Recap

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/20/2017 08:09 PM
                         JHU-Towson 2017 - 10/20/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towson University-MD  'A'                   1:47.03    1:45.79        
     1) Icard, Jacy P 21                2) Fetter, Kalyn J 19             
     3) Goss, Tara J 20                 4) Manthe, Caitlin M 21           
                  26.22       56.55 (30.33)     1:22.23 (25.68)     1:45.79 (23.56)
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                       NT    1:46.54        
     1) O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M 21          2) Barber, Lauren E 20            
     3) Walz, Delaney R 18              4) Graeff, Biz M 22               
                  27.49       56.83 (29.34)     1:22.37 (25.54)     1:46.54 (24.17)
  3 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'A'                 NT    1:46.61        
     1) Wang, Michelle 19               2) Lamastra, Gwynnie 21           
     3) Wisniewski, Anna L 21           4) Bisignani, Mikayla R 17        
                  27.74       57.85 (30.11)     1:22.84 (24.99)     1:46.61 (23.77)
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                       NT    1:47.87        
     1) Boddiford, Ashley N 18          2) Macisaac, Elyse K 19           
     3) Harrington, Kelly M 19          4) Kozlina, Ali R 17              
                  27.69       57.80 (30.11)     1:24.18 (26.38)     1:47.87 (23.69)
  5 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'B'                 NT    1:48.30        
     1) Irato, Carmela 17               2) Lin, Sonia H 19                
     3) Harris, Lauren A 19             4) Shapiro, Alison J 19           
                  27.96       58.29 (30.33)     1:24.09 (25.80)     1:48.30 (24.21)
  6 Towson University-MD  'B'                        NT    1:48.82        
     1) Sutton, Haley M 20              2) Rosa, Amanda M 20              
     3) Cowan, Megan E 19               4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 19        
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)     1:24.58 (26.41)     1:48.82 (24.24)
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                       NT    1:49.35        
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 18                 2) Slepian, Sarah N 20            
     3) Michaels, Ally M 18             4) Cole, Kathryn E 19             
                  27.73       59.00 (31.27)     1:24.85 (25.85)     1:49.35 (24.50)
  8 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                       NT    1:49.55        
     1) Hoiles, Alex K 21               2) Resconich, Mckenna M 18        
     3) Floyd, Madison G 18             4) Kuenstler, Molly R 21          
                  27.90       58.69 (30.79)     1:25.11 (26.42)     1:49.55 (24.44)
  9 Towson University-MD  'C'                        NT    1:51.34        
     1) Cloutier, Cambria L 17          2) Gamache, Kasey A 18            
     3) Ulrich, Ryan E 20               4) Locke, Sarah Margaret M 19     
                  29.00     1:00.12 (31.12)     1:26.26 (26.14)     1:51.34 (25.08)
 10 Towson University-MD  'D'                        NT    1:54.93        
     1) Diacumakos, Alex R 18           2) Cavanagh, Lauren E 18          
     3) Reidenbach, Tasha M 20          4) Hoban, Rachel O 18             
                  29.11     1:02.62 (33.51)     1:29.60 (26.98)     1:54.93 (25.33)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                       NT   X1:50.12        
     1) Miller, Jamie C 19              2) O'Malley, Lauren G 20          
     3) Greenberg, Lauren E 21          4) Tanner, Lindsay M 18           
                  28.06       58.83 (30.77)     1:25.39 (26.56)     1:50.12 (24.73)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                       NT   X1:55.48        
     1) Bonfilio, Alex P 19             2) Scott, Emma K 20               
     3) Domanowski, Christina K 18      4) Quintero, Dominique K 18       
                  29.75     1:03.51 (33.76)     1:30.56 (27.05)     1:55.48 (24.92)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                       NT    1:31.32        
     1) Machemehl, Chipper E 20         2) Davis, Bjorn C 21              
     3) Rittenhouse, William H 21       4) Crossley, Maclean L 18         
                  23.81       49.21 (25.40)     1:10.89 (21.68)     1:31.32 (20.43)
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                       NT    1:31.65        
     1) Wilson, James T 19              2) Nguyen, Dean D 19              
     3) Piedt, Zachary E 20             4) Jaime, Joseph O 23             
                  23.56       49.24 (25.68)     1:11.12 (21.88)     1:31.65 (20.53)
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                       NT    1:33.79        
     1) Mayer, Chris J 19               2) Gabriel, Joaquin S 19          
     3) Cooper, Cole M 18               4) Adams, Nathaniel K 19          
                  24.16       50.55 (26.39)     1:12.78 (22.23)     1:33.79 (21.01)
  4 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'A'                 NT    1:34.33        
     1) Conzola, Peter J 21             2) Lazorchak, Peter M 20          
     3) Wilson, Mark R 21               4) Carson, Alex W 20              
                  24.16       50.37 (26.21)     1:13.04 (22.67)     1:34.33 (21.29)
  5 Towson University-MD  'A'                   1:34.53    1:34.47        
     1) Robinson, Owen 19               2) O'Leary, Ryan J 19             
     3) Saunderson, Jack P 20           4) Essing, Nick J 22              
                  24.79       51.30 (26.51)     1:12.98 (21.68)     1:34.47 (21.49)
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                       NT    1:34.62        
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 20            2) Velazquez, Michael J 20        
     3) Shereston, Luke G 20            4) Speri, Philip J 19             
                  24.92       51.08 (26.16)     1:13.72 (22.64)     1:34.62 (20.90)
  7 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'B'                 NT    1:35.67        
     1) Hagemeister, Jan N 21           2) Kuyl, Emile V 20               
     3) Wohl, Michael G 20              4) Davenport, Nat F 18            
                  24.45       51.05 (26.60)     1:14.27 (23.22)     1:35.67 (21.40)
  8 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'C'                 NT    1:37.34        
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 21              2) Ashmead, Michael A 21          
     3) De Priest, Dillon M 19          4) Cagir, Reid 19                 
                  25.43       51.56 (26.13)     1:15.52 (23.96)     1:37.34 (21.82)
  9 Towson University-MD  'B'                        NT    1:37.55        
     1) Bishop, Zachary C 19            2) Roddy, Colin T 22              
     3) McClure, Nick N 18              4) Essing, Matthew D 18           
                  24.81       52.02 (27.21)     1:16.08 (24.06)     1:37.55 (21.47)
 10 Towson University-MD  'C'                        NT    1:37.74        
     1) Nelson, Erek L 17               2) Keller, Stefan H 20            
     3) Franklin, Spencer 20            4) Whitman, Tommy E 19            
                  24.69       51.87 (27.18)     1:15.47 (23.60)     1:37.74 (22.27)
 11 Towson University-MD  'D'                        NT    1:40.06        
     1) Hedquist, Patrick R 19          2) Keller, Richard A 20           
     3) Kenney, Matthew K 19            4) Brophy, Evan P 21              
                  25.57       53.86 (28.29)     1:18.41 (24.55)     1:40.06 (21.65)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                       NT   X1:35.37        
     1) Wallace, Dominick C 18          2) Choo, Harold H 21              
     3) Eudy, Jack T 20                 4) MacGregor, Andy R 19           
                  25.01       50.97 (25.96)     1:14.17 (23.20)     1:35.37 (21.20)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'G'                       NT   X1:35.65        
     1) Lauffer, Brayden M 20           2) Johnson, Luke M 18             
     3) Pfanstiel, Nick S 20            4) Everman, Vince P 20            
                  24.75       50.90 (26.15)     1:14.85 (23.95)     1:35.65 (20.80)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                       NT   X1:37.16        
     1) Bray, Samuel H 20               2) Bondarowicz, Chris A 18        
     3) Lara, Nicholas C 18             4) Whitaker, Ethan W 22           
                  25.12       51.49 (26.37)     1:15.66 (24.17)     1:37.16 (21.50)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runge, Maddie R     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:24.05        
                  29.14     1:00.39 (31.25)     1:31.86 (31.47)     2:03.30 (31.44)
        2:34.83 (31.53)     3:06.39 (31.56)     3:37.74 (31.35)     4:09.05 (31.31)
        4:40.63 (31.58)     5:12.05 (31.42)     5:43.22 (31.17)     6:14.27 (31.05)
        6:45.72 (31.45)     7:16.98 (31.26)     7:48.27 (31.29)     8:19.46 (31.19)
        8:50.85 (31.39)     9:22.04 (31.19)     9:53.32 (31.28)    10:24.05 (30.73)
  2 Jordan, Erin K      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:28.05        
                  29.12     1:00.62 (31.50)     1:32.42 (31.80)     2:04.20 (31.78)
        2:35.85 (31.65)     3:07.50 (31.65)     3:39.08 (31.58)     4:10.74 (31.66)
        4:42.36 (31.62)     5:13.68 (31.32)     5:45.30 (31.62)     6:16.70 (31.40)
        6:47.81 (31.11)     7:18.89 (31.08)     7:50.22 (31.33)     8:21.65 (31.43)
        8:53.32 (31.67)     9:25.08 (31.76)     9:56.78 (31.70)    10:28.05 (31.27)
  3 Clark, Danielle B   20 Towson-MD           10:34.11   10:29.89        
                  29.90     1:01.59 (31.69)     1:33.21 (31.62)     2:05.08 (31.87)
        2:36.71 (31.63)     3:08.33 (31.62)     3:39.86 (31.53)     4:11.48 (31.62)
        4:42.88 (31.40)     5:14.28 (31.40)     5:46.10 (31.82)     6:17.92 (31.82)
        6:49.76 (31.84)     7:21.63 (31.87)     7:53.28 (31.65)     8:24.84 (31.56)
        8:56.42 (31.58)     9:28.12 (31.70)     9:59.67 (31.55)    10:29.89 (30.22)
  4 Brennan, Cagla      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:33.03        
                  28.77       59.99 (31.22)     1:31.76 (31.77)     2:03.77 (32.01)
        2:35.50 (31.73)     3:07.44 (31.94)     3:39.39 (31.95)     4:11.03 (31.64)
        4:42.87 (31.84)     5:14.52 (31.65)     5:46.24 (31.72)     6:17.90 (31.66)
        6:49.97 (32.07)     7:21.63 (31.66)     7:53.94 (32.31)     8:26.13 (32.19)
        8:58.08 (31.95)     9:30.05 (31.97)    10:01.81 (31.76)    10:33.03 (31.22)
  5 Pearson, Amy C      18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT   10:37.42        
                  29.26     1:00.61 (31.35)     1:32.28 (31.67)     2:03.95 (31.67)
        2:35.30 (31.35)     3:06.69 (31.39)     3:38.01 (31.32)     4:09.29 (31.28)
        4:40.58 (31.29)     5:12.52 (31.94)     5:44.18 (31.66)     6:16.31 (32.13)
        6:48.59 (32.28)     7:21.13 (32.54)     7:54.07 (32.94)     8:27.07 (33.00)
        9:00.19 (33.12)     9:33.11 (32.92)    10:05.70 (32.59)    10:37.42 (31.72)
  6 Jones, Meghan L     19 Towson-MD                 NT   10:38.72        
                  29.33     1:00.75 (31.42)     1:32.58 (31.83)     2:04.48 (31.90)
        2:36.09 (31.61)     3:07.89 (31.80)     3:39.75 (31.86)     4:11.59 (31.84)
        4:43.62 (32.03)     5:15.57 (31.95)     5:47.66 (32.09)     6:19.79 (32.13)
        6:52.22 (32.43)     7:24.73 (32.51)     7:57.44 (32.71)     8:30.07 (32.63)
