Recap

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 03:46 PM
                    2013 Maryland Invitational - 3/30/2013                     
                     University of Maryland, College Park                      
                               College Park, MD                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 12.08                                                          
    Maryland: M 11.50  1979        Leola Toomer, Maryland                      
 Kehoe Track: K 11.40  2007        Patrice Potts, Virginia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitmore, Jessica         FR Mount St. Ma           11.94      12.04&  1.2  3 
  2 Simmons, Jordan           SO Maryland               11.76      12.08&  1.2  3 
  3 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                 12.20      12.28   1.2  3 
  4 Parsons, Brynn            FR Johns Hopkin           12.70      12.66   1.2  3 
  5 Hussey, Kelley            SO Johns Hopkin           12.90      12.92   0.8  2 
  6 Smith, Jasmine            JR District of            12.40      12.94   1.2  3 
  7 Ryan, Chloe               JR Johns Hopkin           13.02      12.96   0.8  2 
  8 Taylor, Uniqua            SR Howard                 12.80      13.02   0.8  2 
  9 Barnes, Shemeia           SR District of            12.70      13.05   1.2  3 
 10 Baker, Christina          FR District of            12.60      13.10   1.2  3 
 11 Lamar, Chelsey            SO Howard                 13.00      13.14   0.8  2 
 12 Amis, Atiya               JR District of            12.30      13.28   1.2  3 
 13 Keim, Catharine           FR Johns Hopkin           13.50      13.54   0.8  2 
 14 Ross, Alicia              SO Essex CC               12.95      13.65   0.8  2 
 15 Wood, Paris               FR American               14.50      16.09   1.1  1 
 16 Lasche, Olivia            FR American               14.70      16.48   1.1  1 
 17 Liang, Ellie              FR American               14.50      16.75   1.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 24.74                                                          
    Maryland: M 23.79  2002        Toni Jefferson, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 23.08  2007        Krista Simpkins, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McCant, Genamarie         FR Mount St. Ma           25.11      25.21  -1.4  3 
  2 John, Nickheila           FR Essex CC               24.06      25.47  -1.4  3 
  3 Simmons, Jordan           SO Maryland               24.15      25.55  -1.4  3 
  4 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                 25.30      25.93  -1.4  3 
  5 Fields, Ayanna            JR Maryland               24.80      26.15  -1.4  3 
  6 Baker, Christina          FR District of            26.00      27.07   0.9  2 
  7 Ryan, Chloe               JR Johns Hopkin           27.25      27.14   0.9  2 
  8 Ball, Lauren              FR Maryland               25.50      27.17  -1.4  3 
  9 Taylor, Uniqua            SR Howard                 27.18      27.56   0.9  2 
 10 Amis, Atiya               JR District of            27.00      27.72   0.9  2 
 11 Vallenilla, Amelia        SR Johns Hopkin           27.67      27.76  +0.0  1 
 12 Sibener, Leah             SR Johns Hopkin           27.76      27.82  +0.0  1 
 13 Keim, Catharine           FR Johns Hopkin           27.87      27.96  +0.0  1 
 14 Smith, Jasmine            JR District of            27.00      27.99   0.9  2 
 15 Greene, Kelsey            SR Mount St. Ma           26.50      28.04   0.9  2 
 16 Hussey, Kelley            SO Johns Hopkin           27.24      28.16   0.9  2 
 17 McKenzie, Ava-Gay         FR Essex CC               25.62      28.27  -1.4  3 
 18 Oladeji, Anike            FR American               27.58      28.33  +0.0  1  28.322
 19 Wittman, Juliana          FR Johns Hopkin           27.31      28.33  +0.0  1  28.330
 20 Beard, Danielle           SO American               28.00      28.45  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 55.94                                                          
    Maryland: M 53.16  1999        Candace DeLoatch, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 51.44  1996        Monique Hennegan, North Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCant, Genamarie         FR Mount St. Ma           56.00      55.99   3 
  2 Statham, Arielle          SR Maryland               55.80      56.48   3 
  3 John, Nickheila           FR Essex CC               53.98      56.90   3 
  4 Fields, Ayanna            JR Maryland               56.50      57.69   3 
  5 Pratt, Shade              SO Maryland               56.50      57.72   3 
  6 Nelson, Rochelle          JR District of            55.80      58.01   3 
  7 Benjamin, Jerily          FR District of            56.10      58.12   3 
  8 Selby, Jasmin             JR Howard                 57.58      58.15   2  58.141
  9 Thomas, Zahra             SR Howard                 58.38      58.15   2  58.147
 10 Jones, Kaydian            SO District of            57.00      58.37   3 
 11 Brannock, Ashley          FR Maryland               57.30      58.39   2 
 12 Scott, Desiree            JR Mount St. Ma           58.00      58.95   2 
 13 Gallagher, Kerri             New Balance Pace       58.00      59.33   2 
 14 Glover, Symone            SR Howard                 58.58    1:00.44   2 
 15 Davis, Dominique          SO Maryland               58.00    1:01.41   2 
 16 Nordquist, Emily          FR Johns Hopkin         1:02.75    1:02.54   1 
 17 McKenzie, Ava-Gay         FR Essex CC               59.02    1:03.18   1 
 18 Greene, Kelsey            SR Mount St. Ma         1:02.00    1:04.32   1 
 19 DiTrolio, Megan           FR Johns Hopkin         1:04.51    1:04.70   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 2:10.94                                                        
    Maryland: M 2:05.61  1984        Bobbie McGee, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 2:04.93  2007        Brianna Felnagle, North Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilmer, Joy               SO Howard               2:13.96    2:12.81   3 
  2 Fikri, Maryam             JR Maryland             2:10.00    2:13.70   3 
  3 VandeWater, Emily         FR Maryland             2:13.00    2:15.37   3 
  4 Shelton, Maggie           JR Johns Hopkin         2:14.00    2:15.53   3 
  5 Bumpas, Taylor            SR Maryland             2:10.00    2:15.54   3 
  6 Harvey, Alisa                Unattached           2:15.50    2:20.35   2 
  7 Popkin, Alex              FR Johns Hopkin         2:19.00    2:20.82   2 
  8 Ruffin, Cynthia           FR Howard               2:23.13    2:20.89   2 
  9 Thomas, Tiffany           SO Essex CC             2:10.32    2:22.01   3 
 10 Mais, Kimoy               SO District of          2:25.00    2:24.50   1 
 11 Jones, Callister          SR District of          2:24.00    2:24.75   1 
 12 Nalls, RoriAnn            FR Howard               2:23.00    2:25.35   2 
 13 Crumbaugh, Katherine      SR Mount St. Ma         2:23.50    2:26.98   2 
 14 Budris, Kelseagh          FR American             2:24.00    2:28.45   2 
 15 Wright, Marlena           FR District of          2:24.00    2:30.08   2 
 16 Kheir, Fawzia             FR Essex CC             2:13.65    2:30.90   3 
 17 Stuek, Sam                SR Johns Hopkin         2:28.00    2:31.17   1 
 18 Heacock, Elisa            FR Johns Hopkin         2:29.38    2:31.72   1 
 19 Kniesler, Constance       SO Mount St. Ma         2:29.00    2:33.08   1 
 20 Anderson, Jill            JR Johns Hopkin         2:28.00    2:33.88   1 
 21 Toussaint, Tineika        SO Essex CC             2:27.79    2:34.09   1 
 22 Smith, Colleen            SR Mount St. Ma         2:23.00    2:39.87   2 
 23 Chileshe, Mulenga         FR District of          2:40.00    3:12.78   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 4:32.04                                                        
    Maryland: M 4:13.42  1988        Rosalind Taylor, Maryland                 
 Kehoe Track: K 4:22.88  2007        Brianna Felnagle, North Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kerri             New Balance Pace     4:20.00    4:24.22&  2 
  2 Koch, Erin                   New Balance Pace     4:20.00    4:29.19&  2 
  3 Hicks, Myah               SO Maryland             4:28.00    4:35.88   2 
