Licensed to Widener University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 04:58 PM
              2013 Widener Invitational - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013               
                                  Chester, PA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Izewski, Alex          Temple                31:45.61  
  2       Donnelly, Pat          Unattached            32:21.68  
  3       Clarke, Justin         Keystone              32:47.90  
  4       Short, Kyle            Fairfield             33:38.53  
  5       Nunez, Rodrigo         La Salle              34:58.05  
  6       Stonier, Jeremy        Keystone              35:37.84  
  7       Simmons, Brian         Gloucester C          35:42.97  
  8       Murphy, Terence        La Salle              36:43.62  
  9       Garraway, Mark         Lebanon Vall          36:48.83  
 10       Doll, Jason            Delaware Val          37:50.95  
 11       Riley, Johnathan       Lebanon Vall          37:52.72  
 
Event 2  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Saarel, Emma           Swarthmore            41:12.14  
  2       Cina-Sklar, Zoe        Swarthmore            41:42.60  
  3       Shank, Taryn           Elizabethtow          42:38.33  
  4       O'Connor, Darcy        St. Joseph's          43:12.01  
  5       Black, Sarah           Lebanon Vall          49:15.99  
  6       Vairo, Shannon         Keystone              49:56.39  
 --       Eyler, Rachel          Lebanon Vall               DNF  
 
Event 3  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kane, Matthew          Villanova             14:35.91  
  2       Galvin, Christophe     Navy                  14:44.06  
  3       Trainer, Thomas        Villanova             14:47.31  
  4       Burns, Christopher     Navy                  14:55.85  
  5       Davis, Cullen          Temple                14:57.16  
  6       Warnick, Harry         Unattached            14:57.49  
  7       Triplett, Jeramy       Navy                  15:13.65  
  8       Pickhaver, John        Villanova             15:17.96  
  9       Christian, Brendan     Unattached            15:18.31  
 10       Miller, Zach           Unattached            15:21.43  
 11       Christian, Joel        Haverford             15:25.84  
 12       Trama, Zach            Elizabethtow          15:27.82  
 13       Davies, Geraint        Unattached            15:31.38  
 14       Topita, Ryan           La Salle              15:32.72  
 15       Verner-Crist, Dyla     Haverford             15:37.22  
 16       Fujimori, Sam          Haverford             15:39.78  
 17       Ringwood, David        Johns Hopkin          15:44.99  
 18       Schindler, Charlie     Widener               15:48.52  
 19       Haswell, Ethan         Haverford             15:50.64  
 20       Harrigan, Ryan         Widener               15:52.69  
 21       Focht, Aaron           Elizabethtow          15:52.84  
 22       Polanco, Dan           Keystone              15:53.20  
 23       Maltin, Will           Temple                15:53.61  
 24       Dordai, Nathan         Johns Hopkin          15:55.41  
 25       Davis, Dan             Keystone              15:56.75  
 26       Glatts, Owen           Temple                15:59.07  
 27       Ceruzzi, Andrew        Johns Hopkin          16:00.48  
 28       Welsh, Dave            Unattached            16:01.48  
 29       Fortin, Stephen        Widener               16:07.74  
 30       McCullough, Seamus     Widener               16:13.21  
 31       Corbett, Chris         Unat-Johns H          16:15.90  
 32       DelFattore, Chris      Monmouth              16:17.79  
 33       Kantner, Samuel        Penn State C          16:19.22  
 34       Debarberie, Ryan       Temple                16:19.67  
 35       Cohen, Matt            Unattached            16:22.42  
 36       Decker, Dylan          Widener               16:24.75  
 37       Conway, Ryan           Elizabethtow          16:32.24  
 38       Jeffries, Korey        Gloucester C          16:37.91  
 39       Schug, Jorin           Swarthmore            16:42.72  
 40       Ambrulavage, Micha     Widener               16:47.08  
 41       Russ, Tyler            Elizabethtow          16:50.43  
 42       Berger, David          Monmouth              16:58.57  
 43       Long, Bob              Penn State C          17:00.15  
 44       Buikema, Aaron         Haverford             17:08.38  
 45       Rath, Daniel           Unat-Monmout          17:09.35  
 46       Updegrove, Will        Widener               17:13.66  
 47       Flynn, Tim             Penn State C          17:21.45  
 48       Sacco, Joe             Gloucester C          17:22.80  
 49       Hershman, Alex         Monmouth              17:36.37  
 50       Lui, Justin            Terp Runners          17:59.03  
 51       Kobeissi, Hussein      Gloucester C          18:20.36  
 52       Kubus, Mike            Keystone              18:22.76  
 53       Ahmad, Ramiz           Terp Runners          18:26.98  
 54       Gabor, Zach            Haverford             19:37.60  
 55       Hackett, Zack          Unat-Eastern          20:33.93  
 --       Rusterholz, Tim        Unattached                 DNF  
 --       Pujols, John           Unat-La Sall               DNF  
 --       Heisey, Chris          Keystone Eli               DNF  
 --       Dolan, Mike            Unattached                 DNF  
 --       Hankinson, Dylan       Monmouth                   DNF  
 --       Ozarowski, David       Unat-La Sall               DNF  
 
Event 4  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Chapman, Courtney      Villanova             17:24.47  
  2       Venables, Megan        Villanova             17:39.40  
  3       Pavone, Anna           Temple                17:41.83  
  4       Hulme, Emily           Unattached            17:45.08  
  5       Smith, Meghan          Villanova             17:56.18  
  6       Dubrow, Jenna          Temple                17:59.82  
  7       Riffenburgh, Kelle     Haverford             18:24.30  
  8       Scott, Emily           Haverford             18:24.31  
  9       Rupert, Josey          Unat-Eastern          18:26.98  
 10       Patton, Megan          Elizabethtow          18:32.15  
 11       Mintel, Josey          Johns Hopkin          18:33.59  
 12       Berklein, Flora        Haverford             18:34.17  
 13       Mickle, Molly          La Salle              18:41.86  
 14       Rosenbaum, Sheera      Haverford             18:43.18  
 15       Murphy, Kelsey         Fairfield             19:07.95  
 16       Vamos, Csilla          Haverford             19:12.53  
 17       Giampietro, Erin       St. Joseph's          19:28.73  
 18       Rownd, Katie           Johns Hopkin          19:34.84  
 19       Tearnan, Amelia        Elizabethtow          19:35.99  
 20       Nellis, Elaina         Elizabethtow          19:42.22  
 21       Medendorp, Kellie      Widener               19:42.54  
 22       Cousins, Alyssa        Juniata               20:00.61  
 23       Duffy, Margaret        Haverford             20:14.46  
 24       Steinmetz, Sarah       Elizabethtow          20:20.71  
 25       Letner, Dorothea       Haverford             20:26.71  
 26       Jones, Hannah          Lebanon Vall          20:53.90  
 27       Frantz, Sophia         Swarthmore            20:59.67  
 28       Powers, Nieemah        Gloucester C          21:14.87  
 29       White, Emily           Lebanon Vall          21:17.46  
 30       Anderson, Kate         Lebanon Vall          21:32.67  
 31       Donahue, Emily         Widener               21:37.21  
 32       Breita, Alicia         Keystone              21:40.94  
 33       Farley, Helen          Haverford             21:47.16  
 --       Woods, Katrina         Juniata                    DNF  
 --       Devine, Meghan         Widener                    DNF  
 --       Crowley, Kate          Swarthmore                 DNF  
 --       Shay, Amber            Lebanon Vall               DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               49.53   1 
  2 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                    49.59   1 
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   50.72   1 
  4 Gloucester CC  'A'                                    51.15   2 
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    51.27   1 
  6 Haverford  'A'                                        51.47   2 
  7 Keystone  'A'                                         51.68   1 
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                       52.97   2 
  9 Johns Hopkins  'C'                                    53.11   1 
 10 Juniata  'A'                                          53.33   2 
 11 Elizabethtown  'B'                                    54.47   2 
 12 Haverford  'B'                                        55.07   2 
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Widener  'A'                                          42.92   1 
  2 Haverford  'A'                                        43.53   1 
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   43.60   1 
  4 La Salle  'A'                                         43.67   1 
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                       44.63   1 
  6 Unattached  'A'                                       45.00   2 
  7 Temple  'A'                                           45.50   2 
  8 Swarthmore  'B'                                       47.68   2 
  9 Elizabethtown  'B'                                    49.32   2 
 -- Gloucester CC  'A'                                       DQ   2 
 -- Juniata  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hendry, Fiona          Haverford              4:41.43  
  2       Weathers, Nora         Haverford              4:44.05  
  3       Pavone, Anna           Temple                 4:46.31  
  4       Dubrow, Jenna          Temple                 4:46.93  
  5       Rainey, Hope           Haverford              4:47.55  
  6       McNally, Kaylie        La Salle               4:50.85  
  7       Forte, Caitlin         Fairfield              4:51.88  
  8       Murphy, Ashley         Johns Hopkin           4:52.02  
  9       Nielsen, Sarah         Swarthmore             4:54.99  
 10       Powers, Caroline       Johns Hopkin           4:57.43  
 11       Painter, Rebecca       Swarthmore             4:58.04  
 12       Strycharz, Christa     La Salle               4:58.71  
 13       Tawa, Liz              Swarthmore             5:01.17  
 14       Difiore, Carolan       La Salle               5:01.60  
 15       Crimmins, Maureen      Fairfield              5:01.62  
 16       Morgan, Caroline       Juniata                5:02.24  
 17       Mathis, Andrea         Temple                 5:02.61  
 18       Heffernan, Maggie      Haverford              5:04.11  
 19       Doggett, Tess          St. Joseph's           5:04.96  
 20       Tursi, Megan           Elizabethtow           5:06.00  
 21       Broadbent, Kelly       Temple                 5:06.51  
 22       MaKenzie, Margaret     Fairfield              5:06.86  
 23       Boehmcke, Paige        Johns Hopkin           5:07.60  
 24       Cols, Kathryn          St. Joseph's           5:09.06  
 25       Cody, Jenna            Swarthmore             5:09.50  
 26       Hegeman, Rachel        Johns Hopkin           5:10.38  
 27       Fridley, Colleen       Johns Hopkin           5:10.52  
 28       Allen, Molly           Haverford              5:10.52  
 29       Murphy, Lauren         Penn                   5:11.12  
 30       Chaundy, Emily         St. Joseph's           5:11.33  
 31       Thorsheim, Chelsea     Haverford              5:14.30  
 32       O'Neill, Paige         St. Joseph's           5:15.14  
 33       Dunn, Angela           Unat-Glouces           5:15.56  
 34       Leidig, Molly          Fairfield              5:17.04  
 35       Szczepanski, Jenna     Widener                5:17.38  
 36       Celata, Carey          Jenkintown R           5:19.24  
 37       Trofa, Erica           Widener                5:19.34  
 38       Basset, Juliana        Fairfield              5:21.15  
 39       Maxson, Hillary        Fairfield              5:22.29  
 40       O'Brien, Kathleen      La Salle               5:23.00  
 41       Simoes, Ines           La Salle               5:25.54  
 42       thomas, lindsay        Unattached             5:25.84  
 43       Wolf, Emily            Juniata                5:25.91  
 44       Jahanbakhsh, Sarah     Gloucester C           5:26.34  
 45       Reed, Rachel           Georgetown R           5:26.92  