        9:02.55 (32.48)     9:34.86 (32.31)    10:07.28 (32.42)    10:38.72 (31.44)
  7 Batista, Caroline   20 Towson-MD                 NT   10:53.48        
                  29.98     1:01.71 (31.73)     1:33.77 (32.06)     2:06.21 (32.44)
        2:38.68 (32.47)     3:11.42 (32.74)     3:44.13 (32.71)     4:16.85 (32.72)
        4:49.91 (33.06)     5:22.85 (32.94)     5:55.68 (32.83)     6:28.62 (32.94)
        7:01.78 (33.16)     7:35.02 (33.24)     8:08.13 (33.11)     8:41.26 (33.13)
        9:14.60 (33.34)     9:47.82 (33.22)    10:21.07 (33.25)    10:53.48 (32.41)
  8 Syed, Rabia F       20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT   11:06.89        
                  30.59     1:03.26 (32.67)     1:36.70 (33.44)     2:10.50 (33.80)
        2:44.26 (33.76)     3:17.84 (33.58)     3:51.40 (33.56)     4:24.96 (33.56)
        4:58.72 (33.76)     5:32.20 (33.48)     6:05.54 (33.34)     6:39.05 (33.51)
        7:12.57 (33.52)     7:46.38 (33.81)     8:20.14 (33.76)     8:53.94 (33.80)
        9:27.48 (33.54)    10:01.42 (33.94)    10:34.60 (33.18)    11:06.89 (32.29)
  9 Anderson, Colleen   20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT   11:22.39        
                  30.23     1:03.06 (32.83)     1:36.74 (33.68)     2:10.90 (34.16)
        2:44.86 (33.96)     3:19.19 (34.33)     3:53.47 (34.28)     4:28.34 (34.87)
        5:02.95 (34.61)     5:37.95 (35.00)     6:12.38 (34.43)     6:47.15 (34.77)
        7:21.68 (34.53)     7:56.77 (35.09)     8:31.09 (34.32)     9:05.87 (34.78)
        9:40.59 (34.72)    10:14.93 (34.34)    10:49.27 (34.34)    11:22.39 (33.12)
 -- Fields, Megan D     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  X10:30.50        
                  29.42     1:00.58 (31.16)     1:32.37 (31.79)     2:04.15 (31.78)
        2:35.68 (31.53)     3:07.43 (31.75)     3:39.05 (31.62)     4:10.53 (31.48)
        4:42.05 (31.52)     5:13.47 (31.42)     5:44.76 (31.29)     6:16.52 (31.76)
        6:47.97 (31.45)     7:19.49 (31.52)     7:51.33 (31.84)     8:23.27 (31.94)
        8:55.55 (32.28)     9:27.83 (32.28)     9:59.98 (32.15)    10:30.50 (30.52)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Ryan P      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:29.21        
                  24.93       52.61 (27.68)     1:20.88 (28.27)     1:49.73 (28.85)
        2:18.54 (28.81)     2:47.74 (29.20)     3:16.95 (29.21)     3:45.80 (28.85)
        4:14.71 (28.91)     4:43.79 (29.08)     5:13.00 (29.21)     5:41.89 (28.89)
        6:10.62 (28.73)     6:39.69 (29.07)     7:07.51 (27.82)     7:36.54 (29.03)
        8:05.69 (29.15)     8:34.18 (28.49)     9:02.16 (27.98)     9:29.21 (27.05)
  2 Wright, Hunter T    19 Towson-MD                 NT    9:42.01        
                  25.60       54.19 (28.59)     1:23.26 (29.07)     1:52.75 (29.49)
        2:21.89 (29.14)     2:51.40 (29.51)     3:20.98 (29.58)     3:50.55 (29.57)
        4:19.86 (29.31)     4:49.32 (29.46)     5:18.85 (29.53)     5:48.49 (29.64)
        6:17.83 (29.34)     6:47.45 (29.62)     7:16.92 (29.47)     7:46.50 (29.58)
        8:15.66 (29.16)     8:44.76 (29.10)     9:13.65 (28.89)     9:42.01 (28.36)
  3 Parker, Kenneth P   21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:45.50        
                  25.40       53.06 (27.66)     1:21.57 (28.51)     1:50.44 (28.87)
        2:19.61 (29.17)     2:48.52 (28.91)     3:17.87 (29.35)     3:47.29 (29.42)
        4:16.74 (29.45)     4:46.54 (29.80)     5:16.02 (29.48)     5:46.03 (30.01)
        6:15.93 (29.90)     6:45.92 (29.99)     7:15.99 (30.07)     7:46.22 (30.23)
        8:16.67 (30.45)     8:47.30 (30.63)     9:17.24 (29.94)     9:45.50 (28.26)
  4 Bostrom, Erik A     20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    9:45.75        
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)     1:23.71 (29.00)     1:53.26 (29.55)
        2:22.68 (29.42)     2:52.26 (29.58)     3:21.78 (29.52)     3:51.51 (29.73)
        4:21.20 (29.69)     4:50.91 (29.71)     5:20.78 (29.87)     5:50.67 (29.89)
        6:21.24 (30.57)     6:51.08 (29.84)     7:21.03 (29.95)     7:50.54 (29.51)
        8:19.60 (29.06)     8:48.78 (29.18)     9:17.82 (29.04)     9:45.75 (27.93)
  5 Magazine, Aaron M   19 Towson-MD            9:54.60    9:46.04        
                  26.70       55.83 (29.13)     1:25.57 (29.74)     1:55.46 (29.89)
        2:25.49 (30.03)     2:55.62 (30.13)     3:24.97 (29.35)     3:54.96 (29.99)
        4:24.82 (29.86)     4:54.52 (29.70)     5:24.55 (30.03)     5:54.43 (29.88)
        6:24.28 (29.85)     6:53.95 (29.67)     7:23.59 (29.64)     7:52.85 (29.26)
        8:21.88 (29.03)     8:50.88 (29.00)     9:19.34 (28.46)     9:46.04 (26.70)
  6 Otazu, Kyle K       21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    9:51.76        
                  26.09       54.34 (28.25)     1:23.60 (29.26)     1:52.98 (29.38)
        2:23.11 (30.13)     2:52.85 (29.74)     3:22.60 (29.75)     3:52.91 (30.31)
        4:23.39 (30.48)     4:53.02 (29.63)     5:22.53 (29.51)     5:52.60 (30.07)
        6:23.10 (30.50)     6:53.68 (30.58)     7:23.98 (30.30)     7:53.76 (29.78)
        8:23.90 (30.14)     8:53.93 (30.03)     9:23.42 (29.49)     9:51.76 (28.34)
  7 Smith, Neal P       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:54.08        
                  26.46       55.73 (29.27)     1:24.92 (29.19)     1:54.50 (29.58)
        2:24.04 (29.54)     2:53.61 (29.57)     3:23.38 (29.77)     3:53.20 (29.82)
        4:23.13 (29.93)     4:53.24 (30.11)     5:23.24 (30.00)     5:53.46 (30.22)
        6:23.86 (30.40)     6:54.11 (30.25)     7:24.74 (30.63)     7:55.18 (30.44)
        8:25.81 (30.63)     8:55.94 (30.13)     9:25.34 (29.40)     9:54.08 (28.74)
  8 Snyder, Andrew W    19 Towson-MD           10:00.29    9:58.98        
                  27.05       56.18 (29.13)     1:25.88 (29.70)     1:55.82 (29.94)
        2:26.33 (30.51)     2:56.72 (30.39)     3:26.81 (30.09)     3:57.05 (30.24)
        4:27.41 (30.36)     4:57.72 (30.31)     5:28.11 (30.39)     5:58.45 (30.34)
        6:29.11 (30.66)     6:59.74 (30.63)     7:30.13 (30.39)     8:00.55 (30.42)
        8:30.77 (30.22)     9:00.71 (29.94)     9:30.20 (29.49)     9:58.98 (28.78)
  9 Mears, Riley P      19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT   10:01.67        
                  27.15       56.36 (29.21)     1:26.09 (29.73)     1:56.19 (30.10)
        2:26.37 (30.18)     2:56.02 (29.65)     3:26.00 (29.98)     3:56.16 (30.16)
        4:26.49 (30.33)     4:56.76 (30.27)     5:26.96 (30.20)     5:57.34 (30.38)
        6:27.78 (30.44)     6:58.37 (30.59)     7:28.86 (30.49)     7:59.41 (30.55)
        8:29.90 (30.49)     9:00.57 (30.67)     9:31.52 (30.95)    10:01.67 (30.15)
 -- Koch, Joe A         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X9:56.59        
                  27.06       56.40 (29.34)     1:26.41 (30.01)     1:56.81 (30.40)
        2:27.56 (30.75)     2:58.11 (30.55)     3:28.24 (30.13)     3:58.32 (30.08)
        4:28.20 (29.88)     4:58.14 (29.94)     5:27.98 (29.84)     5:58.09 (30.11)
        6:28.32 (30.23)     6:58.39 (30.07)     7:28.28 (29.89)     7:58.22 (29.94)
        8:28.18 (29.96)     8:58.35 (30.17)     9:28.19 (29.84)     9:56.59 (28.40)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.63        
                  25.59       53.98 (28.39)     1:23.14 (29.16)     1:52.63 (29.49)
  2 Warnimont, Ally R   20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.83        
                  26.47       55.19 (28.72)     1:24.93 (29.74)     1:53.83 (28.90)
  3 Locke, Sarah Marga  19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:54.90        
                  27.48       56.77 (29.29)     1:26.25 (29.48)     1:54.90 (28.65)
  4 McElrath, Emma M    18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:54.91        
                  27.62       56.39 (28.77)     1:25.21 (28.82)     1:54.91 (29.70)
  5 Carminati, Karlee   19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:55.53        
                  26.65       55.57 (28.92)     1:25.39 (29.82)     1:55.53 (30.14)
  6 Cole, Kathryn E     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:57.37        
                  27.02       56.48 (29.46)     1:26.99 (30.51)     1:57.37 (30.38)
  7 Diacumakos, Alex R  18 Towson-MD                 NT    1:57.57        
                  27.17       56.92 (29.75)     1:27.37 (30.45)     1:57.57 (30.20)
  8 Cheng, Emily        20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:57.70        
                  27.39       56.93 (29.54)     1:26.89 (29.96)     1:57.70 (30.81)
  9 Hoban, Rachel O     18 Towson-MD                 NT    1:58.54        
                  27.86       57.88 (30.02)     1:28.41 (30.53)     1:58.54 (30.13)
 10 Shapiro, Alison J   19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:58.78        
                  28.17       58.67 (30.50)     1:28.76 (30.09)     1:58.78 (30.02)
 11 Ranzau, Emily G     22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:59.06        
                  27.31       57.39 (30.08)     1:28.41 (31.02)     1:59.06 (30.65)
 12 Ward, Caroline C    19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:01.03        
                  27.63       57.73 (30.10)     1:29.02 (31.29)     2:01.03 (32.01)
 13 State, Claire M     19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:02.99        
                  28.03       58.08 (30.05)     1:29.93 (31.85)     2:02.99 (33.06)
 14 Robertson, Bailey   19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:03.49        
                  27.69       58.87 (31.18)     1:30.66 (31.79)     2:03.49 (32.83)
 -- Downing, Stephanie  20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:53.90        
                  27.25       56.17 (28.92)     1:25.38 (29.21)     1:53.90 (28.52)
 -- Spratling, Laura K  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:55.69        
                  27.09       56.57 (29.48)     1:26.05 (29.48)     1:55.69 (29.64)
 -- Tanner, Lindsay M   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:57.08        
                  27.51       57.20 (29.69)     1:27.35 (30.15)     1:57.08 (29.73)
 -- Ulrich, Ryan E      20 Towson-MD                 NT   X1:59.70        
                  27.79       58.23 (30.44)     1:29.27 (31.04)     1:59.70 (30.43)
 -- Nassif, Sami L      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:01.19        
                  27.98       58.73 (30.75)     1:29.95 (31.22)     2:01.19 (31.24)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Brandon G   19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:40.76        
                  23.66       49.97 (26.31)     1:15.74 (25.77)     1:40.76 (25.02)
  2 Whitaker, Ethan W   22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:42.57        
                  23.56       49.47 (25.91)     1:15.73 (26.26)     1:42.57 (26.84)
  3 Cook, Daniel J      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:42.69        
                  24.25       50.43 (26.18)     1:16.89 (26.46)     1:42.69 (25.80)
  4 Cadigan, Billy A    19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:42.79        
                  24.33       50.60 (26.27)     1:17.08 (26.48)     1:42.79 (25.71)
  5 Brophy, Evan P      21 Towson-MD            1:45.13    1:44.14        
                  24.34       50.84 (26.50)     1:17.56 (26.72)     1:44.14 (26.58)
  6 Kenney, Matthew K   19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:44.30        
                  24.56       51.12 (26.56)     1:17.73 (26.61)     1:44.30 (26.57)
  7 Everman, Vince P    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:45.46        
                  24.10       50.27 (26.17)     1:17.48 (27.21)     1:45.46 (27.98)
