Recap

Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/4/2017 04:14 PM
           Quad  (Bucknell v. Navy, American, Lafayette) - 11/4/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:45.38  
     1) O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M 21          2) r:0.27 Barber, Lauren 20       
     3) r:0.13 Walz, Delaney 19         4) r:-0.28 Kozlina, Ali 18        
     r:+0.53  27.11       56.33 (29.22)     1:22.34 (26.01)     1:45.38 (23.04)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:45.42  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 19               2) r:0.31 Bloodgood, Leah 21      
     3) r:0.18 Foss, Julianna 21        4) r:0.17 Rosenberg, Abigail 20   
     r:+1.01  26.39       55.98 (29.59)     1:21.54 (25.56)     1:45.42 (23.88)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:47.98  
     1) Byrne, Julie 20                 2) r:0.28 Wyngowski, Maggie 18    
     3) r:0.28 Smalec, Lindsay 20       4) r:0.15 Koczur, Megan 18        
     r:+0.61  27.41       57.94 (30.53)     1:23.57 (25.63)     1:47.98 (24.41)
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    1:48.92  
     1) Graeff, Biz M 22                2) r:0.24 Resconich, Mckenna 19   
     3) r:0.23 Hoiles, Alex 22          4) r:0.17 Tanner, Lindsay 18      
     r:+0.54  27.76       58.42 (30.66)     1:24.87 (26.45)     1:48.92 (24.05)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:50.14  
     1) Miller, Jamie C 19              2) r:0.10 Slepian, Sarah 20       
     3) r:0.05 Greenberg, Lauren 21     4) r:0.17 Spratling, Laura 18     
     r:+0.63  28.10       59.35 (31.25)     1:25.92 (26.57)     1:50.14 (24.22)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:50.21  
     1) Boyd, Stephanie 20              2) r:0.40 O'Hare, Libby 19        
     3) r:0.17 Hazard, Rachel 19        4) r:0.44 McManus, Maura 18       
     r:+0.95  28.22       59.19 (30.97)     1:25.47 (26.28)     1:50.21 (24.74)
  7 American University-PV  'A'                       1:44.79    1:50.46  
     1) Koenig, Lily K 18               2) r:0.36 Brosvik, Alex 18        
     3) r:0.31 Feys, Alex 18            4) r:0.18 Longstaff, Abby 18      
     r:+0.96  27.51       59.02 (31.51)     1:26.33 (27.31)     1:50.46 (24.13)
  8 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   x1:56.33  
     1) McCullagh, Erin M 18            2) r:0.21 Scott, Emma 20          
     3) r:0.15 Garies, Gus 21           4) r:0.30 Penkwitz, Isabella 18   
     r:+0.61  29.39     1:02.89 (33.50)     1:30.31 (27.42)     1:56.33 (26.02)
  9 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x1:57.08  
     1) Ford, Grace G 21                2) r:0.28 Collins, Brooke 19      
     3) r:0.21 Maggi, Sage 21           4) r:0.17 Marcheskie, Maddi 22    
     r:+0.69  29.67     1:03.52 (33.85)     1:30.85 (27.33)     1:57.08 (26.23)
 10 American University-PV  'C'                            NT    2:00.97  
     1) Exley, Shannon L 21             2) r:0.44 Anderson, Lauren 19     
     3) r:0.19 Kaliff, Rebecca 19       4) r:0.28 Bachart, Ally 18        
     r:+0.66  29.64     1:05.98 (36.34)     1:34.74 (28.76)     2:00.97 (26.23)
 11 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                NT    2:01.16  
     1) McShane, Maureen                2) r:0.42 Lanigan, Reeve          
     3) r:0.45 Rosenthal, Kara          4) r:0.07 Hazard, Lauren          
     r:+0.67  31.68     1:05.17 (33.49)     1:34.23 (29.06)     2:01.16 (26.93)
 12 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                NT    2:04.48  
     1) Wootton, Olivia                 2) r:0.15 Ferrell, Paige          
     3) r:0.24 Grune, Natalie           4) r:-0.16 Sherry, Sariyah        
     r:+0.68  32.85     1:07.12 (34.27)     1:38.36 (31.24)     2:04.48 (26.12)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Boddiford, Ashley N 19          2) r:0.21 Macisaac, Elyse 19      
     3) r:-0.15 Michaels, Ally 18       4) r:0.19 Kuenstler, Molly 22     
     r:+0.68  27.81       57.73 (29.92)     1:23.19 (25.46)          DQ (23.97)
 -- American University-PV  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Gill, Emily 19                  2) r:0.42 Aydan, Serra 18         
     3) r:0.02 Hamlet, Natalie 18       4) r:-0.22 Jolley, Ryan 20        
     r:+0.58  29.60     1:03.62 (34.02)     1:30.68 (27.06)          DQ (25.43)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Randall, Celia                  2) r:0.36 Coffey, Bridget         
     3) r:-0.08 Hall, Julia             4) r:-0.02 Picut, Audrey          
     r:+0.66  30.08     1:03.60 (33.52)     1:30.74 (27.14)          DQ (26.47)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Wight, Sydney                   2) r:-0.02 Buckley, Noelle        
     3) r:0.06 Melekos, Faye            4) r:0.30 Mozrall, Anne Marie     
     r:+0.63  29.50     1:00.48 (30.98)     1:26.97 (26.49)          DQ (24.79)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:32.10  
     1) Machemehl, Chipper E 21         2) r:+0.0 Davis, Bjorn 21         
     3) r:0.20 Rittenhouse, William 21  4) r:0.06 MacGregor, Andy 19      
     r:+0.64  23.94       49.44 (25.50)     1:11.42 (21.98)     1:32.10 (20.68)
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:32.16  
     1) Wilson, James T 19              2) r:0.23 Nguyen, Dean 19         
     3) r:0.06 Shereston, Luke 20       4) r:0.20 Piedt, Zachary 20       
     r:+0.54  23.06       49.00 (25.94)     1:11.56 (22.56)     1:32.16 (20.60)
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:33.55  
     1) Everman, Vince P 20             2) r:0.19 Choo, Harold 21         
     3) r:0.43 Cooper, Cole 19          4) r:0.10 Adams, Nathaniel 19     
     r:+3.90  23.69       49.71 (26.02)     1:12.28 (22.57)     1:33.55 (21.27)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:35.78  
     1) Rush, Jimmy T 19                2) r:0.25 Cummings, Chadd 20      
     3) r:0.12 Lubinski, Jacob 18       4) r:0.08 McFarland, Charlie 20   
     r:+0.98  24.72       51.23 (26.51)     1:14.38 (23.15)     1:35.78 (21.40)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:36.55  
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 21            2) r:0.13 Gabriel, Joaquin 19     
     3) r:0.11 Lara, Nicholas 19        4) r:0.23 Speri, Philip           
     r:+0.63  24.61       51.50 (26.89)     1:15.14 (23.64)     1:36.55 (21.41)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:38.90  
     1) Flynn, Kevin R 18               2) r:0.09 Gannon, Tom 20          
     3) r:0.13 Rogers, Jack 20          4) r:0.32 Gavars, Mitch 18        
     r:+0.60  25.16       52.23 (27.07)     1:16.82 (24.59)     1:38.90 (22.08)
  7 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    1:43.14  
     1) Decker, Noah                    2) r:0.25 Lickfeld, Wes           
     3) r:0.44 McFarland, Tanner        4) r:0.23 Doherty, Kyle           
     r:+0.53  27.52       56.74 (29.22)     1:21.37 (24.63)     1:43.14 (21.77)
 -- American University-PV  'A'                       1:35.67         DQ  
     1) Bean, Matt T 18                 2) r:0.30 Jaime, Jacob 18         
     3) r:-0.24 Callander, Scott 20     4) r:0.16 Riebling, Liam 18       
     r:+0.54  25.48       53.68 (28.20)     1:16.29 (22.61)          DQ (22.11)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Ross, Brian                     2) r:0.21 van Dijk, Ryan          
     3) r:0.09 Haines, Sam              4) r:-0.09 Grieb, James           
     r:+1.90  27.27       54.30 (27.03)     1:17.43 (23.13)          DQ (21.37)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runge, Maddie R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:24.23  
     r:+0.70  29.02     1:00.22 (31.20)     1:31.90 (31.68)     2:03.73 (31.83)
        2:35.33 (31.60)     3:06.87 (31.54)     3:38.44 (31.57)     4:09.90 (31.46)
        4:41.37 (31.47)     5:12.57 (31.20)     5:43.42 (30.85)     6:14.46 (31.04)
        6:45.63 (31.17)     7:17.02 (31.39)     7:48.26 (31.24)     8:19.36 (31.10)
        8:50.28 (30.92)     9:21.49 (31.21)     9:52.71 (31.22)    10:24.23 (31.52)
  2 Jordan, Erin K            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:28.27  
     r:+0.70  28.54       59.34 (30.80)     1:30.72 (31.38)     2:02.01 (31.29)
        2:33.48 (31.47)     3:04.80 (31.32)     3:36.26 (31.46)     4:07.63 (31.37)
        4:39.07 (31.44)     5:10.21 (31.14)     5:41.85 (31.64)     6:13.44 (31.59)
        6:45.21 (31.77)     7:17.02 (31.81)     7:48.94 (31.92)     8:20.94 (32.00)
        8:53.03 (32.09)     9:25.21 (32.18)     9:57.15 (31.94)    10:28.27 (31.12)
  3 Brennan, Cagla            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:30.85  
     r:+0.89  29.13     1:00.80 (31.67)     1:32.52 (31.72)     2:04.17 (31.65)
        2:35.76 (31.59)     3:07.49 (31.73)     3:39.02 (31.53)     4:10.87 (31.85)
        4:42.50 (31.63)     5:14.08 (31.58)     5:45.26 (31.18)     6:16.91 (31.65)
        6:48.61 (31.70)     7:20.40 (31.79)     7:52.23 (31.83)     8:24.36 (32.13)
        8:56.19 (31.83)     9:28.10 (31.91)     9:59.75 (31.65)    10:30.85 (31.10)
  4 Fields, Megan D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  x10:36.45  
     r:+0.77  28.58       59.69 (31.11)     1:31.24 (31.55)     2:02.77 (31.53)
        2:34.71 (31.94)     3:06.46 (31.75)     3:38.31 (31.85)     4:10.52 (32.21)
        4:42.79 (32.27)     5:14.78 (31.99)     5:46.71 (31.93)     6:18.92 (32.21)
        6:51.51 (32.59)     7:24.05 (32.54)     7:56.40 (32.35)     8:28.85 (32.45)
        9:01.04 (32.19)     9:33.25 (32.21)    10:05.52 (32.27)    10:36.45 (30.93)
  5 Haggerty, Mia G           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:44.87  
     r:+0.90  28.49       59.69 (31.20)     1:30.95 (31.26)     2:02.93 (31.98)
        2:35.51 (32.58)     3:07.98 (32.47)     3:40.93 (32.95)     4:13.60 (32.67)
        4:46.28 (32.68)     5:19.31 (33.03)     5:52.13 (32.82)     6:24.94 (32.81)
        6:57.82 (32.88)     7:30.40 (32.58)     8:03.38 (32.98)     8:35.98 (32.60)
        9:08.57 (32.59)     9:41.00 (32.43)    10:13.23 (32.23)    10:44.87 (31.64)
  6 Cattano, Kelly E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:47.88  
     r:+0.72  29.76     1:01.60 (31.84)     1:33.71 (32.11)     2:06.17 (32.46)
        2:38.53 (32.36)     3:10.81 (32.28)     3:43.10 (32.29)     4:15.35 (32.25)
        4:47.75 (32.40)     5:20.23 (32.48)     5:52.64 (32.41)     6:25.37 (32.73)
        6:58.01 (32.64)     7:30.58 (32.57)     8:03.24 (32.66)     8:36.00 (32.76)
        9:08.52 (32.52)     9:40.97 (32.45)    10:13.42 (32.45)    10:47.88 (34.46)
  7 Lauer, Amanda M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:49.68  
     r:+0.84  29.14     1:00.76 (31.62)     1:33.34 (32.58)     2:05.71 (32.37)
        2:38.35 (32.64)     3:10.96 (32.61)     3:43.49 (32.53)     4:16.07 (32.58)
        4:49.06 (32.99)     5:21.85 (32.79)     5:54.89 (33.04)     6:27.71 (32.82)
        7:00.36 (32.65)     7:33.27 (32.91)     8:06.17 (32.90)     8:38.73 (32.56)
        9:11.98 (33.25)     9:44.99 (33.01)    10:17.83 (32.84)    10:49.68 (31.85)
  8 Hamlet, Natalie R         18 American-PV               NT   11:03.84  
     r:+0.78  29.40     1:01.13 (31.73)     1:33.17 (32.04)     2:05.89 (32.72)
