Recap

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/25/2014 01:46 PM
                            Penn State - 1/25/2014                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                  NT    1:42.78   11  
     1) Powers, Mackenzie E 21          2) Sinatro, Haley M 20            
     3) Fittin, Carolyn C 21            4) Ackman, Alyson P 20            
       25.96    55.26  1:19.91  1:42.78                                    
  2 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                  NT    1:44.79    4  
     1) Fazio, Casey M 19               2) Rodriguez, Melissa B 19        
     3) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 18      4) Miller, Katelyn M 20           
       27.24    56.28  1:21.65  1:44.79                                    
  3 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'C'                  NT   x1:45.76  
     1) Farnsworth, Anna R 18           2) Cameron, Taylor 18             
     3) Rowe, Katie A 20                4) Saloky, Katie L 18             
       27.36    57.19  1:22.64  1:45.76                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:46.46    2  
     1) Brooks, Anna C 19               2) Gillcrist, Hanna T 18          
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L 21            4) Morrell, Olivia J 18           
       26.68    56.45  1:22.46  1:46.46                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:49.56  
     1) Baguley, Lauren T 21            2) Randolph, Colleen E 22         
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M 21        4) Thompson, Maddie A 21          
       27.58    58.32  1:25.13  1:49.56                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:50.72  
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 19           2) Hetzer, Nicole M 18            
     3) Bilunas, Brianna L 20           4) Ford, Jessi L 19               
       28.05    59.29  1:26.19  1:50.72                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:52.17  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C 19            2) Doan, Kristine H 19            
     3) Boughton, Melissa D 20          4) Rutkoske, Paige 18             
       29.01  1:00.85  1:27.87  1:52.17                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:56.31  
     1) Thach, Amanda K 20              2) Abbott, Jenn L 22              
     3) Skaggs, Nicole L 20             4) Davis, Amy G 18                
       29.81  1:02.12  1:30.45  1:56.31                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                  NT    1:28.34   11  
     1) Savoy, Nate R 20                2) Wilson, James N 21             
     3) Ryan, Shane P 19                4) Austin, Shane T 21             
       22.02    46.95  1:08.46  1:28.34                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:30.20    4  
     1) Walsh, Brendan T 21             2) Murphy, Sean C 21              
     3) DeBaugh, Jonathan G 20          4) Bomberger, Dain A 20           
       23.71    48.03  1:10.18  1:30.20                                    
  3 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'C'                  NT    1:32.33    2  
     1) Bantley, Robert D 18            2) Cipolla, Chris P 22            
     3) Salig, Matt C 22                4) Grillo, Matthew 20             
       23.07    49.26  1:11.74  1:32.33                                    
  4 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                  NT   x1:32.47  
     1) Magee, Ryan 21                  2) Schuehler, Andy R 18           
     3) Madley, Kyle J 21               4) Young, Jeffrey B 20            
       23.93    49.55  1:12.24  1:32.47                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:32.86  
     1) Lane, Joseph N 19               2) Hoffer, Luke M 22              
     3) Bailey, Ryan P 19               4) Bowden, Daniel B 21            
       24.20    49.51  1:12.45  1:32.86                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:34.30  
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J 22       2) Grove, Ben T 22                
     3) McCullagh, Hayes P 18           4) Weber, Riley P 20              
       24.69    50.86  1:13.76  1:34.30                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:35.70  
     1) Hetzel, Thomas M 19             2) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 18       
     3) Mays, Bryson E 19               4) Sweeney, Brian F 21            
       25.14    51.06  1:14.59  1:35.70                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:36.24  
     1) Rusiewski, Dj A 19              2) De Jong, Morgan 18             
     3) Bundas, Michael J 18            4) Guthmann, Joseph H 22          
       24.70    51.01  1:14.28  1:36.24                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siverling, Megan L        21 Penn St-MA                NT    9:57.76    9  
       28.07    58.18  1:28.45  1:58.86  2:29.19  2:59.28  3:28.98  3:58.78
     4:28.96  4:58.99  5:29.16  5:59.26  6:29.44  6:59.71  7:29.59  7:59.38
     8:29.49  8:59.11  9:28.72  9:57.76                                    
  2 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Penn St-MA                NT   10:06.49    4  
       28.21    58.52  1:28.73  1:59.08  2:29.49  2:59.78  3:29.94  4:00.06
     4:30.27  5:00.54  5:30.69  6:01.02  6:31.29  7:01.62  7:32.21  8:02.84
     8:33.45  9:04.64  9:35.65 10:06.49                                    
  3 Francis, Casey L          18 Penn St-MA                NT   10:07.61    3  
       27.76    57.70  1:27.84  1:57.96  2:28.14  2:58.28  3:28.76  3:59.00
     4:29.57  5:00.10  5:30.61  6:01.39  6:32.20  7:03.26  7:34.40  8:05.36
     8:36.29  9:07.33  9:38.24 10:07.61                                    
  4 Singley, Claire V         21 Penn St-MA                NT  x10:24.68  
       29.38  1:00.47  1:31.80  2:03.15  2:34.43  3:05.54  3:37.05  4:08.53
     4:39.90  5:11.34  5:42.52  6:13.85  6:45.20  7:16.75  7:48.63  8:19.98
     8:51.30  9:22.66  9:54.18 10:24.68                                    
  5 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:29.07    2  
       28.58    59.45  1:30.71  2:02.09  2:33.73  3:05.19  3:36.79  4:08.25
     4:39.83  5:11.74  5:43.56  6:15.36  6:46.90  7:18.85  7:50.81  8:22.73
     8:54.39  9:26.21  9:57.64 10:29.07                                    
  6 Brennan, Sam N            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:43.93    1  
       29.57  1:00.99  1:32.86  2:05.09  2:37.01  3:09.02  3:41.03  4:12.96