  4 Sinkovitz, Julie          JR Maryland             4:28.00    4:37.01   2 
  5 Tyburski, Ali             JR American             4:40.00    4:46.10   2 
  6 Sullivan, Julia           JR American             4:46.00    4:49.31   2 
  7 Sheffo, Catherine         FR Maryland             4:55.00    4:49.53   1 
  8 Boehmcke, Paige           SR Johns Hopkin         4:50.00    4:51.47   2 
  9 Johnson, Ingrid           SO Johns Hopkin         4:43.00    4:52.75   2 
 10 Gruendel, Jackie             Unattached           4:35.00    4:53.70   2 
 11 Luker, Katie              SO George Washi         5:00.00    4:54.19   1 
 12 Nalls, RoriAnn            FR Howard               5:03.01    4:54.80   1 
 13 Kelly, Courtney           FR Johns Hopkin         4:45.00    4:55.00   2 
 14 Goldmann, Christy         SR Maryland             4:55.00    4:57.14   2 
 15 Murphy, Ashley            SO Johns Hopkin         4:55.00    4:57.76   1 
 16 Powers, Caroline          FR Johns Hopkin         4:59.00    4:59.02   1 
 17 Diaz, Mariza              FR Howard                          4:59.46   1 
 18 Bishop, Katie             FR George Washi         5:05.00    5:00.92   1 
 19 Doyle, McKenzie           SO Mount St. Ma         4:56.00    5:05.81   1 
 20 Kinsella, Megan           SR Mount St. Ma         4:52.00    5:08.42   2 
 21 Smith, Colleen            SR Mount St. Ma         4:55.00    5:13.69   2 
 22 Yozzi, Isabella           FR Johns Hopkin         5:08.00    5:16.59   1 
 23 Ganjaei, Kimia            SR Johns Hopkin                    5:18.37   1 
 24 Thomas, Tiffany           SO Essex CC             5:16.75    5:24.77   1 
 25 Dibiasio, Olivia          FR American             5:35.97    5:26.79   1 
 26 Delane, Jordan            FR Johns Hopkin         5:15.00    5:27.15   1 
 27 Toussaint, Tineika        SO Essex CC             5:25.32    5:30.33   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 10:00.04                                                       
    Maryland: M  9:15.3h  1988        Rosalind Taylor, Maryland                
 Kehoe Track: K  9:32.69  2010        Julie Culley, Asics                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Susan              Georgetown Runnn    10:05.00   10:12.82  
  2 Lockett, Meghan              Unattached          10:10.00   10:17.34  
  3 Nolan, Bridget            JR Maryland            10:29.00   10:34.12  
  4 Flock, Abby               JR Johns Hopkin        10:34.09   10:35.32  
  5 Daya, Jena                JR Johns Hopkin        10:43.25   10:39.85  
  6 McCoy, Maeve              SO Maryland            10:42.00   10:43.57  
  7 Hashmall, Maggie          SO Johns Hopkin        10:55.00   10:50.44  
  8 Schott, Megan             SO Mount St. Ma        10:24.00   10:54.21  
  9 Cabral, Stephanie         SO Johns Hopkin        10:46.74   10:57.62  
 10 Fehr, Kallie              JR Maryland            10:45.00   10:58.37  
 11 Vossler, Sarah            SO Maryland            10:59.00   11:04.26  
 12 Hegeman, Rachel           FR Johns Hopkin        10:46.00   11:13.34  
 13 Orr, Caitlin              JR Maryland            10:42.00   11:18.21  
 14 Dougherty, Frances        JR Johns Hopkin        11:20.00   11:31.79  
 15 Fridley, Colleen          SO Johns Hopkin        11:04.00   11:32.70  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 17:16.64                                                       
    Maryland: M 16:34.1h  1987        Carolyn Forde, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 16:17.12  2007        Michelle Sikes, Wake Forest              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kristin            Unattached          16:40.00   16:53.86& 
  2 Yep, Rebecca              JR Maryland            17:30.00   17:11.07& 
  3 Loeb, Frances             SO Johns Hopkin        18:26.31   17:52.59  
  4 Laseter, Elizabeth           Unattached          17:45.00   17:59.41  
  5 Foster, Krystal           JR American            17:30.00   18:15.02  
  6 Drummond, Gabi            SO Johns Hopkin        18:30.00   18:17.77  
  7 Mintel, Josey             SR Johns Hopkin        18:22.26   18:54.13  
  8 Lazzaro, Jackie           FR Maryland            18:30.00   19:29.55  
  9 Kheir, Fawzia             FR Essex CC            18:01.35   20:10.88  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.34                                                          
    Maryland: M 13.71  2009        Chanel Williams, Maryland                   
 Kehoe Track: K 13.08  2007        Shantia Moss, Georgia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Monica              JR Howard                 14.74      14.64   1.6  2 
  2 Leyrer, Helena            FR Mount St. Ma           14.75      14.71   1.6  2 
  3 Anyangwe, Noella          FR Maryland               14.90      15.02   1.6  2 
  4 Kerns, Nikki              FR Johns Hopkin           16.20      16.03  -1.8  1 
  5 Tape, Jacqueline          SO Maryland               15.40      16.70   1.6  2 
  6 Tzaferos, Alexa           SR Johns Hopkin           16.17      16.85  -1.8  1 
  7 Dally, Laura              FR Maryland               15.00      16.96   1.6  2 
  8 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                 18.97      17.04  -1.8  1 
  9 Ross, Alicia              SO Essex CC               15.02      17.33   1.6  2 
 10 Person, Kristiana         JR Maryland               15.50      17.36   1.6  2 
 11 Spera, Kristin            SR Johns Hopkin           17.24      17.75  -1.8  1 
 12 Vill, Tracey              SR Johns Hopkin           17.87      18.87  -1.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 1:02.04                                                        
    Maryland: M   57.35  2010        Kiani Profit, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K   56.66  2007        Sherlenia Green, Virginia Tech            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Landria             Unattached             57.00      59.12&  2 
  2 Todd, Monica              JR Howard               1:02.95    1:02.34   2 
  3 Cowart, Assata               Unattached             58.70    1:02.44   2 
  4 Leyrer, Helena            FR Mount St. Ma         1:01.50    1:04.26   2 
  5 Cooper, Kinyata           JR Howard               1:06.00    1:04.67   1 
  6 McDonald, Megan           FR Johns Hopkin         1:05.05    1:05.51   1 
  7 Lamar, Chelsey            SO Howard               1:04.97    1:06.37   2 
  8 Broady, Doriean           JR Howard               1:05.00    1:07.47   2 
  9 Nappi, Katie              FR Maryland             1:05.00    1:07.96   2 
 10 Tzaferos, Alexa           SR Johns Hopkin         1:06.21    1:08.38   1 
 11 Kerns, Nikki              FR Johns Hopkin         1:05.80    1:08.41   1 
 12 Anyangwe, Noella          FR Maryland             1:02.00    1:09.58   2 
 13 Marsh, Paige              FR Johns Hopkin         1:08.00    1:14.07   1 
 14 Bagley, Jeania            JR District of          1:15.00    1:16.89   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 47.94                                                          
    Maryland: M 45.42  2010        Maryland, Maryland                          
                       Booker, Statham, Profit, Brown                    
 Kehoe Track: K 44.33  2007        Georgia Tech, Georgia Tech                  
                       Moss, Kidd, Moss, Williams                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                       45.80      47.17&  2 
     1) Fields, Ayanna JR               2) Statham, Arielle SR            
     3) Brannock, Ashley FR             4) Simmons, Jordan SO             
  2 Howard  'A'                                         47.48      47.80&  2 
     1) Jones, Briana JR                2) Buchanan, Skylar FR            
     3) Todd, Monica JR                 4) Selby, Jasmin JR               
  3 District of Columbia  'A'                           46.50      47.81&  2 
     1) Jones, Kaydian SO               2) Creary, Shauna Kay JR          
     3) Amis, Atiya JR                  4) Grant, Simone FR               
  4 District of Columbia  'B'                           49.50      49.55   1 
     1) Smith, Jasmine JR               2) Barnes, Shemeia SR             
     3) Baker, Christina FR             4) Benjamin, Jerily FR            
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  49.29      49.74   2 