  8 Wohl, Michael G     20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:45.95        
                  24.56       51.06 (26.50)     1:18.28 (27.22)     1:45.95 (27.67)
  9 Magazine, Aaron M   19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:46.76        
                  24.77       52.08 (27.31)     1:19.88 (27.80)     1:46.76 (26.88)
 10 Wilson, Austin T    21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:47.31        
                  25.41       52.94 (27.53)     1:20.21 (27.27)     1:47.31 (27.10)
 11 Knox, Davis W       22 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:47.69        
                  24.81       52.02 (27.21)     1:19.66 (27.64)     1:47.69 (28.03)
 12 Ashmead, Michael A  21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:47.78        
                  24.71       52.27 (27.56)     1:20.29 (28.02)     1:47.78 (27.49)
 13 Bechtold, Raphael   19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:52.05        
                  24.50       52.77 (28.27)     1:22.69 (29.92)     1:52.05 (29.36)
 -- MacGregor, Andy R   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:43.65        
                  23.95       50.16 (26.21)     1:16.73 (26.57)     1:43.65 (26.92)
 -- Dunworth, Jack D    18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:44.53        
                  24.39       50.73 (26.34)     1:17.47 (26.74)     1:44.53 (27.06)
 -- Nelson, Luke H      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:44.91        
                  24.86       51.62 (26.76)     1:18.14 (26.52)     1:44.91 (26.77)
 -- Cortright, Jac A    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:46.40        
                  24.46       51.09 (26.63)     1:18.62 (27.53)     1:46.40 (27.78)
 -- Harmel, Austin D    21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:48.51        
                  24.87       51.31 (26.44)     1:19.54 (28.23)     1:48.51 (28.97)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Icard, Jacy P       21 Towson-MD              57.41      56.16        
                  27.20       56.16 (28.96)                                        
  2 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn   21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.73        
                  28.17       57.73 (29.56)                                        
  3 Krumenacker, Kenda  21 Towson-MD                 NT      57.81        
                  28.10       57.81 (29.71)                                        
  4 Wisniewski, Anna L  21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      58.72        
                  28.31       58.72 (30.41)                                        
  5 Boddiford, Ashley   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.74        
                  28.77       58.74 (29.97)                                        
  6 Sutton, Haley M     20 Towson-MD              59.06      59.12        
                  28.98       59.12 (30.14)                                        
  7 Cloutier, Cambria   17 Towson-MD            1:00.79      59.23        
                  29.17       59.23 (30.06)                                        
  8 Koo, Caitlyn        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      59.38        
                  28.92       59.38 (30.46)                                        
  9 Graeff, Biz M       22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      59.44        
                  28.77       59.44 (30.67)                                        
 10 Harris, Lauren A    19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      59.46        
                  28.99       59.46 (30.47)                                        
 11 Irato, Carmela      17 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:01.00        
                  29.20     1:01.00 (31.80)                                        
 -- Miller, Jamie C     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X58.71        
                  28.80       58.71 (29.91)                                        
 -- Hoiles, Alex K      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.17        
                  29.17     1:00.17 (31.00)                                        
 -- Bonfilio, Alex P    19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:03.09        
                  30.74     1:03.09 (32.35)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James T     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.10        
                  24.51       51.10 (26.59)                                        
  2 Machemehl, Chipper  20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.46        
                  24.94       51.46 (26.52)                                        
  3 Nelson, Erek L      17 Towson-MD              53.78      51.51        
                  25.43       51.51 (26.08)                                        
  4 Rittenhouse, Willi  21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.60        
                  25.48       51.60 (26.12)                                        
  5 Carson, Alex W      20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      52.61        
                  25.41       52.61 (27.20)                                        
  6 Conzola, Peter J    21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      52.66        
                  25.59       52.66 (27.07)                                        
  7 Hagemeister, Jan N  21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      52.72        
                  25.69       52.72 (27.03)                                        
  8 Bishop, Zachary C   19 Towson-MD              53.23      52.96        
                  26.04       52.96 (26.92)                                        
  9 Arnold, Gregory S   20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.38        
                  25.69       53.38 (27.69)                                        
 10 Robinson, Owen      19 Towson-MD              54.50      53.90        
                  25.62       53.90 (28.28)                                        
 11 Hedquist, Patrick   19 Towson-MD                 NT      54.16        
                  25.99       54.16 (28.17)                                        
 12 Gibson, Andrew S    21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      54.30        
                  26.36       54.30 (27.94)                                        
 13 Corgel, Ronan C     21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      56.00        
                  26.88       56.00 (29.12)                                        
 -- Wallace, Dominick   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X52.62        
                  25.56       52.62 (27.06)                                        
 -- Bray, Samuel H      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.04        
                  25.64       53.04 (27.40)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:04.02        
                  30.04     1:04.02 (33.98)                                        
  2 Rosa, Amanda M      20 Towson-MD            1:07.28    1:05.69        
                  31.22     1:05.69 (34.47)                                        
  3 Lamastra, Gwynnie   21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:05.84        
                  31.61     1:05.84 (34.23)                                        
  4 Macisaac, Elyse K   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:06.33        
                  31.05     1:06.33 (35.28)                                        
  5 Fetter, Kalyn J     19 Towson-MD            1:09.23    1:07.50        
                  31.52     1:07.50 (35.98)                                        
  6 Gamache, Kasey A    18 Towson-MD            1:08.27    1:07.54        
                  31.77     1:07.54 (35.77)                                        
  7 O'Malley, Lauren G  20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:07.95        
                  31.89     1:07.95 (36.06)                                        
  8 Resconich, Mckenna  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:08.09        
                  31.42     1:08.09 (36.67)                                        
  9 Bandak, Hanan E     17 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:08.40        
                  32.22     1:08.40 (36.18)                                        
 10 Pacitti, Julia M    20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:10.53        
                  33.04     1:10.53 (37.49)                                        
 11 Larson, Therese C   18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:10.66        
                  33.20     1:10.66 (37.46)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Phi N       20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:12.43        
                  34.15     1:12.43 (38.28)                                        
 13 Parker, Lauren E    19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:14.02        
                  34.84     1:14.02 (39.18)                                        
 -- Quintero, Dominiqu  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:09.10        
                  32.46     1:09.10 (36.64)                                        
 -- Slepian, Sarah N    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:10.04        
                  32.51     1:10.04 (37.53)                                        
 -- Scott, Emma K       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:11.89        
                  33.96     1:11.89 (37.93)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Dean D      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      56.09        
                  26.55       56.09 (29.54)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Michael  20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.20        
                  26.86       57.20 (30.34)                                        
  3 Choo, Harold H      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.21        
                  26.72       57.21 (30.49)                                        
  4 O'Leary, Ryan J     19 Towson-MD              58.80      58.01        
                  27.60       58.01 (30.41)                                        
  5 Bondarowicz, Chris  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.68        
                  28.13       58.68 (30.55)                                        
  6 Lazorchak, Peter M  20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      58.77        
                  27.65       58.77 (31.12)                                        
  7 Kuyl, Emile V       20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      59.51        
                  27.56       59.51 (31.95)                                        
  8 Yu, Colby C         21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      59.86        
                  28.39       59.86 (31.47)                                        
  9 Lauzurique, Marcel  18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      59.90        
                  28.53       59.90 (31.37)                                        
 10 Keller, Stefan H    20 Towson-MD            1:00.12      59.92        
                  28.75       59.92 (31.17)                                        
 11 Van Cauwelaert, Ja  19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:00.38        
                  28.25     1:00.38 (32.13)                                        
 12 Roddy, Colin T      22 Towson-MD            1:00.96    1:00.52        
                  28.66     1:00.52 (31.86)                                        