     4:45.31  5:17.62  5:50.03  6:22.60  6:55.11  7:27.74  8:00.32  8:32.88
     9:06.10  9:38.85 10:11.75 10:43.93                                    
  7 Lopez, Sara M             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:51.97  
       28.61  1:00.18  1:32.23  2:04.72  2:36.45  3:08.61  3:41.15  4:13.62
     4:46.09  5:18.55  5:51.12  6:24.08  6:57.20  7:30.48  8:03.94  8:37.59
     9:11.38  9:45.30 10:18.99 10:51.97                                    
  8 Nowak, Haley A            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  x10:55.21  
       29.27  1:00.70  1:32.93  2:05.20  2:37.89  3:10.46  3:43.33  4:16.28
     4:49.09  5:22.14  5:55.14  6:27.91  7:01.12  7:34.78  8:08.18  8:41.37
     9:14.96  9:48.85 10:22.36 10:55.21                                    
 -- Bliss, Madeline J         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  X10:55.27  
       29.51  1:00.90  1:32.89  2:05.27  2:38.10  3:11.44  3:45.03  4:18.30
     4:51.91  5:25.36  5:58.59  6:31.43  7:04.75  7:38.18  8:11.48  8:44.81
     9:17.51  9:50.59 10:23.64 10:55.27                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:19.89    9  
       26.08    54.08  1:22.43  1:51.15  2:19.34  2:47.62  3:15.79  3:44.28
     4:12.66  4:40.90  5:09.01  5:37.23  6:05.49  6:33.77  7:02.50  7:31.17
     7:58.83  8:25.34  8:52.62  9:19.89                                    
  2 Ankosko, Nick C           20 Penn St-MA                NT    9:21.98    4  
       25.61    53.54  1:21.84  1:50.34  2:18.63  2:46.93  3:15.38  3:43.74
     4:12.10  4:40.50  5:08.42  5:36.71  6:05.17  6:33.79  7:02.47  7:31.01
     7:59.29  8:27.05  8:54.52  9:21.98                                    
  3 Nickell, Alex J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:31.76    3  
       25.99    53.83  1:22.06  1:50.81  2:19.07  2:47.67  3:16.38  3:45.08
     4:13.97  4:42.98  5:11.93  5:40.74  6:09.70  6:38.84  7:07.88  7:36.70
     8:05.53  8:34.25  9:03.32  9:31.76                                    
  4 Loughlin, Conall C        18 Penn St-MA                NT    9:34.26    2  
       26.29    54.80  1:23.48  1:52.18  2:20.94  2:50.10  3:19.36  3:48.56
     4:17.47  4:46.36  5:15.36  5:44.11  6:13.05  6:41.85  7:10.83  7:39.35
     8:07.78  8:37.16  9:05.81  9:34.26                                    
  5 Martin, Noah W            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:43.91    1  
       26.42    55.23  1:24.43  1:53.59  2:22.90  2:52.25  3:21.74  3:51.44
     4:21.13  4:50.68  5:20.49  5:50.27  6:20.11  6:49.69  7:18.17  7:46.76
     8:15.58  8:45.10  9:14.73  9:43.91                                    
  6 Condon, Shane P           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x9:47.09  
       26.56    55.32  1:24.89  1:54.47  2:23.81  2:53.37  3:22.98  3:52.72
     4:22.37  4:51.98  5:21.97  5:51.68  6:21.14  6:50.83  7:20.27  7:49.63
     8:18.94  8:48.52  9:18.28  9:47.09                                    
  7 Hilzen, Bobby M           19 Penn St-MA                NT    9:51.39  
       26.05    54.71  1:23.80  1:52.76  2:21.76  2:51.05  3:20.62  3:50.06
     4:19.46  4:49.10  5:19.05  5:48.79  6:18.62  6:48.52  7:18.58  7:49.43
     8:20.42  8:51.43  9:21.83  9:51.39                                    
 -- Ciocco, Sam D             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X9:52.27  
       25.98    54.47  1:23.52  1:52.60  2:21.84  2:51.23  3:20.65  3:50.44
     4:20.20  4:50.11  5:20.46  5:50.52  6:20.98  6:51.77  7:21.62  7:51.96
     8:22.15  8:52.04  9:22.40  9:52.27                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackman, Alyson P          20 Penn St-MA                NT    1:48.29    9  
       25.76    53.27  1:20.79  1:48.29                                    
  2 Jones, Kaitlin S          20 Penn St-MA                NT    1:50.73    4  
       25.80    53.27  1:21.46  1:50.73                                    
  3 Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:52.08    3  
       26.39    54.31  1:22.86  1:52.08                                    
  4 Wujciak, Megan A          18 Penn St-MA                NT   x1:54.37  
       26.60    55.16  1:24.62  1:54.37                                    
  5 Ford, Jessi L             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.71    2  
       26.58    56.11  1:26.00  1:55.71                                    
  6 Thompson, Maddie A        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.96    1  
       26.75    55.81  1:26.09  1:55.96                                    
  7 Nassif, Morgan E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:57.98  
       27.50    57.08  1:27.38  1:57.98                                    
  8 Dilldine, Alyssa N        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:00.26  
       27.83    57.93  1:28.88  2:00.26                                    
 -- Vanderweele, Chelsea N    19 Penn St-MA                NT   X1:53.21  
       26.84    55.58  1:24.58  1:53.21                                    
 -- Reutzel, Megan L          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:57.07  
       27.11    56.37  1:26.83  1:57.07                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauser, John W            21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:37.94    9  
       23.02    47.88  1:12.82  1:37.94                                    
  2 Stasiunas, Matt C         18 Penn St-MA                NT    1:40.27    4  
       23.54    49.12  1:14.79  1:40.27                                    
  3 Heil, Scott C             21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:40.30    3  
       23.39    49.19  1:14.90  1:40.30                                    
  4 Mita, Riley N             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:41.72    2  
       23.61    49.29  1:15.61  1:41.72                                    
  5 Davison, Hugh M           22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:43.25    1  
       23.79    50.12  1:16.32  1:43.25                                    
  6 Stinson, Nathan R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:44.93  
       24.57    51.49  1:18.22  1:44.93                                    
  7 Stoddard, Kevin M         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:45.18  
       24.56    51.45  1:18.22  1:45.18                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Mackenzie E       21 Penn St-MA                NT      56.18    9  
       27.79    56.18                                                      
  2 Farnsworth, Anna R        18 Penn St-MA                NT      57.56    4  