     1) Wittman, Juliana FR             2) Hussey, Kelley SO              
     3) Sibener, Leah SR                4) Parsons, Brynn FR              
  6 Maryland  'B'                                       48.00      50.02   2 
     1) Ball, Lauren FR                 2) Anyangwe, Noella FR            
     3) Davis, Dominique SO             4) Dally, Laura FR                
  7 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  52.89      50.76   1 
     1) Wallace, Mary Kate FR           2) Ricciuti, Remi FR              
     3) Keim, Catharine FR              4) Ryan, Chloe JR                 
  8 Johns Hopkins  'C'                                  54.00      53.76   1 
     1) DiTrolio, Megan FR              2) Marsh, Paige FR                
     3) VanSlooten, Hudson FR           4) McCorvey, Imoni FR             
 -- American  'A'                                                    DNF   1 
     1) Crum, Juliana JR                2) King, Alex FR                  
     3) Eyman, Sarah SO                 4) Budris, Kelseagh FR            
 -- Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               47.40        DNF   2 
     1) Whitmore, Jessica FR            2) Leyrer, Helena FR              
     3) Lipkins, Chantel SR             4) McCant, Genamarie FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:51.84                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:37.86  2002        Maryland, Maryland                        
                         Napier, Burley, Hamilton, Jefferson               
 Kehoe Track: K 3:32.11  2007        Florida State, Florida State              
                         Smith, Massiah, Batchelor, Williams               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:46.95&  2 
     1) Sinkovitz, Julie JR             2) Statham, Arielle SR            
     3) Pratt, Shade SO                 4) Hicks, Myah SO                 
  2 Howard  'A'                                       3:49.91    3:49.83&  2 
     1) Thomas, Zahra SR                2) Selby, Jasmin JR               
     3) Gilmer, Joy SO                  4) Todd, Monica JR                
  3 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:48.50    3:54.15   2 
     1) Wright, Marlena FR              2) Benjamin, Jerily FR            
     3) Nelson, Rochelle JR             4) Grant, Simone FR               
  4 Maryland  'B'                                     3:50.00    3:58.28   2 
     1) Brannock, Ashley FR             2) Nappi, Katie FR                
     3) Bumpas, Taylor SR               4) Davis, Dominique SO            
  5 District of Columbia  'B'                         4:00.00    3:58.80   2 
     1) Jones, Callister SR             2) Creary, Shauna Kay JR          
     3) Barnes, Shemeia SR              4) Mais, Kimoy SO                 
  6 Howard  'B'                                       3:58.00    4:01.94   2 
     1) Glover, Symone SR               2) Lamar, Chelsey SO              
     3) Cooper, Kinyata JR              4) Ruffin, Cynthia FR             
  7 Maryland  'C'                                     4:00.00    4:05.85   1 
     1) VandeWater, Emily FR            2) Goldmann, Christy SR           
     3) Dally, Laura FR                 4) Ball, Lauren FR                
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                4:01.00    4:06.49   2 
     1) McDonald, Megan FR              2) Kerns, Nikki FR                
     3) Johnson, Ingrid SO              4) Popkin, Alex FR                
  9 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                4:05.00    4:10.03   1 
     1) Tzaferos, Alexa SR              2) Sibener, Leah SR               
     3) Vallenilla, Amelia SR           4) Shelton, Maggie JR             
 10 Johns Hopkins  'C'                                4:12.00    4:14.72   1 
     1) Nordquist, Emily FR             2) Sullivan, Monika SR            
     3) Smith, Eva JR                   4) DiTrolio, Megan FR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 1.48m
 Progression of 5 cm
   ECAC/IC4A: &   1.71m                                                        
    Maryland: M    6-02  1980        Paula Griven, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 5-11.25  2000        Vanessa Jones, Maryland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melville, Amber           SO Maryland               1.83m      1.78m&   5-10.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Amina              JR Maryland               1.81m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cancre, Lucile            SR Maryland               1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                 1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Scharpf, Corie            FR Mount St. Ma           1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                 1.46m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Kerns, Nikki              FR Johns Hopkin           1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hamlet, Katherine         FR Johns Hopkin           1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Spera, Kristin            SR Johns Hopkin           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 3.05m
 Progression of 15 cm
   ECAC/IC4A: &    3.72m                                                       
    Maryland: M 12-09.50  2003        Natalie Dye, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 13-05.75  2007        Ashley Early, Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kashka, Emily             SR Johns Hopkin           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.74 2.89 3.05 3.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 5.00m
   ECAC/IC4A: &    5.80m                                                       
    Maryland: M 21-08.25  2006        Kierra Foster, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 20-07.75  2007        Deanda Doyley, Miami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaydian            SO District of            5.70m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
     5.04m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Lipkins, Chantel          SR Mount St. Ma           5.51m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     FOUL      4.99m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) FOUL      5.28m(NWI)
  3 Jones, Briana             JR Howard                 5.49m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
     5.27m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) FOUL      5.14m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4 Creary, Shauna Kay        JR District of            5.77m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
     5.18m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  5 Ball, Lauren              FR Maryland               5.60m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     5.19m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)
  6 Spera, Kristin            SR Johns Hopkin           5.22m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
     ND(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Ricciuti, Remi            FR Johns Hopkin           5.18m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     4.99m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)
  8 McCorvey, Imoni           FR Johns Hopkin           4.70m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     FOUL      4.56m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze       FR Essex CC               5.46m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     4.98m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 10 Robinson, Teika           SR Mount St. Ma           5.50m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.84m(NWI)         
 11 Vill, Tracey              SR Johns Hopkin           4.50m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.73m(NWI)          
 12 Dally, Laura              FR Maryland               5.40m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
     FOUL      4.66m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 13 Scharpf, Corie            FR Mount St. Ma           4.75m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     4.53m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 14 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin           4.50m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     4.21m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL               