 46       Abbott, Aimee          Gloucester C           5:31.71  
 47       Conover, Hayley        Widener                5:33.43  
 48       Wiltshire-Gordon,      Swarthmore             5:34.19  
 49       Vasiliu, Nicole        Lebanon Vall           5:35.32  
 50       Fraser, Lyndsey        Gloucester C           5:39.34  
 51       Guntle, Alexandra      Unat-La Sall           5:39.83  
 52       Bleskachek, McKinl     Swarthmore             5:43.86  
 53       Salapa, Hannah         Lebanon Vall           5:44.85  
 54       Martinez, Marina       Swarthmore             5:44.89  
 55       Thomas, Kasia          Unat-Eastern           5:51.61  
 56       Conover, Emily         Widener                5:53.59  
 57       Mason, Marissa         Georgetown R           6:06.17  
 58       Schneider, Haley       Juniata                6:17.99  
 59       Park, Sun              Swarthmore             6:58.86  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Denault, Robert        Villanova              3:46.39  
  2       Tully, Alex            Villanova              3:49.06  
  3       Garrity, Chris         Widener                3:49.30  
  4       Tiernan, Patrick       Unattached             3:49.67  
  5       Satterwhite, John      Navy                   3:50.19  
  6       Rynning, Sean          Navy                   3:50.86  
  7       Ross, Nick             Unat-La Sall           3:51.14  
  8       Kennedy, Weston        Navy                   3:51.39  
  9       O'Sullivan, Christ     Villanova              3:52.30  
 10       Schroeder, Stephen     Navy                   3:54.76  
 11       Morrin, Greg           Villanova              3:56.89  
 12       Hurlbut, Robert        Villanova              3:57.15  
 13       Harris, Danny          Villanova              3:58.38  
 14       Cleary, Brian          Fairfield              3:58.77  
 15       Kubiak, Brett          Gwynedd-Merc           3:58.90  
 16       Calcagno, Drew         Navy                   3:59.01  
 17       Oppenheimer, Jonas     Swarthmore             3:59.03  
 18       Saliani, Julian        Johns Hopkin           3:59.29  
 19       McCurry, Pat           Gloucester C           3:59.56  
 20       Crits, Nick            La Salle               4:00.25  
 21       Peckham, Samuel        Navy                   4:01.13  
 22       Genco, Ethan           Navy                   4:01.39  
 23       Frick, James           Johns Hopkin           4:02.27  
 24       Milic-Strkalj, Ivo     Haverford              4:02.45  
 25       Robertson, Brendan     La Salle               4:02.96  
 26       Benkhadra, Brian       Widener                4:04.73  
 27       DeBlock, Keith         Fairfield              4:05.84  
 28       Davis, Quinn           St. Joseph's           4:06.00  
 29       Chen, Kevin            Georgetown R           4:06.27  
 30       Bates, Charles         Unattached             4:06.55  
 31       Colletta, David        Haverford              4:06.70  
 32       Bohny, Richie          Villanova              4:07.66  
 33       Kisley, Nick           Johns Hopkin           4:07.78  
 34       Butler, Wes            Johns Hopkin           4:08.59  
 35       Kubiak, Joe            Gwynedd-Merc           4:08.83  
 36       Ferris, Robert         Johns Hopkin           4:08.89  
 37       Green, Paul            Swarthmore             4:09.51  
 38       Alvarez, Ryan          Johns Hopkin           4:09.66  
 39       Ruskan, Jake           Fairfield              4:10.20  
 40       DuMont-McCaffrey,      Swarthmore             4:10.44  
 41       Creem, Dan             Swarthmore             4:11.60  
 42       Corbett, John          Johns Hopkin           4:12.17  
 43       Maltin, Will           Temple                 4:12.28  
 44       Rosas, Howard          Fairfield              4:12.42  
 45       Schwartz, Ryan         Johns Hopkin           4:12.86  
 46       Day, Kevin             La Salle               4:13.15  
 47       Fain, Robert           Swarthmore             4:13.47  
 48       Glatts, Owen           Temple                 4:13.53  
 49       Caporale, Jason        Widener                4:13.93  
 50       Paez, Conner           Penn                   4:14.44  
 51       Harriger, Adam         Elizabethtow           4:14.50  
 52       Dougherty, Tim         Georgetown R           4:14.91  
 53       Stephens, Trevor       Juniata                4:14.91  
 54       Alter, Nate            Juniata                4:15.31  
 55       Davis, Dan             Keystone               4:15.42  
 56       Lobo, John             Fairfield              4:15.71  
 57       Polanco, Dan           Keystone               4:16.90  
 58       Castro-Wehr, Domin     Swarthmore             4:17.35  
 59       Cooper, Sam            Elizabethtow           4:17.50  
 60       Bogdan, Ryan           Juniata                4:17.65  
 61       Margiotta, Max         St. Joseph's           4:19.73  
 62       Olsen, Gabe            Haverford              4:19.84  
 63       Lignore, Shawn         Widener                4:20.36  
 64       Schwartz, Elliott      Haverford              4:20.40  
 65       Gandolfo-Lucia, Ni     Haverford              4:20.43  
 66       Rooke, Tyler           Gwynedd-Merc           4:20.93  
 67       McNeilly, Jack         Haverford              4:21.22  
 68       Egan, John             St. Joseph's           4:21.53  
 69       McMillan, Andrew       Delaware Val           4:21.86  
 70       McBride, Ryan          Widener                4:21.90  
 71       Rom, Chris             Georgetown R           4:22.12  
 72       Mendelsohn, Richar     Haverford              4:22.41  
 73       Drake, Henri           Haverford              4:22.42  
 74       Orth, Daivik           Johns Hopkin           4:22.98  
 75       Silver, Mitchell       Johns Hopkin           4:23.14  
 76       Simmons, Brian         Gloucester C           4:23.81  
 77       Krott, Jacob           Juniata                4:24.87  
 78       Tranchitella, Mike     Gwynedd-Merc           4:25.07  
 79       Welleck, Sean          Penn                   4:27.16  
 80       Daniels, Andrew        Johns Hopkin           4:28.66  
 81       Jeffries, Korey        Gloucester C           4:28.98  
 82       Lugg, John             Juniata                4:30.52  
 83       Miklosey, Frank        Gloucester C           4:32.38  
 84       Trapane, Nick          Juniata                4:32.73  
 85       Talarico, Alex         Lebanon Vall           4:37.46  
 86       Priver, Kyle           Haverford              4:38.37  
 87       Bailey, Wil            Keystone               4:39.24  
 88       Wiser, Devon           Juniata                4:40.39  
 89       Hammond, Davis         Haverford              4:41.91  
 90       Fitzgerald, Caleb      Unat-Eastern           4:43.29  
 91       Morris, Aaron          Juventus               4:46.86  
 92       Khurana, Anmol         Unattached             4:47.56  
 93       Kubus, Mike            Keystone               4:50.00  
 94       Cook, Joseph           Juniata                4:52.64  
 95       Thomsen, Peter         Juniata                5:09.62  
 96       Coghill, Greg          Unat-Eastern           5:16.76  
 97       Silver, Adam           Swarthmore             5:32.18  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Charles, Kayla         St. Joseph's             14.60   3.0  1 
  2       D'Angelo, Francesc     St. Joseph's             15.13   3.0  1 
  3       Maylor, Alexis         Delaware Val             15.41   3.0  1 
  4       Fitti-Hafer, Krist     Lebanon Vall             15.43   3.0  1 
  5       Shaffer, Angela        Juniata                  15.84   3.0  1 
  6       Fogel, Katy            Elizabethtow             16.33   2.0  2 
  7       Privott-Yeiser, Am     Penn                     16.35   3.0  1 
  8       Fusco, Jessica         Keystone                 16.95   2.0  2 
  9       Wallen, Kelsey         Lebanon Vall             17.01   2.0  2 
 10       Calderone, Laura       Lebanon Vall             17.48   0.7  3 
 11       Clermeus, Isabelle     Gloucester C             17.94   1.3  4 
 12       Donahue, Samantha      Keystone                 17.97   0.7  3 
 13       Ranucci, Alexandra     Haverford                18.24   0.7  3 
 14       Gaines, Erin           Juniata                  18.36   1.3  4 
 15       Georgalis, Nikolet     Penn                     19.04   1.3  4 
 16       Burton, Jess           Elizabethtow             19.11   0.7  3 
 17       Van Clief, Kelly       Elizabethtow             19.50   1.3  4 
 18       Monico, Stephanie      Lebanon Vall             20.98   1.3  4 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Duncan, Jerome         Lebanon Vall             15.21  -0.2  1 
  2       Sweeper, Darryl        Lebanon Vall             15.66  -0.2  1 
  3       Sandifer, Aaron        Villanova                15.81  -0.2  1 
  4       Ainsley, Jeff          Haverford                15.94  -0.2  1 
  5       Evasick, Wes           Unattached               16.13  -0.2  1 
  6       Layng, Brian           Elizabethtow             16.17  -0.2  1 
  7       Heo, Jason             Swarthmore               17.00  -0.2  2 
  8       McCord, Malcolm        Elizabethtow             17.09  -0.2  2 
  9       Boham, Denzell         Widener                  17.21  -0.2  2 
 10       Roth, Michael          Juniata                  17.25  -0.2  2 
 11       Lloyd, Cody            Lebanon Vall             18.39  -1.3  3 
 12       Greene, Kevin          Lebanon Vall             18.62  -1.3  3 
 13       Nguyen, Dennis         Widener                  18.71  -1.3  3 
 14       Malcolm, Mahzi         Johns Hopkin             19.80  -1.3  3 
 15       Verhasselt, Eric       Swarthmore               20.26  -1.3  3 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wilson, Ajee           adidas                   55.14   1 
  2       Smith, Tonney          Temple                   57.93   1 
  3       Adams, Cynthia         Lebanon Vall             58.28   1 
  4       Brown, Qualitra        Villanova                58.51   1 
  5       Taylor, Kanae          Juventus                 59.43   2 
  6       Diehl, Brittany        Widener                  59.78   3 
  7       Coleman, Hollis        Temple                 1:00.46   1 
  8       Geddes, Shannon        St. Joseph's           1:00.54   2 
  9       Popkin, Alex           Johns Hopkin           1:00.69   2 
 10       Nee, Julia             Swarthmore             1:00.72   3 
 11       Depass, Gennie         Temple                 1:01.04   1 
 12       Lockwood, Ashley       Elizabethtow           1:01.34   2 
 13       Lin, Katie             Swarthmore             1:01.54   3 
 14       Rufo, Marina           St. Joseph's           1:01.84   2 
 15       Sibener, Leah          Johns Hopkin           1:01.88   2 
 16       DeAngelo, Jenna        St. Joseph's           1:02.02   3 
 17       Aichele, Alyssa        Elizabethtow           1:02.15   3 
 18       Piper, Raisha          Keystone               1:02.78   4 
 19       Shelton, Maggie        Johns Hopkin           1:02.87   1 
 20       Carlomagno, Kimber     Haverford              1:02.91   4 
 21       Samper, Jamielyn       Lebanon Vall           1:03.60   4 
 22       Furlow, Paige          Gloucester C           1:03.68   4 
 23       Nordquist, Emily       Johns Hopkin           1:04.04   3 
 24       Carroll, Makeda        Haverford              1:04.07   5 
 25       Kerns, Nikki           Johns Hopkin           1:04.08   2 
 26       Amuquandoh, Amy        Swarthmore             1:04.86   4 
 27       Vallenilla, Amelia     Johns Hopkin           1:04.93   3 
 28       Pekurny, Lindsey       Elizabethtow           1:05.24   3 
 29       Mercurio, Chelsea      St. Joseph's           1:05.32   5 
 30       Whealdon, Jennifer     Haverford              1:06.26   5 
 31       Christ, Alexandra      Elizabethtow           1:06.27   5 
 32       Perehinec, Shalen      Juniata                1:07.03   6 
 33       Kahn, Stephanie        Haverford              1:07.44   6 
 34       Powers, Nieemah        Gloucester C           1:07.94   4 
 35       Pingatore, Caitlyn     Juniata                1:08.78   5 
 36       Jahanbakhsh, Sarah     Gloucester C           1:08.83   5 
 37       Haughton, Kimberly     Haverford              1:09.56   6 
 38       Caldwell, Ashley       Delaware Cou           1:14.56   6 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wilson, Lionel         Temple                   48.91   1 
  2       Rozanski, Collin       Johns Hopkin             50.07   1 
  3       Serfoss, Cory          Villanova                50.09   2 