       28.06    57.56                                                      
  3 Brooks, Anna C            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.64    3  
       28.45    57.64                                                      
  4 Fazio, Casey M            19 Penn St-MA                NT      57.67    2  
       28.39    57.67                                                      
  5 Meyer, Charlotte R        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      59.05    1  
       28.80    59.05                                                      
  6 Baguley, Lauren T         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      59.07  
       28.56    59.07                                                      
  7 Scoggin, Sierra W         19 Penn St-MA                NT     x59.91  
       29.23    59.91                                                      
  8 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:00.45  
       29.72  1:00.45                                                      
 -- Schmidt, Stefanie         18 Penn St-MA                NT     X59.76  
       29.34    59.76                                                      
 -- Thach, Amanda K           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:02.37  
       30.22  1:02.37                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savoy, Nate R             20 Penn St-MA                NT      48.43    9  
       23.39    48.43                                                      
  2 Bantley, Robert D         18 Penn St-MA                NT      50.21    4  
       24.31    50.21                                                      
  3 Walsh, Brendan T          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      50.95    3  
       24.46    50.95                                                      
  4 Lane, Joseph N            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.00    2  
       24.86    51.00                                                      
  5 Magee, Ryan               21 Penn St-MA                NT      51.45    1  
       24.90    51.45                                                      
  6 Mershon, Thomas J         21 Penn St-MA                NT     x52.56  
       25.58    52.56                                                      
  7 Campbell, Conor P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.66  
       25.71    52.66                                                      
  8 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x53.03  
       25.94    53.03                                                      
 -- Glenn, Kevin M            19 Penn St-MA                NT     X52.43  
       26.02    52.43                                                      
 -- Rusiewski, Dj A           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X52.86  
       25.66    52.86                                                      
 -- King, Ethan M             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X52.99  
       25.89    52.99                                                      
 -- Hetzel, Thomas M          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.15  
       25.70    53.15                                                      
 -- Peribonio, Mike T         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X54.81  
       26.96    54.81                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Melissa B      19 Penn St-MA                NT    1:03.42    9  
       29.84  1:03.42                                                      
  2 Gillcrist, Hanna T        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:05.92    4  
       31.43  1:05.92                                                      
  3 Cameron, Taylor           18 Penn St-MA                NT    1:05.99    3  
       31.79  1:05.99                                                      
  4 Sinatro, Haley M          20 Penn St-MA                NT    1:06.68    2  
       31.53  1:06.68                                                      
  5 Saloky, Katie L           18 Penn St-MA                NT   x1:06.85  
       30.67  1:06.85                                                      
  6 Randolph, Colleen E       22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:07.47    1  
       32.12  1:07.47                                                      
  7 Bradford, Ellen M         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:07.49  
       31.79  1:07.49                                                      
  8 Hetzer, Nicole M          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:09.90  
       32.99  1:09.90                                                      
 -- Abbott, Jenn L            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:10.36  
       33.09  1:10.36                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sean C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      55.31    9  
       25.93    55.31                                                      
  2 Wilson, James N           21 Penn St-MA                NT      55.43    4  
       26.24    55.43                                                      
  3 Schuehler, Andy R         18 Penn St-MA                NT      55.56    3  
       26.47    55.56                                                      
  4 Hoffer, Luke M            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      56.64    2  
       26.71    56.64                                                      
  5 Cipolla, Chris P          22 Penn St-MA                NT      56.98    1  
       27.12    56.98                                                      
  6 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.01  
       26.57    57.01                                                      
  7 Ekstrom, Jonathan         20 Penn St-MA                NT     x57.70  
       26.79    57.70                                                      
  8 Grove, Ben T              22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x57.77  
       27.15    57.77                                                      
 -- Young, Jeffrey B          20 Penn St-MA                NT     X58.85  
       26.82    58.85                                                      
 -- Collins, Eric T           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.61  
       28.48  1:00.61                                                      
 -- Bailey, Ryan P            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.78  