 15 Marsh, Paige              FR Johns Hopkin           5.04m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     4.11m(NWI) ND(NWI)             
 16 Wallace, Mary Kate        FR Johns Hopkin           5.87m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     4.06m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 10.50m
   ECAC/IC4A: &   12.05m                                                       
    Maryland: M 42-11.75  1993        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                
 Kehoe Track: K 42-08.25  2008        Ayanna Alexander, Unnattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Statham, Arielle          SR Maryland              12.00m     11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.46m(+0.0) 11.44m(+0.0)
  2 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze       FR Essex CC               3.30m     11.37m  +0.0  37-03.75 
     10.91m(+0.0) 11.03m(+0.0) 11.30m(+0.0) 11.37m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) 10.72m(+0.0)
  3 Smith, Amina              JR Maryland              12.00m     11.24m  +0.0  36-10.50 
     10.51m(+0.0) 10.93m(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.15m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0) 11.02m(+0.0)
  4 Grant, Simone             FR District of           11.70m     11.19m  +0.0  36-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.02m(+0.0)
  5 McCorvey, Imoni           FR Johns Hopkin          11.74m     10.82m  +0.0  35-06.00 
     10.47m(+0.0) 10.53m(+0.0) 10.55m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.54m(+0.0) 10.72m(+0.0)
  6 Tzaferos, Alexa           SR Johns Hopkin          10.49m     10.01m  +0.0  32-10.25 
     9.36m(+0.0) 9.75m(+0.0) 9.95m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.01m(+0.0)
  7 Vill, Tracey              SR Johns Hopkin          10.00m      9.85m  +0.0  32-03.75 
     9.43m(+0.0) 9.46m(+0.0) 9.30m(+0.0) 9.85m(+0.0) 9.58m(+0.0) 9.38m(+0.0)
  8 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin           9.70m      9.49m  +0.0  31-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.23m(+0.0) 9.15m(+0.0) 9.49m(+0.0) 9.26m(+0.0) 9.22m(+0.0)
  9 VanSlooten, Hudson        FR Johns Hopkin          10.20m      9.47m  +0.0  31-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.47m(+0.0) 9.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.14m(+0.0) 9.04m(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 11.25m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 13.60m                                                         
    Maryland: M  55-09  1983        Marita Walton, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K  55-00  2007        Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Onyekwere, Chioma         FR Maryland              15.20m     14.85m&  48-08.75 
      14.13m  13.35m  14.81m  14.09m  FOUL  14.85m
  2 Young, Moriah             SR Maryland              15.60m     14.36m&  47-01.50 
      13.36m  13.57m  14.10m  14.27m  14.36m  14.02m
  3 Nnadi, Sophia             FR Bucknell              13.40m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.28m  13.17m  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Napariu, Sonya            FR Maryland              13.60m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.39m  12.73m  13.10m  12.69m  12.77m  FOUL
  5 Swenson, Emily            JR Johns Hopkin          13.57m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.87m  12.68m  12.26m  FOUL  11.98m  PASS
  6 Merkow, Alana             SR Johns Hopkin          12.49m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.74m  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m
  7 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    FR Mount St. Ma          11.87m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  10.44m  10.59m  FOUL  FOUL  11.28m
  8 Donahue, Alexandria       SO Mount St. Ma          11.35m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.70m  10.74m  11.14m  11.27m  FOUL  11.06m
  9 Pinnock, Francine         SO Mount St. Ma          11.25m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.77m  10.40m  10.69m  10.68m  11.17m  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minimum measurement - 36.50m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 42.80m                                                         
    Maryland: M 170-05  1982        Marita Walton, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 174-06  2007        Khadija Talley, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Abigail         SR Bucknell              44.00m     44.66m&    146-06 
      43.40m  42.09m  44.66m  38.20m  43.52m  43.37m
  2 Young, Moriah             SR Maryland                         43.41m&    142-05 
      36.54m  39.34m  43.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Napariu, Sonya            FR Maryland              42.00m     40.32m     132-03 
      37.18m  FOUL  FOUL  38.88m  40.02m  40.32m
  4 Onyekwere, Chioma         FR Maryland              44.15m     40.31m     132-03 
      38.93m  FOUL  40.31m  FOUL  FOUL  36.27m
  5 Nnadi, Sophia             FR Bucknell              40.00m     37.65m     123-06 
      FOUL  36.31m  34.38m  37.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Donahue, Alexandria       SO Mount St. Ma          37.41m     36.52m     119-10 
      25.83m  36.52m  FOUL  31.35m  35.47m  35.86m
  7 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    FR Mount St. Ma          36.50m     36.29m     119-01 
      27.04m  FOUL  36.29m  FOUL  30.85m  34.92m
  8 Conklin, Rae              SO Johns Hopkin          38.50m     35.52m     116-06 
      34.52m  FOUL  32.46m  35.52m  33.40m  32.91m
  9 Merkow, Alana             SR Johns Hopkin          37.56m     30.98m     101-08 
      27.96m  29.03m  30.98m  30.42m  30.11m  30.25m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 39.00m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 51.00m                                                         
    Maryland: M 185-06  2008        Aysha Gregory, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 198-05  2007        Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Moriah             SR Maryland              57.00m     56.19m&    184-04 
      51.61m  53.47m  56.19m  FOUL  54.11m  53.70m
  2 Monaghan, Abigail         SR Bucknell              46.11m     43.34m     142-02 
      43.34m  40.20m  FOUL  41.05m  36.32m  FOUL
  3 Onyekwere, Chioma         FR Maryland              50.00m     42.61m     139-09 
      FOUL  41.89m  42.61m  40.00m  41.88m  FOUL
  4 Napariu, Sonya            FR Maryland              49.00m     42.40m     139-01 
      39.71m  41.51m  40.15m  42.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Pinnock, Francine         SO Mount St. Ma          38.93m     38.77m     127-02 
      38.34m  FOUL  38.77m  37.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Donahue, Alexandria       SO Mount St. Ma          41.30m     38.63m     126-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.07m  38.63m  FOUL  34.75m
  7 Nnadi, Sophia             FR Bucknell              41.00m     33.87m     111-01 
      32.86m  33.66m  33.87m  30.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Fernandez, Maria          JR Mount St. Ma          35.00m     30.81m     101-01 
      FOUL  30.28m  29.42m  26.55m  30.81m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minmum measurement - 30.00m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 41.40m                                                         
    Maryland: M 151-00  1982        Sue Amy, Maryland                          
 Kehoe Track: K 166-08  2007        Ann Krouse, Virginia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily            JR Johns Hopkin          41.39m     39.67m     130-02 
      FOUL  36.29m  38.61m  34.53m  FOUL  39.67m
  2 Norris, Erin              SO Bucknell              38.66m     38.76m     127-02 
      38.76m  37.41m  36.06m  35.94m  FOUL  PASS
  3 Siegrist, Tayler          SR Bucknell              43.18m     37.65m     123-06 
      36.54m  35.67m  FOUL  FOUL  37.65m  35.81m
  4 Simone, Dayna             FR Bucknell              37.00m     34.12m     111-11 
      FOUL  34.12m  31.27m  FOUL  34.03m  33.37m
