U.S. Naval Academy                              2/17/2018 - 9:40 PM
                 2018 Patriot League Championships                  
                    United States Naval Academy                     
                        Last Completed Event                        
 
 Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 U.S. Navy  'A'                      2:57.00    2:54.68  
     1) Jaime, Joseph SR              2) Everman, Vince JR            
     3) Piedt, Zachary JR             4) Davis, Bjorn SR              
  2 Army West Point  'A'                2:57.83    2:56.22  
     1) Hein, Nate SO                 2) Ellery, Johnny SO            
     3) McCredie, Brandon JR          4) Rude, Evin SR                
  3 BU Swimming  'A'                    3:04.25    2:59.56  
     1) Winans, Trevor JR             2) Smith, Quinn SR              
     3) Traub, Matt JR                4) Balding, Judson JR           
  4 Bucknell Univers  'A'               3:09.57    3:00.70  
     1) McFarland, Charlie JR         2) Filippini, Vince JR          
     3) McGoey, Matthew SO            4) Devlin, Chris SR             
  5 Lehigh  'A'                         3:07.53    3:01.76  
     1) Wilson, Walker SO             2) Smith, Teddy FR              
     3) O'Brien, Kian JR              4) Tieke, Zach SR               
  6 Loyola (Md)  'A'                    3:05.32    3:04.06  
     1) Cono, Ben SR                  2) Anderson, Colin FR           
     3) Kolar, Brendon FR             4) Sperandio, Alec SR           
  7 LAFA  'A'                           3:11.86    3:06.11  
     1) Doherty, Kyle JR              2) Currie, Bryce SO             
     3) Grieb, James JR               4) Tascione, Matt FR            
  8 Colgate  'A'                        3:08.33    3:07.22  
     1) Alderoty, Hank SO             2) Hall, Colton SO              
     3) Michael, Max JR               4) Fitzhenry, Seamus SR         
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                     3:15.50    3:09.52  
     1) Tierney, Steven JR            2) Sbarbaro, Jake SR            
     3) Kramer, Nathan FR             4) Manley, Corey JR             
 10 American  'A'                       3:14.29    3:11.44  
     1) Callander, Scott JR           2) Bean, Matt FR                
     3) Payamps, Giancarlo SO         4) Fromkin, Samuel JR