       28.29  1:00.78                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shishkoff, Gabi E         21 Penn St-MA                NT    2:00.08    9  
       27.64    58.22  1:28.49  2:00.08                                    
  2 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Penn St-MA                NT    2:03.62    4  
       28.45    59.86  1:31.79  2:03.62                                    
  3 Weedman, Chelsea R        21 Penn St-MA                NT    2:03.63    3  
       28.19    59.77  1:31.62  2:03.63                                    
  4 Vaughn, Rheanna L         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:04.12    2  
       27.77    58.85  1:31.13  2:04.12                                    
  5 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:10.20    1  
       29.99  1:02.58  1:36.51  2:10.20                                    
  6 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:10.22  
       28.34  1:01.35  1:35.54  2:10.22                                    
  7 Cortesio, Catherine M     21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:22.01  
       29.70  1:05.83  1:43.30  2:22.01                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBaugh, Jonathan G       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:49.24    9  
       24.75    53.16  1:21.35  1:49.24                                    
  2 Salig, Matt C             22 Penn St-MA                NT    1:49.46    4  
       25.13    53.11  1:21.18  1:49.46                                    
  3 Madley, Kyle J            21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:52.58    3  
       25.89    54.92  1:23.86  1:52.58                                    
  4 Seiferth, Jon W           20 Penn St-MA                NT    1:53.75    2  
       25.13    53.98  1:22.95  1:53.75                                    
  5 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:56.72    1  
       24.84    53.84  1:24.18  1:56.72                                    
  6 Martin, Noah W            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:59.46  
       26.07    56.13  1:27.27  1:59.46                                    
  7 Mays, Bryson E            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:59.54  
       26.02    56.33  1:27.82  1:59.54                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Carolyn C         21 Penn St-MA                NT      23.40    9  
  2 Miller, Katelyn M         20 Penn St-MA                NT      23.71    4  
  3 Morrell, Olivia J         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.36    3  
  4 Bilunas, Brianna L        20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.40    2  
  5 Skaggs, Nicole L          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.60    1  
  6 Ford, Jessi L             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x24.74  
  7 Krigger, Arielle C        18 Penn St-MA                NT      25.07  
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X25.26  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 Penn St-MA                NT      20.20    9  
  2 Bomberger, Dain A         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      20.73    4  
  3 Austin, Shane T           21 Penn St-MA                NT      20.76    3  
  4 Bowden, Daniel B          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      20.82    2  
  5 Sideras, Andrew G         21 Penn St-MA                NT      20.90    1  
  6 Davison, Hugh M           22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      20.99  
  7 Weber, Riley P            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x21.26  
  8 Grillo, Matthew           20 Penn St-MA                NT     x21.35  
 -- Guthmann, Joseph H        22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X21.75  
 -- Sweeney, Brian F          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X21.76  
 -- Bundas, Michael J         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X21.90  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbison, Meredith           Penn St-MA                NP     277.28    9  
  2 Cornell, Mackenzie        18 Penn St-MA                NP     264.38    4  
  3 Jesse, Julie A            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     263.03    3  
  4 Saitta, Emily M           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     240.23    2  
  5 Zerphy, Amanda C          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     208.73    1  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenkel, TJ J            20 Penn St-MA                NP     355.43    9  
  2 Freedman, Ben A           21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     334.65    4  
  3 Mayo, Will                21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     318.15    3  
  4 Kachurick, Lucas S        22 Penn St-MA                NP     306.83    2  
  5 Principato, David         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     290.70    1  
  6 Esposito, Joe             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x283.35  
 -- Love, Frank               19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X281.63  
 -- Garvey, Alfred P          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X224.70  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackman, Alyson P          20 Penn St-MA                NT      50.39    9  
       24.16    50.39                                                      
  2 Wujciak, Megan A          18 Penn St-MA                NT      52.92    4  
       25.43    52.92                                                      
  3 Morrell, Olivia J         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.03    3  
       25.78    53.03                                                      
  4 Thompson, Maddie A        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      54.04    2  
       25.89    54.04                                                      
  5 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      54.32    1  
       26.06    54.32                                                      
  6 Rutkoske, Paige           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x54.57  
       25.94    54.57                                                      
  7 Krigger, Arielle C        18 Penn St-MA                NT      54.70  
       26.59    54.70                                                      
 -- Davis, Amy G              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X56.20  