  5 Cabral, Stephanie         SO Johns Hopkin          34.22m     33.90m     111-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.83m  33.90m  32.37m  FOUL
  6 Person, Kristiana         JR Maryland              37.00m     33.83m     111-00 
      32.78m  33.83m  30.90m  31.57m  FOUL  28.24m
  7 Bernal, Christina         FR Maryland              36.00m     32.32m     106-00 
      FOUL  30.35m  29.32m  27.45m  32.24m  32.32m
  8 Manson, Samantha          FR Mount St. Ma          35.00m     32.09m     105-03 
      28.48m  32.09m  31.70m  FOUL  28.66m  FOUL
  9 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                31.19m     28.90m      94-10 
      28.90m  27.55m  28.31m  FOUL  28.44m  27.12m
 10 Ball, Lauren              FR Maryland              30.00m     28.10m      92-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.10m           
 11 Dally, Laura              FR Maryland              30.00m     27.88m      91-06 
      27.76m  27.88m  24.85m            
 12 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                25.11m     25.63m      84-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.63m            
 13 Spera, Kristin            SR Johns Hopkin          28.47m     21.64m      71-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.64m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 10.85                                                          
    Maryland: M 10.18  1978        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 10.21  2007        Travis Padgett, Clemson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bogaard, Brett            JR Navy                   10.99      11.02   1.6  2 
  2 Sherman, William          SO Maryland               10.85      11.09   1.6  2 
  3 Tyson, Rodney             FR Howard                 10.70      11.13   1.6  2 
  4 Goldstone, Rico           SO Navy                   11.08      11.18   1.6  2 
  5 Evans, Brendan            SO Johns Hopkin           11.21      11.44   1.6  2 
  6 Green, Alexander          SR Navy                   11.00      11.67   1.6  2 
  7 Grant, Justin             FR Johns Hopkin           11.40      11.79   0.6  1 
  8 Fields, Clinton              Unattached             11.49      11.88   0.6  1 
  9 Ricciardi, Bryan          FR Johns Hopkin           11.60      12.03   0.6  1 
 10 Perry, Nicholas           FR Essex CC               11.32      12.08   1.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 21.80                                                          
    Maryland: M 20.36  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 20.19  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Chris              Unattached                        21.77   2.5  1 
  2 Batiste, Austin           FR Navy                   21.87      21.96   2.0  3 
  3 Bogaard, Brett            JR Navy                   21.93      22.08   2.0  3 
  4 Bowen, Akim               FR Essex CC               20.54      22.26   2.0  3 
  5 Miller, William           FR Essex CC               22.98      22.29   1.5  2 
  6 Houston, Michael          SR Howard                 23.00      22.44   1.5  2 
  7 Goldstone, Rico           SO Navy                   22.35      22.63   2.0  3 
  8 Kempel, Kolton            SR Navy                   22.47      22.70   1.5  2 
  9 David, Dareem             SR Maryland               21.80      22.76   2.0  3 
 10 Sherman, William          SO Maryland               22.00      22.78   2.0  3 
 11 Cadiente, Jeremy          JR Navy                   22.50      22.82   1.5  2 
 12 Tyson, Rodney             FR Howard                 22.30      22.96   2.0  3 
 13 Rozanski, Collin          JR Johns Hopkin           22.80      23.07   1.5  2 
 14 Grant, Justin             FR Johns Hopkin           23.10      23.13   2.5  1 
 15 Henry, Jonathan           SO Essex CC               22.06      23.31   2.0  3 
 16 Duffy, Hayden             SR Mount St. Ma           23.50      23.91   2.5  1 
 17 Ricciardi, Bryan          FR Johns Hopkin           23.89      23.93   2.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 48.50                                                          
    Maryland: M 46.17  1997        Paul Gittens, Maryland                      
 Kehoe Track: K 45.50  1996        Tony Wheeler, Clemson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, O.J.               Unattached             45.90      47.49&  3 
  2 Batiste, Austin           FR Navy                   48.10      48.29&  3 
  3 Miller, William           FR Essex CC               47.58      48.55   3 
  4 Rose, Christopher            Unattached             47.20      49.51   3 
  5 Houston, Michael          SR Howard                 50.00      49.64   2 
  6 David, Shawn              SR Maryland               47.90      49.83   3 
  7 Kempel, Kolton            SR Navy                   49.46      50.36   2 
  8 Cadiente, Jeremy          JR Navy                   48.89      51.00   3 
  9 Henry, Jonathan           SO Essex CC               49.02      51.10   2 
 10 Mathis, Dominique         JR Howard                 50.93      51.13   2 
 11 Niang, Mamadou            SR Maryland               48.50      52.25   3 
 12 Courtney, Brendan         FR Mount St. Ma           50.97      52.41   2 
 13 Smith, Matthew               Unattached             51.00      52.76   2 
 14 Redhi, Brandan            FR Mount St. Ma           51.30      52.84   1 
 15 Brewer, George            SR Catholic               54.00      55.56   1 
 16 O'Malley, Aidan           FR American               53.50      57.05   1 
 -- Martin, Rob               SR Johns Hopkin           50.80        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 1:51.80                                                        
    Maryland: M 1:48.92  1982        Per Kristoffersen, Maryland               
 Kehoe Track: K 1:49.29  2007        Tim Harris, Miami                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mowatt, Giovani           SO Howard               1:51.59    1:51.54&  3 
  2 Carey, James              SO Howard               1:53.39    1:52.39   3 
  3 Saunders, Tyler              Unattached           1:52.50    1:52.65   3 
  4 Kingsland, Joshua         SO Navy                 1:53.09    1:52.94   3 
  5 Kennedy, Weston           JR Navy                 1:52.00    1:53.59   3 
  6 Shaw, Joshua              SR Navy                 1:52.47    1:53.60   3 
  7 Wilson, Kody              FR Mount St. Ma         1:54.00    1:53.99   3 
  8 Chelton, Ryan             SR Maryland             1:53.00    1:56.36   3 
  9 Swisko, Christopher       SR Mount St. Ma         1:54.00    1:56.39   2 
 10 Palermo, Nicholas         FR Navy                 1:54.00    1:57.16   2 
 11 Gruschow, Thomas          SO Mount St. Ma         1:53.75    1:57.34   3 
 12 Trettel, Dan              FR Maryland             1:55.00    1:57.51   2 
 13 Hamilton, David           FR American             1:55.00    1:57.56   2 
 14 Press, Ben                SR Johns Hopkin         1:55.00    1:57.78   2 
 15 Hyland, Steve             JR Johns Hopkin         1:55.50    1:57.90   2 
 16 Leinenger, Mark           SR American             1:55.00    1:57.95   2 
 17 Durosoga, Oluwaseyi       SO Howard               1:57.64    1:58.91   1 
 18 Hamilton, Max             FR American             1:56.00    1:59.13   1 
 19 Finkle, Joshua            SR Maryland             1:55.00    2:00.14   2 
 20 Gottuso, Sam              FR Johns Hopkin         2:00.50    2:01.19   1 
 21 Holmgren, Trevor          FR Johns Hopkin         1:56.00    2:02.39   2 
 22 Young, Nasir              SO Howard               2:00.00    2:09.32   1 
 23 Parker, Shamid            SO Essex CC             2:02.65    2:24.89   1 
 -- Hodgins, Cody             FR American             2:06.00        DNF   1 
 -- Latham, Brandon           FR American             2:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:51.00                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:38.80  1983        Per Kristoffersen, Maryland               
 Kehoe Track: K 3:41.89  1998        Daniel Kinyua, Mount St. Mary's           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rynning, Sean             JR Navy                 3:52.00    3:56.51   2 
  2 Pope, John                JR American             3:55.00    3:56.82   2 
  3 Satterwhite, John         SR Navy                 3:51.00    3:57.46   2 