 -- Gabriel, Joaquin S  19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X57.77        
                  27.30       57.77 (30.47)                                        
 -- Johnson, Luke M     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X57.89        
                  27.46       57.89 (30.43)                                        
 -- Davis, Bjorn C      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X59.66        
                  27.35       59.66 (32.31)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Delaney R     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:02.57        
                  27.93       59.10 (31.17)     1:30.74 (31.64)     2:02.57 (31.83)
  2 Michaels, Ally M    18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:05.93        
                  28.69     1:00.64 (31.95)     1:32.80 (32.16)     2:05.93 (33.13)
  3 Cowan, Megan E      19 Towson-MD            2:08.56    2:06.03        
                  28.73     1:00.29 (31.56)     1:32.56 (32.27)     2:06.03 (33.47)
  4 Cowan, Courtney     20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:06.54        
                  28.06       59.84 (31.78)     1:32.99 (33.15)     2:06.54 (33.55)
  5 Domanowski, Christ  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.86        
                  28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)     1:34.38 (33.43)     2:07.86 (33.48)
  6 Reidenbach, Tasha   20 Towson-MD            2:11.43    2:09.85        
                  28.55     1:01.04 (32.49)     1:35.34 (34.30)     2:09.85 (34.51)
  7 Cavanagh, Lauren E  18 Towson-MD            2:12.50    2:11.12        
                  29.61     1:02.29 (32.68)     1:36.10 (33.81)     2:11.12 (35.02)
  8 Goss, Tara J        20 Towson-MD                 NT    2:12.35        
                  29.28     1:02.36 (33.08)     1:36.42 (34.06)     2:12.35 (35.93)
  9 Smith, Jenny J      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:13.33        
                  29.06     1:01.56 (32.50)     1:37.22 (35.66)     2:13.33 (36.11)
 10 Duncan, Elizabeth   20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:13.34        
                  29.62     1:02.94 (33.32)     1:37.87 (34.93)     2:13.34 (35.47)
 11 Anderson, Colleen   20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:21.37        
                  31.47     1:06.88 (35.41)     1:43.72 (36.84)     2:21.37 (37.65)
 -- Greenberg, Lauren   21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:08.03        
                  28.43     1:00.24 (31.81)     1:33.81 (33.57)     2:08.03 (34.22)
 -- Deglau, Ellie N     20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:13.59        
                  29.97     1:03.49 (33.52)     1:38.50 (35.01)     2:13.59 (35.09)
 -- Garies, Gus L       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:13.94        
                  29.51     1:03.02 (33.51)     1:37.92 (34.90)     2:13.94 (36.02)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunderson, Jack P  20 Towson-MD            1:47.47    1:48.93        
                  24.72       52.36 (27.64)     1:20.36 (28.00)     1:48.93 (28.57)
  2 Pfanstiel, Nick S   20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.69        
                  25.27       53.92 (28.65)     1:22.67 (28.75)     1:52.69 (30.02)
  3 Lauffer, Brayden M  20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.17        
                  26.28       55.81 (29.53)     1:24.73 (28.92)     1:53.17 (28.44)
  3 Shereston, Luke G   20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.17        
                  25.44       54.13 (28.69)     1:23.39 (29.26)     1:53.17 (29.78)
  5 Lara, Nicholas C    18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.11        
                  25.68       54.96 (29.28)     1:24.74 (29.78)     1:55.11 (30.37)
  6 McClure, Nick N     18 Towson-MD            1:54.49    1:55.66        
                  26.02       55.28 (29.26)     1:25.22 (29.94)     1:55.66 (30.44)
  7 Arena, Christopher  18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:55.86        
                  25.47       54.70 (29.23)     1:24.94 (30.24)     1:55.86 (30.92)
  8 Franklin, Spencer   20 Towson-MD            1:59.19    1:57.44        
                  27.14       56.65 (29.51)     1:26.90 (30.25)     1:57.44 (30.54)
  9 Garza, Matthew A    19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:58.07        
                  26.16       56.23 (30.07)     1:26.50 (30.27)     1:58.07 (31.57)
 10 McGough, Matt S     19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:59.07        
                  26.09       56.43 (30.34)     1:27.42 (30.99)     1:59.07 (31.65)
 11 Keller, Richard A   20 Towson-MD            1:58.95    1:59.49        
                  26.40       56.26 (29.86)     1:27.20 (30.94)     1:59.49 (32.29)
 -- Oh, Micah Y         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:54.20        
                  26.70       55.71 (29.01)     1:24.34 (28.63)     1:54.20 (29.86)
 -- Cooper, Cole M      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:56.97        
                  25.75       55.61 (29.86)     1:25.95 (30.34)     1:56.97 (31.02)
 -- Eudy, Jack T        20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:59.16        
                  25.99       54.79 (28.80)     1:25.15 (30.36)     1:59.16 (34.01)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlina, Ali R      17 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.24        
  2 Manthe, Caitlin M   21 Towson-MD              24.51      24.41        
  3 Graeff, Biz M       22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.45        
  4 Schnoor, Annemarie  19 Towson-MD              24.95      24.50        
  5 Kuenstler, Molly R  21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.51        
  6 Bisignani, Mikayla  17 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      24.55        
  7 Ulrich, Ryan E      20 Towson-MD              25.25      24.67        
  8 Hoiles, Alex K      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.80        
  9 Pearson, Amy C      18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      24.83        
 10 Wujciak, Sara K     21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      25.14        
 11 Lin, Sonia H        19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      25.26        
 12 Bless, Lena M       21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      25.33        
 13 Lara, Tiffany A     18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      25.63        
 -- Spratling, Laura K  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X24.57        
 -- Harrington, Kelly   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X24.77        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaime, Joseph O     23 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      20.92        
  2 Piedt, Zachary E    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.14        
  3 Essing, Nick J      22 Towson-MD              21.37      21.51        
  4 Crossley, Maclean   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.55        
  5 Essing, Matthew D   18 Towson-MD              21.89      21.75        
  6 Wilson, Mark R      21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      21.77        
  7 Adams, Nathaniel K  19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.90        
  8 Davenport, Nat F    18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      21.96        
  9 Cagir, Reid         19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      22.43        
 10 De Priest, Dillon   19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      22.59        
 11 Whitman, Tommy E    19 Towson-MD              22.61      22.73        
 12 Johnson, Luke C     22 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      23.06        
 -- Mayer, Chris J      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X21.36        
 -- Speri, Philip J     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X21.78        
 -- Wilson, James T     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X21.80        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Emily       20 Towson-MD             252.38     277.73        
  2 Zozzaro, Victoria   20 Towson-MD             232.13     246.68        
  3 Jehl, Kelsey        20 Towson-MD             236.48     246.23        
  4 Gerdes, Meghan      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     224.63        
  5 Johnson, Serena C   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     195.75        
  6 Rouser, Cammy D     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     192.00        
 -- Torres, Emilee      20 Towson-MD             205.88    X206.33        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchter, Bradley    19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     356.93        
  2 Belch, Nate         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     329.48        
  3 Hedrick, Jake       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     310.95        
  4 Canny, Will H       19 Towson-MD             268.20     240.45        
  5 Casey, Jake         20 Towson-MD             184.43     184.58        
 -- Carter, Patrick     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X297.53        
 -- Nickerson, Nash     20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X246.08        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlina, Ali R      17 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.75        
                  25.16       51.75 (26.59)                                        
  2 Schnoor, Annemarie  19 Towson-MD              52.91      52.53        
                  25.27       52.53 (27.26)                                        
  3 Lawson, Casey J     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.58        
                  25.37       52.58 (27.21)                                        
  4 Warnimont, Ally R   20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.93        
                  25.55       52.93 (27.38)                                        
  5 Koo, Caitlyn        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.03        
                  25.50       53.03 (27.53)                                        
  6 Ulrich, Ryan E      20 Towson-MD              54.13      53.69        
                  25.84       53.69 (27.85)                                        
  7 Manthe, Caitlin M   21 Towson-MD              53.56      54.13        
                  25.90       54.13 (28.23)                                        
  8 Bandak, Hanan E     17 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      54.63        
                  26.47       54.63 (28.16)                                        
  9 Bisignani, Mikayla  17 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      54.87        
                  26.03       54.87 (28.84)                                        
 10 Bless, Lena M       21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      54.91        
                  26.42       54.91 (28.49)                                        
 11 Lin, Sonia H        19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      55.10        
                  26.65       55.10 (28.45)                                        
 12 Lara, Tiffany A     18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      57.28        
                  26.90       57.28 (30.38)                                        
 -- Scudder, Erin E     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.00        
