Recap

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/28/2014 09:02 PM
     2014ECAC Swimming & Diving Open Championship - 2/28/2014 to 3/2/2014      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zdanowski, Devin M        JR Binghamton-NI                    297.20 q      
  2 Molloy, Sean B            SR Marist College-MR                268.25 q      
  3 Dodway, Josh H            SO Marist College-MR                263.15 q      
  4 Baker, Jacob F            JR Marist College-MR                257.35 q      
  5 Volpe, Jack P             SO Terriers-MR                      246.75 q      
  6 Eckhoff, Ethan S          FR Maine-NE                         206.60 q      
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:34.44        2013 Boston University, BU                      
                         A. Savage, T. Harpur, K. Kenney, C. Grace         
        Pool:   1:31.63   2/18/2010 Navy                                       
                1:29.65  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:30.43  D1 B Division 1 B
                1:43.33  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                       1:36.25 qQ-A   
     1) Wurtz, Meredith C FR            2) Miles, Emily R SR              
     3) Curley, Bridget E SO            4) Arciello, Madeline B SR        
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   1:36.26 qQ-A   
     1) Skaggs, Nicole L SO             2) Boughton, Melissa D JR         
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M FR             4) Rutkoske, Paige FR             
  3 Columbia Women's Swimming-MR  'A'                            1:36.69 qQ-A   
     1) Ray, Christina M SO             2) Frick, Celia D FR              
     3) Patrick, Trudi D FR             4) Morris, Lily M SO              
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                            1:36.96 qQ-A   
     1) Iwanicki, Alex A SO             2) Feltman, Maggie L FR           
     3) Lisella, Nina M SR              4) Yuan, Charlene L FR            
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  1:38.17 qQ-A   
     1) Perry, Rachel A FR              2) Shroyer, Jackie P JR           
     3) Zrada, Laureana J FR            4) Wright, Emily SR               
  6 Liu Post-MR  'A'                                             1:40.15 qQ-A   
     1) Norrena, Angelica O SR          2) Russo, Maxianne L JR           
     3) Hew, Chelcee G SR               4) Kazaba, Katherine L SO         
  7 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                                      1:42.82 qQ-A   
     1) Good, Courtney N SR             2) Smith, Breaghann C SR          
     3) Griffith, Morgan C FR           4) Melchiorre, Christina J FR     
  8 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                                  1:43.23 qQ-A   
     1) Kuczynski, Anne FR              2) Sweeney, Brooke E SO           
     3) Reynoso, Jessica FR             4) Hernandez, Kristina FR         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'                        1:43.43 q      
     1) Miller, Elaine M SO             2) Nagle, Emma R SO               
     3) Gavell, Jen C JR                4) Estrada, Krystyna JR           
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:20.00   2/24/2012 US Naval Academy                           
                         R. Parker, S. Bagnet, D. Bomberger, Z. Ingold     
        Pool:   1:18.92   2/27/2004 Navy                                       
                1:18.16  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:18.83  D1 B Division 1 B
                1:29.24  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                            1:22.51 qQ-A   
     1) Wenner, Seth R FR               2) Smith, Nathan D FR             
     3) Hausler, Ryan M FR              4) Calegan, Haden L FR            
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                       1:23.55 qQ-A   
     1) Kelley, Spencer C JR            2) Camp, Caleb E SO               
     3) Lombardi, Alexander M SR        4) Spitzer, John R JR             
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   1:24.24 qQ-A   
     1) Sweeney, Brian F SR             2) Guthmann, Joseph H FR          
     3) King, Ethan M FR                4) Bundas, Michael J FR           
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  1:24.38 qQ-A   
     1) Grune, Steven B SO              2) Heinemann, Erik L JR           
     3) Nicholson, Mike R SR            4) Wallace, Danny P SR            
  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                          1:25.85 qQ-A   
     1) McLeod, John E FR               2) Vittori, David M JR            
     3) England, Matt B SO              4) Terrio, Sergey V SO            
  6 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  1:25.92 qQ-A   