  4 Schroeder, Stephen        FR Navy                 3:52.00    3:57.83   2 
  5 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown Runnn     3:53.00    3:58.95   2 
  6 Frick, James              SR Johns Hopkin         3:57.00    3:59.86   2 
  7 Triplett, Jeramy          SO Navy                 3:55.00    4:00.41   2 
  8 Morgan, Craig                Route 1 TC           3:55.00    4:01.46   2 
  9 Saliani, Julian           JR Johns Hopkin         3:57.00    4:01.66   2 
 10 Peckham, Samuel           FR Navy                 3:54.00    4:01.98   2 
 11 Faherty, Brian            JR Maryland             3:58.00    4:05.24   2 
 12 Woermer, Tom              SO American             4:00.00    4:06.80   2 
 13 Butler, Wes               JR Johns Hopkin         4:02.00    4:08.07   1 
 14 Ames, Kyle                FR George Washi         4:05.00    4:08.47   1 
 15 Ferris, Robert            JR Johns Hopkin         4:09.00    4:11.24   1 
 16 Corbett, John             SO Johns Hopkin         4:12.00    4:11.26   1 
 17 Kisley, Nick              SR Johns Hopkin         4:09.00    4:11.94   1 
 18 Langton, Jesse            SO Mount St. Ma         4:06.00    4:12.46   1 
 19 Carey, Andrew             SR Johns Hopkin         3:55.00    4:13.24   2 
 20 Skomal, Bernard           FR American             4:05.00    4:14.09   1 
 21 Alvarez, Ryan             JR Johns Hopkin         4:04.00    4:14.39   1 
 22 Schwartz, Ryan            FR Johns Hopkin         4:13.00    4:14.84   1 
 23 Jewell, Christopher       FR Mount St. Ma         4:12.00    4:15.86   1 
 24 Allen, Mark               SR American             3:54.00    4:16.01   2 
 25 Holcomb, Shane            JR Mount St. Ma         4:07.00    4:17.13   1 
 26 Brewer, John              FR Catholic             4:05.00    4:17.80   1 
 27 Wilke, Peter              FR Johns Hopkin         4:12.00    4:26.16   1 
 28 Orth, Daivik                 Johns Hopkin         4:14.00    4:30.13   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Maryland: M 8:04.9h  1988        Mark Coogan, Maryland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Max             JR Johns Hopkin         8:34.00    8:35.67  
  2 Regan, Nicholas           JR American             8:33.32    8:38.79  
  3 Punyua, Kikanae           SO Maryland             8:40.00    8:42.72  
  4 McCombs, David            FR American             8:34.38    8:45.94  
  5 Baker, Josh               SR Johns Hopkin         8:46.00    8:47.72  
  6 Patterson, Robert         JR Navy                 8:30.00    8:51.26  
  7 Stecklair, Austin         SO Johns Hopkin         8:43.00    8:55.98  
  8 Ochstein, Schaffer        FR Johns Hopkin         8:37.00    9:11.31  
  9 Caskey, Sean              SR Mount St. Ma         8:59.00    9:16.08  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14:36.00                                                       
    Maryland: M 14:03.4h  1986        Dennis Cullinane, Maryland               
 Kehoe Track: K 14:07.16  2007        Jan Foerster, Virgina                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Christopher        JR Navy                14:42.63   14:45.62  
  2 DeLaMora, Brian           SO Navy                14:35.00   14:46.28  
  3 Hebda, Zachery            SO Navy                14:35.00   14:49.01  
  4 O'Leary, Sean             JR Maryland            14:50.00   15:07.78  
  5 Gupta, Saksham            SO Johns Hopkin        15:12.00   15:26.95  
  6 Meeker, Dustin               Falls Road Runni    15:15.00   15:29.92  
  7 Wertz, David                 Georgetown Runnn    15:29.00   15:33.92  
  8 Metto, Elisha             SO Howard              15:10.00   15:36.99  
  9 Ringwood, David           SR Johns Hopkin        15:25.00   15:43.87  
 10 Roberts, J.R.                Georgetown Runnn    15:54.00   15:54.92  
 11 Devlin-Foltz, Sebi           Georgetown Runnn    15:49.00   16:14.45  
 12 Dordai, Nathan            JR Johns Hopkin        15:45.00   16:18.44  
 13 Albright, Jesse           SO Mount St. Ma        16:37.70   17:07.80  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.85                                                          
    Maryland: M 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
 Kehoe Track: K 13.67  2006        Dominic Berger, Maryland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                 14.18      14.33   2.4  2 
  2 Losee, Isaac              JR Navy                   14.81      14.88   2.4  2 
  3 Simmonds, Mitch           SR Navy                   14.40      15.52   2.4  2 
  4 Perry, Nicholas           FR Essex CC               14.54      15.98   2.4  2 
  5 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                 16.33      16.01   1.8  1 
  6 Houdek, Brian             JR Mount St. Ma           16.38      16.06   1.8  1 
  7 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                   16.05      16.35   1.8  1 
  8 Lesieur, Zachary          SO Mount St. Ma           15.90      16.43   2.4  2 
  9 Stelmach, Adrian          FR Johns Hopkin           15.80      17.25   2.4  2 
 -- Fitzsimmons, Tom             Unattached             14.70        DNF   2.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 53.84                                                          
    Maryland: M 49.46  1979        Chris Person, Maryland                      
 Kehoe Track: K 50.25  1996        Octavius Terry, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Shawn               FR Essex CC               50.75      53.51&  2 
  2 Simmonds, Mitch           SR Navy                   54.95      55.84   2 
  3 Maliff, Terrence          SO Maryland               53.70      56.33   2 
  4 Simpson, Darryl           SO Essex CC               54.95      56.54   2 
  5 Santalla, Daniel          FR Mount St. Ma           55.85      57.19   2 
  6 Houdek, Brian             JR Mount St. Ma           56.80      57.58   1 
  7 Losee, Isaac              JR Navy                   55.94      57.73   2 
  8 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                   56.25      58.82   1 
  9 Minicucci, Andrew         JR Johns Hopkin           57.62      59.70   1 
 10 Broderick, Hadori         FR Essex CC               55.95      59.74   2 
 11 Danner, Brian             SO Howard               1:00.24      59.82   1 
 -- Stroman, Jewerl           JR Howard                 56.00         DQ   2  Rule 5.6a
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 9:15.00                                                        
    Maryland: M 8:42.43  1987        Mark Coogan, Maryland                     
 Kehoe Track: K 8:36.48  2007        Andrew Lemoncello, Florida State          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaney, Thomas           SO Navy                 9:22.00    9:26.50  
  2 Davis, Kyle               SO Navy                 9:23.00    9:36.20  
  3 Budman, Josh              SR Johns Hopkin         9:45.49    9:36.50  
  4 Ceruzzi, Andrew           SO Johns Hopkin         9:59.37    9:57.80  
  5 Harrison, Aaron           JR Howard              10:05.65   10:06.80  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 42.50                                                          
    Maryland: M 39.89  1978        Maryland, Maryland                          
                       Calhoun, Robertson, Lancaster, Nehemiah           
 Kehoe Track: K 38.78  2007        Florida State, Flordia State                
                       Bolden, Dix, Garvin, Clark                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                                      42.20& 
     1) Goldstone, Rico SO              2) Batiste, Austin FR             
     3) Bogaard, Brett JR               4) Simmonds, Mitch SR             
  2 Howard  'A'                                         42.59      42.52  
     1) Mercer, Robert FR               2) Spencer, Wallace JR            
     3) Colvin, Matthew FR              4) Tyson, Rodney FR               
 -- Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  42.28        DNF  
     1) Martin, Rob SR                  2) Naticchia, Alex SO             
     3) Evans, Brendan SO               4) Rozanski, Collin JR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:17.60                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:07.20  1979        Maryland, Maryland                        