                  25.42       53.00 (27.58)                                        
 -- Cole, Kathryn E     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.87        
                  26.02       53.87 (27.85)                                        
 -- Floyd, Madison G    18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X54.10        
                  25.90       54.10 (28.20)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaime, Joseph O     23 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      45.35        
                  21.92       45.35 (23.43)                                        
  2 Davis, Bjorn C      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.34        
                  22.34       46.34 (24.00)                                        
  3 Everman, Vince P    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      47.11        
                  22.69       47.11 (24.42)                                        
  4 Essing, Nick J      22 Towson-MD              47.07      47.33        
                  22.65       47.33 (24.68)                                        
  5 Ashmead, Michael A  21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      47.66        
                  22.81       47.66 (24.85)                                        
  6 Carson, Alex W      20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      47.96        
                  22.83       47.96 (25.13)                                        
  7 Essing, Matthew D   18 Towson-MD              49.75      48.20        
                  23.15       48.20 (25.05)                                        
  8 Whitaker, Ethan W   22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      48.25        
                  23.16       48.25 (25.09)                                        
  8 Wohl, Michael G     20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      48.25        
                  22.89       48.25 (25.36)                                        
 10 Johnson, Luke C     22 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      49.58        
                  23.64       49.58 (25.94)                                        
 11 Cagir, Reid         19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      49.69        
                  23.51       49.69 (26.18)                                        
 12 Whitman, Tommy E    19 Towson-MD              49.66      49.99        
                  23.72       49.99 (26.27)                                        
 -- MacGregor, Andy R   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X47.25        
                  22.78       47.25 (24.47)                                        
 -- Machemehl, Chipper  20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X47.89        
                  23.25       47.89 (24.64)                                        
 -- Waters, Ryan P      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X47.96        
                  23.24       47.96 (24.72)                                        
 -- Cook, Daniel J      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X48.16        
                  23.28       48.16 (24.88)                                        
 -- Speri, Philip J     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X48.26        
                  23.52       48.26 (24.74)                                        
 -- Adams, Nathaniel K  19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X48.41        
                  23.31       48.41 (25.10)                                        
 -- Crossley, Maclean   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X49.16        
                  23.31       49.16 (25.85)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boddiford, Ashley   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:03.34        
                  29.60     1:00.96 (31.36)     1:32.27 (31.31)     2:03.34 (31.07)
  2 Icard, Jacy P       21 Towson-MD            2:05.26    2:03.94        
                  29.74     1:01.28 (31.54)     1:33.00 (31.72)     2:03.94 (30.94)
  3 Michaels, Ally M    18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:04.54        
                  29.41     1:00.44 (31.03)     1:32.16 (31.72)     2:04.54 (32.38)
  4 Miller, Jamie C     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:04.85        
                  29.52     1:00.74 (31.22)     1:32.92 (32.18)     2:04.85 (31.93)
  5 Krumenacker, Kenda  21 Towson-MD                 NT    2:05.43        
                  30.39     1:02.28 (31.89)     1:34.05 (31.77)     2:05.43 (31.38)
  6 Cloutier, Cambria   17 Towson-MD            2:08.08    2:05.92        
                  29.89     1:01.33 (31.44)     1:33.98 (32.65)     2:05.92 (31.94)
  7 McElrath, Emma M    18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:06.63        
                  30.94     1:02.76 (31.82)     1:34.85 (32.09)     2:06.63 (31.78)
  8 Sutton, Haley M     20 Towson-MD            2:07.51    2:07.30        
                  29.65     1:01.76 (32.11)     1:34.70 (32.94)     2:07.30 (32.60)
  9 Wang, Michelle      19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:08.13        
                  29.65     1:01.72 (32.07)     1:34.76 (33.04)     2:08.13 (33.37)
 10 Irato, Carmela      17 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:09.19        
                  30.45     1:02.82 (32.37)     1:35.49 (32.67)     2:09.19 (33.70)
 11 McCullagh, Erin M   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:10.53        
                  30.76     1:03.49 (32.73)     1:37.14 (33.65)     2:10.53 (33.39)
 -- Garies, Gus L       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:13.30        
                  31.39     1:04.75 (33.36)     1:39.02 (34.27)     2:13.30 (34.28)
 -- Jordan, Erin K      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:14.72        
                  31.58     1:05.24 (33.66)     1:40.10 (34.86)     2:14.72 (34.62)
 -- Bonfilio, Alex P    19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:16.04        
                  32.08     1:06.60 (34.52)     1:41.33 (34.73)     2:16.04 (34.71)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Chris J      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.19        
                  27.21       56.04 (28.83)     1:24.04 (28.00)     1:52.19 (28.15)
  2 Nelson, Erek L      17 Towson-MD            1:59.02    1:54.00        
                  27.34       56.19 (28.85)     1:25.32 (29.13)     1:54.00 (28.68)
  3 Arnold, Gregory S   20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.20        
                  27.05       56.00 (28.95)     1:25.02 (29.02)     1:54.20 (29.18)
  4 Wallace, Dominick   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.27        
                  27.14       56.53 (29.39)     1:25.59 (29.06)     1:54.27 (28.68)
  5 Bishop, Zachary C   19 Towson-MD            1:54.08    1:54.39        
                  27.85       56.94 (29.09)     1:25.93 (28.99)     1:54.39 (28.46)
  6 Roddy, Colin T      22 Towson-MD                 NT    1:55.73        
                  26.97       56.47 (29.50)     1:26.19 (29.72)     1:55.73 (29.54)
  7 Gibson, Andrew S    21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:57.24        
                  27.76       57.35 (29.59)     1:27.01 (29.66)     1:57.24 (30.23)
  8 McGough, Matt S     19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:58.29        
                  27.84       57.52 (29.68)     1:27.88 (30.36)     1:58.29 (30.41)
  9 Lauffer, Brayden M  20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:58.63        
                  28.50       58.59 (30.09)     1:29.00 (30.41)     1:58.63 (29.63)
 10 Robinson, Owen      19 Towson-MD            2:05.60    2:00.19        
                  28.14       58.36 (30.22)     1:29.44 (31.08)     2:00.19 (30.75)
 11 Corgel, Ronan C     21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:00.62        
                  27.77       58.04 (30.27)     1:29.22 (31.18)     2:00.62 (31.40)
 12 Mears, Riley P      19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:01.18        
                  28.23       58.68 (30.45)     1:30.18 (31.50)     2:01.18 (31.00)
 13 Beil, Conor M       19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:03.81        
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)     1:30.93 (31.98)     2:03.81 (32.88)
 -- Bray, Samuel H      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:54.26        
                  27.28       56.44 (29.16)     1:25.48 (29.04)     1:54.26 (28.78)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn   21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:20.76        
                  31.55     1:07.52 (35.97)     1:43.79 (36.27)     2:20.76 (36.97)
  2 Rosa, Amanda M      20 Towson-MD            2:28.15    2:23.05        
                  32.76     1:09.63 (36.87)     1:46.50 (36.87)     2:23.05 (36.55)
  3 Lamastra, Gwynnie   21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:24.70        
                  33.76     1:11.13 (37.37)     1:49.05 (37.92)     2:24.70 (35.65)
  4 Macisaac, Elyse K   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:24.76        
                  32.57     1:09.17 (36.60)     1:47.01 (37.84)     2:24.76 (37.75)
  5 Resconich, Mckenna  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:26.73        
                  32.94     1:10.70 (37.76)     1:48.44 (37.74)     2:26.73 (38.29)
  6 Fetter, Kalyn J     19 Towson-MD            2:30.81    2:28.09        
                  33.52     1:11.46 (37.94)     1:49.59 (38.13)     2:28.09 (38.50)
  7 Batista, Caroline   20 Towson-MD                 NT    2:28.85        
                  34.26     1:11.64 (37.38)     1:49.80 (38.16)     2:28.85 (39.05)
  8 Pacitti, Julia M    20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:29.57        
                  33.94     1:12.26 (38.32)     1:50.61 (38.35)     2:29.57 (38.96)
  9 Cavanagh, Lauren E  18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:30.10        
                  34.27     1:12.20 (37.93)     1:50.72 (38.52)     2:30.10 (39.38)
 10 Slepian, Sarah N    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:31.88        
                  33.35     1:11.52 (38.17)     1:51.51 (39.99)     2:31.88 (40.37)
 11 Larson, Therese C   18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:35.27        
                  35.45     1:14.53 (39.08)     1:54.23 (39.70)     2:35.27 (41.04)
 12 Nguyen, Phi N       20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:44.49        
                  36.98     1:18.18 (41.20)     2:00.84 (42.66)     2:44.49 (43.65)
 -- O'Malley, Lauren G  20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:28.97        
                  33.71     1:11.30 (37.59)     1:49.95 (38.65)     2:28.97 (39.02)
 -- Scott, Emma K       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:35.22        
                  34.70     1:13.68 (38.98)     1:53.92 (40.24)     2:35.22 (41.30)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Michael  20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.36        
                  28.80     1:01.19 (32.39)     1:33.82 (32.63)     2:06.36 (32.54)
  2 Gabriel, Joaquin S  19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.68        
                  29.34     1:01.08 (31.74)     1:33.34 (32.26)     2:06.68 (33.34)
  3 Keller, Stefan H    20 Towson-MD            2:09.56    2:07.42        
                  30.24     1:03.02 (32.78)     1:34.92 (31.90)     2:07.42 (32.50)
  4 Bondarowicz, Chris  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.61        
                  29.15     1:01.34 (32.19)     1:34.32 (32.98)     2:07.61 (33.29)