  4       Thomas, Marquis        Gloucester C             50.20   2 
  5       Bekelja, Mato          Penn                     50.32   1 
  6       Schmalhofer, Tyler     Widener                  50.44   1 
  7       Larmann, Peter         St. Joseph's             50.45   2 
  8       Duncan, Derrhyl        Unattached               50.47   1 
  9       Montgomery, Willia     Temple                   50.97   1 
 10       Layng, Brian           Elizabethtow             51.12   3 
 11       Callon, Sam            Haverford                51.28   2 
 12       Furman, David          St. Joseph's             51.36   2 
 13       Torain, James          Haverford                51.68   3 
 14       Walston, Cossion       Lebanon Vall             52.04   3 
 15       Mickens, Kareem        Keystone                 52.16   3 
 16       Lampart, Kyle          St. Joseph's             52.27   3 
 17       Gabriel, Dorvil        Haverford                52.35   4 
 18       Sayous, Christophe     Lebanon Vall             52.65   4 
 19       Heck, Matthew          Swarthmore               52.67   2 
 20       Flores, Alex           Widener                  52.93   3 
 21       Gottuso, Sam           Johns Hopkin             53.00   3 
 22       Pellow, Jeffrey        Lebanon Vall             53.25   4 
 23       Gervasi, Justin        Gloucester C             53.73   4 
 24       Pavlik, E. Reid        Lebanon Vall             54.08   4 
 25       Kinney, Chris          St. Joseph's             54.13   3 
 26       Bissett, William       Lebanon Vall             54.75   5 
 27       Dinkins, Delvin        Greater Phil             54.97   4 
 28       Karium, Nassib (Aj     Gloucester C             55.22   5 
 29       Ford Jr., Ira          Unattached               55.51   4 
 30       Wilks, Tamarik         Unattached               55.88   1 
 31       Murphy, Elias          Juniata                  56.14   5 
 32       Horrocks, David        Terp Runners             56.37   6 
 33       Lloyd, Cody            Lebanon Vall             56.70   5 
 34       Rash, Bruce            GPTC                     57.69   6 
 35       Thelusma, Saul         La Salle                 57.86   5 
 36       Ward, Jason            Juniata                  58.96   6 
 37       Schwartz, Robert       Greater Phil             59.07   6 
 38       Fleming, Thomas        Widener                  59.91   6 
 39       Hastings, Patrick      Delaware Val           1:05.73   6 
 --       Hopkins, Dan           Haverford                   DQ   6 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Kenneh, Isatta         Temple                   12.06   0.9  1 
  2       Bellefleur, Jenny      Juventus                 12.58   0.9  1 
  3       Dorsey, Dia            Temple                   12.73   0.9  1 
  4       Mitchell, Courtney     Temple                   12.93  -1.1  2 
  5       Ruppel, Genevieve      St. Joseph's             13.03   0.9  1 
  6       McGowan, Carly         St. Joseph's             13.08   0.9  1 
  7       Ryan, Chloe            Johns Hopkin             13.08  -1.1  2 
  8       Hussey, Kelley         Johns Hopkin             13.09   0.9  1 
  8       Niedermayer, Jenna     Elizabethtow             13.09  -1.1  2 
 10       Dunlap, Jazmin         St. Joseph's             13.17   0.9  1 
 11       Johnson, Shanice       La Salle                 13.18  -0.6  3 
 12       Jocelyn, Saviana       Keystone                 13.19  -1.1  2 
 13       D'Angelo, Francesc     St. Joseph's             13.19   0.9  1 
 14       Tzaferos, Alexa        Johns Hopkin             13.33  -1.1  2 
 15       March, Ta'Shay         Gloucester C             13.39  -1.0  5 
 16       Datts, Shaneen         Gloucester C             13.41  -0.6  3 
 17       Pole, Tina             St. Joseph's             13.41  -0.6  3 
 18       Jaraczewski, Pam       Elizabethtow             13.42  -0.6  3 
 19       Muffly, Alexa          Lebanon Vall             13.55  -0.6  3 
 20       Kornetsky, Emma        Haverford                13.57  -0.6  3 
 21       Wallace, Mary Kate     Johns Hopkin             13.59  -1.1  2 
 22       Wall, Chanel           Gloucester C             13.65  -2.4  4 
 23       Bigay, Katie           Haverford                13.69  -2.4  4 
 24       Sanders, Nya           Keystone                 13.72  -1.0  5 
 25       Heishman, Bailey       Widener                  13.72  -1.1  2 
 26       Antensteiner, Ines     Lebanon Vall             13.73  -0.6  3 
 27       Keim, Catharine        Johns Hopkin             13.83  -2.4  4 
 28       Edwards, Evelyn        Juniata                  13.99  -1.0  5 
 29       Mock, Jill             Unattached               14.14  -2.4  4 
 30       Mauer, Annese          Lebanon Vall             14.14  -0.6  3 
 31       Gerchak, Taylor        Lebanon Vall             14.26  -1.0  5 
 32       Greulich, Melissa      Delaware Val             14.37  -1.0  5 
 33       Lucidi, Rose           Juniata                  14.41  -1.0  5 
 34       Zylka, Jackie          Elizabethtow             14.49  -2.4  4 
 35       Burton, Jess           Elizabethtow             14.66   0.3  6 
 36       Thum, Helen            Swarthmore               14.79   0.3  6 
 37       Clermeus, Isabelle     Gloucester C             14.85   0.3  6 
 38       Stewart, ShellyAnn     Delaware Cou             14.91  -1.0  5 
 39       Char, Amber            Widener                  15.63  -1.0  5 
 40       Clyne, Mary            Elizabethtow             15.77  -2.4  4 
 41       Doucette, Natasha      Eastern Trac             15.79   0.3  6 
 42       Kabbah, Dormowah       Delaware Cou             17.14   0.3  6 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       bradford, cyril        Unattached               11.15  -0.9  1 
  2       Colley, Gavin          Widener                  11.17  -0.9  1 
  3       Pettis, William        La Salle                 11.23   0.5  2 
  4       Sweeper, Darryl        Lebanon Vall             11.24   2.1  3 
  5       Senior, Brandon        Penn                     11.28  -0.9  1 
  6       Duncan, Jerome         Lebanon Vall             11.34   0.5  2 
  7       Blackwood, Dushaun     Keystone                 11.39   0.5  2 
  8       Clayton, Tyreece       Temple                   11.41  -0.9  1 
  9       Herbster, Bobby        Widener                  11.42   0.5  2 
 10       Parker, kevin          Unattached               11.45   0.9  4 
 11       Erwin, Travon          Widener                  11.47   2.1  3 
 12       Pugh, Mickeal          Lebanon Vall             11.48   0.6  6 
 13       Grant, Justin          Johns Hopkin             11.49   2.1  3 
 14       Williams, Jamal        Temple                   11.50   0.5  2 
 15       Petrak, Benjamin       Widener                  11.51   0.5  2 
 16       Yellets, Jonathan      Haverford                11.52   2.1  3 
 17       Unger, Mark            Gloucester C             11.53   0.9  4 
 18       Brown, Jerome          La Salle                 11.57  -0.9  1 
 19       Buie, Oren             La Salle                 11.64  -0.9  1 
 20       Clayton, Anthony       Widener                  11.67   0.9  4 
 21       Laniewski, Kyle        Keystone                 11.67  -0.9  1 
 22       Getsinger, Mark        Unattached               11.68   0.9  4 
 23       Evans, Brendan         Johns Hopkin             11.69  -0.9  1 
 24       Mancho, Francis        La Salle                 11.70   2.1  3 
 25       Martinez, Jordan       Swarthmore               11.72  -0.6  5 
 26       Moore, Lamar           Greater Phil             11.72   2.1  3 
 27       Vaughan-Ogunlusi,      Swarthmore               11.90  -0.6  5 
 28       Parker, Kevin          Gloucester C             11.97   0.6  6 
 29       Bangura, Morlai        Delaware Cou             11.97   2.1  3 
 30       Ricciardi, Bryan       Johns Hopkin             12.00   2.1  3 
 31       Yap, Michael           St. Joseph's             12.02   0.5  2 
 32       Nguyen, Dennis         Widener                  12.04  -0.6  5 
 33       Spayde, David          Juniata                  12.08  -0.6  5 
 34       Fureman, Jonathan      Lebanon Vall             12.13   1.2  7 
 35       Ibikunle, Semi         Penn                     12.19   0.9  4 
 36       Kennedy, Graeme        Elizabethtow             12.27  -0.6  5 
 37       Capobianco, Rob        Eastern Trac             12.31   0.9  4 
 38       Bayona, Joseph         Elizabethtow             12.38   1.2  7 
 39       Gomulka, Robert        Eastern Trac             12.40   0.9  4 
 40       Aspril, Kevin          Elizabethtow             12.42  -0.6  5 
 41       Horrocks, David        Terp Runners             12.54   0.6  6 
 42       Fleming, Thomas        Widener                  12.71   1.2  7 
 43       Huber, James           Georgetown R             12.90   0.6  6 
 44       Aspril, Corey          Elizabethtow             12.94   0.6  6 
 45       Cullen, Sam            Delaware Val             13.71   1.2  7 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hammond, Rebecca       Swarthmore             2:14.64  
  2       Carr, Rachel           Elizabethtow           2:15.43  
  3       Tabatabaie, Ariann     Penn                   2:16.36  
  4       McMenamin, Katie       Swarthmore             2:17.14  
  5       Standridge, Kimber     Unattached             2:17.47  
  6       Johnson, Ingrid        Johns Hopkin           2:18.03  
  7       Balmer, Katie          Haverford              2:18.97  
  8       Hackett, Taylor        La Salle               2:19.09  
  9       Conville, Kate         La Salle               2:19.80  
 10       McCarthy, Shannon      Penn                   2:19.84  
 11       Underkofler, Ashle     Elizabethtow           2:21.79  
 12       Hendry, Fiona          Haverford              2:22.18  
 13       thomas, lindsay        Unattached             2:22.27  
 14       McMahon, Kara          Haverford              2:22.52  
 15       Hess, Sara             Haverford              2:23.20  
 16       Casey, Jillian         Elizabethtow           2:23.23  
 17       Radzwilka, Sarah       St. Joseph's           2:23.49  
 18       Whitmarsh, Alana       St. Joseph's           2:25.48  
 19       Celata, Carey          Jenkintown R           2:26.24  
 20       Hotz, Megan            Johns Hopkin           2:26.25  
 21       Stump, Ashley          La Salle               2:26.56  
 22       Therrien, Michael      Fairfield              2:26.65  
 23       Green, Zafirah         ISAA                   2:26.98  
 24       Englert, Brianna       Widener                2:27.26  
 25       Woods, Ciana           Monmouth               2:27.35  
 26       Greifeld, Katherin     Haverford              2:27.43  
 27       Yozzi, Isabella        Johns Hopkin           2:28.19  
 28       Doggett, Tess          St. Joseph's           2:28.66  
 29       Kerno, Amanda          Elizabethtow           2:29.18  
 30       Stuek, Sam             Johns Hopkin           2:29.44  
 31       Heacock, Elisa         Johns Hopkin           2:29.59  
 32       Stockdale, Dana        Lebanon Vall           2:29.97  
 33       Anderson, Jill         Johns Hopkin           2:30.38  
 34       DiTrolio, Megan        Johns Hopkin           2:30.39  
 35       Jones, Laurie          Elizabethtow           2:30.99  
 36       Seglem, Erin           Haverford              2:31.04  
 37       Duran, Jecenia         Juniata                2:31.19  
 38       Morgan, Mary           Haverford              2:31.62  
 39       Mongeau, Julia         Lebanon Vall           2:31.76  
 40       Chaundy, Emily         St. Joseph's           2:32.14  
 41       Heffernan, Maggie      Haverford              2:32.40  
 42       Ceballos, Danica       Fairfield              2:32.46  
 43       Drumheller, Rebecc     Keystone               2:33.24  
 44       Delane, Jordan         Johns Hopkin           2:33.38  
 45       Wiseman, Kate          Swarthmore             2:33.53  
 46       Keich, Alyssa          Lebanon Vall           2:34.24  
 47       Chen, Lisa             St. Joseph's           2:34.77  
 48       Dunn, Angela           Unat-Glouces           2:36.13  
 49       Smith, Eva             Johns Hopkin           2:36.23  
 50       Abbott, Aimee          Gloucester C           2:40.50  
 51       Wolf, Emily            Juniata                2:40.85  
 52       Allen, Molly           Haverford              2:41.28  
 53       Eppley, Sarah          Swarthmore             2:41.33  
 54       Quillen, Dejana        ISAA                   2:42.63  
 55       Thomas, Kasia          Unat-Eastern           2:44.38  
