» «
2014-15 Men's Swimming & Diving Roster
Coaches

Click on column header (Name, Events, Yr.) to sort.
NameEventsYr.Hometown (High School)
bailey ryanRyan BaileyButterfly3SOBoardman, Ohio (Boardman)
belch nateNate BelchDiving1FRTucson, Ariz. (Cataline Foothills)
bomberger dainDain BombergerSprint Freestyle7SRLititz, Pa. (Warwick)
brutkiewicz marlinMarlin BrutkiewiczBreaststroke3SOMobile, Ala. (UMS-Wright)
bundas michaelMichael BundasSprint Freestyle3SOSaline, Mich. (Saline)
carlson davidDavid CarlsonBackstroke / Middle Freestyle5JRBrielle, N.J. (Manasquan)
choo haroldHarold ChooBreaststroke / Indiviudal Medley1FRParamus, N.J. (Paramus)
ciocco samSam CioccoDistance Freestyle3SOWalkersville, Md. (Walkersville)
clancy j.p.J.P. ClancyButterfly / Freestyle1FRTowson, Md. (Loyola Blakefield)
collins ericEric CollinsIndividual Medley3SONorth Augusta, S.C. (North Augusta)
condon shaneShane CondonBackstroke3SOMechanicsville, Va. (Atlee)
davis connorConnor DavisSprint Freestyle1FRShelton, Conn. (Fairfield)
debaugh jonathanJonathan DeBaughButterfly / Middle Freestyle5JRConroe, Texas (Conroe)
dejong morganMorgan DeJongBreaststroke / Indiviudal Medley3SOWinchester, Va. (Sherando)
delancey jayJay DeLanceyButterfly / Sprint Freestyle1FRArlington, Va. (Washington-Lee)
draves billyBilly DravesButterfly / Individual Medley7SRGilbertsville, Pa. (Boyertown Area)
duvall tomTom DuvallMiddle Freestyle / Distance Freestyle5JRDurham, N.H. (Oyster River)
esposito joeJoe EspositoDiving7SRLanghorne, Pa. (Holy Ghost)
falconi nickNick FalconiDiving3SOMullica Hill, N.J. (Clearview)
garvey alfredAlfred GarveyDiving5JRLafayette Hill, Pa. (Plymouth Whitemarsh)
harmel austinAustin HarmelMiddle Freestyle1FRSnellville, Ga. (Brookwood)
hetzel tomTom HetzelBackstroke / Individual Medley5JRCharlotte, N.C. (Grace Academy)
jaime josephJoseph JaimeSprint Freestyle / Middle Freestyle1FRSan Antonio, Texas (Clark)
king ethanEthan KingBackstroke / Butterfly3SOCollierville, Tenn. (Homelife Academy)
lane joeJoe LaneBackstroke / Sprint Freestyle3SODurham, N.H. (Oyster River)
love frankFrank LoveDiving5JRAtlanta, Ga. (The Westminster Schools)
martin noahNoah MartinButterfly / Distance Freestyle5JRPhoenix, Ariz. (Humanaties & Science Acad.)
mays brysonBryson MaysButterfly / Individual Medley5JRFrederiksted, V.I. (The Good Hope School)
mccullagh hayesHayes McCullaghButterfly / Individual Medley3SOCharlotte, N.C. (Charlotte Latin)
miller steveSteve MillerFreestyle1FRGilbertvile, Pa. (Boyerton Area)
mita rileyRiley MitaDistance Freestyle7SRStevenson Ranch, Calif. (West Ranch)
nickell alexAlex NickellBackstroke / Distance Freestyle5JRLoveland, Colo. (Mountain View)
oakley milesMiles OakleyFly / Breast / Sprint Free1FRFairfax, Va. (Jefferson)
parker kennyKenny ParkerDistance Freestyle1FRManassas, Va. (Osbourn)
pavlock jacobJacob PavlockButterfly / Middle Freestyle1FRJupiter, Fla. (Suncoast)
porter mathiasMathias PorterBreaststroke1FRSignal Mountain, Tenn. (Signal Mountain)
rittenhouse williamWilliam RittenhouseBack / Fly / IM1FRLondon, England (The American School)
rusiewski dennisDennis RusiewskiBackstroke3SORochester, Mich. (Stoney Creek)
seo young taeYoung Tae SeoBreast / Fly / IM1FRLos Angeles, Calif. (Crescenta Valley)
stinson nathanNathan StinsonMiddle Freestyle / Distance Freestyle5JRNashville, Tenn. (Montgomery Bell)
stoddard kevinKevin StoddardMiddle Freestyle7SRHighlands Ranch, Colo. (Mountain Vista)
weber rileyRiley WeberSprint Freestyle5JRDoylestown, Pa. (Central Bucks)
whitaker ethanEthan WhitakerDistance Freestyle1FRChesteron, Ind. (Chesterton)

Coaches
Bill Roberts - Head Coach (12th Season)
Mark Liscinsky - Assistant Coach (Second Season)
Rich MacDonald - Diving Coach (Second Season)


Patriot League The American Athletic Conference Corporate SPonsorship Opportunities