U.S. Naval Academy                             2/17/2018 - 11:39 AM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Walz, Delaney          SO U.S. Navy         1:58.89    1:59.39  
  2 Greenberg, Lauren      JR U.S. Navy         2:01.25    2:01.14  
  3 Foss, Julianna         SR Bucknell Univers  2:03.57    2:01.33  
  4 Docken, Marie          FR Army West Point   2:01.50    2:02.24  
  5 Bornstein, Sydney      SR Lehigh            2:02.47    2:02.79  
  6 Feys, Alex             FR American          2:03.04    2:03.26  
  7 Katz, Hannah           SR BU Swimming       2:06.11    2:03.38  
  8 Smalec, Lindsay        JR Bucknell Univers  2:04.46    2:03.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergin, Kate           JR Lehigh            2:06.50    2:03.66  
 10 Carney, Maggie         SR Colgate           2:05.93    2:03.98  
 11 Chang, Whitney         FR Army West Point   2:07.00    2:04.05  
 12 Haviland, Victoria     SR American          2:04.85    2:05.22  
 13 Caruana, Beth          FR Colgate           2:06.74    2:05.31  
 14 Wolf, Malia            FR Lehigh            2:06.12    2:05.61  
 15 Larnard, Brianna       FR Holy Cross        2:09.74    2:06.38  
 16 Freeman, Cassie        FR BU Swimming       2:08.75    2:06.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castro, Olivia         JR Colgate           2:11.40    2:06.55  
 18 Maggi, Sage            SR Bucknell Univers  2:06.76    2:06.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huckenpoehler, Grace   JR Loyola (Md)       2:07.60    2:06.82  
 20 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella  FR Holy Cross        2:10.74    2:07.38  
 21 Myers, Maddie          SR Loyola (Md)       2:05.81    2:07.39  
 22 Silverman, Erica       JR Colgate           2:07.11    2:07.62  
 23 Mullaney, Maura        SR Holy Cross        2:07.00    2:08.97  
 24 Bjontegard, Nikko      FR BU Swimming       2:07.07    2:09.01  
 25 Hamlet, Natalie        FR American          2:12.54    2:09.66  
 26 Anderson, Lauren       SO American          2:10.46    2:09.73  
 27 Clark, Mary Katherine  FR Loyola (Md)       2:11.31    2:09.74  
 28 Stewart, Alexa         FR Loyola (Md)       2:07.99    2:10.10  
 29 Arnold, Sam            SR LAFA              2:17.41    2:14.52  
 30 Imperial, Maya         FR LAFA              2:17.43    2:16.36