 56       Banks, Emily           Lebanon Vall           2:44.65  
 57       Oehrig, Carolyn        Haverford              2:47.37  
 58       Fraser, Lyndsey        Gloucester C           2:49.69  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Fitzsimons, Christ     Villanova              1:50.58  
  2       Lampron, Josh          Unattached             1:51.66  
  3       Golato, Andrew         Villanova              1:52.39  
  4       Harnish, Michael       Lebanon Vall           1:52.45  
  5       Bekelja, Mato          Penn                   1:54.32  
  6       Carey, Andrew          Johns Hopkin           1:54.45  
  7       Crits, Nick            La Salle               1:55.25  
  8       Ciavarelli, Mike       Widener                1:55.36  
  9       Brennan, Kieran        Unattached             1:55.58  
 10       Holmgren, Trevor       Johns Hopkin           1:55.62  
 11       Kellar, William        Temple                 1:55.94  
 12       Hinton, Kai            Navy                   1:56.39  
 13       Palermo, Nicholas      Navy                   1:56.56  
 14       White, Erick           Swarthmore             1:56.79  
 15       Downs Jr., Robert      Mt. Airy Tra           1:56.96  
 16       Risser, Brad           Elizabethtow           1:56.98  
 17       Press, Ben             Johns Hopkin           1:57.04  
 18       Keny, Gebby            Haverford              1:57.11  
 19       Grosso, Kevin          La Salle               1:57.44  
 20       Trimble, Chris         La Salle               1:57.47  
 21       Hyland, Steve          Johns Hopkin           1:57.87  
 22       Flynn, Steven          Temple                 1:59.01  
 23       Segreto, Frank         Fairfield              1:59.21  
 24       Trexler, Ryan          Juniata                1:59.30  
 25       Brooks, Sam            Elizabethtow           1:59.31  
 26       Kisley, Nick           Johns Hopkin           1:59.50  
 27       Vance, Ryan            St. Joseph's           1:59.62  
 28       Sturz, Ricky           Elizabethtow           1:59.62  
 29       Staudt, Ross           Widener                1:59.63  
 30       Robertson, Brendan     La Salle               2:00.50  
 31       Saunders, Ben          Georgetown R           2:00.77  
 32       Scott, Richard         Swarthmore             2:00.89  
 33       Emanuel, Nathan        Temple                 2:01.07  
 34       McCurry, Pat           Gloucester C           2:01.33  
 35       Bailey, Wil            Keystone               2:01.34  
 36       Blanton, Jake          Elizabethtow           2:01.42  
 37       Ruggiero, John         Widener                2:01.73  
 38       Hamid, Abdul           Keystone               2:01.89  
 39       Murphy, Liam           St. Joseph's           2:02.02  
 40       Gottuso, Sam           Johns Hopkin           2:03.00  
 41       Gooding, Ryan          Haverford              2:03.51  
 42       Baldwin, Bryan         Elizabethtow           2:03.57  
 43       Day, Kevin             La Salle               2:03.93  
 44       Harmon, Leo            Widener                2:04.20  
 45       Polanco, Dan           Keystone               2:04.27  
 46       Hamilton, Ian          Elizabethtow           2:04.31  
 47       Knabb, Tyler           Johns Hopkin           2:04.61  
 48       Wilke, Peter           Johns Hopkin           2:04.63  
 49       Floyd, Tarik           Keystone               2:04.95  
 50       Kratina, Garret        Juniata                2:05.04  
 51       Noyes, Edwin           Widener                2:05.08  
 52       Fortney, Justin        Elizabethtow           2:05.43  
 53       Wright, Gregory        La Salle               2:05.81  
 54       Wilkes, Ian            Johns Hopkin           2:05.92  
 55       Bogdan, Ryan           Juniata                2:06.38  
 56       Otuonye, Chukwumer     ISAA                   2:06.59  
 57       Sacco, Joe             Gloucester C           2:06.60  
 58       Mulvenna, Niall        Unattached             2:06.73  
 59       Oladele, Tolulope      Haverford              2:08.15  
 60       Shaffer, Grant         Widener                2:08.35  
 61       Krott, Jacob           Juniata                2:08.59  
 62       Russo, Dan             Terp Runners           2:09.03  
 63       Smith, Zach            Haverford              2:09.78  
 64       Jessell, Josh          Juniata                2:09.87  
 65       Stavely, Nick          Terp Runners           2:10.04  
 66       Gervasi, Justin        Gloucester C           2:12.09  
 67       Hantula, Spencer       Juniata                2:15.35  
 68       Miklosey, Frank        Gloucester C           2:15.84  
 69       Kobeissi, Hussein      Gloucester C           2:17.68  
 70       Roman, Scott           Terp Runners           2:23.09  
 71       McCaffrey, Sam         Delaware Val           2:26.29  
 72       Cook, Joseph           Juniata                2:28.13  
 --       Gentile, Jamie         St. Joseph's                DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wilson, Jade           Temple                 1:02.55   1 
  2       West, Tessa            Temple                 1:03.34   1 
  3       Bohi, Mary             Villanova              1:03.77   1 
  4       Davis, Hannah          Haverford              1:05.20   2 
  5       McSurdy, Kaitlyn       Temple                 1:05.49   2 
  6       McDonald, Megan        Johns Hopkin           1:06.11   1 
  7       Tzaferos, Alexa        Johns Hopkin           1:07.15   2 
  8       Charles, Kayla         St. Joseph's           1:07.62   1 
  9       Fogel, Katy            Elizabethtow           1:09.22   2 
 10       Greer, Mia             St. Joseph's           1:09.46   2 
 11       O'Hara, Kathyrn        Lebanon Vall           1:11.00   2 
 12       Kelly, Megan           Johns Hopkin           1:11.76   3 
 13       Gaines, Erin           Juniata                1:15.90   4 
 14       Van Clief, Kelly       Elizabethtow           1:16.43   3 
 15       Morrison, Chelsea      Widener                1:17.06   3 
 16       Donahue, Samantha      Keystone               1:17.65   3 
 17       Grauer, Lauren         Lebanon Vall           1:18.15   4 
 18       Kirgan, Shanna         Elizabethtow           1:18.98   4 
 19       Ranucci, Alexandra     Haverford              1:20.54   3 
 20       Boeckmann, Kimberl     Georgetown R           1:21.17   4 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Adegunwa, Yori         Unattached               54.92   1 
  2       Starkey, Saliym        Gloucester C             55.93   2 
  3       Messick, Joseph        Villanova                56.10   1 
  4       Fronk, Kyle            Lebanon Vall             56.56   1 
  5       Clayton, Anthony       Widener                  56.87   2 
  6       Sutorius, Matt         St. Joseph's             56.92   2 
  7       Alston, Blair          Temple                   57.19   2 
  8       Dolhancryk, Nick       Widener                  57.55   2 
  9       Boham, Denzell         Widener                  58.77   3 
 10       Heo, Jason             Swarthmore               58.96   3 
 11       English, Christian     Keystone                 59.35   3 
 12       Heber, Brett           Juniata                1:00.20   3 
 13       Gardner, Chris         Haverford              1:00.81   4 
 14       Minicucci, Andrew      Johns Hopkin           1:01.04   2 
 15       Mattingly, Travis      Swarthmore             1:01.32   4 
 16       Evasick, Wes           Unattached             1:02.06   3 
 17       Rotenberger, Luke      Elizabethtow           1:02.71   1 
 18       Thelusma, Saul         La Salle               1:02.72   4 
 19       Stott, Victor          La Salle               1:03.73   4 
 20       Glosy, Cebastien       Widener                1:03.82   4 
 21       McCord, Malcolm        Elizabethtow           1:07.01   4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Kenneh, Isatta         Temple                   24.72   0.7  1 
  2       Depass, Gennie         Temple                   25.61   1.1  2 
  3       Bellefleur, Jenny      Juventus                 25.62   0.7  1 
  4       Fowler, Shakeira       Widener                  25.84   0.7  1 
  5       Dorsey, Dia            Temple                   26.29   1.1  2 
  6       Jocelyn, Saviana       Keystone                 26.34   0.7  1 
  7       Green, Zafirah         ISAA                     26.36   0.7  1 
  8       Furlow, Paige          Gloucester C             26.46   0.6  3 
  9       Dunlap, Jazmin         St. Joseph's             26.53   1.1  2 
 10       Ryan, Chloe            Johns Hopkin             26.55   1.1  2 
 11       Polaski, Kati          St. Joseph's             26.80   1.1  2 
 12       Jaraczewski, Pam       Elizabethtow             26.85   0.6  3 
 13       Piper, Raisha          Keystone                 26.87   0.6  3 
 14       McGowan, Carly         St. Joseph's             26.88   0.6  3 
 15       Parsons, Brynn         Johns Hopkin             26.98   0.7  1 
 16       Mitchell, Courtney     Temple                   26.99   0.6  3 
 17       Nee, Julia             Swarthmore               27.01   0.1  4 
 18       Geddes, Shannon        St. Joseph's             27.02   0.7  1 
 19       Maylor, Alexis         Delaware Val             27.11   1.1  2 
 20       Sibener, Leah          Johns Hopkin             27.16   0.6  3 
 21       Niedermayer, Jenna     Elizabethtow             27.20   0.1  4 
 22       Hussey, Kelley         Johns Hopkin             27.78   0.6  3 
 23       Keim, Catharine        Johns Hopkin             27.90   0.1  4 
 24       Pole, Tina             St. Joseph's             27.94   0.1  4 
 25       Quillen, Dejana        ISAA                     28.01   1.1  2 
 26       Sanders, Nya           Keystone                 28.05   1.2  5 
 27       Wallace, Mary Kate     Johns Hopkin             28.40   0.1  4 
 28       Edwards, Evelyn        Juniata                  28.53   0.1  4 
 29       Amuquandoh, Amy        Swarthmore               28.67   0.1  4 
 30       Whealdon, Jennifer     Haverford                28.75  -0.3  6 
 31       Yunginger, Nadine      Elizabethtow             29.09   1.2  5 
 32       Wallen, Kelsey         Lebanon Vall             29.26   1.2  5 
 33       Simmons, Siena         Georgetown R             29.30   1.2  5 
 34       Meertens, Kirra        La Salle                 29.70  -0.3  6 
 35       Zylka, Jackie          Elizabethtow             29.71   1.2  5 
 36       Clermeus, Isabelle     Gloucester C             29.77  -1.4  7 
 37       Lucidi, Rose           Juniata                  29.98  -0.3  6 
 38       Christ, Alexandra      Elizabethtow             30.11   1.2  5 
 39       Reid, Lindsay          Haverford                30.13  -1.4  7 
 40       Haughton, Kimberly     Haverford                30.17  -0.3  6 
 41       Kahn, Stephanie        Haverford                30.31  -1.4  7 
 42       Burton, Jess           Elizabethtow             30.85  -0.3  6 
 43       Thum, Helen            Swarthmore               30.98  -1.4  7 
 44       Stewart, ShellyAnn     Delaware Cou             31.40  -1.4  7 
 45       Lewinson, Rachel       Widener                  32.01  -0.3  6 
 46       Doucette, Natasha      Eastern Trac             33.38  -1.4  7 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       bradford, cyril        Unattached               21.93   1.2  1 
  2       Wilson, Lionel         Temple                   22.09   1.2  1 
  3       Stafford, Carlton      Temple                   22.11   1.2  1 
  4       Duncan, Derrhyl        Unattached               22.16   1.2  1 
  5       Harding, Alan          Temple                   22.20  -0.1  2 
  6       Colley, Gavin          Widener                  22.58   1.2  1 
  7       Buie, Oren             La Salle                 22.62  -0.1  2 
  8       Blackwood, Dushaun     Keystone                 22.78  -0.1  2 
  9       Callon, Sam            Haverford                22.80   0.2  3 
 10       Parker, kevin          Unattached               22.94   0.2  3 
 11       Rozanski, Collin       Johns Hopkin             23.00  -0.1  2 
 12       Laniewski, Kyle        Keystone                 23.02   0.2  3 
 13       Grant, Justin          Johns Hopkin             23.07   0.2  3 
 14       Erwin, Travon          Widener                  23.12  -2.2  4 
 14       Clayton, Tyreece       Temple                   23.12  -0.1  2 
 16       Otuonye, Chukwumer     ISAA                     23.15   1.2  1 
 17       Roth, Michael          Juniata                  23.31   0.1  5 
 18       Ainsley, Jeff          Haverford                23.32   0.2  3 