       27.00    56.20                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauser, John W            21 Penn St-MA                NT      44.29    9  
       21.58    44.29                                                      
  2 Austin, Shane T           21 Penn St-MA                NT      45.43    4  
       21.79    45.43                                                      
  3 Davison, Hugh M           22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      45.68    3  
       22.06    45.68                                                      
  4 Sideras, Andrew G         21 Penn St-MA                NT      46.10    2  
       22.28    46.10                                                      
  5 Bomberger, Dain A         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.34    1  
       22.21    46.34                                                      
  6 Bantley, Robert D         18 Penn St-MA                NT     x46.44  
       22.84    46.44                                                      
  7 Mita, Riley N             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.91  
       22.63    46.91                                                      
  8 Bowden, Daniel B          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x47.10  
       22.40    47.10                                                      
 -- Young, Jeffrey B          20 Penn St-MA                NT     X46.75  
       21.94    46.75                                                      
 -- Guthmann, Joseph H        22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X48.44  
       23.16    48.44                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Katie A             20 Penn St-MA                NT    2:04.21    9  
       29.55  1:01.42  1:33.03  2:04.21                                    
  2 Farnsworth, Anna R        18 Penn St-MA                NT    2:06.35    4  
       28.75    59.93  1:32.75  2:06.35                                    
  3 Meyer, Charlotte R        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.19    3  
       29.56  1:01.19  1:34.24  2:07.19                                    
  4 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:08.22    2  
       30.28  1:02.10  1:34.92  2:08.22                                    
  5 Scoggin, Sierra W         19 Penn St-MA                NT    2:08.85    1  
       30.65  1:02.98  1:35.94  2:08.85                                    
  6 Baguley, Lauren T         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:09.79  
       30.32  1:03.57  1:36.99  2:09.79                                    
  7 Thach, Amanda K           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:15.88  
       32.00  1:05.92  1:40.95  2:15.88                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savoy, Nate R             20 Penn St-MA                NT    1:47.92    9  
       24.78    51.95  1:19.71  1:47.92                                    
  2 Magee, Ryan               21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:50.65    4  
       26.43    54.45  1:22.44  1:50.65                                    
  3 Lane, Joseph N            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.57    3  
       26.27    54.37  1:23.15  1:52.57                                    
  4 Glenn, Kevin M            19 Penn St-MA                NT    1:53.93    2  
       27.07    55.65  1:24.74  1:53.93                                    
  5 Campbell, Conor P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.52    1  
       26.60    55.37  1:25.21  1:54.52                                    
  6 Mershon, Thomas J         21 Penn St-MA                NT   x1:55.01  
       26.86    55.93  1:25.79  1:55.01                                    
  7 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.03  
       27.11    56.31  1:25.96  1:55.03                                    
  8 Condon, Shane P           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:57.66  
       27.64    57.15  1:27.49  1:57.66                                    
 -- Hetzel, Thomas M          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:55.47  
       26.78    55.57  1:25.02  1:55.47                                    
 -- King, Ethan M             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:56.10  
       27.23    56.14  1:25.89  1:56.10                                    
 -- Rusiewski, Dj A           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:59.45  
       27.79    57.93  1:28.79  1:59.45                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Melissa B      19 Penn St-MA                NT    2:18.20    9  
       30.87  1:06.06  1:42.08  2:18.20                                    
  2 Weedman, Chelsea R        21 Penn St-MA                NT    2:21.83    4  
       32.56  1:08.97  1:45.47  2:21.83                                    
  3 Cameron, Taylor           18 Penn St-MA                NT    2:23.09    3  
       32.46  1:08.44  1:45.63  2:23.09                                    
  4 Bradford, Ellen M         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:24.12    2  
       33.20  1:09.88  1:46.67  2:24.12                                    
  5 Doan, Kristine H          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:24.77    1  
       32.13  1:08.18  1:46.04  2:24.77                                    
  6 Randolph, Colleen E       22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:27.43  
       33.02  1:10.59  1:48.86  2:27.43                                    
  7 Abbott, Jenn L            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:33.68  
       34.51  1:13.39  1:53.39  2:33.68                                    
 -- Howard, Megan C           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:29.89  
       34.08  1:12.30  1:51.44  2:29.89                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Luke M            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:01.39    9  
       27.80    58.84  1:31.04  2:01.39                                    
  2 Cipolla, Chris P          22 Penn St-MA                NT    2:01.52    4  
       28.03    58.98  1:30.07  2:01.52                                    
  3 Schuehler, Andy R         18 Penn St-MA                NT    2:02.48    3  
       27.77    58.90  1:30.62  2:02.48                                    
  4 Murphy, Sean C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:03.63    2  
       27.93  1:00.18  1:32.94  2:03.63                                    
  5 Ekstrom, Jonathan         20 Penn St-MA                NT    2:06.07    1  
