ryan         FR LAFA              2:13.52    2:14.82  
 29 Severson, Sean         JR Holy Cross        2:22.79    2:15.25  
 30 Mueller, Mark          SR Holy Cross        2:24.55    2:15.37  
 31 Wasilnak, Dylan        JR LAFA              2:22.95    2:20.82  
 -- Lott, Tarik            SR Bucknell Univers  2:12.89         DQ