        2:38.59 (32.70)     3:11.71 (33.12)     3:44.88 (33.17)     4:18.19 (33.31)
        4:51.88 (33.69)     5:25.43 (33.55)     5:59.02 (33.59)     6:32.71 (33.69)
        7:06.68 (33.97)     7:40.56 (33.88)     8:14.73 (34.17)     8:48.57 (33.84)
        9:22.94 (34.37)     9:56.84 (33.90)    10:30.95 (34.11)    11:03.84 (32.89)
  9 Orem, Maggie J            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT  x11:11.39  
     r:+0.83  29.74     1:02.08 (32.34)     1:35.09 (33.01)     2:08.25 (33.16)
        2:41.67 (33.42)     3:15.23 (33.56)     3:48.80 (33.57)     4:22.59 (33.79)
        4:56.93 (34.34)     5:30.84 (33.91)     6:04.68 (33.84)     6:39.08 (34.40)
        7:13.49 (34.41)     7:47.34 (33.85)     8:21.40 (34.06)     8:55.85 (34.45)
        9:29.65 (33.80)    10:04.00 (34.35)    10:37.56 (33.56)    11:11.39 (33.83)
 10 Benson, Emily                LAFA                      NT   11:30.25  
     r:+0.70  30.40     1:04.07 (33.67)     1:38.32 (34.25)     2:13.22 (34.90)
        2:47.90 (34.68)     3:22.66 (34.76)     3:57.74 (35.08)     4:32.98 (35.24)
        5:08.46 (35.48)     5:43.51 (35.05)     6:18.26 (34.75)     6:53.12 (34.86)
        7:27.90 (34.78)     8:02.90 (35.00)     8:37.60 (34.70)     9:12.18 (34.58)
        9:46.90 (34.72)    10:21.65 (34.75)    10:56.36 (34.71)    11:30.25 (33.89)
 11 Goodwin, Casey               LAFA                      NT   11:47.06  
     r:+0.82  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)     1:40.39 (34.90)     2:15.85 (35.46)
        2:50.76 (34.91)     3:26.36 (35.60)     4:02.20 (35.84)     4:37.95 (35.75)
        5:13.47 (35.52)     5:48.79 (35.32)     6:24.62 (35.83)     7:00.49 (35.87)
        7:36.47 (35.98)     8:12.70 (36.23)     8:49.15 (36.45)     9:25.25 (36.10)
       10:01.02 (35.77)    10:37.37 (36.35)    11:13.77 (36.40)    11:47.06 (33.29)
 12 Fazen, Madisenne E        20 American-PV         11:53.62   12:21.52  
     r:+0.74  33.16     1:09.06 (35.90)     1:46.00 (36.94)     2:22.93 (36.93)
        3:00.29 (37.36)     3:37.73 (37.44)     4:15.47 (37.74)     4:53.05 (37.58)
        5:30.61 (37.56)     6:08.38 (37.77)     6:46.63 (38.25)     7:24.17 (37.54)
        8:01.72 (37.55)     8:39.61 (37.89)     9:17.68 (38.07)     9:54.76 (37.08)
       10:32.34 (37.58)    11:09.59 (37.25)    11:46.30 (36.71)    12:21.52 (35.22)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:29.01  
     r:+0.75  25.98       54.28 (28.30)     1:22.99 (28.71)     1:51.77 (28.78)
        2:20.30 (28.53)     2:48.69 (28.39)     3:17.23 (28.54)     3:45.78 (28.55)
        4:14.37 (28.59)     4:43.18 (28.81)     5:11.83 (28.65)     5:40.59 (28.76)
        6:09.32 (28.73)     6:37.89 (28.57)     7:06.42 (28.53)     7:34.95 (28.53)
        8:03.77 (28.82)     8:32.79 (29.02)     9:01.12 (28.33)     9:29.01 (27.89)
  2 Cadigan, Billy A          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:37.90  
     r:+0.72  26.09       54.82 (28.73)     1:23.95 (29.13)     1:53.26 (29.31)
        2:22.44 (29.18)     2:51.41 (28.97)     3:20.61 (29.20)     3:50.59 (29.98)
        4:20.20 (29.61)     4:49.19 (28.99)     5:17.88 (28.69)     5:46.73 (28.85)
        6:16.38 (29.65)     6:45.19 (28.81)     7:14.40 (29.21)     7:43.28 (28.88)
        8:12.64 (29.36)     8:41.88 (29.24)     9:10.14 (28.26)     9:37.90 (27.76)
  3 Gavars, Mitch A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:42.10  
     r:+0.75  26.24       54.71 (28.47)     1:23.59 (28.88)     1:52.74 (29.15)
        2:21.78 (29.04)     2:51.25 (29.47)     3:21.08 (29.83)     3:50.79 (29.71)
        4:20.65 (29.86)     4:50.37 (29.72)     5:19.78 (29.41)     5:48.95 (29.17)
        6:18.26 (29.31)     6:47.38 (29.12)     7:16.52 (29.14)     7:46.08 (29.56)
        8:15.32 (29.24)     8:45.01 (29.69)     9:14.27 (29.26)     9:42.10 (27.83)
  4 Cortright, Jac A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:44.57  
     r:+0.72  26.01       54.58 (28.57)     1:23.46 (28.88)     1:52.58 (29.12)
        2:21.87 (29.29)     2:50.96 (29.09)     3:20.64 (29.68)     3:49.87 (29.23)
        4:19.29 (29.42)     4:48.90 (29.61)     5:18.77 (29.87)     5:48.57 (29.80)
        6:18.64 (30.07)     6:48.69 (30.05)     7:18.94 (30.25)     7:48.17 (29.23)
        8:18.14 (29.97)     8:48.07 (29.93)     9:16.82 (28.75)     9:44.57 (27.75)
  5 Parker, Kenneth P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x9:58.65  
     r:+0.72  26.59       55.73 (29.14)     1:25.20 (29.47)     1:55.03 (29.83)
        2:24.99 (29.96)     2:55.21 (30.22)     3:25.29 (30.08)     3:55.47 (30.18)
        4:25.64 (30.17)     4:55.94 (30.30)     5:26.22 (30.28)     5:56.43 (30.21)
        6:26.24 (29.81)     6:56.56 (30.32)     7:27.03 (30.47)     7:57.95 (30.92)
        8:29.01 (31.06)     8:59.24 (30.23)     9:29.53 (30.29)     9:58.65 (29.12)
  6 Park, Michael             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:59.02  
     r:+0.66  26.54       55.67 (29.13)     1:25.53 (29.86)     1:55.58 (30.05)
        2:25.61 (30.03)     2:55.44 (29.83)     3:25.52 (30.08)     3:55.87 (30.35)
        4:26.26 (30.39)     4:56.52 (30.26)     5:26.52 (30.00)     5:56.46 (29.94)
        6:26.85 (30.39)     6:57.21 (30.36)     7:27.69 (30.48)     7:58.06 (30.37)
        8:28.57 (30.51)     8:59.07 (30.50)     9:29.35 (30.28)     9:59.02 (29.67)
  7 Sooter, Garrett A         19 American-PV         10:01.58   10:23.45  
     r:+0.76  27.65       57.66 (30.01)     1:28.52 (30.86)     1:59.54 (31.02)
        2:30.63 (31.09)     3:02.47 (31.84)     3:33.58 (31.11)     4:05.01 (31.43)
        4:37.16 (32.15)     5:08.82 (31.66)     5:39.26 (30.44)     6:10.68 (31.42)
        6:42.58 (31.90)     7:14.20 (31.62)     7:46.16 (31.96)     8:18.27 (32.11)
        8:49.64 (31.37)     9:21.51 (31.87)     9:52.54 (31.03)    10:23.45 (30.91)
  8 Whiteman, Nick               LAFA                      NT   10:42.58  
     r:+0.82  27.50       57.99 (30.49)     1:29.40 (31.41)     2:01.22 (31.82)
        2:33.24 (32.02)     3:05.23 (31.99)     3:37.79 (32.56)     4:10.11 (32.32)
        4:42.43 (32.32)     5:15.31 (32.88)     5:48.10 (32.79)     6:21.09 (32.99)
        6:54.38 (33.29)     7:27.34 (32.96)     8:00.17 (32.83)     8:32.87 (32.70)
        9:05.41 (32.54)     9:38.51 (33.10)    10:10.71 (32.20)    10:42.58 (31.87)
  9 Mueller, Garrison            LAFA                      NT   10:44.19  
     r:+0.76  26.98       57.42 (30.44)     1:29.27 (31.85)     2:01.65 (32.38)
        2:33.68 (32.03)     3:05.58 (31.90)     3:38.26 (32.68)     4:10.35 (32.09)
        4:43.59 (33.24)     5:16.80 (33.21)     5:49.79 (32.99)     6:22.26 (32.47)
        6:55.26 (33.00)     7:28.50 (33.24)     8:01.26 (32.76)     8:34.52 (33.26)
        9:07.38 (32.86)     9:40.72 (33.34)    10:13.06 (32.34)    10:44.19 (31.13)
 10 Singh, Rohan S            21 American-PV         11:06.29   10:47.67  
     r:+0.73  27.64       58.34 (30.70)     1:30.25 (31.91)     2:02.61 (32.36)
        2:35.25 (32.64)     3:07.61 (32.36)     3:40.43 (32.82)     4:13.11 (32.68)
        4:45.79 (32.68)     5:19.00 (33.21)     5:52.00 (33.00)     6:25.16 (33.16)
        6:58.20 (33.04)     7:30.92 (32.72)     8:03.96 (33.04)     8:37.27 (33.31)
        9:10.53 (33.26)     9:43.39 (32.86)    10:16.04 (32.65)    10:47.67 (31.63)
 11 Cairns, Mitch                LAFA                      NT   11:08.42  
     r:+0.76  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)     1:34.16 (33.13)     2:07.72 (33.56)
        2:41.57 (33.85)     3:15.42 (33.85)     3:49.39 (33.97)     4:23.18 (33.79)
        4:56.36 (33.18)     5:30.40 (34.04)     6:04.80 (34.40)     6:39.29 (34.49)
        7:13.81 (34.52)     7:48.24 (34.43)     8:22.81 (34.57)     8:56.68 (33.87)
        9:30.44 (33.76)    10:04.11 (33.67)    10:37.53 (33.42)    11:08.42 (30.89)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlina, Ali R            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.80  
     r:+0.78  26.53       55.85 (29.32)     1:25.39 (29.54)     1:53.80 (28.41)
  2 Scudder, Erin E           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.81  
     r:+0.69  26.57       55.10 (28.53)     1:24.08 (28.98)     1:53.81 (29.73)
  3 Gorham, Emily N           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:54.33  
     r:+0.79  26.45       55.39 (28.94)     1:24.78 (29.39)     1:54.33 (29.55)
  4 Domanowski, Christina K   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.56  
     r:+0.72  26.79       55.78 (28.99)     1:25.11 (29.33)     1:54.56 (29.45)
  5 Haviland, Victoria L      21 American-PV          1:54.68    1:56.40  
     r:+0.74  27.32       56.52 (29.20)     1:26.50 (29.98)     1:56.40 (29.90)
  6 Rosenberg, Abigail S      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.58  
     r:+0.80  26.56       56.86 (30.30)     1:26.76 (29.90)     1:56.58 (29.82)
  7 O'Shea, Katherine L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.83  
     r:+0.73  26.78       56.38 (29.60)     1:26.39 (30.01)     1:56.83 (30.44)
  8 Foschi-Walko, Palma S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:56.99  
     r:+0.87  27.54       57.05 (29.51)     1:27.07 (30.02)     1:56.99 (29.92)
  9 Walz, Delaney R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:58.80  
     r:+0.69  27.14       57.00 (29.86)     1:28.02 (31.02)     1:58.80 (30.78)
 10 Randall, Celia               LAFA                      NT    1:59.80  
     r:+0.88  27.98       58.01 (30.03)     1:28.92 (30.91)     1:59.80 (30.88)
 11 Kight, Ellie C            18 American-PV               NT    1:59.99  
     r:+0.76  27.03       57.17 (30.14)     1:28.45 (31.28)     1:59.99 (31.54)
 12 Zimmerman, Mary              LAFA                      NT    2:00.90  
     r:+0.69  27.73       58.28 (30.55)     1:29.47 (31.19)     2:00.90 (31.43)
 13 Exley, Shannon L          21 American-PV          1:56.13    2:01.40  
     r:+0.74  28.28       59.25 (30.97)     1:30.42 (31.17)     2:01.40 (30.98)
 14 Aydan, Serra              18 American-PV               NT   x2:01.43  
     r:+0.77  27.88       58.36 (30.48)     1:29.76 (31.40)     2:01.43 (31.67)
 15 Mozrall, Anne Marie          LAFA                      NT    2:03.82  
     r:+0.75  28.00       58.57 (30.57)     1:31.46 (32.89)     2:03.82 (32.36)
 16 Dacey, Bri                   LAFA                      NT   x2:04.16  
     r:+0.74  28.40       59.65 (31.25)     1:31.92 (32.27)     2:04.16 (32.24)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Daniel J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:42.70  
     r:+0.69  24.43       50.68 (26.25)     1:16.98 (26.30)     1:42.70 (25.72)
  2 Wallace, Dominick C       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:42.85  
     r:+0.73  24.24       50.30 (26.06)     1:16.46 (26.16)     1:42.85 (26.39)
  3 Whitaker, Ethan W         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:43.06  
     r:+0.73  24.20       50.50 (26.30)     1:16.74 (26.24)     1:43.06 (26.32)
  4 Verby, Tim W              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:44.40  
     r:+0.69  24.31       50.66 (26.35)     1:17.66 (27.00)     1:44.40 (26.74)
  5 Currie, Bryce                LAFA                      NT    1:46.94  
     r:+0.65  24.60       51.60 (27.00)     1:19.18 (27.58)     1:46.94 (27.76)