 19       Brown, Jerome          La Salle                 23.36  -0.1  2 
 20       Yellets, Jonathan      Haverford                23.39  -2.2  4 
 21       Lakitsky, Zack         Keystone                 23.46   0.1  5 
 22       Torain, James          Haverford                23.58  -2.2  4 
 23       Thomas, Marquis        Gloucester C             23.61  -2.2  4 
 24       Mickens, Kareem        Keystone                 23.62  -2.2  4 
 25       Guzman, Jamell         Unattached               23.67   1.2  1 
 26       Gabriel, Dorvil        Haverford                23.69  -0.4  6 
 27       Evans, Brendan         Johns Hopkin             23.78  -2.2  4 
 28       Petrak, Benjamin       Widener                  23.78  -2.2  4 
 29       Moore, Lamar           Greater Phil             23.84   0.2  3 
 30       Vaughan-Ogunlusi,      Swarthmore               23.98   0.1  5 
 31       Herbster, Bobby        Widener                  24.09   0.1  5 
 32       Ricciardi, Bryan       Johns Hopkin             24.13   0.1  5 
 33       Pellow, Jeffrey        Lebanon Vall             24.14  -0.4  6 
 34       Karium, Nassib (Aj     Gloucester C             24.20  -0.3  7 
 35       Murphy, Elias          Juniata                  24.29  -0.4  6 
 36       Fahey, Gavin           Swarthmore               24.41  -0.3  7 
 37       Getsinger, Mark        Unattached               24.52   0.1  5 
 38       gacutan, levandus      Unattached               24.62  -0.3  7 
 39       Parker, Kevin          Gloucester C             24.72  -0.4  6 
 40       Stott, Victor          La Salle                 24.79  -0.1  2 
 41       Bissett, William       Lebanon Vall             24.80   0.1  8 
 42       Kennedy, Graeme        Elizabethtow             24.85  -0.4  6 
 43       Greene, Kevin          Lebanon Vall             24.89  -0.3  7 
 44       Horrocks, David        Terp Runners             25.22   0.1  8 
 45       Spayde, David          Juniata                  25.24  -0.3  7 
 46       Mulvenna, Niall        Unattached               25.28  -0.4  6 
 47       Roman, Scott           Terp Runners             25.67   0.1  8 
 48       Ward, Jason            Juniata                  25.68   0.1  8 
 49       Stavely, Nick          Terp Runners             25.96   0.1  8 
 50       McCord, Malcolm        Elizabethtow             26.18  -0.3  7 
 51       Huber, James           Georgetown R             26.74  -0.3  7 
 52       Russo, Dan             Terp Runners             26.82   0.1  8 
 53       Aspril, Corey          Elizabethtow             27.50  -0.3  7 
 54       Cullen, Sam            Delaware Val             28.75   0.1  8 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mullen, Alyssa         La Salle              11:41.94  
  2       Tocci, Andrea          Haverford             11:53.38  
  3       Tursi, Megan           Elizabethtow          11:55.14  
  4       DiVenere, Jessica      La Salle              12:24.06  
  5       Peterson, Courtney     Juniata               12:30.05  
  6       Dougherty, Frances     Johns Hopkin          12:37.87  
  7       Miller, Alyssa         Lebanon Vall          12:47.85  
  8       Burton, Kelsey         Juniata               13:51.00  
  9       Yankelevich, Gabri     Elizabethtow          13:57.40  
 --       Hashmall, Maggie       Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       O'Donnell, Shane       Navy                   9:28.56  
  2       Roza, David            Haverford              9:31.93  
  3       Pershall, Ben          La Salle               9:37.36  
  4       Siqueiros, Ben         Unattached             9:42.32  
  5       Stackman, Daniel       Haverford             10:03.33  
  6       Kelley, Connor         Fairfield             10:18.70  
  7       Wegner, Kyle           Fairfield             10:19.97  
  8       Garrity, Chris         Widener               10:32.14  
  9       Robbs, Mike            Keystone              11:15.31  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:58.97   1 
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:06.93   1 
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:07.68   1 
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      4:08.32   1 
  5 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  4:09.62   1 
  6 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  4:14.52   1 
  7 Widener  'A'                                        4:16.65   2 
  8 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:17.16   1 
  9 Haverford  'B'                                      4:19.89   2 
 10 Johns Hopkins  'C'                                  4:23.93   2 
 11 Juniata  'A'                                        4:26.16   2 
 12 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 4:28.76   2 
 13 Johns Hopkins  'D'                                  4:29.45   2 
 14 Fairfield  'A'                                      4:37.85   1 
 15 Elizabethtown  'C'                                  4:44.35   2 
 16 Lebanon Valley  'C'                                 4:52.56   2 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Widener  'A'                                        3:26.46   1 
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             3:26.94   1 
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:28.23   1 
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:30.07   1 
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:30.33   1 
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:31.12   1 
  7 Widener  'C'                                        3:33.18   2 
  8 Juniata  'A'                                        3:34.01   2 
  9 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  3:36.92   1 
 10 Keystone  'A'                                       3:38.91   1 
 11 Juniata  'B'                                        3:48.42   2 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Farrell, Alisha        Lebanon Vall             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Kashka, Emily          Johns Hopkin             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Wallen, Cassandra      Lebanon Vall             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Loranger, Monica       Elizabethtow            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Guindon, Allison       Haverford               J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Char, Amber            Widener                  2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6       Fusco, Jessica         Keystone                J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7       Dmochowski, Kryste     Elizabethtow             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Harris, Shauna         Widener                  2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8       Szeto, Rachel          Temple                  J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11       Lu, Shaina             Swarthmore               2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11       Crowe, Elena           Johns Hopkin             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11       Roberts, Brittany      Delaware Val             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 2.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14       Yunginger, Nadine      Elizabethtow             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14       Rosenberger, Abiga     Juniata                  2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14       Salvemini, Michell     Delaware Val             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.20 2.30 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 17       Schmittel, Lia         Delaware Val             2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 --       Silverio, Rachel       Swarthmore                  NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Li, John               Penn                     4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX    X    X    X 
  2       Hateley, Everett       Penn                    J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX    X    X    X 
  3       Nguyen, Dennis         Widener                 J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4       Keenahan, Kevin        Johns Hopkin             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5       Conner, Zack           Widener                 J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6       Siglin, James          Widener                 J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Madden, James          Widener                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7       Iannacone, Michael     Haverford                3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7       Weir, Michael          Lebanon Vall             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7       Hemminger, JR          Juniata                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7       Careccia, Mario        Keystone                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12       Kahn, Remy             Gloucester C             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13       Mehta, Saharsh         Johns Hopkin             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14       Greene, Kevin          Lebanon Vall             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15       Eppleman, Richard      Widener                  3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 --       Clapper, Justin        Juniata                     NH            
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Bayona, Joseph         Elizabethtow                NH            
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Gingrich, Deryk        Lebanon Vall                NH            
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Evans, Brendan         Johns Hopkin             6.47m   0.7  21-02.75 
     6.22m(-0.1) FOUL      6.35m(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.24m(-1.5) 6.47m(0.7)
  1       Stafford, Carlton      Temple                   6.47m   0.5  21-02.75 
     6.06m(+0.0) 5.89m(-1.3) 6.13m(-1.0) FOUL      6.46m(+0.0) 6.47m(0.5)
  3       Williams, Jamal        Temple                   6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
     FOUL      6.16m(-0.4) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4       Pugh, Mickeal          Lebanon Vall             6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
     6.19m(+0.0) 5.84m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      5.85m(0.3) 5.34m(-0.2)
  5       Lakitsky, Zack         Keystone                 6.06m  -1.0  19-10.75 
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.4) 5.93m(-0.1) 6.01m(-0.4) 6.06m(-1.0)
  6       Ibikunle, Semi         Penn                     6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     5.79m(+0.0) FOUL      5.97m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) FOUL      6.01m(+0.0)
  7       Mancho, Francis        La Salle                 6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
     5.56m(+0.0) 5.76m(-0.1) 6.00m(+0.0) FOUL      5.70m(+0.0) 5.47m(-0.2)
  8       Richardson, Antoni     Widener                  5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
     5.99m(+0.0) 4.44m(-1.5) 5.87m(-0.6) 5.97m(+0.0)       
  9       Graves, Gibby          Haverford                5.97m  -1.1  19-07.00 
     5.97m(-1.1) 5.74m(-1.2) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0)
 10       Sorrell, Ameer         Widener                  5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.95m(+0.0) 5.68m(-0.3) 5.88m(+0.0)           
 11       Herr, Justin           Juniata                  5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
     5.57m(-0.3) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0)         
 12       Gervasi, Justin        Gloucester C             5.74m   0.4  18-10.00 
     5.74m(0.4) FOUL      4.42m(+0.0)         
 13       Kronstat, Zach         Swarthmore               5.61m   1.3  18-05.00 
     5.02m(-0.4) 5.61m(1.3) PASS                
 14       Etheridge, Josh        Keystone                 5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.33m(+0.0) 5.20m(-0.5)           
 15       Fahey, Gavin           Swarthmore               5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
     5.29m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.20m(+0.0)         
 16       Fureman, Jonathan      Lebanon Vall             5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
     4.67m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)         