     1) Swallow, Matt S SR              2) Mattingly, Tyler S SO          
     3) Chen, Ronald SO                 4) Radice, Julian M FR            
  7 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                       1:26.35 qQ-A   
     1) Hausmann, Ed C SR               2) Cashin, Liam J FR              
     3) Farm, Eric R SO                 4) McKenna, Brian W SO            
  8 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                                  1:26.93 qQ-A   
     1) Livingstone, Gareth JR          2) Orlando, Michael SR            
     3) Pepaj, Jon JR                   4) Savory, Lee L FR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regis College-NE  'A'                                        1:27.65 qQ-A   
     1) Graf, AJ J JR                   2) Bastinelli, Cassidy FR         
     3) Ekberg, Robert FR               4) Luong, Kiet FR                 
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  X1:20.04 Q-A    
     1) Bomberger, Dain A JR            2) Bowden, Daniel B JR            
     3) Weber, Riley P SO               4) Davison, Hugh M SR             
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   4:44.86   2/25/2011 Rachael Burnett, WVU  -WV                  
        Pool:   4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff                                 
                4:37.01  D1 A Division 1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B Division 1 B
                5:14.38  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                5:19.38  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Katie               JR New Hampshire-NE                4:53.84 qQ-A   
  2 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       SR Bucknell Univers-MA             4:55.45 qQ-A   
  3 Samardzic, Matea          FR Spc-NJ                          4:55.61 qQ-A   
  4 McCandless, Lauren M      SR New Hampshire-NE                4:57.47 qQ-A   
  5 Dunseith, Kate J          SR PITT-AM                         4:58.73 qQ-A   
  6 Bliss, Madeline J         FR U.S. Navy-MD                    4:58.89 qQ-A   
  7 Bolek, Emily E            JR PITT-AM                         4:58.90 qQ-A   
  8 Dilldine, Alyssa N        FR U.S. Navy-MD                    5:00.21 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powhida, Bethany C        SO Marist College-MR               5:00.88 qQ-A   
 10 Nowak, Haley A            SR U.S. Navy-MD                    5:03.25 qQ-A   
 11 Orr, Bonnie C             SR Marist College-MR               5:03.37 qQ-A   
 12 Daniel, Paige L           FR Bucknell Univers-MA             5:04.19 qQ-A   
 13 Davis, Amy G              FR U.S. Navy-MD                    5:04.64 qQ-A   
 14 Ford, Amanda J            SO PITT-AM                         5:06.48 qQ-A   
 15 Reutzel, Megan L          SO U.S. Navy-MD                    5:06.49 qQ-A   
 16 Mushtei, Anastasiia       JR Spc-NJ                          5:08.10 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zrada, Laureana J         FR Bucknell Univers-MA             5:08.40 Q-A    
 18 Brennan, Sam N            JR U.S. Navy-MD                    5:08.83 Q-A    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Archer, Leanne Q          SO Bucknell Univers-MA             5:09.26 Q-A    
 20 Koukos, Alexandria K      SO Marist College-MR               5:10.05 Q-A    
 21 Kaller, Kim M             SR Marist College-MR               5:10.74 Q-A    
 21 Petrelis, Christina       SO Spc-NJ                          5:10.74 Q-A    
 23 Hanson, Diana B           FR Bucknell Univers-MA             5:11.00 Q-A    
 24 Feeley, Ellie S           SO Columbia-MR                     5:11.61 Q-A    
 25 Hernandez, Kristina       FR Terriers-MR                     5:14.01 Q-A    
 26 Degrazia, Devon L         SR ELMS-NE                         5:15.94 Q-B    
 27 Hedberg, Malin K          SR POST-MR                         5:16.28 Q-B    
 28 Greene, Kaila R           FR Bucknell Univers-MA             5:16.49 Q-B    
 29 Hill, Poppy               FR POST-MR                         5:22.15        
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   4:22.82   2/24/2012 Justin Vagts, Navy                         
        Pool:   4:15.86   2/20/2014 Thomas J Duvall, U.S. Navy                 
                4:15.29  D1 A Division 1 A
                4:22.99  D1 B Division 1 B
                4:47.49  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                4:52.49  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Spencer L           FR PITT-AM                         4:28.35 qQ-A   
  2 Condon, Shane P           FR U.S. Navy-MD                    4:29.82 qQ-A   
  3 Notarianni, Joey G        SO PITT-AM                         4:30.01 qQ-A   
  4 Stinson, Nathan R         SO U.S. Navy-MD                    4:30.66 qQ-A   