  5 Frassrand, Noah D   18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:09.38        
                  29.74     1:02.76 (33.02)     1:36.15 (33.39)     2:09.38 (33.23)
  6 O'Leary, Ryan J     19 Towson-MD            2:10.02    2:09.44        
                  29.52     1:03.14 (33.62)     1:36.75 (33.61)     2:09.44 (32.69)
  7 Choo, Harold H      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:10.29        
                  30.25     1:03.57 (33.32)     1:37.22 (33.65)     2:10.29 (33.07)
  8 Lauzurique, Marcel  18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:11.59        
                  30.47     1:03.74 (33.27)     1:37.48 (33.74)     2:11.59 (34.11)
  9 Van Cauwelaert, Ja  19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:11.65        
                  30.44     1:04.54 (34.10)     1:37.95 (33.41)     2:11.65 (33.70)
 10 Yu, Colby C         21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:13.93        
                  29.78     1:03.67 (33.89)     1:38.73 (35.06)     2:13.93 (35.20)
 11 Keller, Richard A   20 Towson-MD                 NT    2:19.03        
                  31.40     1:06.32 (34.92)     1:42.37 (36.05)     2:19.03 (36.66)
 12 Snyder, Andrew W    19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:22.17        
                  31.88     1:07.89 (36.01)     1:44.96 (37.07)     2:22.17 (37.21)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:54.14        
                  26.89       56.50 (29.61)     1:26.41 (29.91)     1:56.62 (30.21)
        2:26.72 (30.10)     2:56.79 (30.07)     3:27.01 (30.22)     3:57.01 (30.00)
        4:25.97 (28.96)     4:54.14 (28.17)                                        
  2 Carminati, Karlee   19 Towson-MD                 NT    4:59.73        
                  28.05       57.98 (29.93)     1:28.13 (30.15)     1:58.46 (30.33)
        2:29.02 (30.56)     2:59.21 (30.19)     3:29.36 (30.15)     3:59.64 (30.28)
        4:29.88 (30.24)     4:59.73 (29.85)                                        
  3 Cowan, Courtney     20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    5:04.50        
                  28.48       58.71 (30.23)     1:29.55 (30.84)     2:00.71 (31.16)
        2:32.11 (31.40)     3:03.61 (31.50)     3:34.78 (31.17)     4:05.85 (31.07)
        4:36.04 (30.19)     5:04.50 (28.46)                                        
  4 Walz, Delaney R     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:04.98        
                  28.41       59.38 (30.97)     1:30.38 (31.00)     2:01.26 (30.88)
        2:32.05 (30.79)     3:03.24 (31.19)     3:33.98 (30.74)     4:05.34 (31.36)
        4:35.41 (30.07)     5:04.98 (29.57)                                        
  5 Runge, Maddie R     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:05.60        
                  28.14       58.24 (30.10)     1:29.06 (30.82)     2:00.05 (30.99)
        2:31.39 (31.34)     3:02.85 (31.46)     3:34.15 (31.30)     4:05.23 (31.08)
        4:35.79 (30.56)     5:05.60 (29.81)                                        
  6 Locke, Sarah Marga  19 Towson-MD            5:08.97    5:05.97        
                  28.76       59.60 (30.84)     1:30.82 (31.22)     2:02.17 (31.35)
        2:33.33 (31.16)     3:04.49 (31.16)     3:35.33 (30.84)     4:06.06 (30.73)
        4:36.65 (30.59)     5:05.97 (29.32)                                        
  7 Fields, Megan D     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:13.18        
                  28.58       59.67 (31.09)     1:31.10 (31.43)     2:02.91 (31.81)
        2:34.66 (31.75)     3:06.31 (31.65)     3:38.27 (31.96)     4:10.30 (32.03)
        4:42.22 (31.92)     5:13.18 (30.96)                                        
  8 Jones, Meghan L     19 Towson-MD                 NT    5:13.85        
                  28.91       59.97 (31.06)     1:31.52 (31.55)     2:03.37 (31.85)
        2:35.08 (31.71)     3:07.05 (31.97)     3:39.09 (32.04)     4:11.00 (31.91)
        4:42.90 (31.90)     5:13.85 (30.95)                                        
  9 Hoban, Rachel O     18 Towson-MD                 NT    5:16.21        
                  29.70     1:01.31 (31.61)     1:33.11 (31.80)     2:04.98 (31.87)
        2:37.06 (32.08)     3:09.28 (32.22)     3:41.33 (32.05)     4:13.87 (32.54)
        4:45.82 (31.95)     5:16.21 (30.39)                                        
 10 Smith, Jenny J      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:16.55        
                  29.05     1:00.20 (31.15)     1:32.15 (31.95)     2:04.52 (32.37)
        2:36.88 (32.36)     3:09.16 (32.28)     3:41.41 (32.25)     4:13.50 (32.09)
        4:45.47 (31.97)     5:16.55 (31.08)                                        
 11 Syed, Rabia F       20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    5:20.80        
                  29.62     1:01.56 (31.94)     1:33.89 (32.33)     2:06.39 (32.50)
        2:38.42 (32.03)     3:10.74 (32.32)     3:43.28 (32.54)     4:15.68 (32.40)
        4:48.27 (32.59)     5:20.80 (32.53)                                        
 12 Robertson, Bailey   19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    5:28.73        
                  29.45     1:02.27 (32.82)     1:35.99 (33.72)     2:09.57 (33.58)
        2:43.01 (33.44)     3:16.31 (33.30)     3:49.84 (33.53)     4:23.31 (33.47)
        4:56.53 (33.22)     5:28.73 (32.20)                                        
 -- Downing, Stephanie  20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:04.53        
                  28.41       58.94 (30.53)     1:29.77 (30.83)     2:00.80 (31.03)
        2:31.93 (31.13)     3:02.85 (30.92)     3:33.80 (30.95)     4:04.54 (30.74)
        4:35.13 (30.59)     5:04.53 (29.40)                                        
 -- Ranzau, Emily G     22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:10.64        
                  28.56       59.36 (30.80)     1:30.44 (31.08)     2:01.77 (31.33)
        2:33.14 (31.37)     3:04.46 (31.32)     3:35.99 (31.53)     4:07.63 (31.64)
        4:39.35 (31.72)     5:10.64 (31.29)                                        
 -- Nassif, Sami L      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:17.81        
                  29.07     1:01.11 (32.04)     1:33.06 (31.95)     2:05.10 (32.04)
        2:37.39 (32.29)     3:09.44 (32.05)     3:41.82 (32.38)     4:14.12 (32.30)
        4:46.56 (32.44)     5:17.81 (31.25)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Brandon G   19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    4:37.90        
                  24.91       52.73 (27.82)     1:21.11 (28.38)     1:49.66 (28.55)
        2:18.08 (28.42)     2:46.31 (28.23)     3:14.92 (28.61)     3:43.40 (28.48)
        4:11.31 (27.91)     4:37.90 (26.59)                                        
  2 Otazu, Kyle K       21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    4:40.41        
                  25.26       52.61 (27.35)     1:20.60 (27.99)     1:48.71 (28.11)
        2:17.88 (29.17)     2:45.94 (28.06)     3:15.37 (29.43)     3:44.45 (29.08)
        4:13.33 (28.88)     4:40.41 (27.08)                                        
  3 Brophy, Evan P      21 Towson-MD            4:50.80    4:42.83        
                  26.40       55.32 (28.92)     1:24.39 (29.07)     1:53.51 (29.12)
        2:22.42 (28.91)     2:51.06 (28.64)     3:19.62 (28.56)     3:48.11 (28.49)
        4:16.00 (27.89)     4:42.83 (26.83)                                        
  4 Wright, Hunter T    19 Towson-MD            4:48.25    4:43.84        
                  25.53       53.77 (28.24)     1:22.45 (28.68)     1:51.48 (29.03)
        2:20.43 (28.95)     2:49.39 (28.96)     3:18.35 (28.96)     3:47.36 (29.01)
        4:15.90 (28.54)     4:43.84 (27.94)                                        
  5 Kenney, Matthew K   19 Towson-MD            4:59.31    4:45.49        
                  25.84       54.42 (28.58)     1:23.27 (28.85)     1:52.20 (28.93)
        2:21.08 (28.88)     2:50.07 (28.99)     3:19.33 (29.26)     3:48.40 (29.07)
        4:17.46 (29.06)     4:45.49 (28.03)                                        
  6 Magazine, Aaron M   19 Towson-MD            4:46.42    4:48.22        
                  26.33       55.16 (28.83)     1:24.50 (29.34)     1:54.20 (29.70)
        2:23.81 (29.61)     2:53.57 (29.76)     3:23.30 (29.73)     3:52.52 (29.22)
        4:20.84 (28.32)     4:48.22 (27.38)                                        
  7 Arena, Christopher  18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    4:48.84        
                  26.51       55.14 (28.63)     1:24.40 (29.26)     1:53.44 (29.04)
        2:22.53 (29.09)     2:51.81 (29.28)     3:21.13 (29.32)     3:50.67 (29.54)
        4:20.26 (29.59)     4:48.84 (28.58)                                        
  8 McGough, Matt S     19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    4:58.17        
                  27.00       56.23 (29.23)     1:26.66 (30.43)     1:57.29 (30.63)
        2:28.18 (30.89)     2:58.42 (30.24)     3:28.24 (29.82)     3:58.22 (29.98)
        4:28.61 (30.39)     4:58.17 (29.56)                                        
 -- Cortright, Jac A    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:37.78        
                  25.36       52.80 (27.44)     1:20.91 (28.11)     1:49.13 (28.22)
        2:17.49 (28.36)     2:46.10 (28.61)     3:14.84 (28.74)     3:43.76 (28.92)
        4:11.97 (28.21)     4:37.78 (25.81)                                        
 -- Cadigan, Billy A    19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:39.35        
                  26.36       55.16 (28.80)     1:24.13 (28.97)     1:52.36 (28.23)
        2:20.40 (28.04)     2:48.26 (27.86)     3:16.13 (27.87)     3:44.06 (27.93)
        4:12.13 (28.07)     4:39.35 (27.22)                                        
 -- Nelson, Luke H      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:44.48        
                  26.32       54.67 (28.35)     1:23.67 (29.00)     1:53.05 (29.38)
        2:22.14 (29.09)     2:50.99 (28.85)     3:19.70 (28.71)     3:48.65 (28.95)
        4:17.50 (28.85)     4:44.48 (26.98)                                        
 -- Pfanstiel, Nick S   20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:44.48        
                  26.61       55.54 (28.93)     1:24.62 (29.08)     1:53.26 (28.64)
        2:22.15 (28.89)     2:51.10 (28.95)     3:19.87 (28.77)     3:48.33 (28.46)
        4:16.98 (28.65)     4:44.48 (27.50)                                        
 -- Smith, Neal P       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:47.73        
                  26.39       55.13 (28.74)     1:24.05 (28.92)     1:53.08 (29.03)
        2:22.15 (29.07)     2:51.16 (29.01)     3:20.45 (29.29)     3:49.92 (29.47)
        4:19.48 (29.56)     4:47.73 (28.25)                                        
 -- Dunworth, Jack D    18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:49.96        
                  26.00       54.45 (28.45)     1:23.53 (29.08)     1:52.28 (28.75)
        2:21.43 (29.15)     2:50.55 (29.12)     3:20.23 (29.68)     3:50.11 (29.88)
        4:20.23 (30.12)     4:49.96 (29.73)                                        
 -- Parker, Kenneth P   21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:50.54        
                  25.22       52.95 (27.73)     1:21.45 (28.50)     1:50.24 (28.79)
        2:19.56 (29.32)     2:49.04 (29.48)     3:19.15 (30.11)     3:50.19 (31.04)
        4:20.68 (30.49)     4:50.54 (29.86)                                        
 -- Johnston, Noah G    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:53.62        
                  26.73       56.08 (29.35)     1:26.41 (30.33)     1:57.19 (30.78)
        2:27.91 (30.72)     2:57.34 (29.43)     3:26.80 (29.46)     3:55.62 (28.82)