       28.50  1:00.93  1:33.56  2:06.07                                    
  6 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.02  
       29.00  1:01.81  1:34.75  2:07.02                                    
  7 Wilson, James N           21 Penn St-MA                NT   x2:07.11  
       28.36  1:00.38  1:34.10  2:07.11                                    
  8 De Jong, Morgan           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:07.59  
       29.10  1:01.70  1:34.65  2:07.59                                    
 -- Grove, Ben T              22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:10.39  
       29.69  1:02.33  1:35.70  2:10.39                                    
 -- Collins, Eric T           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:12.52  
       30.04  1:03.90  1:37.81  2:12.52                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shishkoff, Gabi E         21 Penn St-MA                NT    4:50.78    9  
       26.98    55.87  1:25.39  1:54.96  2:23.88  2:53.13  3:22.43  3:52.04
     4:21.70  4:50.78                                                      
  2 Siverling, Megan L        21 Penn St-MA                NT    4:54.82    4  
       28.20    57.68  1:27.08  1:57.02  2:26.46  2:55.96  3:25.73  3:55.43
     4:25.26  4:54.82                                                      
  3 Francis, Casey L          18 Penn St-MA                NT    4:58.46    3  
       27.97    58.14  1:28.44  1:58.60  2:29.05  2:59.13  3:29.17  3:59.37
     4:29.43  4:58.46                                                      
  4 Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Penn St-MA                NT   x5:03.40  
       28.06    58.14  1:28.29  1:58.41  2:28.73  2:59.05  3:30.34  4:01.59
     4:32.74  5:03.40                                                      
  5 Nassif, Morgan E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:11.92    2  
       28.54    59.19  1:30.35  2:01.69  2:33.34  3:05.01  3:36.69  4:08.72
     4:40.66  5:11.92                                                      
  6 Reutzel, Megan L          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:15.24    1  
       28.37    58.93  1:30.36  2:02.30  2:34.31  3:06.60  3:39.16  4:11.50
     4:44.20  5:15.24                                                      
  7 Nowak, Haley A            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:21.17  
       28.73  1:00.14  1:32.15  2:04.19  2:36.90  3:09.46  3:42.50  4:15.60
     4:48.97  5:21.17                                                      
  8 Lopez, Sara M             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x5:23.59  
       28.78  1:00.73  1:33.35  2:05.89  2:38.85  3:12.00  3:44.95  4:18.00
     4:50.79  5:23.59                                                      
 -- Jones, Kaitlin S          20 Penn St-MA                NT   X4:56.61  
       27.71    57.85  1:27.88  1:58.00  2:28.20  2:57.99  3:27.80  3:57.58
     4:27.44  4:56.61                                                      
 -- Schmidt, Stefanie         18 Penn St-MA                NT   X5:03.12  
       27.14    57.20  1:27.55  1:58.09  2:28.89  2:59.56  3:30.46  4:01.43
     4:32.37  5:03.12                                                      
 -- Singley, Claire V         21 Penn St-MA                NT   X5:06.09  
       27.90    57.99  1:28.20  1:58.69  2:29.55  3:00.60  3:31.98  4:03.36
     4:35.08  5:06.09                                                      
 -- Brennan, Sam N            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:15.57  
       28.56    59.56  1:31.12  2:02.89  2:34.85  3:07.19  3:39.37  4:11.76
     4:43.87  5:15.57                                                      
 -- Bliss, Madeline J         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:26.07  
       29.47  1:01.59  1:34.30  2:07.49  2:41.01  3:14.37  3:47.74  4:21.03
     4:54.32  5:26.07                                                      
 -- Vanderweele, Chelsea N    19 Penn St-MA                NT   X6:17.72  
       27.32    57.06  1:27.52  1:58.21  2:28.75  2:59.37  3:30.01  4:00.77
     4:31.41  6:17.72                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:31.05    9  
       24.86    52.21  1:19.52  1:47.03  2:14.46  2:42.05  3:09.71  3:37.34
     4:04.89  4:31.05                                                      
  2 Stasiunas, Matt C         18 Penn St-MA                NT    4:32.54    4  
       24.80    52.23  1:19.69  1:47.52  2:15.43  2:43.10  3:10.83  3:38.45
     4:05.96  4:32.54                                                      
  3 Ankosko, Nick C           20 Penn St-MA                NT    4:34.47    3  
       25.43    53.21  1:21.51  1:49.13  2:16.63  2:44.30  3:12.05  3:39.73
     4:07.39  4:34.47                                                      
  4 Nickell, Alex J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:37.99    2  
       25.37    52.81  1:20.76  1:49.10  2:17.54  2:45.55  3:14.30  3:43.02
     4:11.76  4:37.99                                                      
  5 Loughlin, Conall C        18 Penn St-MA                NT    4:38.00    1  
       25.98    53.93  1:22.23  1:50.46  2:18.80  2:47.19  3:15.05  3:42.64
     4:10.63  4:38.00                                                      
  6 Hilzen, Bobby M           19 Penn St-MA                NT   x4:45.44  
       26.02    54.75  1:23.79  1:52.76  2:21.78  2:50.26  3:19.32  3:48.75
     4:17.15  4:45.44                                                      
  7 Mita, Riley N             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:47.55  
       25.92    54.19  1:22.79  1:51.67  2:20.14  2:48.93  3:18.39  3:48.03
     4:17.96  4:47.55                                                      
  8 Martin, Noah W            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x4:53.92  
       26.07    55.11  1:24.98  1:55.23  2:25.16  2:54.80  3:24.47  3:54.14
     4:24.46  4:53.92                                                      
 -- Stoddard, Kevin M         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:55.48  
       26.18    54.65  1:23.77  1:53.45  2:23.38  2:53.34  3:23.87  3:54.50
     4:25.29  4:55.48                                                      
 -- Stinson, Nathan R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:57.76  
       26.91    56.07  1:26.67  1:57.12  2:27.04  2:57.07  3:27.58  3:58.37
     4:29.41  4:57.76                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Carolyn C         21 Penn St-MA                NT      55.40    9  
       26.13    55.40                                                      
  2 Rowe, Katie A             20 Penn St-MA                NT      56.77    4  
       26.93    56.77                                                      
  3 Miller, Katelyn M         20 Penn St-MA                NT      57.04    3  
       27.01    57.04                                                      
  4 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   18 Penn St-MA                NT     x57.22  
       26.95    57.22                                                      
  5 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.07    2  
       27.51    58.07                                                      
  6 Vaughn, Rheanna L         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.83    1  
       27.17    58.83                                                      
  7 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:00.04  
       27.79  1:00.04                                                      
  8 Cortesio, Catherine M     21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:02.27  
       28.53  1:02.27                                                      
 -- Saloky, Katie L           18 Penn St-MA                NT     X57.38  
       26.32    57.38                                                      
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:10.05  
       28.68  1:10.05                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 Penn St-MA                NT      48.96    9  
       23.00    48.96                                                      
  2 DeBaugh, Jonathan G       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      49.78    4  
       23.47    49.78                                                      
  3 Madley, Kyle J            21 Penn St-MA                NT      50.57    3  
       23.77    50.57                                                      
  4 Seiferth, Jon W           20 Penn St-MA                NT      51.27    2  
       24.16    51.27                                                      
  5 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.30    1  
       24.00    51.30                                                      
  6 Grillo, Matthew           20 Penn St-MA                NT     x51.64  
       24.13    51.64                                                      
  7 Bailey, Ryan P            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.73  
       23.86    51.73                                                      
  8 Walsh, Brendan T          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x52.03  
       24.57    52.03                                                      
 -- Bundas, Michael J         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X54.86  
       24.91    54.86                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse, Julie A            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     247.80    9  
  2 Saitta, Emily M           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     231.08    4  
  3 Zerphy, Amanda C          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     196.05    3  
 -- Cornell, Mackenzie        18 Penn St-MA                NP    X299.85  
 -- Harbison, Meredith           Penn St-MA                NP    X263.10  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Ben A           21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     331.73    9  
  2 Schenkel, TJ J            20 Penn St-MA                NP     331.13    4  
  3 Mayo, Will                21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     312.45    3  
  4 Principato, David         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     302.03    2  
  5 Kachurick, Lucas S        22 Penn St-MA                NP     298.05    1  
  6 Esposito, Joe             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x266.25  
 -- Love, Frank               19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X266.63  
 -- Garvey, Alfred P          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X235.88  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Anna C            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.71    9  
       29.76  1:01.62  1:39.38  2:07.71                                    
  2 Meyer, Charlotte R        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:09.12    4  
       28.10  1:00.70  1:39.03  2:09.12                                    
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:13.16    3  
       28.94  1:04.19  1:43.18  2:13.16                                    
 -- Shishkoff, Gabi E         21 Penn St-MA                NT   X2:03.73  
       27.67    58.72  1:34.68  2:03.73                                    
 -- Weedman, Chelsea R        21 Penn St-MA                NT   X2:05.80  
       27.47  1:00.14  1:36.19  2:05.80                                    
 -- Sinatro, Haley M          20 Penn St-MA                NT   X2:07.32  
       29.22  1:02.19  1:38.64  2:07.32                                    
 -- Rodriguez, Melissa B      19 Penn St-MA                NT   X2:08.59  
       28.51  1:02.15  1:38.40  2:08.59                                    
 -- Fazio, Casey M            19 Penn St-MA                NT   X2:09.96  
       28.35  1:01.13  1:40.69  2:09.96                                    
 -- Howard, Megan C           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:15.59  
       30.35  1:05.64  1:44.74  2:15.59                                    
 -- Bradford, Ellen M         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heil, Scott C             21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:51.40    9  
       24.03    52.55  1:25.24  1:51.40                                    
  2 Savoy, Nate R             20 Penn St-MA                NT    1:51.53    4  
       24.62    52.60  1:26.13  1:51.53                                    
  3 Salig, Matt C             22 Penn St-MA                NT    1:51.82    3  
       24.65    52.91  1:26.06  1:51.82                                    
  4 Ekstrom, Jonathan         20 Penn St-MA                NT   x1:55.02  
       25.65    55.93  1:27.67  1:55.02                                    
  5 De Jong, Morgan           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:56.68    2  
       27.32    56.70  1:30.40  1:56.68                                    
  6 Nickell, Alex J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:57.02    1  
       25.51    54.88  1:30.41  1:57.02                                    