  6 Riebling, Liam S          18 American-PV               NT    1:47.82  
     r:+0.77  24.78       51.88 (27.10)     1:19.83 (27.95)     1:47.82 (27.99)
  7 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:48.40  
     r:+0.76  24.28       51.18 (26.90)     1:19.62 (28.44)     1:48.40 (28.78)
  8 Tascione, Matt               LAFA                      NT    1:48.43  
     r:+0.68  25.60       52.71 (27.11)     1:20.57 (27.86)     1:48.43 (27.86)
  9 Pagni, Nico C             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:48.63  
     r:+0.67  24.09       50.82 (26.73)     1:19.15 (28.33)     1:48.63 (29.48)
 10 Rogers, Jack D            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:50.07  
     r:+0.77  24.88       51.98 (27.10)     1:20.02 (28.04)     1:50.07 (30.05)
 11 Moore, Ryan                  LAFA                      NT    1:55.22  
     r:+0.73  25.96       54.95 (28.99)     1:24.62 (29.67)     1:55.22 (30.60)
 12 Singh, Rohan S            21 American-PV          1:54.58    1:56.92  
     r:+0.69  26.35       55.56 (29.21)     1:26.37 (30.81)     1:56.92 (30.55)
 -- Dunworth, Jack               U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:43.88  
     r:+0.73  24.60       51.47 (26.87)     1:17.78 (26.31)     1:43.88 (26.10)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      56.38  
     r:+0.67  27.59       56.38 (28.79)                                        
  2 Boddiford, Ashley N       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.28  
     r:+0.69  28.39       57.28 (28.89)                                        
  3 Koenig, Lily K            18 American-PV               NT      58.49  
     r:+0.98  28.58       58.49 (29.91)                                        
  4 Byrne, Julie              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.52  
     r:+0.64  28.41       58.52 (30.11)                                        
  5 Warnimont, Ally R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.76  
     r:+0.65  28.63       58.76 (30.13)                                        
  6 Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.98  
     r:+0.63  29.05       58.98 (29.93)                                        
  7 Longstaff, Abby L         18 American-PV               NT      59.22  
     r:+0.57  28.13       59.22 (31.09)                                        
  8 Graeff, Biz M             22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x59.90  
     r:+0.55  28.64       59.90 (31.26)                                        
  9 Koczur, Megan M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.99  
     r:+0.60  29.17       59.99 (30.82)                                        
 10 Boyd, Stephanie           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:00.15  
     r:+1.01  28.94     1:00.15 (31.21)                                        
 11 Johnson, Ellen F          18 American-PV               NT    1:01.39  
     r:+1.05  30.17     1:01.39 (31.22)                                        
 12 Jolley, Ryan N            20 American-PV          1:02.36   x1:02.39  
     r:+0.61  30.43     1:02.39 (31.96)                                        
 13 Melekos, Faye                LAFA                      NT    1:02.60  
     r:+0.72  30.07     1:02.60 (32.53)                                        
 14 Wight, Sydney                LAFA                      NT    1:03.58  
     r:+0.65  30.53     1:03.58 (33.05)                                        
 15 Gemici, Jackie               LAFA                      NT    1:04.52  
     r:+0.71  31.08     1:04.52 (33.44)                                        
 16 McShane, Maureen             LAFA                      NT   x1:06.11  
     r:+0.64  32.13     1:06.11 (33.98)                                        
 -- Koo, Caitlyn              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X58.54  
     r:+1.07  28.24       58.54 (30.30)                                        
 -- Hoiles, Alex K            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X59.55  
     r:+0.51  28.98       59.55 (30.57)                                        
 -- Ford, Grace G             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:02.62  
     r:+1.08  30.21     1:02.62 (32.41)                                        
 -- Slepian, Sarah N          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:02.62  
     r:+0.61  29.82     1:02.62 (32.80)                                        
 -- Gill, Emily               19 American-PV          1:00.05   X1:04.20  
     r:+1.00  31.59     1:04.20 (32.61)                                        
 -- Kight, Ellie C            18 American-PV               NT   X1:04.85  
     r:+0.62  31.24     1:04.85 (33.61)                                        
 -- Scott, Keeley                LAFA                      NT   X1:06.03  
     r:+0.98  31.87     1:06.03 (34.16)                                        
 -- Wootton, Olivia              LAFA                      NT   X1:10.06  
     r:+0.65  33.77     1:10.06 (36.29)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James T           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      49.76  
     r:+0.54  23.88       49.76 (25.88)                                        
  2 Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      50.50  
     r:+0.55  24.68       50.50 (25.82)                                        
  3 Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.84  
     r:+0.62  25.75       52.84 (27.09)                                        
  4 Machemehl, Chipper E      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x53.06  
     r:+0.64  25.34       53.06 (27.72)                                        
  5 Rush, Jimmy T             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.26  
     r:+0.57  25.69       53.26 (27.57)                                        
  6 Bean, Matt T              18 American-PV               NT      54.50  
     r:+0.56  26.36       54.50 (28.14)                                        
  7 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      55.36  
     r:+1.03  26.81       55.36 (28.55)                                        
  8 Grieb, James                 LAFA                      NT      56.24  
     r:+0.65  27.44       56.24 (28.80)                                        
  9 Ross, Brian                  LAFA                      NT      57.85  
     r:+0.59  27.82       57.85 (30.03)                                        
 10 Decker, Noah                 LAFA                      NT      58.54  
     r:+0.53  28.59       58.54 (29.95)                                        
 11 Bond, Liam L              21 American-PV            56.84      58.69  
     r:+0.53  28.21       58.69 (30.48)                                        
 12 Johnson, Blaine B         20 American-PV          1:00.55    1:03.10  
     r:+0.57  30.16     1:03.10 (32.94)                                        
 -- Bray, Samuel H            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.81  
     r:+0.58  26.08       53.81 (27.73)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:05.63  
     r:+0.73  30.84     1:05.63 (34.79)                                        
  2 Macisaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:05.69  
     r:+0.73  30.80     1:05.69 (34.89)                                        
  3 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:06.15  
     r:+0.87  31.95     1:06.15 (34.20)                                        
  4 Bloodgood, Leah D         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:07.01  
     r:+0.79  31.43     1:07.01 (35.58)                                        
  5 O'Hare, Libby K           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:08.11  
     r:+0.76  32.57     1:08.11 (35.54)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Mary           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:08.12  
     r:+0.85  32.18     1:08.12 (35.94)                                        
  7 O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:08.63  
     r:+0.74  32.22     1:08.63 (36.41)                                        
  8 Quintero, Dominique K     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:09.15  
     r:+0.66  32.53     1:09.15 (36.62)                                        
  9 Buckley, Noelle              LAFA                      NT    1:09.56  
     r:+0.69  32.41     1:09.56 (37.15)                                        
 10 Brosvik, Alex C           18 American-PV               NT    1:10.26  
     r:+0.67  32.78     1:10.26 (37.48)                                        
 11 Coffey, Bridget              LAFA                      NT    1:13.09  
     r:+0.75  34.46     1:13.09 (38.63)                                        
 12 Lanigan, Reeve               LAFA                      NT    1:13.29  
     r:+0.67  34.70     1:13.29 (38.59)                                        
 13 Aydan, Serra              18 American-PV               NT    1:13.96  
     r:+0.77  34.84     1:13.96 (39.12)                                        
 14 Piascik, Emma                LAFA                      NT   x1:14.45  
     r:+0.83  34.83     1:14.45 (39.62)                                        
 15 Kaliff, Rebecca A         19 American-PV          1:12.46    1:18.41  
     r:+0.76  37.86     1:18.41 (40.55)                                        
 16 Fazen, Madisenne E        20 American-PV          1:16.04   x1:23.40  
     r:+0.75  39.29     1:23.40 (44.11)                                        
 -- Downing, Stephanie M      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:10.93  
     r:+0.71  33.38     1:10.93 (37.55)                                        
 -- Collins, Brooke C         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:11.63  
     r:+0.83  33.97     1:11.63 (37.66)                                        
 -- Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:12.50  
     r:+0.72  34.23     1:12.50 (38.27)                                        
 -- Ferrell, Paige               LAFA                      NT   X1:16.83  
     r:+0.76  36.31     1:16.83 (40.52)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Dean D            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      56.96  
     r:+0.72  26.85       56.96 (30.11)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Michael J      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.71  
     r:+0.72  27.27       57.71 (30.44)                                        
  3 Choo, Harold H            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.84  
     r:+0.75  27.23       57.84 (30.61)                                        
  4 Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x58.24  
     r:+0.69  27.83       58.24 (30.41)                                        
  5 Cummings, Chadd           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.57  
     r:+0.74  28.43       59.57 (31.14)                                        
  6 Gannon, Tom R             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.55  
     r:+0.74  28.64     1:01.55 (32.91)                                        