        4:24.63 (29.01)     4:53.62 (28.99)                                        
 -- Koch, Joe A         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:57.12        
                  26.78       56.11 (29.33)     1:26.30 (30.19)     1:56.28 (29.98)
        2:26.60 (30.32)     2:57.06 (30.46)     3:27.38 (30.32)     3:57.40 (30.02)
        4:27.52 (30.12)     4:57.12 (29.60)                                        
 -- Harmel, Austin D    21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:01.54        
                  26.86       56.28 (29.42)     1:26.42 (30.14)     1:57.08 (30.66)
        2:27.76 (30.68)     2:58.42 (30.66)     3:29.40 (30.98)     4:00.21 (30.81)
        4:31.57 (31.36)     5:01.54 (29.97)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Delaney R     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      55.96        
                  26.46       55.96 (29.50)                                        
  2 Wisniewski, Anna L  21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      56.73        
                  25.63       56.73 (31.10)                                        
  3 Wang, Michelle      19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      57.80        
                  27.34       57.80 (30.46)                                        
  4 Goss, Tara J        20 Towson-MD              58.10      58.11        
                  27.10       58.11 (31.01)                                        
  5 Greenberg, Lauren   21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.32        
                  27.61       58.32 (30.71)                                        
  5 Floyd, Madison G    18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.32        
                  27.69       58.32 (30.63)                                        
  7 Domanowski, Christ  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.50        
                  27.35       58.50 (31.15)                                        
  8 Cowan, Megan E      19 Towson-MD              59.81      58.76        
                  27.61       58.76 (31.15)                                        
  9 Harris, Lauren A    19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      59.16        
                  27.68       59.16 (31.48)                                        
 10 Gamache, Kasey A    18 Towson-MD                 NT      59.69        
                  28.10       59.69 (31.59)                                        
 11 Wujciak, Sara K     21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:00.12        
                  27.99     1:00.12 (32.13)                                        
 12 Duncan, Elizabeth   20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:00.51        
                  28.33     1:00.51 (32.18)                                        
 13 Ward, Caroline C    19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:00.53        
                  28.59     1:00.53 (31.94)                                        
 -- Harrington, Kelly   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X57.82        
                  27.34       57.82 (30.48)                                        
 -- Scudder, Erin E     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X58.40        
                  27.26       58.40 (31.14)                                        
 -- Penkwitz, Isabella  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X59.47        
                  28.20       59.47 (31.27)                                        
 -- Koo, Caitlyn        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.01        
                  28.00     1:00.01 (32.01)                                        
 -- Garies, Gus L       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.06        
                  28.59     1:00.06 (31.47)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunderson, Jack P  20 Towson-MD              49.15      48.97        
                  22.65       48.97 (26.32)                                        
  2 Wilson, Mark R      21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      51.52        
                  23.98       51.52 (27.54)                                        
  3 Franklin, Spencer   20 Towson-MD              53.13      52.01        
                  24.32       52.01 (27.69)                                        
  4 Hagemeister, Jan N  21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      52.15        
                  24.47       52.15 (27.68)                                        
  5 Conzola, Peter J    21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      53.14        
                  24.67       53.14 (28.47)                                        
  5 McClure, Nick N     18 Towson-MD              53.20      53.14        
                  24.71       53.14 (28.43)                                        
  7 Bechtold, Raphael   19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      53.17        
                  24.28       53.17 (28.89)                                        
  8 De Priest, Dillon   19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      53.54        
                  24.71       53.54 (28.83)                                        
  9 Davenport, Nat F    18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      53.58        
                  25.21       53.58 (28.37)                                        
 10 Hedquist, Patrick   19 Towson-MD                 NT      55.07        
                  25.36       55.07 (29.71)                                        
 -- Piedt, Zachary E    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X50.34        
                  23.35       50.34 (26.99)                                        
 -- Eudy, Jack T        20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.23        
                  23.97       51.23 (27.26)                                        
 -- Rittenhouse, Willi  21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.26        
                  24.52       51.26 (26.74)                                        
 -- Cooper, Cole M      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.32        
                  23.71       51.32 (27.61)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Dean D      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.43        
                  24.08       51.43 (27.35)                                        
 -- Machemehl, Chipper  20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.66        
                  24.32       51.66 (27.34)                                        
 -- Shereston, Luke G   20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.79        
                  24.13       51.79 (27.66)                                        
 -- Oh, Micah Y         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X54.29        
                  25.08       54.29 (29.21)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Emily       20 Towson-MD             282.68     289.50        
  2 Zozzaro, Victoria   20 Towson-MD             239.63     258.08        
  3 Jehl, Kelsey        20 Towson-MD             302.10     245.10        
  4 Johnson, Serena C   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     195.08        
  5 Rouser, Cammy D     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     191.18        
  6 Gerdes, Meghan      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     181.28        
 -- Torres, Emilee      20 Towson-MD             205.05    X212.10        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchter, Bradley    19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     370.50        
  2 Hedrick, Jake       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     350.85        
  3 Belch, Nate         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     328.35        
  4 Canny, Will H       19 Towson-MD             266.25     269.93        
  5 Casey, Jake         20 Towson-MD             185.55     181.50        
 -- Carter, Patrick     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X293.85        
 -- Nickerson, Nash     20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X277.65        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reidenbach, Tasha   20 Towson-MD                 NT    2:10.74        
                  28.28     1:02.08 (33.80)     1:40.67 (38.59)     2:10.74 (30.07)
  2 Lamastra, Gwynnie   21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:10.83        
                  29.44     1:03.83 (34.39)     1:41.11 (37.28)     2:10.83 (29.72)
  3 State, Claire M     19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:15.57        
                  29.25     1:03.82 (34.57)     1:43.51 (39.69)     2:15.57 (32.06)
  4 Parker, Lauren E    19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:15.68        
                  29.76     1:03.99 (34.23)     1:44.32 (40.33)     2:15.68 (31.36)
  5 Diacumakos, Alex R  18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:15.75        
                  28.91     1:01.57 (32.66)     1:44.00 (42.43)     2:15.75 (31.75)
  6 Larson, Therese C   18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:20.98        
                  31.35     1:07.28 (35.93)     1:47.53 (40.25)     2:20.98 (33.45)
 -- Barber, Lauren E    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:04.85        
                  27.77       59.88 (32.11)     1:35.46 (35.58)     2:04.85 (29.39)
 -- Lawson, Casey J     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:08.68        
                  27.72       59.66 (31.94)     1:38.58 (38.92)     2:08.68 (30.10)
 -- Resconich, Mckenna  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:10.97        
                  28.17     1:01.66 (33.49)     1:40.08 (38.42)     2:10.97 (30.89)
 -- Deglau, Ellie N     20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:16.54        
                  29.79     1:05.68 (35.89)     1:45.70 (40.02)     2:16.54 (30.84)
 -- Macisaac, Elyse K   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:17.13        
                  28.92     1:05.21 (36.29)     1:44.29 (39.08)     2:17.13 (32.84)
 -- McCullagh, Erin M   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:17.41        
                  29.41     1:03.80 (34.39)     1:46.03 (42.23)     2:17.41 (31.38)
 -- Boddiford, Ashley   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:17.83        
                  29.06     1:01.12 (32.06)     1:40.19 (39.07)     2:17.83 (37.64)
 -- Slepian, Sarah N    20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:19.24        
                  29.15     1:05.50 (36.35)     1:45.63 (40.13)     2:19.24 (33.61)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunderson, Jack P  20 Towson-MD                 NT    1:55.04        
                  23.94       53.29 (29.35)     1:28.21 (34.92)     1:55.04 (26.83)
  2 Keller, Stefan H    20 Towson-MD                 NT    1:56.71        
                  25.60       56.32 (30.72)     1:29.34 (33.02)     1:56.71 (27.37)
  3 Frassrand, Noah D   18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:56.82        
                  25.48       56.24 (30.76)     1:29.79 (33.55)     1:56.82 (27.03)
  4 Roddy, Colin T      22 Towson-MD                 NT    1:57.53        
                  26.38       55.65 (29.27)     1:29.92 (34.27)     1:57.53 (27.61)
  5 Kuyl, Emile V       20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:57.86        
                  24.97       54.54 (29.57)     1:29.36 (34.82)     1:57.86 (28.50)
  6 Bostrom, Erik A     20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:58.80        
