Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 07:37 PM
                  Tom Jones Memorial Invitational - 4/20/2013                  
                       Percy Beard Track - U. of Florida                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 SCOTT, AURIEYALL          JR UCF                    11.30      11.27   0.9  1 
  2 SOLOMON, SHALONDA            PURE ATHLETICS         10.90      11.28   0.9  1 
  3 HARRIGAN-SCOTT, TAHESIA      UNATTACHED             11.10      11.33   0.9  1 
  4 YOUNG, JESSICA               UNATTACHED             11.43      11.41   0.9  1 
  5 FAULKNOR, ALEXIS          FR UCF                    11.40      11.54   1.8  2 
  6 HENRY, DESIREE               ADIDAS                 11.38      11.67   0.9  1 
  7 LINSON, NAKIA             JR FLORIDA A&M            11.49      11.74   1.8  2 
  8 HENDRICKS, SHATAYA           SOUTH FLORIDA EL       11.35      11.79   0.9  1 
  9 TAGOE, ANNIE                 DIS                    11.77      11.80   1.8  2 
 10 DAVIS, DARSHAY            JR FLORIDA                11.30      11.83   1.8  2 
 11 SMITH, JASMINE            SO FLORIDA A&M            11.62      11.88   1.8  2 
 12 LELAND, AMANDA            SR UCF                    11.85      11.91   1.2  3 
 13 CLAYTON, JEN              JR UCF                    11.89      11.93   1.2  3 
 14 WALKER, COURTNEY          SO JACKSONVILLE           11.57      11.99   1.8  2 
 15 STRATTON, BONNIE          SR NORTH FLORID           12.05      12.14   1.2  3 
 16 CEDERKVIST, ASTRID           NORWAY                 11.95      12.17   1.2  3 
 17 LOUIS, RICHENA            JR FLORIDA A&M            12.26      12.27   1.2  3 
 18 LAMAR, RANEISHA           JR NORTH FLORID           12.30      12.28   1.2  3 
 19 IRVING, VERNETIA          FR NORTH FLORID           12.50      12.60   1.9  4 
 20 HINDS, ASHLEY             SO FLORIDA ATLA           12.48      12.66   1.9  4 
 21 SMITH, LINDSAY            SR TAMPA                  12.80      13.05   1.9  4 
 22 KUZNIEWSKI, DANIELLE      SO NORTH FLORID           12.50      18.55   1.9  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 CAMPBELL-BROWN, VERONICA     JAMAICA                22.70      22.18   2.6  1 
  2 SCOTT, AURIEYALL          JR UCF                    22.80      22.73   2.6  1 
  3 ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA         NIKE                   22.30      22.77   2.6  1 
  4 TOWNSEND, TIFFANY            PURE ATHLETICS         22.28      22.83   2.6  1 
  5 ONUORA, ANYIKA               GBTC                   22.90      22.98   0.3  2 
  6 YOUNG, JESSICA               UNATTACHED             23.52      23.09   0.3  2 
  7 GRENOT, LIBANIA              NIKE                   22.63      23.13   2.6  1 
  8 FERGUSON, DEBBIE             PURE ATHLETICS         22.28      23.18   2.6  1 
  9 SHAKES-DRAYTON, PERRI        UNATTACHED             23.30      23.27   0.3  2 
 10 HENRY-ROBINSON, SAMANTHA     PURE ATHLETICS         22.64      23.31   2.6  1 
 11 HARRIGAN-SCOTT, TAHESIA      UNATTACHED             22.85      23.37   0.3  2 
 12 WILLIAMS, BIANCA             GBR                    23.59      23.72   1.0  6 
 13 EUTSEY, EBONY             JR FLORIDA                23.50      23.74   0.1  3 
 14 OHURUOGU, CHRISTINE          GBR                    23.70      23.88   1.0  6 
 15 AKINYEMI, FOLAKE             NORWAY                 23.61      23.90   0.1  3 
 16 REYNOLDS, ROBIN           FR FLORIDA                23.50      23.91   0.1  3 
 17 JOHNCOCK, RACHEL             DIS                    24.40      23.96   2.0  5 
 18 LINSON, NAKIA             JR FLORIDA A&M            23.55      24.00   0.1  3 
 19 PHILLIP, ASHA                GBR                    24.20      24.01   1.0  6 
 20 HENDRICKS, SHATAYA           SOUTH FLORIDA EL       23.27      24.08   0.3  2 
 21 SMITH, JASMINE            SO FLORIDA A&M            24.02      24.13   0.9  4 
 22 NELSON, AMONN                PURE ATHLETICS         23.02      24.20   0.3  2 
 23 JONES, DYNASTY            SR FLORIDA A&M            24.32      24.48   2.6  1 
 24 GRAHAM, LORRAINE          JR FLORIDA                24.60      24.71   2.0  5 
 25 LELAND, AMANDA            SR UCF                    24.30      24.79   0.9  4 
 26 CEDERKVIST, ASTRID           NORWAY                 24.37      24.80   0.9  4 
 27 STRATTON, BONNIE          SR NORTH FLORID           24.85      25.03   2.0  5 
 28 FLUELLEN, PHILLICIA       FR FLORIDA INT'           25.13      25.23   2.0  5 
 29 BALFOUR, MAYA             FR FLORIDA INT'           25.15      25.54   0.1  3 
 30 LOUIS, RICHENA            JR FLORIDA A&M            25.19      25.66   0.3  2 
 31 HINDS, ASHLEY             SO FLORIDA ATLA           25.37      25.74   0.1  3 
 32 LAMAR, RANEISHA           JR NORTH FLORID           25.10      25.75   2.0  5 
 33 COPPIN, TANISHA           FR FLORIDA ATLA           26.00      25.94   0.9  4 
 34 LEE, DIERDRE              SR FLORIDA                25.50      25.95   2.0  5 
 35 ZELIC, REBECCA               UNATTACHED             27.00      26.64   0.9  4 
 36 SMITH, LINDSAY            SR TAMPA                  26.42      27.06   2.0  5 
 37 KUZNIEWSKI, DANIELLE      SO NORTH FLORID           25.90      28.10   2.0  5 
 38 WAGNER, ANGELICA          FR TAMPA                  28.40      28.27   0.9  4 
 39 MERTZ, ERIN               FR TAMPA                  28.85      28.80   0.9  4 
 40 DOINA, JOCELYN            JR TAMPA                  29.62      29.87   0.1  3 
 -- TAGOE, ANNIE                 DIS                    24.20        DNF   0.9  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 GRENOT, LIBANIA              NIKE                   50.30      52.86   1 
  2 KLOSTER, LINE                NORWAY                 52.78      53.55   1 
  3 OHURUOGU, VICTORIA           GBR                    54.60      54.64   1 
  4 JONES, DYNASTY            SR FLORIDA A&M            53.75      55.15   1 
  5 LOGAN, NE'AUSHA           JR UCF                    54.90      55.42   2 
  6 NAIBE-WAY, AISHA             GBR                    56.57      56.36   2 
  7 MYERS, ANNALISA           SR FLORIDA ATLA           55.80      56.59   2 
  8 CAMPBELL, SHADAEY         SO JACKSONVILLE           56.08      56.62   2 
  9 COPPIN, TANISHA           FR FLORIDA ATLA           56.60      57.50   2 
 10 STANLEY, RATEEMA          SO FLORIDA A&M            54.12      57.74   1 
 11 OWUSU, MELISSA               GBR                               58.42   3 
 12 CALCOTE, JAYBRIA          SR NORTH FLORID           56.90      58.58   3 
 13 FOWLER, NICOLE            FR FLORIDA INT'           58.39      58.59   3 