 17       Bayona, Joseph         Elizabethtow             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     5.07m(0.4) 5.21m(+0.0) FOUL              
 18       Greene, Kevin          Lebanon Vall             5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
     4.91m(-0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0)         
 18       Lloyd, Cody            Lebanon Vall             5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
     4.97m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0)         
 20       Mathews, Trey          Juniata                  5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) FOUL              
 20       Moser, Aaron           Swarthmore               5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     FOUL      4.89m(-0.1) 5.03m(+0.0)           
 22       English, Christian     Keystone                 4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     4.75m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.59m(-0.2)           
 23       Pettis, William        La Salle                 4.23m  -1.0  13-10.50 
     4.23m(-1.0) FOUL      PASS                
 --       Brandt, Erik           Lebanon Vall              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Johnson, Shanice       La Salle                 5.51m  -0.3  18-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.09m(+0.0) FOUL      5.51m(-0.3) 5.33m(+0.0)
  2       Niedermayer, Jenna     Elizabethtow            J5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.18m(-1.0) FOUL      5.26m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0)
  3       Ruppel, Genevieve      St. Joseph's             5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
     4.56m(-0.8) 4.79m(-0.1) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.99m(0.8) FOUL      5.16m(+0.0)
  4       Farrell, Alisha        Lebanon Vall             5.15m  -0.2  16-10.75 
     4.98m(+0.0) 5.15m(-0.2) 5.14m(-0.1) 4.73m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5       Polaski, Kati          St. Joseph's             5.04m  -0.1  16-06.50 
     4.91m(+0.0) 5.04m(-0.1) FOUL      4.85m(-0.2) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)
  6       Wall, Chanel           Gloucester C             5.00m   1.1  16-05.00 
     4.58m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.80m(+0.0) 5.00m(1.1) 4.60m(+0.0)
  7       Maylor, Alexis         Delaware Val             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.70m(-0.6) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.70m(-1.7) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.91m(-0.1)
  8       Datts, Shaneen         Gloucester C             4.81m   0.6  15-09.50 
     FOUL      4.69m(-0.1) 4.78m(-1.0) 4.62m(1.8) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.81m(0.6)
  9       Bigay, Katie           Haverford                4.76m   0.3  15-07.50 
     4.76m(0.3) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.63m(-1.1) 4.34m(+0.0) FOUL      4.00m(0.7)
 10       Gerchak, Taylor        Lebanon Vall             4.57m  -0.3  15-00.00 
     FOUL      4.57m(-0.3) 4.55m(-0.6)         
 11       March, Ta'Shay         Gloucester C             4.51m  -1.1  14-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.51m(-1.1)         
 12       Mauer, Annese          Lebanon Vall             4.49m  -1.1  14-08.75 
     4.18m(+0.0) 4.49m(-1.1) FOUL              
 13       Batter, Victoria       Widener                  4.45m  -1.2  14-07.25 
     4.15m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.45m(-1.2)         
 14       Wallen, Kelsey         Lebanon Vall             4.44m  -0.8  14-07.00 
     4.32m(+0.0) 4.44m(-0.8) 4.32m(0.9)         
 14       Wallace, Mary Kate     Johns Hopkin             4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
     4.38m(+0.0) FOUL      4.44m(+0.0)         
 16       Lavell, Emily          Unat-Johns H             4.42m  -2.2  14-06.00 
     4.42m(-2.2) 4.25m(-0.1) FOUL              
 17       Salvemini, Michell     Delaware Val             4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
     FOUL      4.28m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0)         
 18       Jaraczewski, Pam       Elizabethtow             4.26m  -0.6  13-11.75 
     4.26m(-0.6) 3.94m(+0.0) PASS              
 18       Reid, Lindsay          Haverford                4.26m  -1.0  13-11.75 
     4.16m(-0.1) 4.26m(-1.0) 4.07m(0.4)         
 20       VanSlooten, Hudson     Johns Hopkin             4.23m  -1.5  13-10.50 
     4.19m(+0.0) 4.20m(0.9) 4.23m(-1.5)         
 21       Donahue, Samantha      Keystone                 4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00 
     3.65m(+0.0) 4.19m(+0.0) 4.06m(-1.7)         
 22       Lewinson, Rachel       Widener                  4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
     4.01m(+0.0) 4.15m(+0.0) 3.56m(-0.3)         
 23       Monico, Stephanie      Lebanon Vall             3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
     FOUL      3.90m(+0.0) 3.82m(+0.0)         
 24       Nat, Jackie            Keystone                 3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00 
     FOUL      3.86m(+0.0) FOUL              
 25       Greulich, Melissa      Delaware Val             3.81m  -1.6  12-06.00 
     FOUL      3.81m(-1.6) FOUL              
 26       Belanco, Gabby         Keystone                 3.78m  -0.5  12-05.00 
     FOUL      3.78m(-0.5) PASS              
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       McCorvey, Imoni        Johns Hopkin            11.40m   2.4  37-05.00 
     10.96m(-1.3) 10.91m(+0.0) 11.12m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      11.40m(2.4)
  2       Berger, Gillian        Penn                    11.17m  -1.4  36-07.75 
     10.91m(-0.4) 11.07m(+0.0) 10.96m(0.4) 11.11m(-0.5) 11.17m(-1.4) 11.06m(-0.3)
  3       Becattini, Gabby       St. Joseph's            11.12m  -1.2  36-05.75 
     11.12m(-1.2) 10.97m(0.3) FOUL      10.68m(-0.3) 10.88m(-0.5) 10.99m(-2.8)
  4       Tzaferos, Alexa        Johns Hopkin            10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50 
     FOUL      10.12m(-1.7) 10.19m(0.5) 10.13m(+0.0) FOUL      10.45m(+0.0)
  5       Kornetsky, Emma        Haverford               10.44m  -1.3  34-03.00 
     10.44m(-1.3) 10.31m(+0.0) 9.70m(-2.9) 10.10m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  6       Gerchak, Taylor        Lebanon Vall            10.33m  -1.5  33-10.75 
     10.05m(-2.2) 10.11m(-0.8) 9.97m(-1.0) 10.15m(+0.0) FOUL      10.33m(-1.5)
  7       Oehrig, Carolyn        Haverford                9.96m  -1.8  32-08.25 
     FOUL      9.47m(-1.6) 9.96m(-1.8) 9.58m(-1.1) 9.80m(-0.7) PASS     
  8       VanSlooten, Hudson     Johns Hopkin             9.71m  -0.7  31-10.25 
     9.71m(-0.7) 9.63m(1.4) 9.67m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      9.49m(0.5)
  9       Lavell, Emily          Unat-Johns H             9.64m   1.1  31-07.50 
     9.52m(-2.5) 9.37m(-1.4) 9.64m(1.1) 9.29m(-0.3) FOUL      9.29m(-1.9)
 10       Maylor, Alexis         Delaware Val             9.57m  +0.0  31-04.75 
     9.57m(+0.0) 9.50m(1.3) 9.50m(+0.0)           
 11       Reid, Lindsay          Haverford                9.20m  +0.0  30-02.25 
     9.15m(-1.1) 9.18m(+0.0) 9.20m(+0.0)           
 12       Mauer, Annese          Lebanon Vall             9.10m  +0.0  29-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.10m(+0.0)           
 13       Grauer, Lauren         Lebanon Vall             9.07m  -0.9  29-09.25 
     8.64m(-1.4) 8.85m(-1.0) 9.07m(-0.9)           
 14       Zylka, Jackie          Elizabethtow             9.06m   1.3  29-08.75 
     8.76m(+0.0) FOUL      9.06m(1.3)           
 --       Belanco, Gabby         Keystone                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Sorrell, Ameer         Widener                 13.78m  -1.5  45-02.50 
     13.40m(-1.8) 13.78m(-1.5) 13.32m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL        
  2       Richardson, Antoni     Widener                 13.44m  -0.5  44-01.25 
     13.27m(+0.0) 13.44m(-0.5) FOUL      12.42m(-0.3) 12.62m(+0.0)   
  3       Evans, Brendan         Johns Hopkin            12.73m  -1.1  41-09.25 
     FOUL      12.40m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.73m(-1.1)
  4       Herr, Justin           Juniata                 12.61m  +0.0  41-04.50 
     12.23m(-2.0) 12.00m(-1.1) 12.61m(+0.0) 12.49m(-0.8) 12.25m(-1.6) 12.48m(-0.7)
  5       Graves, Gibby          Haverford               12.54m   0.7  41-01.75 
     11.64m(0.2) 12.48m(+0.0) 12.54m(0.7) FOUL      11.24m(+0.0)   
  6       Pugh, Mickeal          Lebanon Vall            12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.91m(0.2) FOUL      12.18m(+0.0)   
  7       Smith, Greyson         Delaware Val            12.03m   0.1  39-05.75 
     11.59m(0.3) 11.58m(-0.8) 11.84m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      12.03m(0.1)
  8       Ainsley, Jeff          Haverford               11.96m   1.0  39-03.00 
     11.60m(+0.0) 11.61m(-0.3) 11.55m(-1.9) 11.96m(1.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.63m(+0.0)
  9       Karium, Nassib (Aj     Gloucester C            11.80m  -1.3  38-08.75 
     11.80m(-1.3) 11.69m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10       Mattingly, Travis      Swarthmore              11.56m  -0.5  37-11.25 
     FOUL      11.56m(-0.5) 11.39m(-1.0)           
 11       Kausch, Nick           Widener                 11.40m  -2.0  37-05.00 
     11.15m(-2.4) 11.40m(-2.0) 11.21m(-0.9)           
 12       Bond, Ian              Lebanon Vall            10.84m  -0.8  35-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.84m(-0.8)           
 --       Brandt, Erik           Lebanon Vall              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Blatchley, Tyler       Unattached              17.99m   59-00.25 
      17.75m  FOUL  17.99m  FOUL  17.87m  FOUL
  2       Miller, Dane           Garage Stren            17.34m   56-10.75 
      14.89m  16.83m  FOUL  17.34m  16.36m  16.35m
  3       Recla, Mike            Widener                 15.51m   50-10.75 
      FOUL  15.11m  FOUL  15.14m  15.51m  FOUL
  4       Green, Anthony         Widener                 14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.91m  13.17m  12.91m  13.83m  13.74m  14.04m
  5       Rowen, James           Villanova               13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL  13.50m  13.62m
  6       Littlepage, Brian      GreaterPhila            13.24m   43-05.25 
      11.95m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m
  7       Williams, Tyler        Widener                 13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.99m  12.61m  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  PASS
  8       Salcedo, Johnathan     Lebanon Vall            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Jackson, Elan          Temple                  12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.46m  11.70m  12.09m  FOUL  12.03m  11.73m
 10       Bell, Malcolm          Widener                 11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  11.58m           
 11       Krier, Nate            Gloucester C            11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  11.88m  FOUL            
 12       Pitt, Thomas           Penn                    11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.98m  11.48m  11.66m           
 12       Zamorski, Thomas       Widener                 11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.12m  11.66m           
 14       Ware, Jesse            Delaware Val            11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.12m  10.79m           
 15       Martin, Kris           Widener                 11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL           
 16       Blockberger, James     Keystone                11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.15m  11.41m           
 17       Valdez, Nathanael      Lebanon Vall            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.14m  FOUL  11.29m           
 18       Maccie, Ryan           Temple                  11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  10.82m  FOUL           
 19       Wildsmith, Evan        Widener                 10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  10.84m           
 20       Layng, Brian           Elizabethtow            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.16m  10.82m  10.27m           
 21       Kidhardt, Steve        Juniata                 10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.07m  FOUL  10.57m           