  5 Dunkle, Sam G             JR Columbia-MR                     4:31.25 qQ-A   
  6 Riepe, Nick               FR Spc-NJ                          4:32.85 qQ-A   
  7 Delgado, James P          FR Columbia-MR                     4:33.21 qQ-A   
  8 Stoddard, Kevin M         JR U.S. Navy-MD                    4:33.90 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Ryan R            FR Marist College-MR               4:33.97 qQ-A   
 10 Tovey, Jake J             FR PITT-AM                         4:34.29 qQ-A   
 11 Jacobi, Emmett M          JR Binghamton-NI                   4:34.61 qQ-A   
 12 Vivadelli, Christian C    SO Columbia-MR                     4:34.71 qQ-A   
 13 Duszynski, Andrew M       SO Binghamton-NI                   4:35.08 qQ-A   
 14 Ciocco, Sam D             FR U.S. Navy-MD                    4:35.27 qQ-A   
 15 Lyons, Sean P             FR Bucknell Univers-MA             4:35.71 qQ-A   
 16 Mattingly, Tyler S        SO Columbia-MR                     4:36.04 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kilgallen, Pat            SO Binghamton-NI                   4:36.48 Q-A    
 18 Vingan, Isaac P           SO Binghamton-NI                   4:36.58 Q-A    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, Brian D         SO Bucknell Univers-MA             4:36.84 Q-A    
 20 Beatty, George G          JR Bucknell Univers-MA             4:37.21 Q-A    
 21 Hackett, Cameron W        FR Bucknell Univers-MA             4:37.43 Q-A    
 22 Vittori, David M          JR Maine-NE                        4:40.86 Q-A    
 23 Fraser, Connor J          FR Columbia-MR                     4:44.26 Q-A    
 24 Drennen, William J        JR Marist College-MR               4:44.29 Q-A    
 25 McCarthy, Brendan M       JR Marist College-MR               4:44.33 Q-A    
 26 Fahey, Ryan A             JR Maine-NE                        4:45.62 Q-A    
 27 Moore, Austin A           FR UMBC                            4:51.28 Q-B    
 28 Williams, Brent M         SR Maine-NE                        4:57.30        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:58.79        2013 Jenni Roberts, UNH                         
        Pool:   1:53.77   12/7/2007 Katie Hoff                                 
                1:55.72  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:02.59  D1 B Division 1 B
                2:13.08  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                2:15.08  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jenni J          SR New Hampshire-NE                2:02.66 qQ-A   
  2 Hardie, Fiona             SO Villanova-MA                    2:03.77 qQ-A   
  3 Cooper, Oneida            JR New Hampshire-NE                2:04.71 qQ-A   
  4 Yuan, Charlene L          FR PITT-AM                         2:04.86 qQ-A   
  5 Feneron, Marie            FR Spc-NJ                          2:06.38 qQ-A   
  6 Wells, Madeline E         FR PITT-AM                         2:06.80 qQ-A   
  7 Morales, Allison C        JR New Hampshire-NE                2:08.03 qQ-A   
  8 Orem, Caroline P          FR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:08.30 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M          FR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:08.31 qQ-A   
 10 Abbott, Jenn L            SR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:09.17 qQ-A   
 11 Marcelle, Maddie E        SO PITT-AM                         2:09.32 qQ-A   
 12 Baguley, Lauren T         SR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:09.36 qQ-A   
 13 Howard, Megan C           FR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:09.67 qQ-A   
 14 Mosca, Sarah E            FR Marist College-MR               2:10.77 qQ-A   
 15 Brennan, Jen A            SR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:11.69 qQ-A   
 16 Zotter, Corinne T         JR Binghamton-NI                   2:11.91 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hew, Chelcee G            SR POST-MR                         2:12.48 Q-A    
 18 Brekovsky, Rachel E       SO Bucknell Univers-MA             2:12.59 Q-A    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lampe, Colleen M          FR Marist College-MR               2:12.68 Q-A    
 20 Miles, Emily R            SR Marist College-MR               2:12.96 Q-A    
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:44.60        2013 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
        Pool:   1:40.58    3/6/2010 Michael Phelps                             
                1:43.38  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:49.04  D1 B Division 1 B
                1:59.34  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                2:01.34  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          SR UMBC                            1:44.40 qD1 B  
  2 Nicholson, Mike R         SR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:50.77 qQ-A   
  3 Ruddy, Jason P            JR Marist College-MR               1:51.06 qQ-A   
  4 Santoro, John G           SO Columbia-MR                     1:51.48 qQ-A   
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J           FR Binghamton-NI                   1:52.25 qQ-A   
  6 Hetzel, Thomas M          SO U.S. Navy-MD                    1:52.38 qQ-A   
  7 Cashin, Liam J            FR Binghamton-NI                   1:52.49 qQ-A   
  8 Radice, Julian M          FR Columbia-MR                     1:52.60 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Jack J          FR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:52.63 qQ-A   
 10 Cummings, Tommy F         SO Binghamton-NI                   1:52.64 qQ-A   
 11 Chen, Ronald              SO Columbia-MR                     1:52.84 qQ-A   
 12 McCullagh, Hayes P        FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:53.21 qQ-A   
 13 Collins, Eric T           FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:53.37 qQ-A   
 14 Sweeney, Brian F          SR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:53.47 qQ-A   
 15 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:53.49 qQ-A   
 16 Cummings, Dylan P         JR Marist College-MR               1:53.52 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peribonio, Mike T         SR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:53.65 Q-A    
 18 Vandermolen, Nicholas A   JR Marist College-MR               1:53.73 Q-A    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carlucci, John A          FR Maine-NE                        1:54.17 Q-A    
 20 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    SR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:54.88 Q-A    
 21 Mays, Bryson E            SO U.S. Navy-MD                    1:55.60 Q-A    
 22 Seketa, Ben D             JR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:55.73 Q-A    
 23 Crane, Kingsley K         SO Columbia-MR                     1:56.35 Q-A    
 24 Figus, Collin T           SR Binghamton-NI                   1:56.85 Q-A    
 25 Christerson, Jakob N      JR Terriers-MR                     1:57.51 Q-A    
 26 Devers, Connor J          JR Maine-NE                        1:57.55 Q-A    
 27 Rigby, Steven B           FR UMBC                            1:59.19 Q-A    
 28 Ling, Kevin               SO Binghamton-NI                   1:59.52 Q-B    
 29 Lau, Jacky                SO Bearcats-MR                     2:00.02 Q-B    
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   23.03        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
        Pool:   22.37   2/21/2008 Thuy-Mi Dinh                                 
                21.99  D1 A Division 1 A
                22.99  D1 B Division 1 B
                25.17  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                25.67  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kollanus, Kaisla          SO Villanova-MA                      23.74 qQ-A   
  2 Arciello, Madeline B      SR Marist College-MR                 23.78 qQ-A   
  3 Iwanicki, Alex A          SO PITT-AM                           23.84 qQ-A   
  4 Wegescheide, Blair M      SO PITT-AM                           23.86 qQ-A   
  5 Skaggs, Nicole L          SO U.S. Navy-MD                      23.93 qQ-A   
  6 Rutkoske, Paige           FR U.S. Navy-MD                      23.95 qQ-A   
  7 Perry, Lauren M           JR Bucknell Univers-MA               24.01 qQ-A   
  8 Dwyer, Lauren M           SR Maine-NE                          24.13 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wurtz, Meredith C         FR Marist College-MR                 24.31 qQ-A   
 10 Gray, Courtney L          FR UVM-NE                            24.32 qQ-A   
 11 Caspersen, Bettina        SO New Hampshire-NE                  24.36 qQ-A   
 12 Curley, Bridget E         SO Marist College-MR                 24.46 qQ-A   
 13 Estrada, Krystyna         JR CSC-NE                            24.51 qQ-A   
 14 Wright, Emily             SR Bucknell Univers-MA               24.60 qQ-A   
 14 Boughton, Melissa D       JR U.S. Navy-MD                      24.60 qQ-A   
 16 Cortesio, Catherine M     SR U.S. Navy-MD                      24.63 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feltman, Maggie L         FR PITT-AM                           24.82 Q-A    
 18 Lisella, Nina M           SR PITT-AM                           24.85 Q-A    
 18 Olock, Maggie                Cedar Crest-MA                    24.85 Q-A    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Stanley, Kate E           FR Columbia-MR                       24.91 Q-A    
 21 Sharp, Taylor C           SO Maine-NE                          24.92 Q-A    
 22 Norrena, Angelica O       SR POST-MR                           25.06 Q-A    