  7 McFarland, Charlie A      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:02.08  
     r:+0.71  29.23     1:02.08 (32.85)                                        
  7 van Dijk, Ryan               LAFA                      NT    1:02.08  
     r:+0.71  28.68     1:02.08 (33.40)                                        
  9 Lickfeld, Wes                LAFA                      NT    1:04.02  
     r:+0.61  29.63     1:04.02 (34.39)                                        
 10 Wasilnak, Dylan              LAFA                      NT    1:04.99  
     r:+0.75  30.51     1:04.99 (34.48)                                        
 11 Witmer, David                LAFA                      NT   x1:05.25  
     r:+0.71  30.40     1:05.25 (34.85)                                        
 12 Jaime, Jacob              18 American-PV               NT    1:05.26  
     r:+0.68  30.36     1:05.26 (34.90)                                        
 13 Payamps, Giancarlo        19 American-PV          1:03.82    1:05.81  
     r:+0.76  31.28     1:05.81 (34.53)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michaels, Ally M          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.12  
     r:+0.66  28.41     1:00.73 (32.32)     1:33.22 (32.49)     2:07.12 (33.90)
  2 Greenberg, Lauren E       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.64  
     r:+0.83  28.62     1:00.72 (32.10)     1:33.84 (33.12)     2:07.64 (33.80)
  3 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:07.94  
     r:+0.75  29.17     1:01.88 (32.71)     1:35.15 (33.27)     2:07.94 (32.79)
  4 Foss, Julianna            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:08.37  
     r:+0.76  28.34     1:00.89 (32.55)     1:34.54 (33.65)     2:08.37 (33.83)
  5 Haviland, Victoria L      21 American-PV          2:06.93    2:08.85  
     r:+0.75  29.43     1:02.02 (32.59)     1:35.24 (33.22)     2:08.85 (33.61)
  6 Penkwitz, Isabella F      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:09.96  
     r:+0.86  29.18     1:01.98 (32.80)     1:36.03 (34.05)     2:09.96 (33.93)
  7 Feys, Alex J              18 American-PV               NT    2:10.59  
     r:+0.70  29.75     1:03.20 (33.45)     1:36.96 (33.76)     2:10.59 (33.63)
  8 Garies, Gus L             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:12.79  
     r:+0.73  29.51     1:03.07 (33.56)     1:37.78 (34.71)     2:12.79 (35.01)
  9 Maggi, Sage M             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:14.13  
     r:+0.76  29.26     1:02.26 (33.00)     1:37.61 (35.35)     2:14.13 (36.52)
 10 Hazard, Rachel L          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:16.00  
     r:+0.73  29.20     1:03.19 (33.99)     1:38.70 (35.51)     2:16.00 (37.30)
 11 Anderson, Lauren E        19 American-PV          2:14.35    2:18.08  
     r:+0.73  31.03     1:05.92 (34.89)     1:41.71 (35.79)     2:18.08 (36.37)
 12 Imperial, Maya               LAFA                      NT    2:23.09  
     r:+0.68  31.61     1:07.67 (36.06)     1:45.45 (37.78)     2:23.09 (37.64)
 13 Rosenthal, Kara              LAFA                      NT    2:23.93  
     r:+0.71  31.29     1:06.83 (35.54)     1:44.47 (37.64)     2:23.93 (39.46)
 14 Arnold, Sam                  LAFA                      NT    2:24.46  
     r:+0.82  31.77     1:08.10 (36.33)     1:45.03 (36.93)     2:24.46 (39.43)
 -- Deglau, Ellie N           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:14.61  
     r:+0.72  30.30     1:04.21 (33.91)     1:39.55 (35.34)     2:14.61 (35.06)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfanstiel, Nick S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.26  
     r:+0.74  25.63       54.33 (28.70)     1:23.64 (29.31)     1:53.26 (29.62)
  2 Rittenhouse, William H    21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.01  
     r:+0.70  25.22       54.23 (29.01)     1:24.12 (29.89)     1:55.01 (30.89)
  3 Lara, Nicholas C          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.59  
     r:+0.81  25.87       56.19 (30.32)     1:25.86 (29.67)     1:55.59 (29.73)
  4 Shereston, Luke G         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:55.74  
     r:+0.76  26.42       56.07 (29.65)     1:25.68 (29.61)     1:55.74 (30.06)
  5 Callander, Scott S        20 American-PV          1:50.10    1:55.84  
     r:+0.71  25.72       55.31 (29.59)     1:26.39 (31.08)     1:55.84 (29.45)
  6 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:57.98  
     r:+0.70  25.99       55.87 (29.88)     1:27.80 (31.93)     1:57.98 (30.18)
  7 McFarland, Tanner            LAFA                      NT    1:58.36  
     r:+0.75  25.84       55.28 (29.44)     1:26.67 (31.39)     1:58.36 (31.69)
  8 Riebling, Liam S          18 American-PV               NT    2:00.36  
     r:+0.81  26.83       57.12 (30.29)     1:28.47 (31.35)     2:00.36 (31.89)
  9 Lubinski, Jacob A         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:00.38  
     r:+0.70  25.98       55.97 (29.99)     1:27.39 (31.42)     2:00.38 (32.99)
 10 Haines, Sam                  LAFA                      NT    2:00.63  
     r:+0.68  26.44       56.48 (30.04)     1:28.39 (31.91)     2:00.63 (32.24)
 10 Park, Michael             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:00.63  
     r:+0.67  26.46       56.75 (30.29)     1:28.34 (31.59)     2:00.63 (32.29)
 12 Bond, Liam L              21 American-PV          2:01.70    2:09.15  
     r:+0.70  28.46     1:01.42 (32.96)     1:35.01 (33.59)     2:09.15 (34.14)
 -- Oh, Micah Y               18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:54.11  
     r:+0.73  26.36       55.46 (29.10)     1:24.56 (29.10)     1:54.11 (29.55)
 -- Cooper, Cole M            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:55.21  
     r:+0.84  25.60       54.96 (29.36)     1:24.90 (29.94)     1:55.21 (30.31)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edelman, Caroline A       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.42  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Brosvik, Alex C           18 American-PV               NT      24.55  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  3 Spratling, Laura K        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.70  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  4 Rosenberg, Abigail S      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.73  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.85  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Hoiles, Alex K            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.92  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  7 McManus, Maura L          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.97  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  8 Koczur, Megan M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x25.05  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  9 Longstaff, Abby L         18 American-PV               NT      25.11  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 10 Kuenstler, Molly R        22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x25.44  
          r:+0.58                                                              
 11 Johnson, Ellen F          18 American-PV               NT      25.48  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 12 Hall, Julia                  LAFA                      NT      25.84  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 13 Walko, Isabella              LAFA                      NT      26.20  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 14 Feys, Alex J              18 American-PV               NT     x26.31  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 15 Coombs, Brinton              LAFA                      NT      26.36  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 16 Picut, Audrey                LAFA                      NT     x26.63  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Tanner, Lindsay M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X24.41  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Graeff, Biz M             22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X24.53  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Floyd, Madison G          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X24.96  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Barpoulis, Megan J        20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X25.63  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 -- Marcheskie, Maddi S       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X26.70  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Bluvol, Sam                  LAFA                      NT     X26.94  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Bachart, Ally I           18 American-PV               NT     X27.22  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 -- Hazard, Lauren               LAFA                      NT     X27.56  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Bjorn C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      20.84  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Piedt, Zachary E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.15  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.76  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  4 Rush, Jimmy T             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.85  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Doherty, Kyle                LAFA                      NT      22.17  
          r:+0.61                                                              
  6 MacGregor, Andy R         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x22.24  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Laracuente, Xavier           LAFA                      NT      22.37  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  8 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      22.59  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  9 Rogers, Jack D            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      22.81  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Miller, Ethan                LAFA                      NT      22.83  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 11 Payamps, Giancarlo        19 American-PV            22.76      23.00  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 12 Veatch, Chris                LAFA                      NT     x23.11  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 13 Jaime, Jacob              18 American-PV            23.46      23.13  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 14 Johnson, Blaine B         20 American-PV            23.71      24.27  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Speri, Philip                U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X21.91  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.35  
     r:+0.70  24.85       51.35 (26.50)                                        
  2 Koo, Caitlyn              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.54  
     r:+0.81  25.38       52.54 (27.16)                                        
  3 Gorham, Emily N           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.96  
     r:+0.78  25.53       52.96 (27.43)                                        
  4 Tanner, Lindsay M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.97  
     r:+0.72  25.90       52.97 (27.07)                                        
  5 Edelman, Caroline A       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.20  
     r:+0.69  25.58       53.20 (27.62)                                        
  6 Exley, Shannon L          21 American-PV            52.29      54.63  
     r:+0.73  26.32       54.63 (28.31)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Abigail S      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.66  
     r:+0.75  26.05       54.66 (28.61)                                        
  8 Hazard, Rachel L          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x55.28  
     r:+0.72  26.65       55.28 (28.63)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x55.32  
     r:+0.75  26.56       55.32 (28.76)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Mary              LAFA                      NT      55.44  
     r:+0.70  26.72       55.44 (28.72)                                        
 11 Mozrall, Anne Marie          LAFA                      NT      55.74  
     r:+0.73  26.53       55.74 (29.21)                                        
 12 Kight, Ellie C            18 American-PV               NT      56.59  
     r:+0.78  27.15       56.59 (29.44)                                        
 13 Wight, Sydney                LAFA                      NT      56.82  
     r:+0.79  27.25       56.82 (29.57)                                        
 14 Longstaff, Abby L         18 American-PV               NT      57.38  
     r:+0.69  26.70       57.38 (30.68)                                        
 15 Coombs, Brinton              LAFA                      NT     x57.63  
     r:+0.70  27.04       57.63 (30.59)                                        
 16 Kaliff, Rebecca A         19 American-PV            59.80     x58.10  
     r:+0.76  28.11       58.10 (29.99)                                        
 -- Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.36  
     r:+0.73  25.67       53.36 (27.69)                                        
 -- Spratling, Laura K        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.65  
     r:+0.67  26.20       53.65 (27.45)                                        
 -- Domanowski, Christina K   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.74  
     r:+0.75  26.07       53.74 (27.67)                                        
 -- McManus, Maura L          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X55.04  
     r:+0.71  26.48       55.04 (28.56)                                        
 -- Barpoulis, Megan J        20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X55.84  
     r:+0.77  26.70       55.84 (29.14)                                        
 -- Dacey, Bri                   LAFA                      NT     X58.01  
     r:+0.74  28.08       58.01 (29.93)                                        
 -- Walko, Isabella              LAFA                      NT     X58.16  
     r:+0.68  28.00       58.16 (30.16)                                        
 -- Bachart, Ally I           18 American-PV               NT     X59.26  
     r:+0.81  29.29       59.26 (29.97)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Bjorn C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.01  
     r:+0.72  22.14       46.01 (23.87)                                        
  2 MacGregor, Andy R         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.35  
     r:+0.82  22.29       46.35 (24.06)                                        
  3 Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.76  
     r:+0.65  22.59       46.76 (24.17)                                        
  4 Cook, Daniel J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x47.68  
     r:+0.74  23.15       47.68 (24.53)                                        
  5 Doherty, Kyle                LAFA                      NT      48.45  
     r:+0.60  23.54       48.45 (24.91)                                        
  6 Rush, Jimmy T             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      48.49  
     r:+0.76  22.94       48.49 (25.55)                                        
  7 McFarland, Charlie A      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      48.71  
     r:+0.76  23.23       48.71 (25.48)                                        
  8 Grieb, James                 LAFA                      NT      48.74  
     r:+0.71  23.66       48.74 (25.08)                                        
  9 Rogers, Jack D            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      49.23  
     r:+0.76  23.75       49.23 (25.48)                                        
 10 Callander, Scott S        20 American-PV            47.79      49.30  
     r:+0.73  23.50       49.30 (25.80)                                        
 11 Miller, Ethan                LAFA                      NT      50.42  
     r:+0.66  24.75       50.42 (25.67)                                        
 12 Bean, Matt T              18 American-PV               NT      50.83  
     r:+0.69  24.38       50.83 (26.45)                                        
 13 Veatch, Chris                LAFA                      NT     x52.70  
     r:+0.72  24.98       52.70 (27.72)                                        
 -- Speri, Philip                U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X46.77  
     r:+0.68  22.80       46.77 (23.97)                                        
 -- Dunworth, Jack               U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X47.62  
     r:+0.72  22.90       47.62 (24.72)                                        
 -- Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X47.71  
     r:+0.65  23.51       47.71 (24.20)                                        
 -- Mueller, Garrison            LAFA                      NT     X53.15  
     r:+0.78  25.27       53.15 (27.88)                                        
 -- Johnson, Blaine B         20 American-PV            51.49     X54.07  
     r:+0.73  25.50       54.07 (28.57)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:01.39  
     r:+0.64  28.74       59.56 (30.82)     1:30.61 (31.05)     2:01.39 (30.78)
  2 Boddiford, Ashley N       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:02.24  
     r:+0.67  29.48     1:00.80 (31.32)     1:31.24 (30.44)     2:02.24 (31.00)
  3 Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:05.10  
     r:+0.63  29.39     1:01.05 (31.66)     1:33.30 (32.25)     2:05.10 (31.80)
  4 Warnimont, Ally R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:05.54  
     r:+0.63  29.95     1:01.53 (31.58)     1:33.66 (32.13)     2:05.54 (31.88)
  5 Byrne, Julie              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:05.95  
     r:+0.65  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)     1:33.18 (32.55)     2:05.95 (32.77)
  6 Koenig, Lily K            18 American-PV               NT    2:06.95  
     r:+0.99  31.01     1:03.46 (32.45)     1:35.49 (32.03)     2:06.95 (31.46)
  7 Boyd, Stephanie           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.14  
     r:+0.61  31.01     1:03.75 (32.74)     1:36.43 (32.68)     2:09.14 (32.71)
  8 Jordan, Erin K            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:10.30  
     r:+0.62  31.16     1:04.00 (32.84)     1:37.01 (33.01)     2:10.30 (33.29)
  9 Foss, Julianna            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:11.00  
     r:+0.60  31.14     1:04.13 (32.99)     1:37.75 (33.62)     2:11.00 (33.25)
 10 Jolley, Ryan N            20 American-PV          2:11.36    2:13.21  
     r:+0.63  31.77     1:05.32 (33.55)     1:39.24 (33.92)     2:13.21 (33.97)
 11 Johnson, Ellen F          18 American-PV               NT    2:13.50  
     r:+1.07  31.80     1:05.14 (33.34)     1:39.58 (34.44)     2:13.50 (33.92)
 12 Randall, Celia               LAFA                      NT    2:17.80  
     r:+0.70  32.95     1:07.82 (34.87)     1:43.15 (35.33)     2:17.80 (34.65)
 13 Scott, Keeley                LAFA                      NT    2:22.45  
     r:+0.59  32.94     1:08.88 (35.94)     1:45.62 (36.74)     2:22.45 (36.83)
 14 Kaliff, Rebecca A         19 American-PV          2:19.21   x2:25.88  
     r:+0.63  34.53     1:11.24 (36.71)     1:48.90 (37.66)     2:25.88 (36.98)
 15 Wootton, Olivia              LAFA                      NT    2:31.29  
     r:+0.66  35.03     1:13.12 (38.09)     1:52.34 (39.22)     2:31.29 (38.95)
 -- Lawson, Casey J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:05.51  
     r:+0.53  29.46     1:01.28 (31.82)     1:33.49 (32.21)     2:05.51 (32.02)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadigan, Billy A          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:51.41  
     r:+0.60  26.47       54.30 (27.83)     1:22.82 (28.52)     1:51.41 (28.59)
  2 Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.94  
     r:+0.62  26.40       54.75 (28.35)     1:23.86 (29.11)     1:52.94 (29.08)
  3 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.26  
     r:+1.08  27.31       57.39 (30.08)     1:26.89 (29.50)     1:56.26 (29.37)
  4 Rittenhouse, William H    21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:56.81  
     r:+0.65  26.78       56.38 (29.60)     1:26.62 (30.24)     1:56.81 (30.19)
  5 Bray, Samuel H            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:57.03  
     r:+0.59  27.29       56.66 (29.37)     1:27.16 (30.50)     1:57.03 (29.87)
  6 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:59.34  
     r:+0.61  28.24       58.88 (30.64)     1:29.10 (30.22)     1:59.34 (30.24)
  7 Sooter, Garrett A         19 American-PV          2:04.06    2:00.87  
     r:+0.68  28.65       59.22 (30.57)     1:29.99 (30.77)     2:00.87 (30.88)
  8 Sande, Tyler                 LAFA                      NT    2:02.19  
     r:+0.63  28.59       59.05 (30.46)     1:30.84 (31.79)     2:02.19 (31.35)
  9 Bean, Matt T              18 American-PV               NT    2:02.24  
     r:+0.48  28.18       59.30 (31.12)     1:31.11 (31.81)     2:02.24 (31.13)
 10 Payamps, Giancarlo        19 American-PV          1:56.53    2:02.90  
     r:+0.60  28.30       59.54 (31.24)     1:31.26 (31.72)     2:02.90 (31.64)
 11 Decker, Noah                 LAFA                      NT    2:06.54  
     r:+0.60  30.79     1:02.85 (32.06)     1:34.55 (31.70)     2:06.54 (31.99)
 12 Ross, Brian                  LAFA                      NT    2:08.11  
     r:+0.61  29.44     1:00.97 (31.53)     1:34.41 (33.44)     2:08.11 (33.70)
 -- Wallace, Dominick C       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:54.18  
     r:+0.66  27.38       56.73 (29.35)     1:25.86 (29.13)     1:54.18 (28.32)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:20.66  
     r:+0.84  33.14     1:09.02 (35.88)     1:44.81 (35.79)     2:20.66 (35.85)
  2 Macisaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:22.43  
     r:+0.73  32.25     1:08.53 (36.28)     1:45.27 (36.74)     2:22.43 (37.16)
  3 Resconich, Mckenna M      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:24.48  
     r:+0.69  32.31     1:08.22 (35.91)     1:45.58 (37.36)     2:24.48 (38.90)
  4 Bloodgood, Leah D         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:25.87  
     r:+0.78  32.46     1:09.15 (36.69)     1:47.46 (38.31)     2:25.87 (38.41)
  5 Foschi-Walko, Palma S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:26.37  
     r:+0.90  33.91     1:10.62 (36.71)     1:48.06 (37.44)     2:26.37 (38.31)
  6 Weinstein, Mary           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:26.91  
     r:+0.82  33.18     1:10.50 (37.32)     1:48.63 (38.13)     2:26.91 (38.28)
  7 Slepian, Sarah N          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:29.24  
     r:+0.69  33.04     1:11.29 (38.25)     1:50.36 (39.07)     2:29.24 (38.88)
  8 Brosvik, Alex C           18 American-PV               NT    2:31.26  
              33.78     1:12.83 (39.05)     1:52.10 (39.27)     2:31.26 (39.16)
  9 Overeem, Alexa               LAFA                      NT    2:31.65  
     r:+0.73  34.14     1:12.93 (38.79)     1:52.06 (39.13)     2:31.65 (39.59)
 10 Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:36.67  
     r:+0.76  35.44     1:14.56 (39.12)     1:55.06 (40.50)     2:36.67 (41.61)
 11 Buckley, Noelle              LAFA                      NT    2:37.48  
     r:+0.70  34.49     1:13.70 (39.21)     1:55.16 (41.46)     2:37.48 (42.32)
 12 Lanigan, Reeve               LAFA                      NT    2:38.92  
     r:+0.73  35.39     1:15.49 (40.10)     1:57.22 (41.73)     2:38.92 (41.70)
 13 Piascik, Emma                LAFA                      NT   x2:42.54  
     r:+0.85  35.91     1:16.33 (40.42)     1:58.86 (42.53)     2:42.54 (43.68)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Michael J      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.18  
     r:+0.71  29.55     1:01.65 (32.10)     1:33.69 (32.04)     2:06.18 (32.49)
  2 Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.26  
     r:+0.76  28.84     1:01.30 (32.46)     1:33.95 (32.65)     2:06.26 (32.31)
  3 Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.84  
     r:+0.72  28.94     1:00.79 (31.85)     1:33.23 (32.44)     2:06.84 (33.61)
  4 Choo, Harold H            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:09.39  
     r:+0.76  30.03     1:02.82 (32.79)     1:35.75 (32.93)     2:09.39 (33.64)
  5 Pagni, Nico C             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:13.60  
     r:+0.68  30.09     1:03.65 (33.56)     1:38.38 (34.73)     2:13.60 (35.22)
  6 Cummings, Chadd           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:16.05  
     r:+0.73  30.43     1:05.03 (34.60)     1:40.92 (35.89)     2:16.05 (35.13)
  7 Tascione, Matt               LAFA                      NT    2:16.28  
     r:+0.69  30.87     1:05.77 (34.90)     1:40.86 (35.09)     2:16.28 (35.42)
  8 Gannon, Tom R             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:16.82  
     r:+0.76  29.95     1:04.56 (34.61)     1:40.19 (35.63)     2:16.82 (36.63)
  9 Lickfeld, Wes                LAFA                      NT    2:21.32  
     r:+0.61  31.90     1:08.02 (36.12)     1:44.67 (36.65)     2:21.32 (36.65)
 10 van Dijk, Ryan               LAFA                      NT    2:21.92  
     r:+0.74  31.44     1:06.31 (34.87)     1:43.91 (37.60)     2:21.92 (38.01)
 11 Wasilnak, Dylan              LAFA                      NT   x2:25.16  
     r:+0.78  32.54     1:10.30 (37.76)     1:48.43 (38.13)     2:25.16 (36.73)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runge, Maddie R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:04.37  
     r:+0.74  27.64       57.09 (29.45)     1:27.35 (30.26)     1:57.86 (30.51)
        2:28.62 (30.76)     2:59.63 (31.01)     3:30.65 (31.02)     4:01.97 (31.32)
        4:33.45 (31.48)     5:04.37 (30.92)                                        
  2 Scudder, Erin E           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:07.57  
     r:+0.68  27.78       57.83 (30.05)     1:28.62 (30.79)     1:59.71 (31.09)
        2:30.99 (31.28)     3:02.29 (31.30)     3:33.69 (31.40)     4:05.49 (31.80)
        4:36.96 (31.47)     5:07.57 (30.61)                                        
  3 Brennan, Cagla            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:09.83  
     r:+0.88  28.35       58.97 (30.62)     1:29.84 (30.87)     2:01.16 (31.32)
        2:32.58 (31.42)     3:04.06 (31.48)     3:35.74 (31.68)     4:07.35 (31.61)
        4:38.91 (31.56)     5:09.83 (30.92)                                        
  4 Fields, Megan D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x5:12.42  
     r:+0.80  28.76       59.57 (30.81)     1:31.12 (31.55)     2:03.04 (31.92)
        2:34.56 (31.52)     3:06.58 (32.02)     3:38.54 (31.96)     4:10.48 (31.94)
        4:42.11 (31.63)     5:12.42 (30.31)                                        
  5 Cattano, Kelly E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:12.68  
     r:+0.72  28.99     1:00.41 (31.42)     1:32.37 (31.96)     2:04.12 (31.75)
        2:35.81 (31.69)     3:07.84 (32.03)     3:39.91 (32.07)     4:11.84 (31.93)
        4:43.36 (31.52)     5:12.68 (29.32)                                        
  6 Gorham, Emily N           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:12.97  
     r:+0.80  28.10       59.04 (30.94)     1:30.84 (31.80)     2:02.88 (32.04)
        2:35.16 (32.28)     3:07.42 (32.26)     3:39.16 (31.74)     4:11.27 (32.11)
        4:42.99 (31.72)     5:12.97 (29.98)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Katherine L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:16.75  
     r:+0.77  28.59     1:00.34 (31.75)     1:32.44 (32.10)     2:04.42 (31.98)
        2:36.61 (32.19)     3:08.68 (32.07)     3:41.21 (32.53)     4:13.29 (32.08)
        4:45.53 (32.24)     5:16.75 (31.22)                                        
  8 Lauer, Amanda M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x5:20.42  
     r:+0.85  29.23     1:00.87 (31.64)     1:33.02 (32.15)     2:05.45 (32.43)
        2:38.11 (32.66)     3:10.44 (32.33)     3:43.11 (32.67)     4:15.73 (32.62)
        4:48.43 (32.70)     5:20.42 (31.99)                                        
  9 Aydan, Serra              18 American-PV               NT    5:28.55  
              29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)     1:34.63 (32.87)     2:08.26 (33.63)
        2:41.84 (33.58)     3:15.23 (33.39)     3:48.72 (33.49)     4:22.32 (33.60)
        4:55.82 (33.50)     5:28.55 (32.73)                                        
 10 McShane, Maureen             LAFA                      NT    5:29.06  
     r:+0.77  28.75     1:00.77 (32.02)     1:33.97 (33.20)     2:07.41 (33.44)
        2:41.23 (33.82)     3:14.73 (33.50)     3:48.48 (33.75)     4:22.64 (34.16)
        4:56.31 (33.67)     5:29.06 (32.75)                                        
 11 Gemici, Jackie               LAFA                      NT    5:33.64  
     r:+0.80  29.96     1:02.89 (32.93)     1:36.40 (33.51)     2:09.98 (33.58)
        2:43.54 (33.56)     3:17.70 (34.16)     3:51.70 (34.00)     4:25.71 (34.01)
        4:59.79 (34.08)     5:33.64 (33.85)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Casey               LAFA                      NT    5:47.34  
     r:+0.89  30.28     1:03.99 (33.71)     1:38.82 (34.83)     2:14.61 (35.79)
        2:50.22 (35.61)     3:26.04 (35.82)     4:01.45 (35.41)     4:37.49 (36.04)
        5:13.36 (35.87)     5:47.34 (33.98)                                        
 13 Fazen, Madisenne E        20 American-PV          5:24.66    6:06.22  
     r:+0.78  33.45     1:10.13 (36.68)     1:47.69 (37.56)     2:24.40 (36.71)
        3:01.75 (37.35)     3:39.17 (37.42)     4:16.90 (37.73)     4:54.52 (37.62)
        5:30.75 (36.23)     6:06.22 (35.47)                                        
 -- Ranzau, Emily G           22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:12.91  
     r:+0.73  28.18       58.67 (30.49)     1:29.85 (31.18)     2:01.30 (31.45)
        2:32.99 (31.69)     3:05.05 (32.06)     3:37.49 (32.44)     4:09.49 (32.00)
        4:41.60 (32.11)     5:12.91 (31.31)                                        
 -- McCullagh, Erin M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:13.61  
     r:+0.76  28.50       59.57 (31.07)     1:31.23 (31.66)     2:02.76 (31.53)
        2:34.28 (31.52)     3:06.03 (31.75)     3:37.88 (31.85)     4:10.21 (32.33)
        4:42.22 (32.01)     5:13.61 (31.39)                                        
 -- Greenberg, Lauren E       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:13.61  
              28.84       59.92 (31.08)     1:31.56 (31.64)     2:03.51 (31.95)
        2:35.55 (32.04)     3:07.61 (32.06)     3:39.64 (32.03)     4:11.54 (31.90)
        4:43.12 (31.58)     5:13.61 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortright, Jac A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:43.09  
     r:+0.72  25.32       52.86 (27.54)     1:21.23 (28.37)     1:49.93 (28.70)
        2:18.88 (28.95)     2:47.88 (29.00)     3:16.96 (29.08)     3:45.86 (28.90)
        4:15.31 (29.45)     4:43.09 (27.78)                                        
  2 Parker, Kenneth P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:44.34  
     r:+0.70  25.29       53.17 (27.88)     1:21.35 (28.18)     1:50.11 (28.76)
        2:18.90 (28.79)     2:47.64 (28.74)     3:16.58 (28.94)     3:46.09 (29.51)
        4:15.61 (29.52)     4:44.34 (28.73)                                        
  3 Pfanstiel, Nick S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:44.77  
     r:+0.75  26.13       54.99 (28.86)     1:23.78 (28.79)     1:52.73 (28.95)
        2:21.31 (28.58)     2:50.26 (28.95)     3:18.90 (28.64)     3:47.89 (28.99)
        4:16.74 (28.85)     4:44.77 (28.03)                                        
  4 Whitaker, Ethan W         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x4:47.20  
     r:+0.76  25.35       53.07 (27.72)     1:21.39 (28.32)     1:50.07 (28.68)
        2:19.19 (29.12)     2:48.75 (29.56)     3:18.72 (29.97)     3:48.68 (29.96)
        4:18.43 (29.75)     4:47.20 (28.77)                                        
  5 Gavars, Mitch A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:47.72  
     r:+0.75  25.92       54.48 (28.56)     1:22.97 (28.49)     1:52.19 (29.22)
        2:21.89 (29.70)     2:51.47 (29.58)     3:20.65 (29.18)     3:50.44 (29.79)
        4:19.45 (29.01)     4:47.72 (28.27)                                        
  6 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:50.68  
     r:+0.73  26.83       55.92 (29.09)     1:24.66 (28.74)     1:54.43 (29.77)
        2:23.73 (29.30)     2:52.69 (28.96)     3:21.92 (29.23)     3:51.63 (29.71)
        4:21.40 (29.77)     4:50.68 (29.28)                                        
  7 McFarland, Tanner            LAFA                      NT    4:56.45  
     r:+0.76  26.32       54.95 (28.63)     1:24.22 (29.27)     1:54.05 (29.83)
        2:25.06 (31.01)     2:55.89 (30.83)     3:26.84 (30.95)     3:57.39 (30.55)
        4:27.46 (30.07)     4:56.45 (28.99)                                        
  8 Riebling, Liam S          18 American-PV               NT    5:00.26  
              26.63       55.55 (28.92)     1:25.80 (30.25)     1:56.53 (30.73)
        2:27.12 (30.59)     2:58.18 (31.06)     3:29.15 (30.97)     3:59.94 (30.79)
        4:30.40 (30.46)     5:00.26 (29.86)                                        
  9 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:07.74  
     r:+0.77  25.63       55.15 (29.52)     1:25.97 (30.82)     1:57.16 (31.19)
        2:28.87 (31.71)     3:00.22 (31.35)     3:32.58 (32.36)     4:04.89 (32.31)
        4:37.16 (32.27)     5:07.74 (30.58)                                        
 10 Whiteman, Nick               LAFA                      NT    5:11.02  
     r:+0.80  27.56       58.31 (30.75)     1:29.47 (31.16)     2:01.37 (31.90)
        2:33.46 (32.09)     3:05.30 (31.84)     3:37.08 (31.78)     4:09.37 (32.29)
        4:40.42 (31.05)     5:11.02 (30.60)                                        
 11 Moore, Ryan                  LAFA                      NT    5:16.06  
     r:+0.81  27.61       57.61 (30.00)     1:28.34 (30.73)     1:59.92 (31.58)
        2:31.64 (31.72)     3:04.25 (32.61)     3:37.32 (33.07)     4:10.28 (32.96)
        4:43.40 (33.12)     5:16.06 (32.66)                                        
 12 Singh, Rohan S            21 American-PV          5:19.75    5:17.11  
              27.21       57.78 (30.57)     1:29.39 (31.61)     2:01.72 (32.33)
        2:34.49 (32.77)     3:07.42 (32.93)     3:40.26 (32.84)     4:13.31 (33.05)
        4:45.99 (32.68)     5:17.11 (31.12)                                        
 13 Cairns, Mitch                LAFA                      NT   x5:24.46  
     r:+0.78  28.08       59.70 (31.62)     1:32.63 (32.93)     2:06.21 (33.58)
        2:39.71 (33.50)     3:13.89 (34.18)     3:47.38 (33.49)     4:20.66 (33.28)
        4:53.63 (32.97)     5:24.46 (30.83)                                        
 -- Verby, Tim W              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:44.06  
     r:+0.71  26.23       54.56 (28.33)     1:23.60 (29.04)     1:53.23 (29.63)
        2:22.70 (29.47)     2:51.92 (29.22)     3:20.99 (29.07)     3:50.20 (29.21)
        4:18.55 (28.35)     4:44.06 (25.51)                                        
 -- Dunworth, Jack               U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:45.53  
     r:+0.73  26.05       54.97 (28.92)     1:23.80 (28.83)     1:53.05 (29.25)
        2:22.60 (29.55)     2:51.33 (28.73)     3:20.04 (28.71)     3:49.10 (29.06)
        4:18.13 (29.03)     4:45.53 (27.40)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.05  
     r:+0.73  27.07       57.05 (29.98)                                        
  2 Walz, Delaney R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.51  
     r:+0.70  27.25       57.51 (30.26)                                        
  3 Floyd, Madison G          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.05  
     r:+0.79  27.03       58.05 (31.02)                                        
  4 Michaels, Ally M          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.11  
     r:+0.67  27.30       58.11 (30.81)                                        
  5 Barber, Lauren E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x58.34  
     r:+0.76  27.49       58.34 (30.85)                                        
  6 Edelman, Caroline A       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.58  
     r:+0.69  27.46       58.58 (31.12)                                        
  7 Foss, Julianna            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.83  
     r:+0.79  27.67       58.83 (31.16)                                        
  8 Feys, Alex J              18 American-PV               NT      59.24  
     r:+0.72  27.87       59.24 (31.37)                                        
  9 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x59.42  
     r:+0.78  28.54       59.42 (30.88)                                        
 10 Haviland, Victoria L      21 American-PV            58.03      59.43  
              28.05       59.43 (31.38)                                        
 11 Melekos, Faye                LAFA                      NT    1:00.88  
     r:+0.65  27.71     1:00.88 (33.17)                                        
 12 Hamlet, Natalie R         18 American-PV               NT    1:01.16  
     r:+0.76  28.58     1:01.16 (32.58)                                        
 13 Gill, Emily               19 American-PV            59.14   x1:02.00  
              29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)                                        
 14 Hall, Julia                  LAFA                      NT    1:03.21  
     r:+0.77  29.03     1:03.21 (34.18)                                        
 15 Benson, Emily                LAFA                      NT    1:05.63  
     r:+0.72  30.41     1:05.63 (35.22)                                        
 16 Rosenthal, Kara              LAFA                      NT   x1:06.73  
     r:+0.73  30.84     1:06.73 (35.89)                                        
 -- Kozlina, Ali R            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X58.58  
              28.07       58.58 (30.51)                                        
 -- Maggi, Sage M             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:01.24  
     r:+0.76  28.81     1:01.24 (32.43)                                        
 -- Garies, Gus L             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:01.28  
     r:+0.73  29.09     1:01.28 (32.19)                                        
 -- Boyd, Stephanie           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:01.92  
     r:+0.74  29.09     1:01.92 (32.83)                                        
 -- Anderson, Lauren E        19 American-PV          1:00.25   X1:02.53  
     r:+0.76  29.33     1:02.53 (33.20)                                        
 -- O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:02.96  
     r:+0.78  29.30     1:02.96 (33.66)                                        
 -- Arnold, Sam                  LAFA                      NT   X1:06.52  
     r:+0.82  30.71     1:06.52 (35.81)                                        
 -- Grune, Natalie               LAFA                      NT   X1:09.11  
     r:+0.77  31.59     1:09.11 (37.52)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callander, Scott S        20 American-PV            49.06      51.36  
              23.97       51.36 (27.39)                                        
  2 Haines, Sam                  LAFA                      NT      52.26  
     r:+0.67  24.55       52.26 (27.71)                                        
  3 Lubinski, Jacob A         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.45  
     r:+0.69  24.99       53.45 (28.46)                                        
  4 Cummings, Chadd           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.24  
     r:+0.72  24.80       54.24 (29.44)                                        
  5 Currie, Bryce                LAFA                      NT      54.96  
     r:+0.63  25.88       54.96 (29.08)                                        
  6 Laracuente, Xavier           LAFA                      NT      56.08  
     r:+0.70  25.89       56.08 (30.19)                                        
  7 Jaime, Jacob              18 American-PV               NT      56.60  
              26.41       56.60 (30.19)                                        
  8 Bond, Liam L              21 American-PV            54.81      58.67  
     r:+0.73  27.63       58.67 (31.04)                                        
 -- Wilson, James T           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X50.15  
     r:+0.77  23.71       50.15 (26.44)                                        
 -- Piedt, Zachary E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X50.85  
     r:+0.72  23.76       50.85 (27.09)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Dean D            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X50.97  
     r:+0.72  24.28       50.97 (26.69)                                        
 -- Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.41  
     r:+0.69  24.10       51.41 (27.31)                                        
 -- Cooper, Cole M            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.47  
     r:+0.73  23.88       51.47 (27.59)                                        
 -- Shereston, Luke G         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.87  
     r:+0.88  24.05       51.87 (27.82)                                        
 -- Oh, Micah Y               18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X55.07  
     r:+0.71  25.60       55.07 (29.47)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:24.54  
     r:+0.75  28.07       59.96 (31.89)     1:33.45 (33.49)     2:05.96 (32.51)
        2:44.27 (38.31)     3:22.71 (38.44)     3:54.28 (31.57)     4:24.54 (30.26)
  2 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:24.98  
     r:+0.86  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)     1:36.36 (34.09)     2:09.09 (32.73)
        2:46.96 (37.87)     3:24.56 (37.60)     3:55.69 (31.13)     4:24.98 (29.29)
  3 Resconich, Mckenna M      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:34.29  
     r:+0.67  29.15     1:02.71 (33.56)     1:37.53 (34.82)     2:11.61 (34.08)
        2:50.13 (38.52)     3:29.86 (39.73)     4:02.60 (32.74)     4:34.29 (31.69)
  4 Downing, Stephanie M      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:36.20  
     r:+0.74  28.77     1:01.56 (32.79)     1:36.94 (35.38)     2:12.20 (35.26)
        2:52.69 (40.49)     3:33.63 (40.94)     4:05.36 (31.73)     4:36.20 (30.84)
  5 Foschi-Walko, Palma S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:37.56  
     r:+0.99  30.32     1:04.06 (33.74)     1:39.76 (35.70)     2:15.17 (35.41)
        2:54.68 (39.51)     3:33.75 (39.07)     4:06.14 (32.39)     4:37.56 (31.42)
  6 Jolley, Ryan N            20 American-PV          4:38.07    4:41.69  
     r:+0.76  30.44     1:04.19 (33.75)     1:39.82 (35.63)     2:14.77 (34.95)
        2:56.75 (41.98)     3:38.89 (42.14)     4:10.88 (31.99)     4:41.69 (30.81)
  7 Weinstein, Mary           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:41.72  
     r:+0.80  29.00     1:03.03 (34.03)     1:39.96 (36.93)     2:16.57 (36.61)
        2:56.95 (40.38)     3:38.25 (41.30)     4:11.00 (32.75)     4:41.72 (30.72)
  8 McCullagh, Erin M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x4:45.64  
     r:+0.80  30.58     1:05.52 (34.94)     1:41.26 (35.74)     2:16.63 (35.37)
        2:59.16 (42.53)     3:42.12 (42.96)     4:14.49 (32.37)     4:45.64 (31.15)
  9 Cattano, Kelly E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x4:45.69  
     r:+0.80  30.77     1:05.29 (34.52)     1:43.25 (37.96)     2:20.30 (37.05)
        3:03.25 (42.95)     3:45.40 (42.15)     4:17.46 (32.06)     4:45.69 (28.23)
 10 Overeem, Alexa               LAFA                      NT    4:56.83  
     r:+0.77  30.82     1:06.52 (35.70)     1:44.37 (37.85)     2:21.11 (36.74)
        3:02.91 (41.80)     3:44.99 (42.08)     4:21.65 (36.66)     4:56.83 (35.18)
 11 Imperial, Maya               LAFA                      NT    4:59.27  
     r:+0.71  31.92     1:06.76 (34.84)     1:45.13 (38.37)     2:21.99 (36.86)
        3:06.70 (44.71)     3:50.79 (44.09)     4:26.09 (35.30)     4:59.27 (33.18)
 -- Deglau, Ellie N           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:46.65  
     r:+0.81  30.26     1:04.64 (34.38)     1:42.72 (38.08)     2:20.29 (37.57)
        3:02.34 (42.05)     3:44.33 (41.99)     4:16.28 (31.95)     4:46.65 (30.37)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:13.46  
     r:+0.67  26.30       56.27 (29.97)     1:30.32 (34.05)     2:03.17 (32.85)
        2:39.19 (36.02)     3:15.98 (36.79)     3:45.92 (29.94)     4:13.46 (27.54)
  2 Park, Michael             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:20.23  
     r:+0.67  27.23       58.76 (31.53)     1:33.26 (34.50)     2:06.58 (33.32)
        2:45.12 (38.54)     3:23.68 (38.56)     3:53.03 (29.35)     4:20.23 (27.20)
  3 Sooter, Garrett A         19 American-PV          4:10.63    4:21.24  
     r:+0.72  27.97       59.78 (31.81)     1:33.24 (33.46)     2:05.76 (32.52)
        2:42.61 (36.85)     3:20.27 (37.66)     3:52.86 (32.59)     4:21.24 (28.38)
  4 McFarland, Tanner            LAFA                      NT    4:28.79  
     r:+0.79  27.08       59.45 (32.37)     1:34.88 (35.43)     2:10.60 (35.72)
        2:50.45 (39.85)     3:31.24 (40.79)     4:00.98 (29.74)     4:28.79 (27.81)
  5 Tascione, Matt               LAFA                      NT    4:30.04  
     r:+0.71  29.50     1:01.61 (32.11)     1:38.25 (36.64)     2:15.77 (37.52)
        2:51.80 (36.03)     3:29.56 (37.76)     4:00.62 (31.06)     4:30.04 (29.42)
 -- Cadigan, Billy A          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:01.35  
     r:+0.73  27.42       56.33 (28.91)     1:27.28 (30.95)     1:56.36 (29.08)
        2:31.69 (35.33)     3:06.49 (34.80)     3:34.86 (28.37)     4:01.35 (26.49)
 -- Lara, Nicholas C          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:05.74  
     r:+0.74  26.08       56.14 (30.06)     1:27.07 (30.93)     1:58.27 (31.20)
        2:33.29 (35.02)     3:09.44 (36.15)     3:38.48 (29.04)     4:05.74 (27.26)
 -- Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:07.67  
     r:+0.75  26.92       57.54 (30.62)     1:30.65 (33.11)     2:03.20 (32.55)
        2:37.42 (34.22)     3:11.76 (34.34)     3:40.13 (28.37)     4:07.67 (27.54)
 -- Cortright, Jac A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:13.60  
     r:+0.70  26.37       56.23 (29.86)     1:29.10 (32.87)     2:01.91 (32.81)
        2:39.22 (37.31)     3:16.69 (37.47)     3:46.28 (29.59)     4:13.60 (27.32)
 -- Oh, Micah Y               18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:13.85  
     r:+0.69  27.36       58.50 (31.14)     1:31.31 (32.81)     2:03.93 (32.62)
        2:41.83 (37.90)     3:19.19 (37.36)     3:47.93 (28.74)     4:13.85 (25.92)
 -- Choo, Harold H            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:17.96  
     r:+0.74  26.75       57.32 (30.57)     1:31.32 (34.00)     2:06.12 (34.80)
        2:40.69 (34.57)     3:16.40 (35.71)     3:48.05 (31.65)     4:17.96 (29.91)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT    1:32.19  
     1) Haggerty, Mia G 19              2) r:0.42 Cattano, Kelly 18       
     3) r:0.23 Foschi-Walko, Palma 18   4) r:0.39 Bloodgood, Leah 21      
     r:+0.88  26.02       51.75 (25.73)     1:16.53 (24.78)     1:32.19 (15.66)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:37.87  
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 19          2) r:0.06 Edelman, Caroline 22    
     3) r:0.10 Koczur, Megan 18         4) r:0.38 Gorham, Emily 18        
     r:+2.67  25.33       49.54 (24.21)     1:14.11 (24.57)     1:37.87 (23.76)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT   x1:40.51  
     1) Hazard, Rachel L 19             2) r:0.34 Smalec, Lindsay 20      
     3) r:0.17 McManus, Maura 18        4) r:0.38 Byrne, Julie 20         
     r:+0.71  25.38       50.51 (25.13)     1:15.29 (24.78)     1:40.51 (25.22)
  4 American University-PV  'A'                       1:37.76    1:40.75  
     1) Exley, Shannon L 21             2) r:0.24 Haviland, Victoria 21   
     3) r:0.04 Kight, Ellie 18          4) r:0.39 Johnson, Ellen 18       
     r:+0.72  25.26       50.62 (25.36)     1:15.75 (25.13)     1:40.75 (25.00)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:43.99  
     1) Ford, Grace G 21                2) r:0.24 O'Hare, Libby 19        
     3) r:0.22 Barpoulis, Megan 20      4) r:0.29 Marcheskie, Maddi 22    
     r:+1.87  25.86       51.31 (25.45)     1:17.07 (25.76)     1:43.99 (26.92)
  6 American University-PV  'B'                            NT    1:45.06  
     1) Koenig, Lily K 18               2) r:0.45 Gill, Emily 19          
     3) r:0.25 Anderson, Lauren 19      4) r:0.31 Hamlet, Natalie 18      
     r:+0.73  26.42       52.64 (26.22)     1:19.54 (26.90)     1:45.06 (25.52)
  7 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    1:45.26  
     1) Melekos, Faye                   2) r:0.23 Randall, Celia          
     3) r:0.30 Coombs, Brinton          4) r:0.35 Walko, Isabella         
     r:+0.65  26.18       52.35 (26.17)     1:19.00 (26.65)     1:45.26 (26.26)
  8 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                NT    1:47.90  
     1) Coffey, Bridget                 2) r:0.34 Picut, Audrey           
     3) r:0.29 Bluvol, Sam              4) r:0.07 Hazard, Lauren          
     r:+0.79  26.70       53.06 (26.36)     1:20.26 (27.20)     1:47.90 (27.64)
  9 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                NT   x1:54.86  
     1) Benson, Emily                   2) r:0.28 Ferrell, Paige          
     3) r:0.27 Grune, Natalie           4) r:0.38 Wootton, Olivia         
     r:+0.72  28.76       56.45 (27.69)     1:25.13 (28.68)     1:54.86 (29.73)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT   X1:35.77  
     1) Barber, Lauren E 20             2) r:0.17 Graeff, Biz 22          
     3) r:0.30 Kuenstler, Molly 22      4) r:0.29 Kozlina, Ali 18         
     r:+1.43  24.19       48.01 (23.82)     1:12.11 (24.10)     1:35.77 (23.66)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT   X1:37.71  
     1) Warnimont, Ally R 20            2) r:0.10 Lawson, Casey 19        
     3) r:0.23 Harrington, Kelly 19     4) r:0.05 Quintero, Dominique 19  
     r:+0.72  24.69       48.63 (23.94)     1:13.15 (24.52)     1:37.71 (24.56)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   X1:38.29  
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 18                 2) r:0.02 O'Malley, Lauren 21     
     3) r:0.23 Spratling, Laura 18      4) r:0.43 Tanner, Lindsay 18      
     r:+3.51  24.91       49.79 (24.88)     1:14.03 (24.24)     1:38.29 (24.26)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X1:38.93  
     1) Hoiles, Alex K 22               2) r:0.37 Floyd, Madison 18       
     3) r:0.70 Domanowski, Christina 19 4) r:0.36 Michaels, Ally 18       
     r:+0.68  24.84       49.70 (24.86)     1:13.94 (24.24)     1:38.93 (24.99)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:40.82  
     1) Brennan, Cagla 20               2) r:0.41 Jordan, Erin 20         
     3) r:0.12 Ranzau, Emily 22         4) r:0.26 Runge, Maddie 19        
     r:+0.83  25.26       50.19 (24.93)     1:15.69 (25.50)     1:40.82 (25.13)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Mozrall, Anne Marie             2) r:0.24 Zimmerman, Mary         
     3) r:0.44 Wight, Sydney            4) r:-0.01 Hall, Julia            
     r:+2.86  25.75       51.66 (25.91)     1:17.61 (25.95)          DQ (25.43)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT    1:27.54  
     1) Currie, Bryce                   2) r:0.22 Grieb, James            
     3) r:0.12 Doherty, Kyle            4) r:0.02 Haines, Sam             
     r:+0.65  22.45       44.49 (22.04)     1:05.84 (21.35)     1:27.54 (21.70)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:27.57  
     1) McFarland, Charlie A 20         2) r:0.18 McGoey, Matthew 19      
     3) r:0.41 Romanowski, Nate 18      4) r:0.05 Lubinski, Jacob 18      
     r:+3.30  22.02       43.08 (21.06)     1:05.49 (22.41)     1:27.57 (22.08)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:30.91  
     1) Gavars, Mitch A 18              2) r:0.17 Gannon, Tom 20          
     3) r:0.44 Pagni, Nico 18           4) r:0.45 Park, Michael 20        
     r:+2.56  22.54       44.68 (22.14)     1:07.40 (22.72)     1:30.91 (23.51)
  4 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    1:31.84  
     1) Miller, Ethan                   2) r:0.35 Veatch, Chris           
     3) r:0.20 Whiteman, Nick           4) r:0.27 Laracuente, Xavier      
     r:+2.56  23.19       46.84 (23.65)     1:09.95 (23.11)     1:31.84 (21.89)
  5 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                NT   x1:36.99  
     1) Decker, Noah                    2) r:0.19 Wasilnak, Dylan         
     3) r:0.23 Ross, Brian              4) r:0.26 van Dijk, Ryan          
     r:+3.95  24.87       48.55 (23.68)     1:12.74 (24.19)     1:36.99 (24.25)
  6 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                NT   x1:37.15  
     1) Witmer, David                   2) r:0.39 Lickfeld, Wes           
     3) r:0.44 Cairns, Mitch            4) r:0.49 Mueller, Garrison       
     r:+0.69  24.03       48.59 (24.56)     1:13.12 (24.53)     1:37.15 (24.03)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT   X1:24.82  
     1) Everman, Vince P 20             2) r:0.25 Arnold, Gregory 21      
     3) r:0.31 Machemehl, Chipper 21    4) r:0.04 Piedt, Zachary 20       
     r:+3.99  21.31       42.93 (21.62)     1:04.36 (21.43)     1:24.82 (20.46)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   X1:25.07  
     1) Adams, Nathaniel K 19           2) r:0.05 Speri, Philip           
     3) r:0.09 MacGregor, Andy 19       4) r:0.40 Wilson, James 19        
     r:+0.67  21.97       43.05 (21.08)     1:04.10 (21.05)     1:25.07 (20.97)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X1:26.69  
     1) Verby, Tim W 18                 2) r:0.34 Nguyen, Dean 19         
     3) r:0.31 Cook, Daniel 19          4) r:0.38 Cooper, Cole 19         
     r:+3.01  22.57       43.68 (21.11)     1:04.75 (21.07)     1:26.69 (21.94)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT   X1:27.99  
     1) Rittenhouse, William H 21       2) r:0.35 Parker, Kenneth 21      
     3) r:0.21 Whitaker, Ethan 22       4) r:0.05 Davis, Bjorn 21         
     r:+0.70  22.04       44.33 (22.29)     1:05.82 (21.49)     1:27.99 (22.17)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:30.48  
     1) Dunworth, Jack                  2) r:0.18 Pfanstiel, Nick 21      
     3) r:0.42 Cortright, Jac 20        4) r:-0.10 Cadigan, Billy 19      
     r:+0.73  22.44       44.85 (22.41)     1:08.90 (24.05)     1:30.48 (21.58)
 -- American University-PV  'A'                       1:27.70         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Blaine B 20            2) r:-0.09 Payamps, Giancarlo 19  
     3) r:0.15 Bond, Liam 21            4) r:0.15 Sooter, Garrett 19      
     r:+0.69  24.32       46.42 (22.10)     1:10.15 (23.73)          DQ (23.86)