 22       Kinsley, Anthony       Gloucester C            10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.20m  10.32m  10.28m           
 23       Greene, Kevin          Lebanon Vall            10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.02m  10.08m  9.90m           
 24       Bissett, William       Lebanon Vall             9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  FOUL  9.17m         
 25       Fleming, Thomas        Widener                  8.12m   26-07.75 
      7.25m  8.12m  7.30m           
 --       Kalnas, Greg           Gloucester C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Dayhoff, Lucas         Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Hickman, Jonathan      Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Szpynda, Erica         Widener                 13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.37m  11.72m  FOUL  12.77m  13.27m  12.95m
  2       Ebose, Osazenoriuw     Swarthmore              13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  12.44m  FOUL  11.85m  13.08m  12.76m
  3       Merkow, Alana          Johns Hopkin            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.25m  12.61m  12.19m  12.18m  FOUL  11.89m
  4       Smolka, Mariah         Lebanon Vall            12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.55m  10.89m  12.26m  11.09m  11.07m  10.77m
  5       Kennedy, Alexis        Temple                  11.82m   38-09.50 
      10.94m  FOUL  11.43m  11.82m  11.59m  11.41m
  6       Bach, Caitlin          Lebanon Vall            11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.92m  10.96m  11.14m  11.37m  FOUL  11.61m
  7       Ostapkovich, Alita     Villanova               11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.03m  FOUL  9.51m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Meeks, Dominique       Haverford               11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.31m  11.09m  11.04m  11.08m  10.80m  11.26m
  9       Abercrumbie, Jenni     Temple                  10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  10.17m  10.63m  10.93m  9.87m
 10       King, Samantha         Delaware Val            10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.50m  10.71m           
 11       Beaver, Chelsey        Juniata                 10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.49m  10.55m  10.31m           
 12       Chernow, Robin         Haverford               10.48m   34-04.75 
      9.79m  10.48m  10.28m           
 13       Kroszner, Eileen       Elizabethtow            10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  9.21m  9.83m           
 14       Rhodes, Sarah          Juniata                 10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.49m  9.40m           
 15       McCardle, Teagan       Delaware Val             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  9.78m  FOUL           
 16       Cowgill, Rachael       Gloucester C             9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  9.00m  8.38m           
 17       Relation, Michele      Gloucester C             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.32m  9.45m  9.13m           
 18       Hejnas, Claire         Lebanon Vall             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18       Conklin, Rae           Johns Hopkin             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  9.05m  8.95m           
 20       Malzbender, Kather     Johns Hopkin             9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  9.31m  9.31m           
 21       Maylor, Alexis         Delaware Val             8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.20m  8.92m  8.67m           
 22       Keppler, Rebecca       Widener                  8.58m   28-01.75 
      FOUL  8.03m  8.58m           
 23       Ferguson, Mia          Swarthmore               7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.87m  FOUL  7.56m           
 24       Amato, Taylor          Gloucester C             7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  6.82m  6.90m           
 25       Kilgarriff, Dana       Delaware Val             6.47m   21-02.75 
      FOUL  6.42m  6.47m           
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Lucci, Lauren          Unattached              44.48m     145-11 
      44.48m  40.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.70m
  2       Ebose, Osazenoriuw     Swarthmore              38.16m     125-02 
      FOUL  38.16m  36.68m  33.97m  34.37m  FOUL
  3       Szpynda, Erica         Widener                 37.78m     123-11 
      34.13m  37.78m  36.44m  FOUL  FOUL  36.40m
  4       Conklin, Rae           Johns Hopkin            37.24m     122-02 
      FOUL  35.92m  35.40m  37.24m  37.03m  33.16m
  5       Faulkner, Liz          Gloucester C            36.15m     118-07 
      32.40m  36.15m  34.08m  34.07m  34.20m  34.39m
  6       Kennedy, Alexis        Temple                  34.72m     113-11 
      32.14m  34.33m  34.33m  32.75m  34.72m  31.38m
  7       Bach, Caitlin          Lebanon Vall            33.93m     111-04 
      29.25m  33.21m  33.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Brossman, Noelle       Lebanon Vall            33.62m     110-04 
      27.70m  31.35m  32.56m  30.10m  30.60m  33.62m
  9       Malzbender, Kather     Johns Hopkin            33.30m     109-03 
      31.71m  31.86m  33.30m  FOUL  FOUL  29.24m
 10       Relation, Michele      Gloucester C            31.97m     104-11 
      30.34m  31.97m  30.42m           
 11       Beaver, Chelsey        Juniata                 31.06m     101-11 
      FOUL  31.06m  FOUL           
 12       Merkow, Alana          Johns Hopkin            31.02m     101-09 
      31.02m  29.46m  30.46m           
 13       McCardle, Teagan       Delaware Val            28.85m      94-08 
      23.26m  28.54m  28.85m           
 14       King, Samantha         Delaware Val            28.44m      93-04 
      25.60m  25.95m  28.44m           
 15       Berrena, Kylie         Juniata                 27.75m      91-00 
      24.77m  26.85m  27.75m           
 16       Kroszner, Eileen       Elizabethtow            27.71m      90-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.71m           
 17       Paradiso, Sarah        Delaware Val            25.19m      82-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.19m           
 18       Keppler, Rebecca       Widener                 24.82m      81-05 
      23.08m  24.82m  21.56m           
 19       Amato, Taylor          Gloucester C            22.09m      72-06 
      22.09m  19.44m  18.94m           
 20       Ferguson, Mia          Swarthmore              19.39m      63-07 
      19.39m  18.09m  18.73m           
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Littlepage, Brian      GreaterPhila            49.65m     162-11 
      46.28m  46.20m  49.65m  48.36m  45.83m  47.95m
  2       Williams, Tyler        Widener                 45.61m     149-08 
      41.20m  FOUL  FOUL  45.24m  45.61m  FOUL
  3       Kalnas, Greg           Gloucester C            45.58m     149-06 
      FOUL  41.56m  FOUL  45.13m  45.58m  FOUL
  4       Zamorski, Thomas       Widener                 44.75m     146-10 
      44.75m  42.98m  40.85m  44.31m  40.15m  FOUL
  5       Clapper, Justin        Juniata                 44.44m     145-10 
      41.56m  39.50m  FOUL  44.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Martin, Kris           Widener                 43.19m     141-08 
      39.54m  43.19m  FOUL  40.64m  41.04m  40.80m
  7       Davis, Kyle            Temple                  42.58m     139-08 
      40.80m  36.68m  FOUL  39.30m  FOUL  42.58m
  8       Bell, Malcolm          Widener                 41.73m     136-11 
      FOUL  41.16m  FOUL  41.73m  FOUL  41.68m
  9       Green, Anthony         Widener                 41.67m     136-08 
      FOUL  41.67m  FOUL  FOUL  38.22m  FOUL
 10       Maccie, Ryan           Temple                  40.10m     131-07 
      35.17m  40.10m  FOUL           
 11       Krier, Nate            Gloucester C            39.86m     130-09 
      39.05m  38.88m  39.86m            
 12       Kirschner, Kyle        Gloucester C            38.48m     126-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.48m           
 13       Dayhoff, Lucas         Elizabethtow            38.15m     125-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.15m           
 14       Hickman, Jonathan      Johns Hopkin            37.69m     123-08 
      37.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15       Lavelle, Garrett       Juniata                 36.06m     118-04 
      33.48m  35.25m  36.06m           
 16       Pitt, Thomas           Penn                    35.89m     117-09 
      32.71m  35.89m  32.05m           
 17       DeLade, Justin         Widener                 34.47m     113-01 
      FOUL  34.47m  33.58m           
 18       Blockberger, James     Keystone                33.59m     110-02 
      33.20m  FOUL  33.59m           
 19       Kinsley, Anthony       Gloucester C            32.97m     108-02 
      32.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20       Ware, Jesse            Delaware Val            30.56m     100-03 
      FOUL  30.56m  FOUL           
 21       Greene, Kevin          Lebanon Vall            28.06m      92-01 
      28.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22       Valdez, Nathanael      Lebanon Vall            27.97m      91-09 
      FOUL  27.97m  24.48m           
 22       Wildsmith, Evan        Widener                 27.97m      91-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.97m           
 24       Verhasselt, Eric       Swarthmore              26.68m      87-06 
      24.39m  25.84m  26.68m           
 25       Smith, Stephen         Elizabethtow            25.07m      82-03 
      24.19m  22.85m  25.07m           
 26       Bayona, Joseph         Elizabethtow            20.59m      67-07 
      20.59m  20.10m  19.05m           
 --       Salcedo, Johnathan     Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Kidhardt, Steve        Juniata                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Recla, Mike            Widener                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Klein, Jamie           Villanova               42.64m     139-11 
      FOUL  38.57m  42.64m  40.35m  40.65m  41.83m
  2       Strickler, KateLyn     Keystone                40.02m     131-03 
      FOUL  39.68m  38.43m  38.78m  FOUL  40.02m
  3       Meier, Casey           Elizabethtow            38.89m     127-07 
      FOUL  35.62m  35.56m  38.83m  FOUL  38.89m
  4       Smolka, Mariah         Lebanon Vall            36.49m     119-09 
      33.34m  FOUL  31.93m  36.49m  30.60m  34.18m
  5       Peterson, Lauren       Widener                 32.88m     107-10 
      32.26m  32.88m  FOUL  32.03m  FOUL  30.02m
  6       McCardle, Teagan       Delaware Val            32.41m     106-04 
      32.41m  29.43m  28.28m  FOUL  29.36m  30.01m
  7       Hejnas, Claire         Lebanon Vall            31.73m     104-01 
      31.73m  30.32m  26.62m  30.74m  31.34m  29.40m
  8       Kroszner, Eileen       Elizabethtow            31.27m     102-07 
      31.27m  30.48m  FOUL  FOUL  30.74m  30.13m
  9       Georgalis, Nikolet     Penn                    30.51m     100-01 
      FOUL  27.71m  30.51m  27.24m  23.88m  24.99m
 10       Faulkner, Liz          Gloucester C            29.35m      96-03 
      29.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11       Berrena, Kylie         Juniata                 29.19m      95-09 
      28.23m  FOUL  29.19m           
 12       Abercrumbie, Jenni     Temple                  28.23m      92-07 
      27.92m  28.23m  27.19m           
 13       Yunginger, Nadine      Elizabethtow            28.15m      92-04 
      26.69m  27.07m  28.15m           
 14       Jackson, Janice        Juniata                 28.04m      92-00 
      28.04m  FOUL  27.68m           
 15       Cowgill, Rachael       Gloucester C            25.95m      85-02 
      25.95m  FOUL  25.12m           
 16       Mason, Lauren          Widener                 25.70m      84-04 
      25.70m  23.23m  23.63m           
 17       Ebose, Osazenoriuw     Swarthmore              24.00m      78-09 
      22.42m  24.00m  23.66m           
 18       Orazzi, Rachel         Keystone                23.12m      75-10 
      22.17m  22.19m  23.12m           
 19       Brady, Ariana          Keystone                22.90m      75-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.90m           
 20       Shaffer, Angela        Juniata                 22.17m      72-09 