 22 Kazaba, Katherine L       SO POST-MR                           25.06 Q-A    
 24 Polivanchuk, Anna            Gallaudet-PV                      25.15 Q-A    
 25 Griffith, Morgan C        FR Cabrini-MA                        25.30 Q-B    
 26 Melchiorre, Christina J   FR Cabrini-MA                        25.62 Q-B    
 27 Reynoso, Jessica          FR Terriers-MR                       25.72        
 28 Miller, Elaine M          SO CSC-NE                            25.82        
 29 Russo, Maxianne L         JR POST-MR                           25.96        
 -- Forster, Kelsey W         FR Marist College-MR                X24.75 Q-A    
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
        Pool:   19.73   2/20/2014 Dain A Bomberger, U.S. Navy                  
                19.30  D1 A Division 1 A
                20.19  D1 B Division 1 B
                21.94  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                22.44  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          SO Binghamton-NI                     20.54 qQ-A   
  2 Smith, Nathan D           FR PITT-AM                           20.89 qQ-A   
  3 Spoerlein, Gregor         FR UMBC                              20.92 qQ-A   
  4 Calegan, Haden L          FR PITT-AM                           20.93 qQ-A   
  5 Spitzer, John R           JR Marist College-MR                 21.04 qQ-A   
  6 Kelley, Spencer C         JR Marist College-MR                 21.22 qQ-A   
  7 Bundas, Michael J         FR U.S. Navy-MD                      21.25 qQ-A   
  8 Swallow, Matt S           SR Columbia-MR                       21.30 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wenner, Seth R            FR PITT-AM                          J21.30 qQ-A   
 10 Guthmann, Joseph H        FR U.S. Navy-MD                      21.32 qQ-A   
 11 Camp, Caleb E             SO Marist College-MR                 21.33 qQ-A   
 12 Farm, Eric R              SO Binghamton-NI                     21.37 qQ-A   
 13 Heinemann, Erik L         JR Bucknell Univers-MA               21.40 qQ-A   
 14 Grune, Steven B           SO Bucknell Univers-MA               21.45 qQ-A   
 15 Rusiewski, Dj A           FR U.S. Navy-MD                      21.46 qQ-A   
 15 King, Ethan M             FR U.S. Navy-MD                      21.46 qQ-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lombardi, Alexander M     SR Marist College-MR                 21.47 Q-A    
 18 Hausler, Ryan M           FR PITT-AM                           21.48 Q-A    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 England, Matt B           SO Maine-NE                          21.54 Q-A    
 20 Savory, Lee L             FR Terriers-MR                       21.57 Q-A    
 21 Wallace, Danny P          SR Bucknell Univers-MA               21.67 Q-A    
 22 Dunne, Sean               SO Spc-NJ                            21.77 Q-A    
 23 McLeod, John E            FR Maine-NE                          21.78 Q-A    
 24 Graf, AJ J                JR Regis College-NE                  21.82 Q-A    
 25 Keane, Brian M            SR UMBC                              21.90 Q-A    
 26 Livingstone, Gareth       JR Terriers-MR                       21.94 Q-A    
 27 Garcia, Manuel            FR Spc-NJ                            22.09 Q-B    
 28 Etheridge, Ethan          SO ELMS-NE                           22.22 Q-B    
 29 Preda, Anthony            SO Lightning-MR                      22.25 Q-B    
 30 Pepaj, Jon                JR Terriers-MR                       22.29 Q-B    
 31 Peralta, Ramon            JR Lightning-MR                      22.37 Q-B    
 32 Sweeney, Brian F          SR U.S. Navy-MD                      23.14        
 -- Bowden, Daniel B          JR U.S. Navy-MD                     X20.46 Q-A    
 -- De Jong, Morgan           FR U.S. Navy-MD                     X21.52 Q-A    
 -- Orlando, Michael          SR Terriers-MR                          DQ        
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkelmann, Sam L         SO PITT-AM                          269.90 q      
  2 Tobias, Kimberly A        JR Marist College-MR                249.00 q      
  3 Williams, Kelsey          FR PITT-AM                          237.40 q      
  4 Diotalevi, Renata M       SO Marist College-MR                226.30 q      
  5 Ciotti, Kim E             SR PITT-AM                          211.35 q      
  6 Harrison, Taylah J        FR Terriers-MR                      208.35 q      
  7 Jesse, Julie A            SO U.S. Navy-MD                     200.90 q      
  8 Weiner, Lauren M          SR Marist College-MR                182.85 q      
  9 Dalphond, Samantha O      SO CSC-NE                           157.45        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:47.24   2/25/2011 New Hampshire, University of, UNH          
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, K Wollenzien   
        Pool:   3:41.50    3/4/2011 NBAC                                       
                3:34.65  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:36.46  D1 B Division 1 B
                4:11.27  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Women's Swimming-MR  'A'                            3:51.31 qQ-A   
     1) Morris, Lily M SO               2) Shahar, Jennifer B FR          
     3) Aisawa, Michi M FR              4) Ray, Christina M SO            
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                       3:52.45 qQ-A   
     1) Powhida, Bethany C SO           2) Morreale, Isabella R FR        
     3) Miles, Emily R SR               4) Arciello, Madeline B SR        
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                            3:53.19 qQ-A   
     1) Rodenkirk, Lindsey H SO         2) Marcelle, Maddie E SO          
     3) Bolek, Emily E JR               4) Yuan, Charlene L FR            
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  3:54.72 qQ-A   
     1) Brennan, Jen A SR               2) Gautieri, Gina M JR            
     3) Hanson, Diana B FR              4) Perry, Rachel A FR             
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   3:54.85 qQ-A   
     1) Rist, Konnor E SO               2) Hetzer, Nicole M FR            
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M SR        4) Rutkoske, Paige FR             
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                  4:02.78 qQ-A   
  7 Liu Post-MR  'A'                                             4:06.56 qQ-A   
     1) Kazaba, Katherine L SO          2) Hew, Chelcee G SR              
     3) Elliott, Kirsty E SO            4) Norrena, Angelica O SR         
  8 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                                  4:06.59 qQ-A   
     1) Sweeney, Brooke E SO            2) Reynoso, Jessica FR            
     3) Kagami, Juliana JR              4) Hernandez, Kristina FR         
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:13.27   2/24/2012 US Naval Academy                           
                         K. Trotter, S. Murphy, S Dunkleth, Z Ingold       
        Pool:   3:10.94   2/21/2014 U.S. Naval Academy                         
                         J Lane, S Murphy, J Debaugh, D Bomberger          
                3:10.26  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:12.00  D1 B Division 1 B
                3:39.69  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  3:21.95 qQ-A   
     1) Robinson, Jack J FR             2) Seketa, Ben D JR               
     3) Nicholson, Mike R SR            4) Heinemann, Erik L JR           
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   3:23.39 qQ-A   
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J SR       2) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S FR       
     3) McCullagh, Hayes P FR           4) Rusiewski, Dj A FR             
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                            3:23.67 qQ-A   
     1) Notarianni, Joey G SO           2) Hausler, Ryan M FR             
     3) Tovey, Jake J FR                4) Calegan, Haden L FR            
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                       3:24.16 qQ-A   
     1) Cummings, Dylan P JR            2) Vandermolen, Nicholas A JR     
     3) Ruddy, Jason P JR               4) Spitzer, John R JR             
  5 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                              3:25.82 qQ-A   
     1) Gomez, Jonathan FR              2) Dunne, Sean SO                 
     3) Garcia, Manuel FR               4) Riepe, Nick FR                 
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                       3:26.73 qQ-A   
     1) Farm, Eric R SO                 2) Cummings, Tommy F SO           
     3) Hausmann, Ed C SR               4) McKenna, Brian W SO            
  7 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  3:30.28 qQ-A   
     1) Radice, Julian M FR             2) Wood, Andrew W SR              
     3) Chen, Ronald SO                 4) Swallow, Matt S SR             
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                          3:31.72 qQ-A   
     1) England, Matt B SO              2) Hoffman, Caleb T SR            
     3) Terrio, Sergey V SO             4) Carlucci, John A FR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                                  3:34.91 qQ-A   
     1) Veazey, Liam SO                 2) Christerson, Jakob N JR        
     3) Livingstone, Gareth JR          4) Savory, Lee L FR               
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  X3:09.84 D1 A   
     1) Walsh, Brendan T JR             2) Murphy, Sean C SR              
     3) DeBaugh, Jonathan G SO          4) Bomberger, Dain A JR