 14 ANDERSON, NIA                UNATTACHED           1:02.00    1:00.55   3 
 15 LEE, DIERDRE              SR FLORIDA                59.99    1:00.58   3 
 16 WEAVER, HALEY             FR TAMPA                1:04.06    1:04.24   3 
 -- WHITE, LASHAE             JR FLORIDA INT'           54.76        DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 FREEMAN, BIENNA           SR JACKSONVILLE         2:04.08    2:04.47  
  2 PIERRE, JOANE             SR JACKSONVILLE         2:07.28    2:06.38  
  3 MCGEE, CORY               JR FLORIDA              2:06.00    2:06.83  
  4 STRAUSA, AGATA            JR FLORIDA                         2:07.90  
  5 WINSTON, ERICA            JR UCF                  2:09.00    2:11.53  
  6 CONRAD, KAYLA             SR NORTH FLORID         2:12.55    2:12.75  
  7 JACKSON, CHANDELIC        SO FLORIDA A&M          2:13.42    2:13.39  
  8 WHITE, DESMIKA            SO FLORIDA INT'         2:12.90    2:14.43  
  9 ADAN, SAMIA               SR FLORIDA INT'         2:13.79    2:14.92  
 10 PAULS, CAROLINE           FR UCF                  2:13.24    2:16.24  
 11 ALLEN, ARIEL              JR FLORIDA A&M          2:09.00    2:16.66  
 12 WALLER, SARAH             JR TAMPA                2:19.85    2:16.78  
 13 DIXON, VALERIE            JR FLORIDA ATLA         2:12.99    2:16.92  
 14 CANADY, TAI' HSIA         SR FLORIDA INT'         2:11.88    2:19.53  
 15 ROSE, EBONY               FR UCF                  2:14.00    2:22.29  
 16 KELLY, KRISTIN            FR TAMPA                2:20.20    2:25.47  
 -- WHITTAKER, LANIE          JR FLORIDA              2:02.60        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 STRASSER, STEPHANIE       JR FLORIDA              4:24.00    4:23.66  
  2 HAYES, SHELBY             JR FLORIDA              4:15.00    4:27.99  
  3 PERKINS, MANDY            SR FLORIDA              4:17.00    4:29.14  
  4 DAVIS, SARAH                 UNATTACHED           4:38.00    4:31.64  
  5 VALDES, ALESSANDRA        SO NORTH FLORID         4:33.40    4:31.83  
  6 RAGLAND, LAURA               UNATTACHED           4:32.00    4:33.60  
  7 IRWIN, ALEXIS             FR NORTH FLORID         4:34.38    4:35.90  
  8 BRANDT, ALYSSA            SO NORTH FLORID         4:34.92    4:37.05  
  9 HUSKEY, MACY              SO FLORIDA              4:44.12    4:38.59  
 10 HAGAN, KELLY              JR TAMPA                4:41.42    4:39.15  
 11 CASTILLO, CODY            SO UCF                  4:42.00    4:39.31  
 12 WILLIAMS, AMELIA          SO UCF                  4:43.00    4:40.01  
 13 PATON, STACY              SR FLORIDA ATLA         4:42.00    4:43.60  
 14 KOZIARA, BRITTANY         JR FLORIDA              4:48.00    4:48.68  
 15 FRANCIS, KRYSTEL          JR FLORIDA INT'         4:44.60    4:51.28  
 16 BAILEY, SARAH             SO JACKSONVILLE         4:41.70    4:57.21  
 17 PETRIK, RACHEL            FR UCF                  4:48.00    5:00.55  
 18 ANKLI, AMY                FR UCF                  4:50.00    5:00.82  
 19 CODYRE, KATHRYN           FR FLORIDA ATLA         4:55.00    5:00.95  
 20 MANN, HELEN               SR FLORIDA ATLA         4:55.37    5:01.68  
 21 JENNERJAHN, MEGHAN        SR FLORIDA ATLA         5:09.00    5:05.81  
 22 KOSGEI, EFFIEY            FR FLORIDA A&M          5:00.00    5:06.06  
 23 CHELELGO, CYNTHIA         FR FLORIDA A&M          4:57.56    5:09.68  
 24 MCAULIFFE, COLLEEN        SO FLORIDA ATLA         4:57.00    5:10.67  
 25 GEORGE, ZENIA             JR FLORIDA A&M          5:05.00    5:13.34  
 26 ANTHONY, ELIZABETH        SO TAMPA                5:09.42    5:13.61  
 27 WILLIAMS, CIERA           SO FLORIDA A&M          5:10.00    5:15.59  
 28 SCANLAN, IOLANI           JR TAMPA                5:09.09    5:19.31  
 29 PATRICK, CANDICE          SR FLORIDA ATLA         5:07.24    5:20.52  
 -- STRAUSA, AGATA            JR FLORIDA              4:10.00        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SUDA, BETSY                  UNATTACHED          10:02.00   10:03.70  
  2 EMONS, MEGGIE             SR NORTH FLORID        10:00.90   10:07.12  
  3 CLASSE, HEATHER           FR UCF                 10:20.00   10:13.18  
  4 GONZALEZ, LAUREN          FR FLORIDA INT'        10:35.38   10:46.70  
  5 CHELELGO, CYNTHIA         FR FLORIDA A&M         10:48.66   10:47.53  
  6 ADONA, JOCELYN            FR UCF                 10:50.00   10:55.19  
  7 VENTURA, CATHERINE        SO FLORIDA INT'        10:40.00   11:00.82  
  8 WILLIAMS, CIERA           SO FLORIDA A&M         11:13.73   11:31.85  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles INTL
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WELLS, KELLIE                NIKE                   12.48      12.96Q  1.6  1 
  2 PORTER, TIFFANY              GBTC                   12.70      12.97Q  1.5  2 
  3 COWARD, JACKIE               SAUCONY                12.80      13.10q  1.6  1 
  4 SMITH, LOREAL                NIKE                   13.00      13.14q  1.5  2 
  4 JONES, TENAYA                STAR ATHLETICS         12.90      13.14q  1.5  2 
  6 BARGE, CHISTAL               UNATTACHED                        13.20q  1.6  1 
  7 IDLETTE, LAVONNE             STAR ATHLETICS         12.80      13.69q  1.6  1 
  8 HILL, NICOLA                 GBR                    14.01      14.07q  1.5  2 
 -- CARRUTHERS, DANIELLE         GBTC                   12.70        DNF   1.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles INTL
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 WELLS, KELLIE                NIKE                   12.96      12.79   2.1 
  2 PORTER, TIFFANY              GBTC                   12.97      12.87   2.1 
  3 JONES, TENAYA                STAR ATHLETICS         13.14      13.04   2.1 
  4 COWARD, JACKIE               SAUCONY                13.10      13.13   2.1 
  5 SMITH, LOREAL                NIKE                   13.14      13.17   2.1 
  6 BARGE, CHISTAL               UNATTACHED             13.20      13.19   2.1 
  7 IDLETTE, LAVONNE             STAR ATHLETICS         13.69      13.45   2.1 
  8 HILL, NICOLA                 GBR                    14.07      14.14   2.1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 NDU, UGONNA               SR FLORIDA                13.20      13.34   1.6  2 
  2 BOWEN, LUTISHA            SR UCF                    13.15      13.61   1.6  2 
  3 GRAHAM, LORRAINE          JR FLORIDA                13.84      13.82   1.6  2 
  4 MORTON, PAIGE             SR FLORIDA                13.70      14.33   1.6  2 
  5 ANU, ORIEL                FR FLORIDA INT'           14.42      14.36   1.8  1 
  6 SLAUGHTER, JAYLAAN        FR FLORIDA INT'           15.00      15.14   1.8  1 
  7 SHIELDS, LEXIS            FR FLORIDA INT'           15.30      15.84   1.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DARDEN, DOMINIQUE            SOUTH FLORIDA EL       55.89      56.95   1 
  2 JEAN-CLAUDE, SANDY        SO UCF                    58.00      57.77   1 
  3 BRYANT, AMANI             SR FLORIDA              1:00.25      57.91   1 
  4 AROMASHODU, DANIELLE      JR FLORIDA ATLA           59.15      59.43   1 
  5 KELLEY, LAKEISHA             UNATTACHED             58.76    1:00.07   1 
  6 MORTON, PAIGE             SR FLORIDA              1:00.77    1:00.17   2 
  7 PAYNE, LATONYA            SR JACKSONVILLE           59.77    1:00.91   2 
  8 DELGADO, LESLIE              PORTUGAL               59.00    1:01.15   1 
  9 WALTON, LAUREN            JR FLORIDA ATLA         1:01.58    1:02.44   2 
 10 HARRIS, MONIQUE           SR FLORIDA              1:01.17    1:03.56   2 
 11 JOHNSON, CHRISTINA        JR NORTH FLORID         1:04.13    1:03.82   3 
 12 LOWE-CHIN, RAYEISHA       FR UCF                  1:02.10    1:04.71   2 
 13 DURDEN, SIMONE            SO FLORIDA A&M          1:03.55    1:05.00   3 
 14 TAYLOR, ALEXIS            SO JACKSONVILLE         1:02.60    1:05.72   2 
 15 YOUNKER, ALYSSA           FR NORTH FLORID         1:05.00    1:07.42   3 
 16 JACKSON, CAITLIN          JR FLORIDA ATLA         1:03.97    1:08.47   3 
 17 WHITTAKER, ZARI           SO FLORIDA              1:10.00    1:21.33   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MEYER, SVENJA             JR JACKSONVILLE        10:51.64   11:02.34  
  2 KOSGEI, EFFIEY            FR FLORIDA A&M         11:44.26   11:21.17  
  3 BAKER, ELLE               SO NORTH FLORID        10:51.82   11:26.64  
  4 HAMEL, ALYSSA             FR UCF                 12:00.00   11:46.77  
  5 GEORGE, ZENIA             JR FLORIDA A&M         12:22.92   11:53.35  
  6 HENSLEY, KELLY            FR NORTH FLORID        11:40.00   12:07.97  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                 42.78      43.30  
  2 UCF  'A'                                            43.32      44.02  
     1) BOWEN, LUTISHA SR               2) SCOTT, AURIEYALL JR            
     3) FAULKNOR, ALEXIS FR             4) FREEMAN, OCTAVIOUS SO          
  3 GREAT BRITAIN TC  'A'                               43.40      44.07  
  4 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                    45.12      45.64  
     1) JONES, DYNASTY SR               2) LINSON, NAKIA JR               
     3) SMITH, JASMINE SO               4) IVEY, ASHLEY FR                
  5 FLORIDA  'A'                                        43.60      45.65  
     1) REYNOLDS, ROBIN FR              2) DAVIS, DARSHAY JR              
     3) GAUSE, DESTINEE FR              4) EUTSEY, EBONY JR               
  6 JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                   45.28      46.59  
     1) CAMPBELL, SHADAEY SO            2) WALKER, COURTNEY SO            
     3) WALKER, SHANIQUE SO             4) PAYNE, LATONYA SR              
  7 NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                  47.00      47.38  
     1) IRVING, VERNETIA FR             2) SUPAL, SHARNIECE JR            
     3) STRATTON, BONNIE SR             4) LAMAR, RANEISHA JR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                               3:29.43    3:41.63  
  2 JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                 3:41.77    3:44.79  
     1) FREEMAN, BIENNA SR              2) PAYNE, LATONYA SR              
     3) CAMPBELL, SHADAEY SO            4) WALKER, COURTNEY SO            
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 BURKE, TAYLOR             SO FLORIDA                1.86m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 GARCIA, PAOLA                COLOMBIA               1.75m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 MCMILLAN, CHANTAE            UNATTACHED             1.75m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 MUNIZ, ALEXIS             SR FLORIDA                1.70m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 LAMPERT, ALLISON          FR UCF                    1.70m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  6 COLTER, STEPHANIE         SR FLORIDA A&M            1.58m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
  7 GRAHAM, LORRAINE          JR FLORIDA                1.63m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- ADAMS, INDIA              FR NORTH FLORID           1.56m         NH            
     1.51 1.56 
        P  XXX 
 -- CARMODY, JENNIE              UNATTACHED             1.70m         NH            
     1.51 1.56 
        P  XXX 
 -- BARNETT, CHANTAE          JR FLORIDA INT'           1.60m         NH            
     1.51 1.56 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 WEISS, ERICA              SR UCF                    3.78m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.21 3.35 3.50 3.81 3.91 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 VALDES, CRISTINA          FR FLORIDA                3.40m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.21 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- HEINZMAN, ANNA            FR FLORIDA INT'           3.10m         NH            
     3.21 
      XXX 
 -- ALEA, MARIA               JR FLORIDA INT'           3.15m         NH            
     3.21 
      XXX 
 -- SCHUESSLER, CAITLIN       JR FLORIDA                3.85m         NH            
     3.21 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- JETMORE, JESSICA          SR FLORIDA ATLA           3.40m         NH            
     3.21 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 PROCTOR, SHARA               GBTC                   6.95m      6.63m   0.6  21-09.00 
     6.15m(0.1) 5.02m(2.0) 6.59m(0.4) 6.63m(0.6) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.46m(0.9)
  2 NIMMO, JADE                  UNATTACHED                        6.31m   0.4  20-08.50 
     6.31m(0.4) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.28m(1.2) 6.13m(+0.0) 4.78m(0.4) 6.17m(1.5)
  3 REYNOLDS, ROBIN           FR FLORIDA                6.20m      6.25m   2.0  20-06.25 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.78m(1.7) 6.25m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 CLAYTON, JEN              JR UCF                    6.30m      5.98m   1.9  19-07.50 
     5.81m(1.1) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.79m(0.4) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.98m(1.9)
  5 WILLIAMS, SONNISHA        SR UCF                    6.30m      5.95m   0.3  19-06.25 
     5.87m(0.2) 5.95m(0.3) 5.94m(0.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3) PASS     
  6 FAULKNOR, ALEXIS          FR UCF                    6.20m      5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.61m(1.3) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.2) 5.67m(+0.0) PASS     
  7 LINSON, NAKIA             JR FLORIDA A&M            6.07m      5.76m   0.8  18-10.75 
     5.73m(0.7) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.76m(0.8) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) PASS     
  8 SMYTH, JENNIFER           SR NORTH FLORID           5.52m      5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
     5.62m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.29m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 ETIENNE, JOELLE           JR FLORIDA ATLA           5.50m      5.54m   0.3  18-02.25 
     5.54m(0.3) 5.27m(+0.0) 4.77m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 5.32m(0.9) FOUL(1.9)
 10 HAMILTON, SHEMAEL         FR UCF                    5.80m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.49m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.03m(1.1)         
 11 TAYLOR, KAITLYN           FR JACKSONVILLE           5.86m      5.39m   0.8  17-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(0.8) 5.32m(0.7)           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 BREWER, CIARRA            SO FLORIDA               13.69m     13.28m   0.6  43-07.00 
     13.20m(0.8) 13.28m(0.6) 13.04m(0.2) FOUL(1.5) PASS      PASS     
  2 WARNER, GISSELL           SO FLORIDA               12.40m     12.49m   1.4  40-11.75 
     12.33m(0.8) 12.19m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 12.49m(1.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.4)
  3 IVEY, ASHLEY              FR FLORIDA A&M           12.30m     12.35m   0.1  40-06.25 
     11.23m(+0.0) 11.36m(0.9) 11.89m(1.2) 11.94m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 12.35m(0.1)
  4 GARCIA, PAOLA                COLOMBIA              12.50m     12.00m   0.2  39-04.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 11.77m(1.3) FOUL(0.1) 11.50m(1.2) FOUL(3.3) 12.00m(0.2)
  5 WALKER, SHANIQUE          SO JACKSONVILLE          12.47m     11.71m  +0.0  38-05.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 11.50m(0.7) 10.80m(0.1) 11.71m(+0.0) 11.62m(0.9) 11.19m(0.7)
  6 SMYTH, JENNIFER           SR NORTH FLORID          12.13m     11.55m   1.4  37-10.75 
     11.31m(1.7) 11.43m(0.5) 11.33m(0.9) 11.54m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 11.55m(1.4)
  7 TAYLOR, KAITLYN           FR JACKSONVILLE          12.20m     11.50m   1.5  37-08.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 11.50m(1.5) 11.30m(0.2) 11.14m(1.7)
  8 HAMILTON, SHEMAEL         FR UCF                   12.10m     11.40m   0.7  37-05.00 
     11.37m(0.7) 11.05m(0.1) 10.79m(0.2) 10.98m(0.8) 11.36m(0.8) 11.40m(0.7)
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LEBERT, SASHA-ANN         SO FLORIDA A&M           14.00m     13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.55m  13.68m  13.38m  13.92m  13.81m  13.88m
  2 MCMILLAN, CHANTAE            UNATTACHED            13.80m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      12.85m  13.25m  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 MACKEY, ARLITHA           SO FLORIDA                          13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  12.62m  13.46m  13.66m
  4 PATTERSON, MEGAN          FR UCF                   14.31m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.49m  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 OGUNLEYE, PRECIOUS        SO UCF                   15.17m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.44m  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.48m  12.43m
  6 KIRTON, CHARMILLE         SR FLORIDA INT'          12.66m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- BRAVO, AKEELA             SR JACKSONVILLE          13.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- SCHUNTER, SARA            SR JACKSONVILLE          12.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- PIERRE, MIRIAM            FR FLORIDA INT'          13.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- CLARK, KREE               FR JACKSONVILLE          13.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- GOBOURNE, CHELSEA         FR FLORIDA INT'          13.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- FUTCH, SALLY MARIE        SO JACKSONVILLE          11.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 BLACKBURN, PAIGE             UNATTACHED            56.81m     53.42m     175-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.44m  FOUL  FOUL  53.42m
  2 DAVIS, KAITLIN            SR FLORIDA               50.00m     50.12m     164-05 
      46.46m  50.12m  46.59m  FOUL  FOUL  41.77m
  3 LEBERT, SASHA-ANN         SO FLORIDA A&M           44.86m     49.47m     162-04 
      FOUL  45.25m  45.79m  47.53m  49.47m  47.06m
  4 MILLER, ASHLEY            SR FLORIDA               51.39m     49.14m     161-03 
      FOUL  42.78m  FOUL  48.71m  47.64m  49.14m
  5 CLARK, KREE               FR JACKSONVILLE          47.05m     45.50m     149-03 
      45.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 FUTCH, SALLY MARIE        SO JACKSONVILLE          41.30m     42.54m     139-07 
      42.54m  FOUL  41.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 OGUNLEYE, PRECIOUS        SO UCF                   47.84m     41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.22m  FOUL  FOUL  41.63m
  8 BRAVO, AKEELA             SR JACKSONVILLE          45.33m     41.46m     136-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.58m  41.46m  FOUL  40.71m
  9 BURTSHER, MANUELA         SO FLORIDA               44.61m     40.49m     132-10 
      40.49m  FOUL  40.29m  40.00m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 SCHUNTER, SARA            SR JACKSONVILLE          38.59m     40.07m     131-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.07m            
 -- GONZALEZ, ASHLEY          SR NORTH FLORID          38.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- PIERRE, MIRIAM            FR FLORIDA INT'          38.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- KIRTON, CHARMILLE         SR FLORIDA INT'          42.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- SLADICK, HANA                UNATTACHED            40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- LEWIS, ALYSHA             FR FLORIDA INT'          36.39m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- GORDON, ANESHA            FR FLORIDA INT'          35.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 BOSTIC, JAYLA             FR FLORIDA               58.74m     56.91m     186-08 
      45.91m  54.05m  56.54m  53.70m  56.91m  FOUL
  2 PIERRE, MIRIAM            FR FLORIDA INT'          47.02m     49.81m     163-05 
      49.81m  FOUL  FOUL  44.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 OGUNLEYE, PRECIOUS        SO UCF                   54.41m     49.58m     162-08 
      49.58m  48.32m  48.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 DEKREY, KIMBERLEE         SR FLORIDA INT'          55.00m     49.36m     161-11 
      FOUL  46.17m  48.23m  48.21m  FOUL  49.36m
  5 BRAVO, AKEELA             SR JACKSONVILLE          52.85m     48.28m     158-05 
      46.97m  47.89m  46.62m  48.28m  FOUL  47.12m
  5 GOBOURNE, CHELSEA         FR FLORIDA INT'          40.00m     48.28m     158-05 
      44.58m  45.80m  41.69m  46.46m  FOUL  48.28m
  7 FUTCH, SALLY MARIE        SO JACKSONVILLE          49.67m     47.40m     155-06 
      45.91m  47.40m  44.39m  46.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 CLARK, KREE               FR JACKSONVILLE          47.63m     47.25m     155-00 
      46.42m  FOUL  47.25m  FOUL  46.80m  FOUL
  9 GONZALEZ, ASHLEY          SR NORTH FLORID          46.03m     44.33m     145-05 
      FOUL  42.74m  FOUL  43.59m  44.33m  FOUL
 10 PATTERSON, MEGAN          FR UCF                   46.01m     42.54m     139-07 
      42.54m  FOUL  FOUL          
 11 KIRTON, CHARMILLE         SR FLORIDA INT'          44.40m     40.94m     134-04 
      FOUL  40.94m  40.49m         
 12 SCHUNTER, SARA            SR JACKSONVILLE          44.22m     40.79m     133-10 
      40.79m  40.10m  FOUL          
 13 LEWIS, ALYSHA             FR FLORIDA INT'          41.91m     40.47m     132-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.47m           
 -- CHANG, NICOLE             FR FLORIDA INT'          43.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- GORDON, ANESHA            FR FLORIDA INT'          40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 ORTIZ, CORALY                UNATTACHED            53.96m     56.63m     185-09 
      56.19m  56.63m  55.18m  52.57m  53.09m  56.63m
  2 VUCENOVIC, MARIJA         FR FLORIDA               57.21m     54.00m     177-02 
      51.49m  50.95m  54.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 MILLER, FAWN              SO FLORIDA               51.80m     50.64m     166-02 
      48.82m  48.87m  FOUL  48.37m  50.64m  50.64m
  4 BLACKBURN, PAIGE             UNATTACHED            51.51m     48.24m     158-03 
      46.80m  48.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 HERNANDEZ, TIFFANI        FR FLORIDA INT'          42.00m     40.79m     133-10 
      34.21m  38.50m  40.78m  40.33m  40.79m  40.79m
  6 SIEKMANN, RONJA           FR FLORIDA ATLA          39.74m     35.50m     116-06 
      FOUL  27.92m  30.52m  33.47m  FOUL  35.50m
  7 SMITH, JAYMEE             FR FLORIDA A&M           36.11m     30.50m     100-01 
      30.50m  29.24m  26.54m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- MCMILLAN, CHANTAE            UNATTACHED            45.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 GATLIN, JUSTIN               XTEP                    9.77      10.06   0.8  1 
  2 SORRILLO, RONDELL            NIKE                   10.03      10.26   0.8  1 
  3 AIKINES, HARRY               GBTC                   10.20      10.27   0.8  1 
  4 DEMPS, JEFF                  STAR ATHLETICS         10.00      10.31   0.8  1 
  5 HYMAN, KEMAR                 MIZUNO                  9.95      10.33   0.8  1 
  6 GRAHAM, JR, HUGH          SO FLORIDA                10.40      10.38   1.2  2 
  7 ROBETSON, ANDY               GBTC                   10.24      10.53   0.8  1 
  7 KELLER, MARTIN               LAZ LEIPZIG            10.23      10.53   0.8  1 
  7 CACKETT, GREG                GBR                    10.33      10.53   1.2  2 
 10 WALKER-KHAN, DANNISH         GBR                    10.50      10.64   1.2  2 
 11 STUART, SEAN                 UNATTACHED                        10.65   1.2  2 
 12 THOMAS, JULIAN               TRACKSPEED1 UK         10.50      10.66   1.2  2 
 13 PAULINA, HENSLEY             UNATTACHED             10.55      10.70   1.2  2 
 14 SCHENKEL, AMARU              SWITZERLAND            10.19      10.72   0.8  1 
 15 SEYMORE, LEONARDO         SR FLORIDA                10.44      10.80   1.2  2 
 15 CLAYE, WILL                  NIKE                   10.70      10.80   0.2  3 
 17 JONES, COREY              FR FLORIDA A&M            10.76      10.85   0.2  3 
 18 WILLIAMS, LEE             FR FLORIDA A&M            10.82      10.86   0.2  3 
 19 SIMPSON, OMAR                GBTC                   10.60      10.88   0.2  3 
 20 ROBINSON, BYRON              GBR                    11.88      10.91   1.4  4 
 20 HUGGINS, JORDAN              DIS                    10.60      10.91   1.2  2 
 22 PITTS, JAMAL              FR NORTH FLORID           10.70      10.96   0.2  3 
 23 TOMLINSON, CHRIS             GBTC                   10.70      11.12   0.2  3 
 24 OSSIE, TJ                    DIS                    11.00      11.21   1.4  4 
 25 CLAYTON, TYRONE           JR TAMPA                  10.98      11.27   1.4  4 
 25 AFRIFA, FREDERICK            TRACKSPEED1 UK         10.90      11.27   1.4  4 
 27 LUDMILA, OLU                 GBR                               11.32   1.4  4 
 28 WHATLEY, LA'KAI              UNATTACHED             11.10      11.33   1.4  4 
 29 COLEMAN, YASHEM              UNATTACHED             11.01      12.12   1.4  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 TALBOT, DANNY                GBTC                   20.54      20.67   0.4  1 
  2 HALL, ARMAN               FR FLORIDA                20.71      20.73   1.6  2 
  3 ELLINGTON, JAMES             GBTC                   20.60      20.89   0.8  4 
  4 MCKENZIE, RAMONE             PURE ATHLETICS         20.29      20.94   0.4  1 
  5 SMITH, CALVIN                ADIDAS                 20.80      20.97   0.4  1 
  6 SEYMORE, LEONARDO         SR FLORIDA                20.74      21.18   1.6  2 
  7 GLASS, NAJEE              FR FLORIDA                21.30      21.21   1.6  2 
  8 SMYTH, JASON                 PURE ATHLETICS         20.71      21.30   0.4  1 
  9 CACKETT, GREG                GBR                    21.07      21.39   1.6  2 
  9 WALKER-KHAN, DANNISH         GBR                    21.07      21.39   0.4  1 
 11 PAULINA, HENSLEY             UNATTACHED             21.41      21.40   2.0  3 
 12 ROBETSON, ANDY               GBTC                              21.43   0.4  1 
 13 KELLER, MARTIN               LAZ LEIPZIG            21.41      21.48   2.0  3 
 14 SCOTT, RYAN                  UNATTACHED             21.19      21.57   2.0  3 
 14 THOMAS, JULIAN               TRACKSPEED1 UK         21.00      21.57   0.4  1 
 16 SIMPSON, OMAR                GBTC                   21.40      21.61   2.0  3 
 17 DALY, KIERAN                 TRACKSPEED1 UK         21.50      21.69   0.8  4 
 18 SIMPSON, JUDAH               DIS                    21.70      21.91   0.8  4 
 19 Batiste, Austin           FR NAVY                   21.83      21.93   0.8  4 
 20 INFANTINO, ANTONIO           GBR                    21.19      21.95   0.4  1 
 21 RHODES, MASON                UNATTACHED             21.52      21.97   0.8  4 
 22 MORRISEY, RICHARD            UNATTACHED             21.20      21.99   2.0  3 
 23 PITTS, JAMAL              FR NORTH FLORID           21.40      22.10   1.6  2 
 24 ROBINSON, BYRON              GBR                    21.70      22.16   2.0  3 
 25 WILLIAMS, LEE             FR FLORIDA A&M            21.71      22.20   0.8  4 
 26 GHENT, MARCUS             FR FLORIDA INT'           22.03      22.32   1.6  2 
 27 AFRIFA, FREDERICK            TRACKSPEED1 UK         22.40      22.51   1.6  2 
 28 GUMBS, LLOYD                 TRACKSPEED1 UK         22.00      22.57   0.8  4 
 29 PERRIMAN, BRANDON         FR FLORIDA INT'           21.94      22.60   0.8  4 
 30 CLAYTON, TYRONE           JR TAMPA                  22.34      22.74   2.0  3 
 31 BABB, ALEX                   UNATTACHED             22.00      23.90   1.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MCQUAY, TONY                 ADIDAS                 44.85      45.88   1 
  2 GAY, TYSON                   PURE ATHLETICS         44.89      45.95   1 
  3 DOS SANTOS, RICARDO          GBR                    47.73      46.90   2 
  4 SMITH, CALVIN                ADIDAS                 45.30      46.91   1 
  5 POLLARD, TROY             JR FLORIDA A&M            46.47      47.60   1 
  6 TOPPIN, JOVON             SR FLORIDA                47.60      48.26   2 
  7 MARTINEZ, FELIX              UNATTACHED             47.11      48.36   1 
  8 RHODES, MASON                UNATTACHED             47.70      48.38   2 
  9 Batiste, Austin           FR NAVY                   48.10      48.68   2 
 10 SCHNULLE, RYAN            FR FLORIDA                48.10      48.93   3 
 11 BURRIS, MICHAEL           SO FLORIDA                47.87      49.14   2 
 12 OBINWA, SEAN              JR FLORIDA                48.10      49.18   3 
 13 Cadiente, Jeremy          JR NAVY                   48.89      49.21   3 
 14 GUMBS, LLOYD                 TRACKSPEED1 UK         48.50      49.42   3 
 15 TILLMAN, AARON            SR NORTH FLORID           48.19      49.57   2 
 16 PERRIMAN, BRANDON         FR FLORIDA INT'           48.50      49.64   3 
 17 REID, ANDRE                  UNATTACHED                        50.49   2 
 18 CRAWFORD, JABRELLE        FR FLORIDA A&M            49.00      52.01   3 
 19 JONES, RYMEL                 UNATTACHED             49.61      53.11   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SUMAGPANG, TAYLOR         SO NORTH FLORID         1:51.22    1:52.28  
  2 EDWARDS, TREY             SO NORTH FLORID         1:52.24    1:52.95  
  3 RAMSAY, ERIC                 UNATTACHED           1:49.00    1:53.39  
  4 MIMS, JUSTIN              SR NORTH FLORID         1:52.90    1:53.77  
  5 LAWRENCE, LUC             JR FLORIDA              1:52.00    1:53.99  
  6 JONES, BRANDON            SO FLORIDA INT'         1:57.00    1:54.83  
  7 BALLARD, BRANDON          FR FLORIDA INT'         1:52.88    1:54.97  
  8 DENNIG, STEVEN            JR TAMPA                1:54.79    1:55.26  
  9 CASTRO, KEVIN             SR FLORIDA INT'         1:56.00    1:55.66  
 10 SMITH, ISAIAH             FR FLORIDA A&M          1:51.65    1:57.39  
 11 MORRISON, JOSHUA          FR TAMPA                1:58.90    2:00.33  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CASTILLO, SEBASTIAN       SR FLORIDA INT'         3:50.00    3:55.64  
  2 TORKE, HARSHA                UNATTACHED           3:56.00    3:56.94  
  3 WEHUNT, DANIEL            SR FLORIDA              3:54.93    3:58.62  
  4 SALOMON, GARY             FR NORTH FLORID         3:57.00    3:59.78  
  5 COOK, DYLAN               SO FLORIDA INT'         4:02.00    4:02.64  
  6 DICKERSON, CAMERON        SR NORTH FLORID         3:46.50    4:04.82  
  7 LICARI, PETER             FR TAMPA                4:02.20    4:07.50  
  8 DELGADILLO, MIGUEL        SR FLORIDA INT'         4:04.25    4:12.18  
  9 WEBB, TORY                SR TAMPA                4:00.90    4:13.58  
 10 MITCHELL, STEVEN          SR FLORIDA INT'         4:04.50    4:13.81  
 11 DEWITT, GEREMY            SO TAMPA                4:05.00    4:15.44  
 12 BERNUDEZ, JONATHON           UNATTACHED           4:07.00    4:17.36  
 13 DENNIG, STEVEN            JR TAMPA                4:03.00    4:20.54  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CLARK, JIMMY              FR FLORIDA              8:16.10    8:10.21  
  2 HINES, JL                 SO FLORIDA              8:11.95    8:15.92  
  3 IZEWSKI, JOSH             SR FLORIDA              8:11.27    8:27.93  
  4 CLEMENTE, ELLIOT          FR FLORIDA              8:40.00    8:45.01  
  5 WEBB, TORY                SR TAMPA                8:40.92    8:53.58  
  6 ZWIJACZ, MIKE             SR TAMPA                8:51.00    8:54.15  
  7 SCHMIDT, DANIEL           JR NORTH FLORID         9:07.38    9:00.14  
  8 FOTOPOULOS, KOSTA            UNATTACHED           8:40.00    9:01.94  
  9 SHARP, BRIAN              FR NORTH FLORID         8:45.00    9:02.61  
 10 SPRADLIN, RAY                UNATTACHED           9:19.00    9:13.69  
 11 LEONE, MICHAEL            SR TAMPA                9:00.00    9:13.96  
 12 PUENTES, DANIEL           FR FLORIDA INT'         9:05.00    9:24.90  
 -- PARRISH, MARK             JR FLORIDA              8:03.54        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 OLIVER, DAVID                NIKE                   12.89      13.36q  0.9  1 
  2 THOMAS, MIKAL                UNATTACHED             13.25      13.39q  0.9  1 
  3 LOVETT, EDDIE             JR FLORIDA                13.40      13.62q  3.6  2 
  4 NEURDEEN, SELIM              STAR ATHLETICS         13.30      13.63q  0.9  1 
  5 ANDERSON, MALCOLM            TRUE FIT ATHLETI       13.60      13.89q  0.9  1 
  6 FORBES, RONALD               UNATTACHED             13.24      13.94q  3.6  2 
  7 BRAITHWAITE, RYAN            ADIDAS                 13.15      14.01q  3.6  2 
  8 AL AMEEN, ALEX               UNATTACHED             13.67      14.04q  0.9  1 
  9 Simmonds, Mitch           SR NAVY                   14.40      14.44q  0.9  1 
 10 BOULDIN, DANTE            JR NORTH FLORID           14.70      15.00   3.6  2 
 11 ODUJOBI, GABRIEL             UNATTACHED             14.20      15.31   0.9  1 
 -- BARROILHET, GONZALO          CHILE                  13.87         FS   3.6  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 BRAITHWAITE, RYAN            ADIDAS                 14.01      13.36   3.0 
  2 LOVETT, EDDIE             JR FLORIDA                13.62      13.46   3.0 
  3 THOMAS, MIKAL                UNATTACHED             13.39      13.50   3.0 
  4 NEURDEEN, SELIM              STAR ATHLETICS         13.63      13.63   3.0 
  5 FORBES, RONALD               UNATTACHED             13.94      13.75   3.0 
  6 ANDERSON, MALCOLM            TRUE FIT ATHLETI       13.89      13.80   3.0 
  7 AL AMEEN, ALEX               UNATTACHED             14.04      13.94   3.0 
  8 Simmonds, Mitch           SR NAVY                   14.44      14.43   3.0 
 -- OLIVER, DAVID                NIKE                   13.36        DNF   3.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 BRISCOE, MARIO               DRIVEPHAZE TC          51.24      52.65  
  2 ROBERTS, KADESH           FR FLORIDA                51.80      53.28  
  3 BEJARANO, MICHAEL            UNATTACHED                        53.57  
  4 AIRD, GABRIEL             FR FLORIDA                51.90      53.64  
  5 PUGH, DENNIS              SO FLORIDA A&M            53.70      55.23  
  6 WASHINGTON, BRANDON          PURE ATHLETICS         53.87      56.32  
  7 FENDERSON, PATRICK        JR FLORIDA A&M            55.79      59.73  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CHESIRE, ELIAS            SO FLORIDA A&M          9:00.00    9:08.66  
  2 ESTEBAN, JOHNATHAN        SR NORTH FLORID         9:19.90    9:33.34  
  3 MARK, MUTZ                FR FLORIDA                         9:41.30  
  4 HENSLEY, BOBBY               UNATTACHED           9:41.00   10:00.57  
  5 KIDANE, ROBYEL            SO FLORIDA A&M         10:26.33   10:16.42  
  6 DUCLOS, DIEUMY            SO FLORIDA A&M         10:00.00   10:22.11  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                 38.18      38.70  
  2 GREAT BRITAIN TC  'A'                               38.80      38.91  
     1) CHAMBERS, DWAIN                 2) AIKINES, HARRY                 
     3) ELLINGTON, JAMES                4) TALBOT, DANNY                  
  3 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                    41.50      41.31  
     1) WILLIAMS, LEE FR                2) POLLARD, TROY JR               
     3) JONES, COREY FR                 4) PUGH, DENNIS SO                
  4 GSU RUN  'A'                                        42.30      42.92  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 GREAT BRITAIN  'A'                                3:07.00    3:07.42  
  2 FLORIDA  'A'                                      3:10.00    3:12.06  
     1) TOPPIN, JOVON SR                2) BURRIS, MICHAEL SO             
     3) OBINWA, SEAN JR                 4) SCHNULLE, RYAN FR              
  3 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                  3:12.10    3:13.10  
     1) SMITH, ISAIAH FR                2) PUGH, DENNIS SO                
     3) OLIVIER, MCDANIEL SO            4) POLLARD, TROY JR               
  4 NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                3:10.50    3:15.80  
     1) PITTS, JAMAL FR                 2) SUMAGPANG, TAYLOR SO           
     3) MIMS, JUSTIN SR                 4) TILLMAN, AARON SR              
  5 DIS  'A'                                          3:10.00    3:18.67  
     1) HUGGINS, JORDAN                 2) FAGAN, LUKE                    
     3) OSSIE, TJ                       4) SIMPSON, JUDAH                 
  6 GREAT BRITAIN TC  'A'                             3:10.00    3:21.86  
 -- PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                               3:06.10        DNF  
     1) MITCHELL, CURTIS                2) WASHINGTON, BRANDON            
     3) ASHMEADE, NICKEL                4)                                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 BARBIASZ, DWIGHT             UNATTACHED             2.23m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Montermini, Rand          SR NAVY                   2.04m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- TORRES, JASON             FR FLORIDA INT'           1.90m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark              SO NAVY                   5.11m      5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 SHEPHERD, DAVID           JR NORTH FLORID           5.15m      5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Kochert, Ryan             JR NAVY                   4.95m      5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 WATKINS, JARED            FR FLORIDA                4.75m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 AMODIO, ANTHONY              UNATTACHED             4.75m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 LANG, MAX                 SR FLORIDA                4.91m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 MCLEAN, SHELTON           FR NORTH FLORID           4.35m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
  7 MAILLOUX, KYLE            JR FLORIDA                4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
  7 BLESSING, MARCUS          FR NORTH FLORID           4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- THOMPSON, NOAH            SR NORTH FLORID           4.50m         NH            
     4.40 4.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- L'HEUREUX, RYAN           JR NORTH FLORID           4.55m         NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 JEGEDE, JJ                   GBR                    8.11m      7.55m   1.3  24-09.25 
     7.21m(0.1) 7.18m(0.7) 7.23m(1.4) 7.52m(0.6) 7.40m(0.2) 7.55m(1.3)
  2 CARR, JOHN                   UNATTACHED                        7.18m   0.9  23-06.75 
     6.68m(0.8) 6.99m(1.2) 7.09m(+0.0) 7.03m(+0.0) 7.18m(0.9) FOUL(1.3)
  3 GHENT, MARCUS             FR FLORIDA INT'           7.22m      6.75m   1.7  22-01.75 
     6.39m(1.3) 6.43m(0.8) 6.63m(1.0) 6.71m(0.1) 6.75m(1.7) FOUL(1.3)
  4 WILLIAMS, LEE             FR FLORIDA A&M            6.94m      6.50m   0.7  21-04.00 
     6.50m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 5.37m(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 6.36m(0.9) FOUL(0.8)
  5 KNOTT, ERIC               FR FLORIDA INT'           6.88m      6.48m   1.1  21-03.25 
     5.97m(0.7) 6.10m(0.7) 6.25m(0.9) 6.48m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 5.89m(0.6)
  6 THOMPKINS, MARCUS         SR FLORIDA INT'           6.70m      6.19m   1.3  20-03.75 
     5.17m(0.8) 5.37m(1.3) 6.10m(0.9) 6.06m(0.4) 6.12m(0.9) 6.19m(1.3)
  7 STOERMER, CHAD               UNATTACHED             6.32m      5.83m   0.8  19-01.50 
     5.83m(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 5.43m(0.2) 5.58m(1.0) 5.46m(0.7) 5.75m(1.2)
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 YOUMANS, ELIGAHWON           UNATTACHED            14.30m     12.96m  +0.0  42-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.96m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(0.3) PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 MUSTAFIC, LUKA            SO FLORIDA               17.26m     17.72m   58-01.75 
      16.71m  17.61m  17.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 JOYER, HUNTER             SO FLORIDA               15.69m     15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  15.34m  15.56m  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Duncavage, Zachary        JR NAVY                  16.19m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.34m  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 KEMP, TYSON               JR FLORIDA INT'          15.82m     15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  14.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 STRAWN, KYLE              SO FLORIDA               16.88m     15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.87m  FOUL  15.15m  FOUL  15.14m  FOUL
  6 MCGEE, DENNIS             SO FLORIDA A&M           14.39m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.22m  14.26m  FOUL  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 BARROILHET, GONZALO          CHILE                 14.53m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.82m  13.69m  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  13.92m
  8 Petett, Derrick           JR NAVY                  14.75m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      FOUL  13.54m  13.22m  14.09m  13.47m  FOUL
  9 MACKEY, XAVIER            SO FLORIDA A&M           13.26m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  13.03m  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL
 10 DEBENEDICTIS, GRANT          UNATTACHED            14.22m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  12.81m           
 11 LEON, JEAN                JR FLORIDA A&M           10.73m     10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.56m  10.00m  9.73m           
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Zachary        JR NAVY                  56.44m     50.96m     167-02 
      50.29m  FOUL  48.22m  50.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fortney, Kyle             JR NAVY                  49.27m     49.77m     163-03 
      43.53m  44.85m  FOUL  49.77m  43.64m  43.77m
  3 BARROILHET, GONZALO          CHILE                 47.00m     46.00m     150-11 
      42.25m  FOUL  46.00m  44.19m  PASS  PASS
  4 STRAWN, KYLE              SO FLORIDA                          45.61m     149-08 
      44.56m  45.61m  44.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 TRIASSI, DAVID            SR FLORIDA               48.00m     45.39m     148-11 
      41.65m  FOUL  45.39m  42.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 LICKFIELD, CHRIS          JR FLORIDA INT'          48.56m     43.25m     141-11 
      40.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.25m
  7 MCGEE, DENNIS             SO FLORIDA A&M                      39.18m     128-06 
      FOUL  37.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.18m
  8 MACKEY, XAVIER            SO FLORIDA A&M           47.00m     37.75m     123-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 KEITH, GARRETT               UNATTACHED            40.00m     33.14m     108-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.44m  31.56m  FOUL  33.14m
 10 TORRES, JASON             FR FLORIDA INT'                     29.43m      96-07 
      FOUL  23.32m  29.43m           
 11 LEON, JEAN                JR FLORIDA A&M           30.64m     28.50m      93-06 
      28.50m  27.83m  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 POSTIN, JEREMY            SR FLORIDA               69.47m     65.21m     213-11 
      FOUL  62.96m  FOUL  62.24m  FOUL  65.21m
  2 STRAWN, KYLE              SO FLORIDA               62.36m     64.05m     210-02 
      61.28m  62.72m  59.43m  64.05m  60.24m  FOUL
  3 TRIASSI, DAVID            SR FLORIDA               61.00m     61.54m     201-11 
      59.63m  60.18m  60.27m  61.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 LEVIN, DAVID              SO FLORIDA               58.58m     58.02m     190-04 
      58.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Swindler, Brandon         JR NAVY                  53.40m     52.55m     172-05 
      49.66m  52.55m  49.39m  51.96m  51.85m  FOUL
  6 Fortney, Kyle             JR NAVY                  55.14m     52.48m     172-02 
      FOUL  51.02m  46.94m  51.73m  52.48m  52.41m
  7 Petett, Derrick           JR NAVY                  53.93m     50.51m     165-08 
      FOUL  46.62m  50.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Duncavage, Zachary        JR NAVY                  56.11m     48.93m     160-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 LICKFIELD, CHRIS          JR FLORIDA INT'          48.06m     45.08m     147-11 
      FOUL  44.62m  FOUL  44.23m  44.91m  45.08m
 10 SALVADOR, ROBERT          JR FLORIDA INT'          50.00m     43.04m     141-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stell, Jay                FR NAVY                  67.02m     62.26m     204-03 
      61.87m  61.71m  61.84m  62.26m  FOUL  53.93m
  2 Capote, David             SO NAVY                  59.80m     56.67m     185-11 
      56.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 BREAKIRON, ZANE           SR FLORIDA               58.00m     55.81m     183-01 
      55.81m  52.62m  51.62m  50.97m  55.25m  FOUL