      FOUL  20.35m  22.17m           
 21       Fuehrer, Rachel        Elizabethtow            21.13m      69-04 
      21.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22       Amato, Taylor          Gloucester C            20.07m      65-10 
      17.12m  18.27m  20.07m           
 23       Din, Mairin            Swarthmore              17.99m      59-00 
      16.25m  17.28m  17.99m           
 24       Moser, Chelsea         Juniata                 17.60m      57-09 
      FOUL  16.04m  17.60m           
 25       Kilgarriff, Dana       Delaware Val            16.10m      52-10 
      FOUL  13.59m  16.10m           
 --       Privott-Yeiser, Am     Penn                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       DuVernois, Vincent     Unat-Monmout            67.65m     221-11 
      FOUL  63.91m  47.45m  65.67m  65.11m  67.65m
  2       Aregood, Cameron       Elizabethtow            61.14m     200-07 
      FOUL  53.37m  61.14m  56.97m  56.81m  54.56m
  3       Dowd, Robert           Widener                 56.77m     186-03 
      55.21m  52.43m  56.77m  52.24m  FOUL  52.14m
  4       Glennie, Christoph     Villanova               53.75m     176-04 
      52.51m  53.75m  50.65m  49.79m  53.43m  53.10m
  5       Deitzler, Michael      Temple                  53.60m     175-10 
      44.54m  49.89m  51.70m  53.54m  53.60m  52.63m
  6       Drossopoulos, Dimi     Temple                  51.86m     170-02 
      49.73m  51.86m  FOUL  49.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       McAneney, Sean         Temple                  51.83m     170-00 
      51.83m  48.70m  50.30m  50.86m  51.73m  50.87m
  8       Santeramo, Michael     La Salle                51.42m     168-08 
      51.36m  46.67m  51.42m  49.43m  46.54m  50.23m
  9       Milanaik, Connor       Villanova               51.08m     167-07 
      51.08m  45.01m  49.02m  46.53m  47.05m  FOUL
 10       Kirschner, Kyle        Gloucester C            49.98m     164-00 
      47.27m  49.98m  48.67m           
 11       McCloskey, Kal         Widener                 48.86m     160-04 
      48.86m  47.16m  45.45m           
 12       Scaltrito, Michael     Unattached              47.42m     155-07 
      46.33m  46.73m  44.65m  45.86m  47.42m  45.80m
 13       Ruhl, Bradee           Lebanon Vall            46.93m     154-00 
      43.71m  46.93m  44.65m           
 14       Milanaik, Ryan         Villanova               46.23m     151-08 
      46.23m  44.51m  42.81m           
 15       Kinsley, Anthony       Gloucester C            45.81m     150-03 
      41.87m  45.81m  44.14m           
 16       Ballas, Blake          Gloucester C            44.11m     144-09 
      44.11m  42.81m  42.53m           
 17       Nguyen, Dennis         Widener                 41.56m     136-04 
      34.31m  41.56m  38.24m           
 18       Pavlik, E. Reid        Lebanon Vall            40.81m     133-11 
      FOUL  40.81m  FOUL           
 19       Ware, Jesse            Delaware Val            39.26m     128-10 
      39.26m  FOUL  38.72m           
 20       Walsh, Ryan            Johns Hopkin            37.82m     124-01 
      37.82m  36.04m  37.19m           
 21       Shetrom, Jesse         Lebanon Vall            32.08m     105-03 
      FOUL  32.08m  FOUL           
 22       Smith, Stephen         Elizabethtow            30.35m      99-07 
      27.44m  30.35m  28.97m           
 23       Fleming, Thomas        Widener                 29.47m      96-08 
      FOUL  27.55m  29.47m           
 24       Guerrero, Ryan         Swarthmore              28.37m      93-01 
      23.75m  28.37m  21.33m           
 25       Verhasselt, Eric       Swarthmore              28.14m      92-04 
      28.14m  25.93m  24.45m           
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Shaffer, Angela        Juniata                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2       Hamlet, Katherine      Johns Hopkin            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Privott-Yeiser, Am     Penn                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O 
  4       Kerns, Nikki           Johns Hopkin             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4       Loranger, Monica       Elizabethtow             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Oehrig, Carolyn        Haverford               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7       Datts, Shaneen         Gloucester C            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Barker, Kendra         La Salle                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Georgalis, Nikolet     Penn                     1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9       Fogel, Katy            Elizabethtow             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9       Wall, Chanel           Gloucester C             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12       Spiller, Colleen       Widener                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13       Boeckmann, Kimberl     Georgetown R             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13       Monico, Stephanie      Lebanon Vall             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13       Nee, Julia             Swarthmore               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13       Donahue, Samantha      Keystone                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17       VanSlooten, Hudson     Johns Hopkin             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 17       Perehinec, Shalen      Juniata                  1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O   XX 
 17       Dmochowski, Kryste     Elizabethtow             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 17       Brady, Ariana          Keystone                 1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Nat, Jackie            Keystone                    NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Walsh, Ryan            Johns Hopkin             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Caporiccio, Kevin      Temple                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2       Aregood, Cameron       Elizabethtow             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4       Graves, Gibby          Haverford               J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Bennett, Joseph        Lebanon Vall             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6       Lakitsky, Zack         Keystone                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7       Sorrell, Ameer         Widener                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7       Martinez, Jordan       Swarthmore               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9       Jebb, Alex             Johns Hopkin             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
 10       Etheridge, Josh        Keystone                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11       Fahey, Gavin           Swarthmore               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Herr, Justin           Juniata                     NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --       McDuffie, Darryl       Temple                      NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 39  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Keogh, Robert          Unattached              62.71m     205-09 
      62.71m  FOUL  62.26m  60.71m  59.84m  59.88m
  2       Williams, Tyler        Widener                 57.41m     188-04 
      56.44m  54.75m  57.10m  FOUL  56.09m  57.41m
  3       Solomon, Eric          Widener                 53.19m     174-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.27m  53.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Dayhoff, Lucas         Elizabethtow            49.81m     163-05 
      47.71m  FOUL  48.03m  49.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Clapper, Justin        Juniata                 44.97m     147-06 
      44.97m  42.29m  43.52m  FOUL  FOUL  43.76m
  6       Rivers, Stan           Unattached              44.70m     146-08 
      44.13m  44.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.77m
  7       Zamorski, Thomas       Widener                 43.58m     143-00 
      39.27m  FOUL  40.70m  42.87m  43.58m  43.21m
  8       McLeod, Christophe     Villanova               42.98m     141-00 
      41.09m  FOUL  FOUL  42.10m  42.93m  42.98m
  9       Ballas, Blake          Gloucester C            41.45m     136-00 
      41.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Mayes, Jon             Keystone                40.00m     131-03 
      40.00m  38.84m  FOUL           
 11       Kalnas, Greg           Gloucester C            36.96m     121-03 
      34.48m  36.96m  FOUL           
 12       Rowen, James           Villanova               36.75m     120-07 
      36.68m  36.75m  36.20m           
 13       Jackson, Elan          Temple                  36.16m     118-08 
      FOUL  36.16m  34.96m           
 14       King, Drew             Villanova               36.08m     118-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.08m           
 15       DeLade, Justin         Widener                 36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.06m           
 16       Khela, Andrew          Elizabethtow            35.09m     115-01 
      35.09m  32.65m  34.72m           
 17       Krier, Nate            Gloucester C            33.29m     109-03 
      FOUL  32.85m  33.29m           
 18       Salcedo, Johnathan     Lebanon Vall            32.58m     106-11 
      31.04m  32.58m  29.73m           
 19       Kidhardt, Steve        Juniata                 28.99m      95-01 
      26.56m  28.79m  28.99m           
 20       Aguilar-Gonzalez,      Lebanon Vall            28.03m      91-11 
      28.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21       Lavelle, Garrett       Juniata                 27.17m      89-02 
      23.89m  26.33m  27.17m           
 22       Smith, Stephen         Elizabethtow            26.03m      85-05 
      24.75m  26.03m  FOUL           
 --       Buffone, Thomas        Navy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Hladchuk, Matthew      Widener                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Shetrom, Jesse         Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 40  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Smolka, Mariah         Lebanon Vall            40.85m     134-00 
      FOUL  40.37m  FOUL  40.85m  FOUL  39.96m
  2       Kennedy, Alexis        Temple                  38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  37.53m  35.22m  34.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Ostapkovich, Alita     Villanova               36.76m     120-07 
      36.76m  36.69m  FOUL  FOUL  34.59m  FOUL
  4       Kroszner, Eileen       Elizabethtow            34.70m     113-10 
      34.70m  32.62m  FOUL  32.09m  29.21m  32.18m
  5       Relation, Michele      Gloucester C            34.34m     112-08 
      FOUL  34.34m  31.89m  FOUL       
  6       Keppler, Rebecca       Widener                 34.26m     112-05 
      33.74m  31.74m  34.26m  FOUL  FOUL  32.86m
  7       Beaver, Chelsey        Juniata                 32.77m     107-06 
      31.36m  FOUL  32.77m  FOUL  29.39m  FOUL
  8       Laudeman, Maurissa     Lebanon Vall            30.95m     101-06 
      28.60m  30.95m  29.82m  30.68m  29.27m  28.42m
  9       McCardle, Teagan       Delaware Val            30.42m      99-10 
      FOUL  30.42m  21.54m  28.88m  29.65m  30.33m
 10       Chance-Chin, Thali     Juniata                 29.55m      96-11 
      29.55m  28.25m  FOUL           
 11       Abercrumbie, Jenni     Temple                  27.08m      88-10 
      27.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12       Jackson, Janice        Juniata                 26.33m      86-05 
      26.33m  FOUL  24.89m           
 13       Rhodes, Sarah          Juniata                 25.76m      84-06 
      25.06m  25.76m  24.42m           
 14       Paradiso, Sarah        Delaware Val            25.48m      83-07 
      22.14m  25.48m  24.67m           
 15       Bach, Caitlin          Lebanon Vall            25.32m      83-01 
      25.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16       Clark, Heather         Keystone                21.71m      71-03 
      19.46m  FOUL  21.71m           
 17       Orazzi, Rachel         Keystone                19.45m      63-10 
      19.45m  FOUL  18.12m