U.S. Naval Academy                             2/17/2018 - 12:23 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
 
 Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ellery, Johnny         SO Army West Point   1:45.15    1:46.30  
  2 Lara, Nicholas         SO U.S. Navy         1:47.62    1:46.32  
  3 Bilbrey, James         FR Army West Point   1:47.49    1:47.73  
  4 Mikheyev, Peter        SO Army West Point   1:52.37    1:48.97  
  5 Hall, Colton           SO Colgate           1:48.28    1:49.16  
  6 Buccalo, Mitch         JR Bucknell Univers  1:56.24    1:49.31  
  7 Rittenhouse, William   SR U.S. Navy         1:49.96    1:49.51  
  8 Doo, Kevin             SO Army West Point   1:46.97    1:49.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Erik             FR BU Swimming       1:51.26    1:50.11  
 10 Metzler, Zac           SO Loyola (Md)       1:52.55    1:50.33  
 11 Rodriguez, Jason       SR Army West Point   1:52.54    1:50.48  
 12 Vickery, Stuart        FR BU Swimming       1:52.64    1:50.54  
 13 Callander, Scott       JR American          1:49.59    1:50.74  
 14 McGoey, Matthew        SO Bucknell Univers  1:55.56    1:50.85  
 15 Dean, Zach             FR BU Swimming       1:53.15    1:50.91  
 16 Lubinski, Jacob        FR Bucknell Univers  1:56.11    1:52.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Casas, Paolo           FR BU Swimming       1:53.38    1:52.63  
 18 Riebling, Liam         FR American          1:54.43    1:53.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goldenberg, Max        FR Lehigh                 NT    1:53.53  
 20 Sakovich, John         SO Loyola (Md)       1:55.03    1:53.59  
 21 Ewart, Alex            JR BU Swimming       1:55.44    1:53.70  
 22 Mann, Andrew           SR Loyola (Md)       2:03.12    1:54.92  
 23 Park, Michael          SO Bucknell Univers  1:55.55    1:54.98  
 24 Michael, Max           JR Colgate           1:56.57    1:55.18  
 25 McFarland, Tanner      FR LAFA              1:58.36    1:55.54  
 26 Smith, Teddy           FR Lehigh            2:02.41    1:55.57  
 27 Kogut, Richie          SO Loyola (Md)       1:56.96    1:56.04  
 28 Sbarbaro, Jake         SR Holy Cross        2:00.79    1:56.92  
 29 Realbuto, Christian    SO Holy Cross        2:05.61    2:00.58  
 30 Fitzhenry, Seamus      SR Colgate           2:00.08    2:00.84  
 31 Kucharski, Hayden      SR Holy Cross        2:03.54    2:01.22  
 32 Flowers, Ian           SO Colgate           2:04.32    2:03.06