                         Bryant, Fields, Nehemiah, Person                  
 Kehoe Track: K 3:09.89  2007        Clemson, Clemson                          
                         Mills, Porter, Swaggard, Brown                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard  'A'                                       3:20.96    3:17.48& 
     1) Spencer, Wallace JR             2) Houston, Michael SR            
     3) Mathis, Dominique JR            4) Mowatt, Giovani SO             
  2 Maryland  'A'                                     3:16.00    3:19.97  
     1) Maliff, Terrence SO             2) David, Shawn SR                
     3) Chelton, Ryan SR                4) Niang, Mamadou SR              
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                3:29.81    3:26.08  
     1) Minicucci, Andrew JR            2) Rozanski, Collin JR            
     3) Hyland, Steve JR                4) Carey, Andrew SR               
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:23.00    3:26.81  
     1) Courtney, Brendan FR            2) Nickas, Timothy SR             
     3) Redhi, Brandan FR               4) Houdek, Brian JR               
  5 Mount St. Mary's  'B'                             3:30.00    3:27.64  
     1) Wilson, Kody FR                 2) Gruschow, Thomas SO            
     3) Swisko, Christopher SR          4) Langton, Jesse SO              
  6 Howard  'B'                                       3:25.00    3:28.24  
     1) Durosoga, Oluwaseyi SO          2) Carey, James SO                
     3) Stroman, Jewerl JR              4) Young, Nasir SO                
  7 Maryland  'B'                                     3:22.00    3:40.39  
     1) Trettel, Dan FR                 2) Faherty, Brian JR              
     3) O'Leary, Sean JR                4) Finkle, Joshua SR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 1.83m
 Progression of 5 cm
   ECAC/IC4A: &   2.04m                                                        
    Maryland: M 7-04.25  1982        Mike Pascuzzo, Maryland                   
 Kehoe Track: K 7-03.25  2007        Ivan Wagner, NC State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jon                 SR Maryland               2.20m      2.14m&   7-00.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.22 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Granderson, Jeremy        FR Navy                   1.99m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Walsh, Ryan               SO Johns Hopkin           1.94m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Holian, Jesse             SO Navy                   1.79m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
  4 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                 1.90m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Conley, Devin             FR Johns Hopkin           1.78m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Lawrence, William         SR Mount St. Ma           1.89m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 3.97m
 Progression of 15 cm
   ECAC/IC4A: &    4.80m                                                       
    Maryland: M 17-06.25  1988        John Finney, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 17-07.25  1996        Shannon Pope, North Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark              SO Navy                   5.11m      4.87m&  15-11.75 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.11 
        P    P    P    P  XXX   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kochert, Ryan             JR Navy                   4.95m      4.72m   15-05.75 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rice, Scott               SR Mount St. Ma           4.35m      4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Vozzo, Paul               SO Johns Hopkin           4.25m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Montermini, Rand          SR Navy                   4.35m      3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mehta, Saharsh            SO Johns Hopkin           3.50m         NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Matelli, Raymond          SO Navy                   4.65m         NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                   4.35m         NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Spadaro, Michael          SO Johns Hopkin           3.65m         NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Civetta, Patrick          SO Johns Hopkin           3.65m         NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                 4.72m         NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Vetere, Adam              JR Navy                   4.95m         NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Keenahan, Kevin           SR Johns Hopkin           4.05m         NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 6.40m
   ECAC/IC4A: &    7.10m                                                       
    Maryland: M    26-05  1978        Bob Calhoun, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 26-02.75  1996        Eric Bowers, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Matthew           FR Howard                 7.23m      6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25 
     6.45m(+0.0) ND(0.7) 6.76m(+0.0) 6.63m(0.6) FOUL(-2.8) 6.44m(-0.5)
  2 Williams, Myles           FR Howard                 6.74m      6.61m  -0.9  21-08.25 
     6.26m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.49m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.61m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.9)
  3 Evans, Brendan            SO Johns Hopkin           6.43m      6.37m   0.6  20-10.75 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.37m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 6.19m(0.6)
  4 Naticchia, Alex           SO Johns Hopkin           6.76m      6.33m   0.8  20-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.33m(0.8) ND(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                 6.72m      6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
     6.10m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) ND(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0) 5.83m(-1.2)
  6 Lawrence, William         SR Mount St. Ma           6.68m      6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.81m(0.5) ND(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 6.05m(+0.0)
  7 Maldari, Christopher      SR Mount St. Ma           6.00m      5.99m   0.3  19-08.00 
     5.99m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) ND(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 4.50m(-0.5)
  8 Onasanya, Jonathan        FR Mount St. Ma           6.10m      5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(0.6) ND(+0.0) 5.60m(-0.6)
  9 Lee, Jonathan             JR Johns Hopkin           5.97m      5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     5.37m(+0.0) ND(0.7) ND(+0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 12.90m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.50m                                                         
    Maryland: M  55-03  1978        Dennis Ivory, Maryland                     
 Kehoe Track: K  52-04  2007        James Lemons, Georgia Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Myles           FR Howard                14.26m     14.02m  +0.0  46-00.00 
     13.55m(+0.0) 13.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Colvin, Matthew           FR Howard                14.99m     13.90m  +0.0  45-07.25 
     13.59m(+0.0) 13.23m(+0.0) 13.85m(+0.0) 13.45m(+0.0) 13.90m(+0.0) 13.89m(+0.0)
  3 McKain, Randon            JR Navy                  14.29m     13.57m  +0.0  44-06.25 
     13.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Park, Daniel              JR Navy                  14.38m     13.42m  +0.0  44-00.50 
     13.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                13.68m     13.34m  +0.0  43-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.26m(+0.0) 13.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Spadaro, Michael          SO Johns Hopkin          12.75m     12.64m  +0.0  41-05.75 
     12.56m(+0.0) 12.37m(+0.0) 12.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.33m(+0.0) 12.63m(+0.0)