  7 Hoffer, Luke M            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:57.63  
       25.13    57.30  1:28.77  1:57.63                                    
  8 Campbell, Conor P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:59.99  
       26.93    57.72  1:31.86  1:59.99                                    
 -- Magee, Ryan               21 Penn St-MA                NT   X1:55.01  
       25.65    54.28  1:27.87  1:55.01                                    
 -- Hetzel, Thomas M          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:56.72  
       25.24    53.82  1:28.53  1:56.72                                    
 -- Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:58.44  
       26.19    57.56  1:29.91  1:58.44                                    
 -- Collins, Eric T           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:59.54  
       25.81    56.62  1:31.36  1:59.54                                    
 -- Peribonio, Mike T         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:00.36  
       26.01    56.85  1:32.56  2:00.36                                    
 -- Murphy, Sean C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:00.82  
       26.27    59.17  1:31.26  2:00.82                                    
 -- Condon, Shane P           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:00.94  
       25.69    56.32  1:34.17  2:00.94                                    
 -- Ciocco, Sam D             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:00.97  
       26.10    56.37  1:32.14  2:00.97                                    
 -- Sweeney, Brian F          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:01.06  
       25.77    57.09  1:33.07  2:01.06                                    
 -- Grove, Ben T              22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:01.92  
       25.68    57.94  1:31.97  2:01.92                                    
 -- McCullagh, Hayes P        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:02.17  
       24.51    55.24  1:31.88  2:02.17                                    
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    3:35.67   11  
     1) Margroum, Kenzie A 18           2) Bilunas, Brianna L 20          
     3) Ford, Jessi L 19                4) Thompson, Maddie A 21          
       25.83    54.62  1:19.42  1:47.47  2:12.84  2:40.70  3:06.69  3:35.67
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    3:36.02    4  
     1) Gillcrist, Hanna T 18           2) Skaggs, Nicole L 20            
     3) Dilldine, Alyssa N 18           4) Morrell, Olivia J 18           
       26.05    53.99  1:18.98  1:46.90  2:13.22  2:42.71  3:07.86  3:36.02
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT   x3:43.83  
     1) Davis, Amy G 18                 2) Nassif, Morgan E 20            
     3) Dudley, Rachael K 20            4) Rutkoske, Paige 18             
       26.46    54.84  1:21.32  1:50.44  2:17.83  2:48.63  3:14.39  3:43.83
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x3:46.86  
     1) Randolph, Colleen E 22          2) Nowak, Haley A 21              
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M 21        4) Baguley, Lauren T 21           
       27.16    57.73  1:24.24  1:53.77  2:21.15  2:52.04  3:17.87  3:46.86
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                  NT   X3:25.96  
     1) Ackman, Alyson P 20             2) Jones, Kaitlin S 20            
     3) Miller, Katelyn M 20            4) Fittin, Carolyn C 21           
       24.34    50.53  1:15.12  1:42.10  2:07.24  2:34.72  2:59.13  3:25.96
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                  NT   X3:27.55  
     1) Saloky, Katie L 18              2) Wujciak, Megan A 18            
     3) Sinatro, Haley M 20             4) Karr, Caitlyn M 21             
       24.88    52.03  1:16.99  1:44.50  2:09.27  2:36.55  3:00.59  3:27.55
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'C'                  NT   X3:34.78  
     1) Krigger, Arielle C 18           2) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 18     
     3) Farnsworth, Anna R 18           4) Vanderweele, Chelsea N 19      
       26.26    54.78  1:20.21  1:47.29  2:12.77  2:41.20  3:07.00  3:34.78
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X3:46.48  
     1) Thach, Amanda K 20              2) Macfarlane, Zoe C 19           
     3) Boughton, Melissa D 20          4) Reutzel, Megan L 20            
       27.44    56.99  1:23.84  1:53.90  2:20.89  2:51.46  3:18.09  3:46.48
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    3:04.08   11  
     1) Duvall, Thomas J 20             2) Bomberger, Dain A 20           
     3) Mita, Riley N 20                4) Davison, Hugh M 22             
       22.61    47.15  1:08.38  1:32.20  1:55.06  2:19.14  2:40.39  3:04.08
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    3:10.93    4  
     1) Stinson, Nathan R 20            2) Stoddard, Kevin M 21           
     3) DeBaugh, Jonathan G 20          4) Sweeney, Brian F 21            
       23.07    49.10  1:11.64  1:36.86  1:59.02  2:24.04  2:46.06  3:10.93
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x3:12.13  
     1) Bundas, Michael J 18            2) King, Ethan M 19               
     3) Rusiewski, Dj A 19              4) Golankiewicz, Andrew J 22      
       23.12    48.91  1:10.88  1:35.60  1:58.31  2:23.88  2:46.72  3:12.13
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT   x3:16.89  
     1) Lane, Joseph N 19               2) Weber, Riley P 20              
     3) Guthmann, Joseph H 22           4) Bowden, Daniel B 21            
       23.44    48.97  1:11.82  1:37.74  2:01.09  2:27.56  2:50.79  3:16.89
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   x3:20.53  
     1) Ciocco, Sam D 19                2) Martin, Noah W 19              
     3) Mays, Bryson E 19               4) Peribonio, Mike T 22           
       24.70    51.66  1:14.71  1:41.04  2:04.03  2:29.82  2:54.01  3:20.53
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                  NT   X2:59.43  
     1) Ryan, Shane P 19                2) Austin, Shane T 21             
     3) Stasiunas, Matt C 18            4) Hauser, John W 21              
       21.30    44.45  1:05.50  1:29.23  1:51.02  2:15.06  2:35.85  2:59.43
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                  NT   X3:04.11  
     1) Grillo, Matthew 20              2) Bantley, Robert D 18           
     3) Sideras, Andrew G 21            4) Young, Jeffrey B 20            
       22.46    46.71  1:08.97  1:32.75  1:54.66  2:18.64  2:39.98  3:04.11