                  24.99       55.58 (30.59)     1:30.12 (34.54)     1:58.80 (28.68)
  7 Wilson, Austin T    21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:00.66        
                  26.85       57.96 (31.11)     1:32.66 (34.70)     2:00.66 (28.00)
  8 Lauzurique, Marcel  18 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:00.81        
                  26.00       57.40 (31.40)     1:31.89 (34.49)     2:00.81 (28.92)
  9 Mears, Riley P      19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:01.26        
                  26.28       57.02 (30.74)     1:33.43 (36.41)     2:01.26 (27.83)
 10 McClure, Nick N     18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:01.64        
                  25.76       56.86 (31.10)     1:33.78 (36.92)     2:01.64 (27.86)
 -- Johnson, Luke M     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:55.99        
                  25.57       55.68 (30.11)     1:28.98 (33.30)     1:55.99 (27.01)
 -- Lara, Nicholas C    18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:56.42        
                  25.19       54.79 (29.60)     1:29.51 (34.72)     1:56.42 (26.91)
 -- Choo, Harold H      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:57.46        
                  25.21       56.82 (31.61)     1:28.54 (31.72)     1:57.46 (28.92)
 -- Bondarowicz, Chris  18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:58.63        
                  26.24       57.59 (31.35)     1:30.45 (32.86)     1:58.63 (28.18)
 -- Gabriel, Joaquin S  19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:03.00        
                  26.49       58.76 (32.27)     1:33.50 (34.74)     2:03.00 (29.50)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'A'                 NT    1:37.00        
     1) Wisniewski, Anna L 21           2) Shapiro, Alison J 19           
     3) Lin, Sonia H 19                 4) Bisignani, Mikayla R 17        
                  24.06       48.20 (24.14)     1:13.10 (24.90)     1:37.00 (23.90)
  2 Towson University-MD  'A'                        NT    1:37.21        
     1) Icard, Jacy P 21                2) Schnoor, Annemarie E 19        
     3) Manthe, Caitlin M 21            4) Krumenacker, Kendall G 21      
                  24.59       48.96 (24.37)     1:13.42 (24.46)     1:37.21 (23.79)
  3 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'B'                 NT    1:38.33        
     1) Wang, Michelle 19               2) Ward, Caroline C 19            
     3) Pearson, Amy C 18               4) Cowan, Courtney 20             
                  24.75       49.25 (24.50)     1:14.12 (24.87)     1:38.33 (24.21)
  4 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'C'                 NT    1:40.87        
     1) Harris, Lauren A 19             2) Bandak, Hanan E 17             
     3) Bless, Lena M 21                4) Lara, Tiffany A 18             
                  24.94       50.16 (25.22)     1:15.27 (25.11)     1:40.87 (25.60)
  5 Towson University-MD  'C'                        NT    1:41.82        
     1) Carminati, Karlee A 19          2) Clark, Danielle B 20           
     3) Cloutier, Cambria L 17          4) Diacumakos, Alex R 18          
                  26.12       50.71 (24.59)     1:16.55 (25.84)     1:41.82 (25.27)
  6 Towson University-MD  'B'                        NT    1:42.81        
     1) Goss, Tara J 20                 2) Hoban, Rachel O 18             
     3) Sutton, Haley M 20              4) Jones, Meghan L 19             
                  25.53       51.16 (25.63)     1:16.76 (25.60)     1:42.81 (26.05)
  7 Towson University-MD  'D'                        NT    1:44.65        
     1) Cowan, Megan E 19               2) Gamache, Kasey A 18            
     3) Fetter, Kalyn J 19              4) Batista, Caroline 20           
                  25.48       51.18 (25.70)     1:17.25 (26.07)     1:44.65 (27.40)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                       NT   X1:36.96        
     1) Kozlina, Ali R 17               2) Graeff, Biz M 22               
     3) Kuenstler, Molly R 21           4) Warnimont, Ally R 20           
                  24.32       48.59 (24.27)     1:12.86 (24.27)     1:36.96 (24.10)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                       NT   X1:38.54        
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 18                 2) Michaels, Ally M 18            
     3) Quintero, Dominique K 18        4) Cole, Kathryn E 19             
                  24.83       49.71 (24.88)     1:14.27 (24.56)     1:38.54 (24.27)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                       NT   X1:38.93        
     1) Tanner, Lindsay M 18            2) Harrington, Kelly M 19         
     3) Floyd, Madison G 18             4) Hoiles, Alex K 21              
                  24.62       49.14 (24.52)     1:14.08 (24.94)     1:38.93 (24.85)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                       NT   X1:39.26        
     1) Spratling, Laura K 18           2) Brennan, Cagla 20              
     3) Scudder, Erin E 18              4) O'Malley, Lauren G 20          
                  24.74       49.78 (25.04)     1:14.51 (24.73)     1:39.26 (24.75)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                       NT   X1:39.56        
     1) O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M 21          2) Domanowski, Christina K 18     
     3) Miller, Jamie C 19              4) Motter, Megan J 19             
                  24.83       49.65 (24.82)     1:14.67 (25.02)     1:39.56 (24.89)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                       NT   X2:03.42        
     1) Gerdes, Meghan 18               2) Johnson, Serena C 18           
     3) Rouser, Cammy D 18              4) Lee, Rachel J 20               
                  32.25     1:00.96 (28.71)     1:33.95 (32.99)     2:03.42 (29.47)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'A'                 NT    1:24.79        
     1) Fabian, Brandon G 19            2) Davenport, Nat F 18            
     3) Wilson, Mark R 21               4) Carson, Alex W 20              
                  21.24       42.79 (21.55)     1:04.09 (21.30)     1:24.79 (20.70)
  2 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'B'                 NT    1:27.68        
     1) Ashmead, Michael A 21           2) Wohl, Michael G 20             
     3) Wilson, Austin T 21             4) Johnson, Luke C 22             
                  21.62       43.57 (21.95)     1:05.38 (21.81)     1:27.68 (22.30)
  3 Towson University-MD  'A'                        NT    1:27.69        
     1) Essing, Nick J 22               2) Essing, Matthew D 18           
     3) Bishop, Zachary C 19            4) Robinson, Owen 19              
                  21.63       43.39 (21.76)     1:05.33 (21.94)     1:27.69 (22.36)
  4 Towson University-MD  'B'                        NT    1:28.20        
     1) Wright, Hunter T 19             2) Whitman, Tommy E 19            
     3) O'Leary, Ryan J 19              4) Brophy, Evan P 21              
                  22.24       44.43 (22.19)     1:06.25 (21.82)     1:28.20 (21.95)
  5 Towson University-MD  'C'                        NT    1:30.24        
     1) Nelson, Erek L 17               2) Magazine, Aaron M 19           
     3) Kenney, Matthew K 19            4) Hedquist, Patrick R 19         
                  22.74       45.23 (22.49)     1:07.85 (22.62)     1:30.24 (22.39)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                       NT   X1:24.30        
     1) Davis, Bjorn C 21               2) Jaime, Joseph O 23             
     3) Rittenhouse, William H 21       4) Whitaker, Ethan W 22           
                  20.87       41.90 (21.03)     1:03.02 (21.12)     1:24.30 (21.28)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                       NT   X1:24.57        
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 20            2) Piedt, Zachary E 20            
     3) Everman, Vince P 20             4) Machemehl, Chipper E 20        
                  22.21       42.42 (20.21)     1:03.31 (20.89)     1:24.57 (21.26)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                       NT   X1:25.07        
     1) Wilson, James T 19              2) Adams, Nathaniel K 19          
     3) Mayer, Chris J 19               4) Speri, Philip J 19             
                  21.46       42.66 (21.20)     1:03.83 (21.17)     1:25.07 (21.24)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                       NT   X1:25.12        
     1) Nguyen, Dean D 19               2) Cook, Daniel J 19              
     3) Crossley, Maclean L 18          4) Waters, Ryan P 18              
                  21.47       42.93 (21.46)     1:03.45 (20.52)     1:25.12 (21.67)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'H'                       NT   X1:28.96        
     1) Cooper, Cole M 18               2) Verby, Tim W 18                
     3) Cadigan, Billy A 19             4) Wallace, Dominick C 18         
                  22.26       44.74 (22.48)     1:06.63 (21.89)     1:28.96 (22.33)
 -- Johns Hopkins University-MD  'C'                 NT   X1:30.61        
     1) McGough, Matt S 19              2) De Priest, Dillon M 19         
     3) Conzola, Peter J 21             4) Cagir, Reid 19                 
                  23.17       46.20 (23.03)     1:08.72 (22.52)     1:30.61 (21.89)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                       NT   X1:30.63        
     1) Lauffer, Brayden M 20           2) Eudy, Jack T 20                
     3) Johnston, Noah G 20             4) Nelson, Luke H 20              
                  21.78       45.09 (23.31)     1:07.17 (22.08)     1:30.63 (23.46)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'G'                       NT   X1:31.18        
     1) MacGregor, Andy R 19            2) Koch, Joe A 19                 
     3) Cortright, Jac A 20             4) Nickerson, Nash 20             
                  21.70       44.83 (23.13)     1:07.70 (22.87)     1:31.18 (23.48)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                       NT   X1:32.85        
     1) Harmel, Austin D 21             2) Parker, Kenneth P 21           
     3) Choo, Harold H 21               4) Belch, Nate 21                 
                  23.03       45.47 (22.44)     1:08.08 (22.61)     1:32.85 (24.77)
 
Event 88  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Verby, Tim W              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X9:48.10        
                  26.41       55.56 (29.15)     1:25.18 (29.62)     1:54.97 (29.79)
        2:24.59 (29.62)     2:54.54 (29.95)     3:24.67 (30.13)     3:54.86 (30.19)
        4:24.86 (30.00)     4:54.90 (30.04)     5:24.85 (29.95)     5:54.63 (29.78)
        6:23.96 (29.33)     6:53.41 (29.45)     7:23.12 (29.71)     7:52.65 (29.53)
        8:22.05 (29.40)     8:51.42 (29.37)     9:20.45 (29.03)     9:48.10 (27.65)
 -- Johnston, Noah G          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X9:58.73        
                  26.36       55.24 (28.88)     1:24.86 (29.62)     1:54.56 (29.70)
        2:24.25 (29.69)     2:54.04 (29.79)     3:24.11 (30.07)     3:54.18 (30.07)
        4:24.29 (30.11)     4:54.62 (30.33)     5:25.04 (30.42)     5:55.34 (30.30)
        6:26.33 (30.99)     6:56.73 (30.40)     7:26.85 (30.12)     7:57.21 (30.36)
        8:27.81 (30.60)     8:58.70 (30.89)     9:29.21 (30.51)     9:58.73 (29.52)
 
Event 89  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verby, Tim W              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      48.06