  7 Evans, Brendan            SO Johns Hopkin          12.00m     12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.38m(+0.0) 12.47m(+0.0) 12.36m(+0.0) 12.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Onasanya, Jonathan        FR Mount St. Ma          13.00m     11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00 
     11.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 14.02m
   ECAC/IC4A: &   15.60m                                                       
    Maryland: M 64-11.75  1979        Ian Pyka, Maryland                       
 Kehoe Track: K    62-10  2007        Mitchell Pope, NC State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Zachary        JR Navy                  16.06m     16.19m&  53-01.50 
      14.81m  FOUL  16.19m  15.56m  15.83m  FOUL
  2 Haghighi, Josh            JR Maryland              17.00m     16.10m&  52-10.00 
      13.71m  FOUL  13.40m  14.61m  15.01m  16.10m
  3 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell              16.97m     15.54m   51-00.00 
      FOUL  15.31m  FOUL  14.72m  15.54m  FOUL
  4 Koullias, Stephen         SR Bucknell              15.87m     15.39m   50-06.00 
      14.98m  14.77m  14.56m  15.20m  15.08m  15.39m
  5 Fellows, Jack             SO Bucknell              15.72m     14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.06m  13.22m  14.50m  14.45m  14.56m  14.54m
  6 Marcott, Quinten          SR Bucknell              15.87m     14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Baker, Blailin            FR Mount St. Ma          14.21m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.24m  13.63m  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Swanson, Thomas           FR Navy                  14.21m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      11.95m  12.43m  13.33m  FOUL  13.47m  13.61m
  9 Buffone, Thomas           SO Navy                  15.31m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.24m  13.54m  13.38m  13.33m  FOUL  13.29m
 10 Petett, Derrick           JR Navy                  14.75m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.37m  12.81m          
 11 Nickas, Timothy           SR Mount St. Ma          12.24m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.10m  12.16m  12.19m          
 12 Gillis, D'Andre           SO Essex CC              11.32m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.46m  9.81m  10.75m           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minimum measurement - 39.62m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 47.50m                                                         
    Maryland: M 196-00  1983        Alan Baginski, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 204-08  1996        Andrew Bloom, Wake Forest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Zachary        JR Navy                  55.76m     54.50m&    178-10 
      54.50m  45.96m  51.63m  53.28m  52.27m  52.94m
  2 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell              51.49m     52.07m&    170-10 
      48.54m  52.07m  49.23m  FOUL  42.71m  46.80m
  3 Gayle, Rajae              FR Howard                45.00m     46.88m     153-10 
      35.00m  38.27m  41.09m  45.57m  FOUL  46.88m
  4 Fortney, Kyle             JR Navy                  49.27m     46.46m     152-05 
      46.46m  45.70m  45.35m  FOUL  FOUL  45.02m
  5 Cole, Pat                 SO Maryland              51.00m     45.95m     150-09 
      38.33m  45.95m  FOUL  45.05m  39.79m  45.39m
  6 Fellows, Jack             SO Bucknell              44.00m     42.07m     138-00 
      40.18m  FOUL  FOUL  42.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Buffone, Thomas           SO Navy                  40.60m     40.88m     134-01 
      39.57m  40.10m  37.48m  39.99m  38.75m  40.88m
  8 Hickman, Jonathan         JR Johns Hopkin          42.70m     38.66m     126-10 
      36.99m  38.66m  FOUL  36.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mottola, Ted              SR Bucknell                         38.41m     126-00 
      34.40m  FOUL  38.41m  FOUL  36.54m  36.80m
 10 Swanson, Thomas           FR Navy                  42.54m     38.31m     125-08 
      FOUL  38.31m  38.06m         
 11 Nickas, Timothy           SR Mount St. Ma          37.19m     37.13m     121-10 
      36.95m  32.47m  37.13m           
 12 Fitzsimmons, Tom             Unattached            38.99m     35.70m     117-01 
      35.57m  35.70m  35.05m           
 13 Cook, Sam                 JR Johns Hopkin          40.20m     30.20m      99-01 
      FOUL  26.71m  30.20m           
 14 Gillis, D'Andre           SO Essex CC              50.26m     25.66m      84-02 
      FOUL  25.66m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 45.72m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 53.00m                                                         
    Maryland: M 194-03  1981        Alan Baginski, Maryland                    
 Kehoe Track: K 223-03  2007        Nick Owens, North Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Zachary        JR Navy                  49.90m     56.11m&    184-01 
      FOUL  53.87m  52.45m  51.23m  56.11m  56.11m
  2 Fortney, Kyle             JR Navy                  54.85m     54.70m&    179-05 
      52.31m  52.49m  52.33m  54.70m  53.22m  52.87m
  3 Petett, Derrick           JR Navy                  51.16m     53.93m&    176-11 
      47.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.00m  53.93m
  4 Cole, Pat                 SO Maryland              53.00m     52.40m     171-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.61m  52.40m  FOUL  47.44m
  5 Fernandez, Jon            SR Mount St. Ma          48.82m     52.23m     171-04 
      FOUL  49.56m  48.15m  49.59m  FOUL  52.23m
  6 Mottola, Ted              SR Bucknell              53.13m     47.76m     156-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.88m  47.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell              51.96m     46.49m     152-06 
      FOUL  46.49m  42.36m  FOUL  43.91m  42.82m
  8 Fellows, Jack             SO Bucknell              48.00m     44.44m     145-10 
      FOUL  44.44m  43.86m  FOUL  FOUL  42.85m
  9 Dwyer, Mike               JR Mount St. Ma          45.43m     43.90m     144-00 
      41.66m  FOUL  FOUL  42.16m  43.90m  FOUL
 10 Baker, Blailin            FR Mount St. Ma          42.38m     40.03m     131-04 
      38.95m  40.03m  38.32m          
 -- Buffone, Thomas           SO Navy                  50.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minimum measurement - 45.72m
   ECAC/IC4A: & 58.70m                                                         
    Maryland: M 195-03  2011        Jon Hill, Maryland                         
 Kehoe Track: K 233-05  2007        Justin Ryncavage, North Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stell, Jay                FR Navy                  59.44m     65.92m&    216-03 
      65.92m  64.26m  61.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Gayle, Rajae              FR Howard                58.13m     56.82m     186-05 
      51.66m  53.22m  55.30m  56.82m  56.73m  FOUL
  3 Capote, David             SO Navy                  59.41m     56.81m     186-05 
      56.18m  FOUL  55.58m  56.81m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Mulrooney, Pat            FR Bucknell              55.00m     55.89m     183-04 
      52.15m  50.15m  49.63m  FOUL  51.03m  55.89m
  5 Wells, Aaron              FR Bucknell              52.00m     53.59m     175-10 
      48.64m  47.47m  47.82m  52.32m  49.98m  53.59m
  6 Barbato, Joseph           SO Mount St. Ma          55.22m     52.58m     172-06 
      48.37m  45.09m  48.46m  FOUL  52.58m  52.14m
  7 Nickas, Timothy           SR Mount St. Ma          51.32m     50.05m     164-02 
      46.87m  50.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gruber, Jordan            SR Navy                  51.11m     49.00m     160-09 
      45.53m  48.65m  46.19m  49.00m  46.87m  FOUL
  9 Tyson, Nick               JR Johns Hopkin          34.43m     39.01m     128-00 
      35.90m  38.68m  39.01m  36.14m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Maldari, Christopher      SR Mount St. Ma          30.00m     32.48m     106-07 
      FOUL  32.48m  29.26m           
 -- Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                36.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL