Recap

Licensed to Point Loma Nazarene University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2017 10:43 PM
        2017 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet - 3/18/2017         
                        Point Loma Nazarene University                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   12.00  2016        Tyra Abraham, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        
PLNU Stadium:   11.15  1984        Diane Williams, Puma                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott-Goss, Zoe              Concordia (C           12.01      12.19   0.3  1  10   
  2 LaBare, Paige                Biola                  12.35      12.39   0.3  1   8   
  3 Herron, Sarah                Concordia (C           12.20      12.44   0.3  1   6   
  4 Schulhofer, Avery            UC San Diego           12.07      12.53   0.3  1   5   
  5 Craft, Monica                Concordia (C           12.73     x12.58   0.3  1 
  6 Tesone, Gianna               Point Loma             12.80      12.64   1.1  2   4   
  7 Krier, Jillian               Bethel (Minn           12.65      12.68   0.3  1   3   
  8 Silsbee, Samantha            Point Loma             12.90      12.78   1.1  2   2   
  9 Dettmon, Devony              Cal St. San            13.05      12.79   1.1  2   1   
 10 Che, Mandy                   UC San Diego           12.61      12.81   0.3  1 
 11 Oliver, Jasmine              Cal St. San            12.80      12.91   1.1  2  12.903
 12 Kalpakjian, Carissa          Biola                  12.94      12.91   1.1  2  12.908
 13 Widmer, Jolene               Cal St. San            13.35     x12.95   1.9  3 
 14 Weldon, Kelly                UC San Diego           12.60     x12.99   0.3  1 
 15 Mcfadden, Megan              Point Loma             13.18     x13.06   1.9  3 
 16 Avina, Avery                 Point Loma             13.10     x13.08   1.9  3 
 18 Julio, Ashley                Point Loma             12.90     x13.24   1.1  2  13.238
 19 Thompson, Tess               The Masters            13.55      13.31   2.1  4 
 20 Waner, Taylor                Concordia (C           13.71     x13.40   2.1  4 
 22 Unkefer, Janie               Point Loma             13.47     x13.43   1.9  3 
 23 Brandt, Morgan               Point Loma             12.96     x13.57   1.1  2 
 24 Dahl, Emily                  Bethel (Minn           13.30      13.60   1.9  3 
 25 Sojourner, Emily             Biola                            x13.64   1.7  5 
 27 Biltonen, Lauren             Biola                  14.00     x13.85   2.1  4 
 28 Rathbun, Nicole              Point Loma             14.00     x13.90   1.7  5 
 29 Hess, Emily                  The Masters            14.50      14.20   1.7  5 
 30 Doyle, Chloe                 Bethel (Minn           13.50     x14.51   2.1  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   24.36  2014        Lauren Williams, West Coast S               
PLNU Stadium:   22.95  1984        Ute Thimms, Germany                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Herron, Sarah                Concordia (C           25.32      25.65   1.6  1  10   
  2 LaBare, Paige                Biola                  25.50      25.80   1.6  1   8   
  3 Weldon, Kelly                UC San Diego           26.05      25.91   1.6  1   6   
  4 Oliver, Jasmine              Cal St. San            26.20      26.03   1.6  1   5   
  5 Craft, Monica                Concordia (C           26.56      26.05   2.2  2   4   
  6 Tesone, Gianna               Point Loma             26.76      26.08   2.2  2   3   
  7 Heisinger, Emily             Biola                  27.50      26.12   1.4  3   2   
  8 Chalmers, Jackie             UC San Diego           26.62      26.14   2.2  2   1   
  9 Kalpakjian, Carissa          Biola                  25.20     x26.18   1.6  1 
 10 Adeyemi, Halimat             Concordia (C                     x26.21   2.3  6 
 11 Che, Mandy                   UC San Diego           26.54     x26.52   2.2  2 
 12 Wague, Fatoumata             Concordia (C           26.04     x26.65   1.6  1  26.641
 13 Silsbee, Samantha            Point Loma             27.32      26.65   1.4  3  26.650
 14 Widmer, Jolene               Cal St. San            28.50      26.66   1.0  4 
 15 Julio, Ashley                Point Loma             26.67     x26.75   2.2  2 
 16 White, Demi                  Point Loma             26.90     x27.09   1.4  3 
 17 Thompson, Tess               The Masters            27.99      27.30   1.0  4 
 18 Otah, Ashley                 Biola                  27.50     x27.50   1.4  3 
 19 Wright, Allison              Westminster            27.84      27.51   1.4  3 
 20 Sojourner, Emily             Biola                  28.86     x27.91   1.7  5 
 21 Smith, Annika                Point Loma             27.42     x27.99   1.4  3 
 22 Kalley, Katelyn              Point Loma             28.28     x28.10   1.0  4 
 24 Barniga, Brenda              Cal St. San            27.90     x28.41   1.0  4 
 27 Forker, Sarah                Bethel (Minn           29.38      28.55   1.7  5 
 28 Smith, Sydney                Point Loma             29.21     x28.84   1.7  5 
 29 Venegas, Taylor              Biola                  28.50     x29.18   1.7  5 
 30 Webster, Bailey              Point Loma             28.40     x29.22   1.0  4 
 31 Biltonen, Lauren             Biola                  30.00     x29.38   2.3  6 
 32 Hess, Emily                  The Masters            31.50      29.59   2.3  6 
 36 Leis, Jillian                Westminster            33.43      32.23   2.3  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   57.31  2013        Tiffany West, Cal State San Marcos          
PLNU Stadium:   52.92  2013        Petra Fanty, Grand Canyon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Jackie             UC San Diego           56.81      58.11   1  10   
  2 Padilla, Marisa              UC San Diego           57.55      58.50   1   8   
  3 Winn, Christina              UC San Diego           59.61     x58.97   1 
  4 Wague, Fatoumata             Concordia (C           58.87      59.50   1   6   
  5 Wegner, Sara                 Bethel (Minn         1:00.50      59.79   1   5   
  6 Wyckoff, Lauren              Cal St. San          1:00.50      59.99   2   4   
  7 Wuertz, Lauren               Point Loma           1:01.50    1:00.23   2   3   
  8 Smith, Annika                Point Loma           1:00.93    1:00.51   2   2   
  9 Adeyemi, Halimat             Concordia (C           58.41    1:00.62   1   1   
 10 White, Demi                  Point Loma           1:00.15   x1:01.23   1 
 11 Balzer, Nicole               Bethel (Minn         1:01.50    1:01.45   2 
 12 Lanskey, Jenna               Concordia (C         1:02.40   x1:01.54   2 
 13 Gray, Tyler-Leigh            Cal St. San          1:02.00    1:01.70   2 
 15 Mojica, Allison              Cal St. San          1:05.00   x1:03.14   3 
 16 Deol, Chloe                  UC San Diego           59.97   x1:03.23   1 
 17 Herath, Lydia                Bethel (Minn         1:02.50   x1:03.39   2 
 19 Venegas, Taylor              Biola                1:04.00    1:04.66   3 
 20 Garcia, Gabrielle            Cal St. San          1:08.00   x1:04.81   4 
 21 Dotter, Marissa              Point Loma           1:02.66   x1:05.03   3 
 22 Barniga, Brenda              Cal St. San          1:03.50   x1:05.23   3 
 23 Velazquez, Stephany          Point Loma           1:06.33   x1:05.54   4 
 24 Webster, Bailey              Point Loma           1:05.57   x1:05.94   3 
 25 Shuler, Kylene               Cal St. San          1:06.00   x1:06.67   4 
 26 Cunningham, Moriah           Biola                1:08.00    1:07.70   4 
 27 Smith, Sydney                Point Loma           1:05.81   x1:08.95   3 
 28 Leis, Jillian                Westminster          1:12.01    1:11.64   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   2:06.93  2016        Hannah Hermansson, Marymount (CA)         
PLNU Stadium:   2:03.74  1992        Debbie Marshall, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bartello, Brianna            Point Loma           2:15.46    2:15.52   1  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Natalie           Cal St. San          2:15.00    2:15.84   1   8   
  3 Halverson, Annika            Bethel (Minn         2:20.00    2:16.60   2   6   
  4 Dawson, Lyndee               Biola                2:14.00    2:17.52   1   5   
  5 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna      Cal St. San          2:21.07    2:18.02   2   4   
  7 Murray, Alisa                Biola                2:14.00    2:19.66   1   3   
  8 deArmas, Raélene             UC San Diego         2:22.65    2:19.71   2   2   
 10 Croy, Stephanie              Biola                2:25.00   x2:21.29   3 
 11 Hernandez, Alexandra         UC San Diego         2:22.25    2:21.66   3   1   
 12 Larson, Ashley               UC San Diego         2:21.91   x2:22.75   2 
 13 Pedrick, Morgan              The Masters          2:19.00    2:23.68   2 
 15 Ingoldsby, Rachael           The Masters          2:20.00    2:24.28   2 
 16 Fairchild, Mikala            The Masters          2:19.00   x2:25.66   1 
 18 Bishop, Rylee                The Masters          2:20.00   x2:26.80   2 
 19 Doherty, Kathryn             Biola                2:24.00   x2:28.21   3 
 20 Chaires, Stephanie           Biola                2:22.00   x2:28.32   2 
 21 Reimer, Amy                  Bethel (Minn         2:28.00    2:29.40   4 
 22 Hakala, Natalie              Concordia (C         2:17.98    2:29.69   1 
 23 Ledesma, Melissa             Biola                2:25.00   x2:30.36   3 
 24 Hernandez, Anamauri          Concordia (C         2:23.00    2:30.77   3 
 25 Sciarra, Ariana              The Masters                    x2:30.81   5 
 26 Lawsen, Taylor               Biola                2:28.00   x2:30.96   4 
 27 Macias, Jocelyn              Concordia (C         2:24.95   x2:30.97   3 
 28 Zortman, Teresa              Concordia (C         2:25.22   x2:32.45   3 
 30 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia (C                   x2:33.77   5 
 31 Hopkins, Hannah              Concordia (C         2:26.10   x2:34.21   4 
 32 Gallegos, Kendall            Concordia (C         2:30.00   x2:34.59   4 
 33 Sherlock, Katherine          Biola                2:30.67   x2:37.04   4 
 34 Allen, Kaila                 Biola                2:40.00   x2:40.06   4 
 35 Causse, Olivia               Westminster          2:43.77    2:40.76   5 
 36 Baumgartner, Winter          Biola                2:30.00   x2:41.93   4 
 38 Thorison, Meg                Bethel (Minn         2:45.00   x2:45.70   5 
 39 Cunningham, Moriah           Biola                          x2:49.04   5 
 41 De La Rosa, Victoria         Concordia (C                   x2:55.86   5 
 43 Romero, Angela               Concordia (C                   x3:00.45   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   4:22.78  2016        Hannah Hermansson, Marymount (CA)         
PLNU Stadium:   4:22.78  2016        Hanna Hermansson, Marymount               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah        Point Loma           4:35.94    4:31.93   1  10   
  2 Dawson, Lyndee               Biola                4:34.13    4:34.40   1   8   
  3 Fairchild, Mikala            The Masters          4:34.14    4:38.01   1   6   
  4 Lane, Cristen                Cal St. San          4:41.28    4:40.36   1   5   
  5 Semancsin, Kristin           UC San Diego         4:40.62    4:40.76   1   4   
  6 Pedrick, Morgan              The Masters          4:35.15    4:42.15   1   3   
  7 Ingoldsby, Rachael           The Masters          4:40.00   x4:42.91   1 
  8 Schiff, Payton               Westminster          4:41.76    4:43.54   3   2   
 10 Croy, Stephanie              Biola                4:45.00    4:46.22   2   1   
 11 Murray, Alisa                Biola                4:38.16   x4:46.23   1 
 13 Girolamo, Tina               Cal St. San          4:44.14    4:47.16   2 
 14 Frye, Josie                  Point Loma           4:46.88    4:47.57   2 
 15 Picot, Jenny                 Slippery Roc         4:35.00   X4:48.55   3 
 16 Sienkiewicz, Jordan          Point Loma           4:52.00   x4:48.79   2 
 17 Perkins, Camille             UC San Diego         4:53.64    4:50.12   3 
 18 Ransom, Emily                Biola                4:50.00   x4:52.35   2 
 19 Chaires, Stephanie           Biola                4:45.00   x4:52.89   2 
 21 Budroe, Brielle              Point Loma           5:01.30   x4:56.01   3 
 22 Quaid, Kaitlin               Biola                4:45.53   x4:57.07   2 
 23 Macias, Jocelyn              Concordia (C         4:52.30    4:58.10   2 
 24 Hunsaker, Hannah             Biola                4:40.67   x4:58.28   1 
 25 Bishop, Rylee                The Masters          4:56.88   x4:58.52   3 
 26 Cody, Jessica                Biola                5:00.00   x4:58.90   3 
 27 Hopkins, Hannah              Concordia (C         5:06.12    4:59.21   4 
 28 Lawsen, Taylor               Biola                4:55.00   x4:59.53   3 
 29 Ledesma, Melissa             Biola                4:45.00   x4:59.56   2 
 30 Schmitt, Emily               Westminster          5:25.13    5:00.55   4 
 32 Doherty, Kathryn             Biola                5:00.00   x5:04.36   3 
 33 Hernandez, Anamauri          Concordia (C         5:00.00   x5:04.65   3 
 34 Velazquez, Aholibama         Cal St. San          5:07.00   x5:05.30   4 
 35 Villarreal, Alicia           Cal St. San          5:07.00   x5:06.39   4 
 36 Duran, Jocelyn               Point Loma           5:13.90   x5:10.92   4 
 37 Zortman, Teresa              Concordia (C         5:05.00   x5:11.06   3 
 38 Valenzuela, Sierra           Cal St. San          5:07.00   x5:14.04   4 
 40 Segura, Kelly                Bethel (Minn         5:15.00    5:14.86   4 
 41 Sands, Ashley                Concordia (C         5:11.77   x5:16.27   4 
 42 Gallegos, Kendall            Concordia (C         5:27.12   x5:18.14   4 
 43 Dinsdale, Hannah             Point Loma           5:30.68   x5:20.52   5 
 44 Messina, Hannah              Point Loma           5:30.00   x5:21.38   5 
 45 Luttio, Laura                Bethel (Minn         5:30.00    5:21.88   5 
 47 Soria, Dezirae               Cal St. San          5:30.00   x5:23.78   5 
 48 Newton, Bethany              Concordia (C         4:52.33   x5:27.00   2 
 49 Fettig, McKinzie             Bethel (Minn         5:30.00   x5:28.80   5 
 52 Kroeckel, Jessica            Point Loma           5:30.00   x5:41.85   5 
 54 Van Loh, McKenzie            Bethel (Minn         5:30.00   x5:44.69   5 
 55 Romero, Angela               Concordia (C         5:37.24   x5:52.91   5 
 57 De La Rosa, Victoria         Concordia (C         5:44.23   x6:09.42   5 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   17:50.16  2014        Jennifer Tave, Athena Racing             
PLNU Stadium:   16:55.45  2009        Jackie Kipwambok, Azusa Pacific          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alexandra         Point Loma          17:31.48   17:18.94   10   
  2 Carstens, Karina             UC San Diego                   17:50.65    8   
  3 Thiel, Skylar                UC San Diego        18:00.17   18:02.95    6   
  4 Arft, Merin                  UC San Diego                  x18:04.04  
  5 Wong, Maily                  Concordia (C        19:01.50   18:32.88    5   
  6 Kloha, Christa               UC San Diego                  x18:45.66  
  7 Cramer, Madeline             Bethel (Minn        19:30.00   19:28.51    4   
  8 Johnson, Lindsay             Bethel (Minn                   19:52.87    3   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   13.58  2015        Sirena Alise, Williams Elite                
PLNU Stadium:   13.28  1984        Judy Simpson, Great Britain                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dettmon, Devony              Cal St. San            14.80      15.09  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Otah, Ashley                 Biola                  15.17      15.12  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Tade, Helen                  UC San Diego           14.73      15.45  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Page, Caroline               UC San Diego           15.51      15.70  +0.0  1   5   
  5 King, Michaela               UC San Diego           15.00     x15.84  +0.0  1 
  6 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma             16.85      16.57   0.1  2   4   
  7 Godinez, Amber               Biola                  16.64      16.87   0.1  2   3   
  8 Biltonen, Lauren             Biola                  17.08     x16.90   0.1  2 
  9 Opulencia, Caitlyn           Concordia (C           16.79      17.00   0.1  2   2   
 10 Rathbun, Nicole              Point Loma             17.50      18.31   0.1  2   1   
 11 Keelin, Abby                 Bethel (Minn           17.30      23.09   0.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   1:01.37  2014        Lindsay Schwartz, Santa Barbara           
PLNU Stadium:   1:00.54  1988        Susanne Johansson, Point Loma             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Claudia                 UC San Diego         1:01.72    1:01.46   1  10   
  2 Strand, Kelly                UC San Diego         1:02.81    1:03.72   1   8   
  3 Seaman, Melissa              UC San Diego         1:05.62   x1:04.15   1 
  4 King, Michaela               UC San Diego         1:04.00   x1:05.56   1 
  5 Prince, Tamia                Concordia (C         1:13.16    1:06.57   3   6   
  6 Pettit, Danielle             Cal St. San          1:09.00    1:06.76   2   5   
  7 Boen, McKenna                Biola                1:06.00    1:06.88   1   4   
  8 Avina, Avery                 Point Loma           1:06.50    1:06.91   2   3   
  9 Roessler, Teresa             Point Loma           1:08.00    1:06.96   2   2   
 10 Unkefer, Janie               Point Loma           1:05.62   x1:07.29   1 
 11 Lanskey, Jenna               Concordia (C         1:06.51    1:07.43   2   1   
 12 Hernandez, Jenna             Cal St. San          1:15.00    1:08.43   3 
 14 Godinez, Amber               Biola                1:10.24    1:12.50   2 
 15 Waner, Taylor                Concordia (C         1:12.96   x1:16.65   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   47.00  2013        CSUSM, Cal State San Marcos                 
PLNU Stadium:   43.46  1984        France, France                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               47.14      47.68   10   
     1) Prince, Tamia                   2) Adeyemi, Halimat               
     3) Craft, Monica                   4) Scott-Goss, Zoe                
  2 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 49.75      48.16    8   
     1) Krier, Jillian                  2) Johnson, AddieKay              
     3) Frekot, Hanna                   4) Labatt, Delia                  
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                   48.04      48.44    6   
     1) Che, Mandy                      2) Padilla, Marisa                
     3) Weldon, Kelly                   4) Schulhofer, Avery              
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             48.20      48.62    5   
     1) Widmer, Jolene                  2) Dettmon, Devony                
     3) Wyckoff, Lauren                 4) Oliver, Jasmine                
  5 Point Loma  'A'                                     49.72      49.47    4   
     1) Silsbee, Samantha               2) Tesone, Gianna                 
     3) Avina, Avery                    4) Julio, Ashley                  
  6 Biola  'A'                                          50.82      49.56    3   
     1) Heisinger, Emily                2) Kalpakjian, Carissa            
     3) Sojourner, Emily                4) LaBare, Paige                  
  7 Point Loma  'B'                                     51.00     x51.06  
     1) Unkefer, Janie                  2) Smith, Annika                  
     3) White, Demi                     4) Brandt, Morgan                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   3:53.83  2016        WEST LA, West Los Angeles                 
PLNU Stadium:   3:29.62  1984        France, France                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                           3:55.00    3:55.88   1  10   
     1) Ortiz, Lea                      2) Wyckoff, Lauren                
     3) Buckle, Elizabeth               4) Lane, Cristen                  
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                 4:02.00    3:58.36   1   8   
     1) Strand, Kelly                   2) deArmas, Raélene               
     3) Semancsin, Kristin              4) Cox, Claudia                   
  3 Point Loma  'A'                                   3:59.60    3:58.95   1   6   
     1) White, Demi                     2) Wuertz, Lauren                 
     3) Tesone, Gianna                  4) Avina, Avery                   
  4 Biola  'A'                                        4:06.00    4:04.10   1   5   
     1) Kalpakjian, Carissa             2) Heisinger, Emily               
     3) Murray, Alisa                   4) Boen, McKenna                  
  5 UC San Diego  'B'                                 4:15.00   x4:06.89   2 
     1) Larson, Ashley                  2) Hernandez, Alexandra           
     3) Perkins, Camille                4) Scott, Kailyn                  
  6 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               4:11.00    4:07.05   1   4   
     1) Balzer, Nicole                  2) Halverson, Annika              
     3) Alpers, Erin                    4) Herath, Lydia                  
  7 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                           4:10.00   x4:08.97   2 
     1) Garcia, Gabrielle               2) Mojica, Allison                
     3) Hernandez, Jenna                4) Pettit, Danielle               
  8 Westminster (Utah)  'A'                           4:11.09    4:09.33   1   3   
     1) Bland, Naena                    2) Schiff, Payton                 
     3) Schmitt, Emily                  4) Wright, Allison                
  9 Point Loma  'B'                                   4:10.00   x4:14.52   2 
     1) Unkefer, Janie                  2) Dotter, Marissa                
     3) Roessler, Teresa                4) Brandt, Morgan                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:      5-07  2014        Megan Tice, Santa Barbara                 
PLNU Stadium:   6-02.75  1984        Venissa Head, Great Britain               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caraway, Natalie             UC San Diego           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Van Horn, Brenner            Concordia (C           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00   7   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Forry, Savanna               UC San Diego           1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00   7   
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma             1.48m      1.55m    5-01.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Christensen, Anaiah          Point Loma             1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Byerly, Makayla              Cal St. San            1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brooks, Amanda               UC San Diego           1.58m     x1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dahl, Emily                  Bethel (Minn           1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Buhnerkempe, Katie           Concordia (C           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Kalley, Katelyn              Point Loma             1.43m     x1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 DuBois, Presley              Point Loma             1.35m     x1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Hlavka, Courtney             Bethel (Minn           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:      13-03  2016        Karen Snapper, San Diego State           
PLNU Stadium:   14-02.50  2000        Lesa Kubishta, Point Loma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  4 Lum, Celine                  Point Loma             3.72m      3.64m   11-11.25  10   
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Heffernan, Carly             UC San Diego           3.46m      3.64m   11-11.25   8   
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Prystupa, Sarah              Biola                  3.47m      3.49m   11-05.25   6   
     3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Carr, Christina              UC San Diego           3.87m      3.49m   11-05.25   5   
     3.49 
      XXO 
 12 Ashley, Isabel               Point Loma             2.70m      2.74m    8-11.75   4   
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Cole, Madison                The Masters            2.89m     J2.74m    8-11.75   3   
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Bergstrom, Rikka             Point Loma             2.70m    xJ2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Salas, Kimberly              Concordia (C           3.15m     J2.74m    8-11.75   2   
     2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Pettit, Danielle             Cal St. San                       2.74m    8-11.75   1   
     2.74 2.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Mitchell, Alyssa             Bethel (Minn           2.66m      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Forker, Sarah                Bethel (Minn           2.83m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Faiello, Samantha            Concordia (C           3.10m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.59 2.74 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Sernett, Noelle              Point Loma             2.60m     x2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 
        O  XXX 
 -- Clark, Christina             Biola                  3.25m         NH            
     2.74 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    R&S Meet:      18-05  2013        Yachi Fails, Cal State San Marcos        
PLNU Stadium:   22-03.25  1984        Angie Thacker, Nebraska                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  2 Scott-Goss, Zoe              Concordia (C           5.94m      5.86m   1.1  19-02.75  10   
     5.86m(1.1) 5.49m(0.3) X(0.3) 5.50m(1.1)      
  3 Frekot, Hanna                Bethel (Minn           5.28m      5.61m   0.5  18-05.00   8   
     X(1.0) 5.43m(1.0) 5.61m(0.5) 5.44m(1.2)       
  4 Herron, Sarah                Concordia (C           5.97m      5.34m   0.2  17-06.25   6   
     5.10m(1.4) 5.34m(0.2) X(+0.0) 5.28m(0.8)      
  5 Buck, Casey                  UC San Diego           5.50m      5.33m   1.5  17-06.00   5   
     5.33m(1.5) X(0.7) 5.21m(1.5) 5.15m(1.1)       
  7 Linn, Erikka                 UC San Diego           5.17m      5.23m   1.6  17-02.00   4   
     5.23m(1.6) X(0.5) 5.13m(1.0) 5.21m(1.1)       
  8 Roessler, Teresa             Point Loma             4.85m      5.11m   1.7  16-09.25   3   
     5.02m(1.0) 5.11m(1.7) 5.00m(1.7) 4.78m(+0.0)       
  9 Byerly, Makayla              Cal St. San            4.50m      5.09m   1.0  16-08.50   2   
     5.03m(1.5) 4.89m(1.5) 5.09m(1.0) 5.06m(1.2)       
 10 Acebo, Nina                  UC San Diego           4.97m     x5.08m   0.6  16-08.00 
     4.94m(1.5) 5.04m(0.6) 4.82m(1.0) 5.08m(0.6)       
 11 Otah, Ashley                 Biola                  5.10m      5.00m   0.5  16-05.00   1   
     4.84m(1.4) X(0.4) 4.97m(1.5) 5.00m(0.5)       
 12 Mcfadden, Megan              Point Loma             4.83m      4.95m   1.6  16-03.00 
     4.75m(1.0) 4.63m(0.7) 4.95m(1.6) 4.81m(1.4)       
 13 Eljenholm, Taylor            UC San Diego           5.20m     x4.91m   0.9  16-01.50 
     4.81m(1.0) 4.81m(0.9) 4.91m(0.9) 4.66m(0.7)       
 14 Bergstrom, Rikka             Point Loma             4.96m     x4.89m   0.8  16-00.50 
     4.73m(1.2) 4.89m(0.8) 4.82m(1.4) 4.50m(1.2)      
 15 Clark, Christina             Biola                  5.09m      4.81m   1.4  15-09.50 
     4.55m(0.8) 4.81m(1.4) 4.74m(1.6) 4.76m(1.0)      
 16 Bediamol, Noelle             Cal St. San            4.79m      4.79m   1.0  15-08.75 
     4.79m(1.0) 4.71m(0.8) 4.71m(0.7) X(0.8)       
 17 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma             4.71m     x4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) X(-0.0) 4.59m(1.2)        
 18 Christensen, Anaiah          Point Loma             4.34m     x4.65m   0.7  15-03.25 
     X(1.5) 4.65m(0.7) X(1.1) 4.44m(1.9)        
 19 Shuler, Kylene               Cal St. San            4.40m     x4.55m   1.4  14-11.25 
     4.55m(1.4) 4.51m(0.7) X(+0.0) 0.51m(1.1)       
 20 Cermin, Hayley               Bethel (Minn           4.46m      4.51m   0.3  14-09.75 
     4.51m(0.3) 4.50m(0.1) 4.32m(0.3) 4.41m(-0.2)       
 21 Ethridge, Victoria           Cal St. San            4.80m     x4.44m   0.8  14-07.00 
     4.34m(1.3) 4.44m(0.8) 4.34m(0.6) 4.27m(+0.0)       
 22 Keelin, Abby                 Bethel (Minn           4.47m    xJ4.44m   1.1  14-07.00 
     X(1.2) 4.44m(1.1) 4.29m(1.3) 4.16m(+0.0)       
 23 Shambo, Jasmine              Cal St. San            4.30m     x4.41m   1.2  14-05.75 
     4.41m(1.1) 4.41m(1.2) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.34m(1.2)       
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   38-01.50  2014        Amanda Hamilton, Cal Lutheran            
PLNU Stadium:   42-02.25  2013        Milika Tuivanavou, Fresno Pacific        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Caraway, Natalie             UC San Diego          11.38m     11.69m   0.7  38-04.25  10   
     11.24m(1.4) 11.01m(1.5) 11.37m(1.5) 11.69m(0.7)       
  2 Seaman, Melissa              UC San Diego          10.80m     10.88m   0.2  35-08.50   8   
     10.74m(0.6) 10.71m(0.3) 10.35m(0.3) 10.88m(0.2)       
  3 Brooks, Amanda               UC San Diego          10.32m    x10.81m   0.1  35-05.75 
     X(1.2) 10.81m(0.1) X(2.0) 10.80m(+0.0)       
  4 Clark, Christina             Biola                 10.39m     10.73m   1.7  35-02.50   6   
     10.21m(0.4) 10.73m(1.7) 10.38m(2.2) 10.00m(1.2)       
  6 Buhnerkempe, Katie           Concordia (C          10.55m     10.58m   0.6  34-08.50   5   
     10.45m(1.9) 10.58m(0.6) 10.17m(1.2) X(+0.0)       
  7 Van Horn, Brenner            Concordia (C                     10.45m   2.1  34-03.50   4   
     10.39m(0.3) X(0.9) X(1.9) 10.45m(2.1)       
  8 Mcfadden, Megan              Point Loma            10.55m     10.30m   0.7  33-09.50   3   
     X(1.5) 10.30m(0.7) 10.26m(1.6) 10.03m(2.2)       
  9 Lusky, Katrina               Point Loma            10.72m     10.15m   1.2  33-03.75   2   
     9.39m(0.2) 9.83m(1.5) 10.15m(1.2) 9.85m(+0.0)       
 10 Bediamol, Noelle             Cal St. San           10.55m     10.11m   1.5  33-02.00   1   
     9.80m(1.1) 10.11m(1.5) 10.04m(1.6) 1.00m(1.9)       
 11 Venegas, Taylor              Biola                            10.04m   1.4  32-11.25 
     9.68m(0.8) 9.68m(0.3) 10.04m(1.4) 9.64m(+0.0)       
 12 Christensen, Anaiah          Point Loma            10.16m    x10.02m   0.4  32-10.50 
     10.02m(0.4) X(1.8) 9.65m(-0.5) 9.60m(2.1)       
 13 Shambo, Jasmine              Cal St. San            9.50m      9.94m   1.6  32-07.50 
     X(1.0) X(1.5) 9.94m(1.6) 9.93m(2.0)       
 14 Hlavka, Courtney             Bethel (Minn           9.35m      9.72m   0.4  31-10.75 
     9.69m(0.9) 9.40m(1.4) 9.61m(1.7) 9.72m(0.4)       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   47-00.75  2015        Karleh Wilson, Yale                      
PLNU Stadium:   59-01.25  2006        Vivian Chukweumeka, Azusa Pacific        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stafford, Sarah              Concordia (C          13.90m     14.14m   46-04.75  10   
      X  X  14.14m  X        
  2 Hollinger, Ambernicole       Biola                 12.22m     11.75m   38-06.75   8   
      11.75m  11.32m  11.27m  11.34m       
  3 Passaglia, Amanda            Bethel (Minn          10.61m     11.00m   36-01.25   6   
      11.00m  10.67m  10.36m  10.60m       
  4 Nofodji, Esther              UC San Diego          10.80m     10.64m   34-11.00   5   
      10.45m  10.64m  9.86m  9.67m       
  7 Otah, Ashley                 Biola                 10.69m      9.96m   32-08.25   4   
      9.77m  9.35m  9.28m  9.96m      
  8 Harrison, Kylie              Westminster            8.81m      9.91m   32-06.25   3   
      8.65m  0.02m  9.91m  9.44m       
  9 Carson, Allison              Westminster            9.72m      9.85m   32-03.75   2   
      9.76m  9.54m  9.79m  9.85m        
 10 Stein, Dominique             Concordia (C           9.30m      9.71m   31-10.25   1   
      9.71m  8.89m  9.08m  9.15m       
 11 Mercado, Amina               Cal St. San           10.66m      9.68m   31-09.25 
      X  9.41m  9.68m  X       
 12 Pedro, Haunani               Concordia (C                     x9.64m   31-07.50 
      X  X  X  9.64m        
 13 Timmons, Amanda              Point Loma             9.19m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.01m  8.45m  9.07m  9.29m       
 14 Gianformaggio, Francesca     Concordia (C           9.19m     x9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.14m  8.39m  9.15m  X        
 15 Agerlie, Anika               Bethel (Minn           9.12m      8.17m   26-09.75 
      X  X  8.17m  X        
 16 Nelson, Amy                  Bethel (Minn           9.71m     x8.09m   26-06.50 
      8.09m  X  X  7.60m       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   197-09  2015        Fernanda Martins, Bmf & Bovespa            
PLNU Stadium:   203-10  1984        Venissa Head, Great Britain                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  2 Nofodji, Esther              UC San Diego          43.29m     43.34m     142-02  10   
      36.26m  40.08m  43.34m  39.39m       
  3 Hollinger, Ambernicole       Biola                 36.28m     37.96m     124-06   8   
      34.80m  37.96m  33.71m  X       
  4 Johnson, Hannah              UC San Diego          40.73m     37.59m     123-04   6   
      X  36.03m  37.59m  X       
  5 Passaglia, Amanda            Bethel (Minn          31.73m     37.34m     122-06   5   
      X  37.34m  X  33.51m       
  6 Stafford, Sarah              Concordia (C          38.57m     36.52m     119-10   4   
      35.71m  X  33.61m  36.52m       
  7 Pedro, Haunani               Concordia (C          33.94m     36.19m     118-09   3   
      35.20m  X  36.19m  X       
  9 Mercado, Amina               Cal St. San           37.77m     33.02m     108-04   2   
      33.02m  X  X  32.48m       
 10 Timmons, Amanda              Point Loma            28.71m     31.54m     103-06   1   
      31.13m  X  X  31.54m       
 12 Agerlie, Anika               Bethel (Minn          29.25m     29.80m      97-09 
      26.53m  29.80m  X  27.91m       
 13 Stein, Dominique             Concordia (C          26.58m    x28.39m      93-02 
      X  28.39m  28.03m  25.55m       
 14 Gianformaggio, Francesca     Concordia (C          27.94m    x28.36m      93-00 
      23.99m  28.36m  26.63m  26.92m       
 15 Nelson, Amy                  Bethel (Minn                    x27.56m      90-05 
      26.91m  27.56m  23.58m  X       
 16 Carson, Allison              Westminster           28.18m     26.95m      88-05 
      24.18m  X  26.49m  26.95m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   164-01  2015        Alexa Mochan, Allegheny                    
PLNU Stadium:   191-02  2006        Vivian Chukweumeka, Azusa Pacific          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  2 Stafford, Sarah              Concordia (C          46.83m    J44.64m     146-05  10   
  3 Hollinger, Ambernicole       Biola                 42.57m    J42.04m     137-11   8   
  5 Stein, Dominique             Concordia (C          41.53m    J37.43m     122-10   6   
  6 Agerlie, Anika               Bethel (Minn          34.04m    J32.53m     106-09   5   
  7 Nelson, Amy                  Bethel (Minn                    J24.36m      79-11   4   
 -- Pedro, Haunani               Concordia (C          37.76m       FOUL            
 -- Passaglia, Amanda            Bethel (Minn          43.04m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   189-05  2015        Jucilene Lima, Bmf & Bovespa               
PLNU Stadium:   197-10  2015        Jucilene Lima, Bmf & Bovespa               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  3 Carson, Allison              Westminster           30.79m     32.20m     105-08  10   
      28.92m  X  32.20m  31.62m      
  4 Hlavka, Courtney             Bethel (Minn                     30.98m     101-08   8   
      30.98m  26.11m  27.81m  X      
  5 Harrison, Kylie              Westminster                      30.33m      99-06   6   
      30.33m  X  26.25m  X      
  6 Kurata, Tamlyn               Concordia (C          34.86m     30.12m      98-10   5   
      X  X  27.49m  30.12m      
  8 Christensen, Anaiah          Point Loma            18.51m     23.98m      78-08   4   
      20.30m  21.03m  23.98m  22.89m      
  9 Petterson, Samantha          Bethel (Minn                     22.73m      74-07   3   
      17.97m  22.03m  22.73m  20.44m       
 10 Timmons, Amanda              Point Loma            20.19m     22.51m      73-10   2   
      X  X  22.51m  22.40m      
 11 Van Horn, Brenner            Concordia (C          33.49m     20.90m      68-07   1   
      X  16.78m  17.78m  20.90m      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   10.53  2016        Devin Enslen, Navy                          
PLNU Stadium:   10.23  2013        Fred Taylor, Grand Canyon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Doan, Paul                   UC San Diego           10.62      10.60   2.0  1  10   
  2 Enslen, Devin                Navy                   10.49      10.66   2.0  1   8   
  3 Lanier, Demetrius            Navy                   10.61      10.80   2.0  1   6   
  4 Watson, Aaron                Navy                   11.00     x10.84   0.9  2  10.833
  5 Hunter, Justin               UC San Diego           10.86      10.84   2.0  1   5    10.839
  7 Winding, Adam                UC San Diego           11.11     x11.00   0.9  2 
  8 Lexo, Evan                   Navy                   10.85     x11.01   2.0  1 
  9 Emeche, David                Concordia (C           11.42      11.05   0.4  3   4   
 12 Elijah, Emmanuel             UC San Diego           10.94     x11.14   0.9  2 
 13 Dirks, Andrew                UC San Diego           10.94     x11.17   2.0  1 
 14 Titgen, Justin               Navy                   10.90     x11.19   2.0  1 
 15 Johnson, Bryce               Cal St. San                       11.20   1.0  6   3    11.191
 16 Jaimes, Samuel               The Masters            11.14      11.20   0.9  2   2    11.195
 17 Luis, Tyler                  Cal St. San            10.95      11.23   0.9  2   1   
 18 Yaotani, Christian           Biola                  11.30      11.27   0.4  3 
 19 Youngs, Christopher          Concordia (C                      11.28   1.0  6 
 20 Warner, Gregory              Concordia (C           11.13     x11.38   0.9  2 
 21 Constantine, Brent           Concordia (C           11.34     x11.42   0.4  3 
 22 Hayes, Brett                 Concordia (C           11.78     x11.43   1.2  5 
 24 Trawally, Lasana             Westminster                       11.53   1.0  6  11.525
 25 Erickson, Peter              Bethel (Minn           11.65      11.53   1.5  4  11.526
 26 Wright, Brian                Cal St. San            12.00     x11.56   1.2  5 
 27 VanBeek, Christian           Biola                  11.60      11.58   1.5  4 
 28 Riggins, Antonio             Cal St. San            11.50     x11.71   0.4  3  11.702
 29 Hudson, Max                  The Masters            11.30      11.71   0.4  3  11.708
 30 Chatters, Dylan              Westminster            11.53      11.90   1.5  4 
 31 Chantara, Alex               Bethel (Minn           11.79      12.00   1.2  5  11.996
 32 Knighton-Johnson, Boston     Bethel (Minn           12.00     x12.00   1.2  5  11.997
 35 Tensaie, Baeza               Bethel (Minn           11.90     x12.59   1.2  5 
 37 Pankow, Maxx                 Bethel (Minn           12.80     x13.63   1.0  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   21.14  2016        Devin Enslen, Navy                          
PLNU Stadium:   20.75  2013        Fred Taylor, Grand Canyon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lanier, Demetrius            Navy                   21.80      21.49   1.3  1  10   
  2 Doan, Paul                   UC San Diego           21.48      21.52   1.3  1   8   
  3 Enslen, Devin                Navy                   21.26      21.55   1.3  1   6   
  5 Watson, Aaron                Navy                   22.36     x22.01   1.3  2 
  7 Lexo, Evan                   Navy                   22.25     x22.14   1.3  2 
  8 Emeche, David                Concordia (C           22.56      22.29   1.3  3   5   
  9 Winding, Adam                UC San Diego           22.23      22.34   1.3  1   4   
 10 Hunter, Justin               UC San Diego           22.30     x22.41   1.3  2 
 12 Monroe, Shawn                Bethel (Minn           22.65      22.58   1.3  3   3   
 13 Dirks, Andrew                UC San Diego           22.03     x22.60   1.3  1 
 14 Steiner, Marcus              Navy                   22.40     x22.66   1.3  2 
 15 Titgen, Justin               Navy                   22.28     x22.70   1.3  2 
 17 Husband, Makhai              UC San Diego           22.83     x22.85   1.3  3 
 18 Warner, Gregory              Concordia (C           22.10      22.90   1.3  1   2   
 19 Johnson, Bryce               Cal St. San            23.15      22.93   2.0  4   1   
 22 Constantine, Brent           Concordia (C           23.27     x23.00   2.0  4 
 23 Hayes, Brett                 Concordia (C           23.55     x23.09   1.7  5 
 25 Harder, Caine                Cal St. San            24.00      23.26   2.3  6 
 26 Jaimes, Samuel               The Masters            23.24      23.28   2.0  4 
 28 Youngs, Christopher          Concordia (C                     x23.34   1.7  8 
 30 Trawally, Lasana             Westminster            24.66      23.42   2.1  7 
 31 Vollendorf, Keith            Bethel (Minn           23.50      23.44   1.7  5 
 32 Swanson, Kyle                Bethel (Minn           23.50     x23.53   1.7  5 
 33 VanBeek, Christian           Biola                  23.50      23.68   1.7  5 
 34 Chatters, Dylan              Westminster            24.16      23.70   2.1  7 
 36 Anderson, Phillip            Bethel (Minn           24.00     x23.79   2.3  6 
 38 Carrington, Will             Westminster            23.09     x23.98   2.0  4 
 39 Sims, Mitchell               Westminster            23.60     x24.52   2.3  6 
 43 Mason, Aaron                 Concordia (C                     x25.49   1.7  8 
 45 Decker, Robbie               Westminster            26.82     x26.23   1.7  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   47.86  2015        Austin Batiste, Navy                        
PLNU Stadium:   46.38  1990        Felix Sandy, Azusa Pacific                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gainey, Nathan               Navy                   48.21      48.14   1  10   
  2 Kelly, Daniel                Navy                   48.31      48.57   1   8   
  4 Whitfield, Simon             Navy                   48.88     x49.23   1 
  7 Finnegan, John               Navy                   50.03     x50.08   2 
  8 DeCoursey, Cameron           Navy                   50.09     x50.37   2 
  9 Carter, Christian            The Masters            49.80      50.42   2   6   
 10 Ozenbaugh, Sam               UC San Diego           49.44      51.05   3   5   
 11 Hatton, Evan                 Bethel (Minn           50.50      51.07   3   4   
 12 Husband, Makhai              UC San Diego           49.53      51.12   1   3   
 13 Wahlstedt, Dan               Bethel (Minn           50.80      51.28   3   2   
 15 Hickman, Aaron               Cal St. San            50.80      52.00   3   1   
 17 Carrington, Will             Westminster            53.07      52.57   3 
 18 Harder, Caine                Cal St. San            55.65      52.79   5 
 19 Hale Jr, Nathan              Cal St. San            54.20     x52.94   4 
 22 McLeod, Cameron              Concordia (C           53.66      53.85   4 
 23 Nuese, Brendon               Bethel (Minn           54.49     x53.92   4 
 24 Sims, Mitchell               Westminster            54.56      54.18   4 
 28 Mason, Aaron                 Concordia (C                    1:02.17   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   1:54.15  2016        Justin Washington, Cal State San Marcos   
PLNU Stadium:   1:47.49  1984        Peter Elliott, Great Britain              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Senese, Jared                UC San Diego         1:53.19    1:55.34   1  10   
  3 Williams, Nicholas           Navy                 1:57.25    1:55.67   2   8   
  4 Cremer, Joe                  Westminster          1:52.92    1:55.88   1   6   
  8 Huffman, David               Bethel (Minn         1:59.00    1:57.75   2   5   
  9 Thomson, Tristen             Concordia (C         1:56.90    1:57.79   1   4   
 10 Haugen, Connor               Bethel (Minn         1:59.00    1:58.45   2   3   
 12 Baker, Jayson                Concordia (C         1:58.46    2:00.11   2   2   
 13 Gleeson, Robbie              Biola                1:58.00    2:00.37   2   1   
 15 Arnold, Tyler                Concordia (C         1:57.49   x2:01.36   1 
 17 Wilson, Timmy                Biola                1:58.00    2:01.83   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Joseph             Cal St. San          2:03.00    2:02.03   3 
 19 Huffman, Taylor              Bethel (Minn         2:02.00   x2:02.04   3 
 20 Brubacher, Miles             Biola                1:58.00   x2:02.75   2 
 22 Werley, Mark                 Cal St. San          2:04.00    2:04.54   3  2:04.540
 24 Murphy, Ryan                 Westminster          2:03.50    2:06.16   3 
 25 Hartshorn, Andy              Bethel (Minn         2:07.53   x2:06.52   3 
 26 Delgado, Isaac               Concordia (C                   x2:07.99   3 
 27 Bolter, Tobin                The Masters          2:02.00    2:08.98   3 
 28 Trejo, Shawn                 Concordia (C         1:56.46   x2:10.06   2 
 29 Mikesell, Skyler             The Masters          1:55.61    2:11.84   1 
 30 Tollefson, Aidan             Bethel (Minn         2:09.00   x2:12.96   3 
 31 Avelar, Andres               Concordia (C         2:10.22   x2:16.94   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   3:51.94  2013        Jack Davies, Middlebury                   
PLNU Stadium:   3:48.58  2009        Aron Rono, Azusa Pacific                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mikesell, Skyler             The Masters          3:53.32    3:55.43   1  10   
  3 Corvese, Tim                 UC San Diego         3:59.29    3:56.25   1   8   
  6 Johnson, Aren                UC San Diego         3:59.46    3:57.57   1   6   
  7 Thompson, Ryan               Biola                4:00.00    3:59.15   1   5   
  8 Vavra, Shea                  Cal St. San          4:00.00    3:59.22   1   4   
  9 Cruz, Casey                  Cal St. San          3:55.00    3:59.45   1   3   
 11 Maize, Ryan                  Cal St. San          3:57.00   x4:01.81   1 
 12 Orona, Andrew                The Masters          4:01.07    4:02.81   2   2   
 13 Gonzalez, Joseph             Cal St. San          4:02.69   x4:03.76   2 
 14 Gleeson, Robbie              Biola                4:00.00    4:05.23   1   1   
 15 Brubacher, Miles             Biola                4:02.00   x4:05.34   2 
 16 Thomson, Tristen             Concordia (C         4:03.50    4:06.53   2 
 18 Nelson, Sam                  Bethel (Minn         4:12.00    4:08.72   3 
 19 Pleitez, David               Concordia (C         4:09.05    4:08.80   2 
 21 Berz, Brandon                Biola                4:10.00   x4:09.11   3 
 22 Barnhart, Andy               Bethel (Minn         4:12.00    4:10.33   4 
 23 Arnold, Tyler                Concordia (C         4:06.96   x4:11.12   2 
 26 Nunez, Joshua                The Masters                    x4:12.55   4 
 27 Brecheisen, Justin           Bethel (Minn         4:12.00   x4:14.00   3 
 28 Lehr, Kevin                  Cal St. San          4:08.00   x4:15.02   3 
 30 Jonart, Shay                 Westminster          4:19.39    4:15.36   4 
 31 Pacheco, Stephen             The Masters                    x4:15.48   4 
 32 Stelter, Jacob               Westminster          4:15.03    4:15.50   4 
 33 Bolter, Tobin                The Masters          4:03.32   x4:16.06   2 
 34 Torres, Jhair                Cal St. San          4:08.00   x4:16.93   3 
 35 Dorado, Phillip              Cal St. San          4:08.00   x4:17.21   2 
 36 Constante, Eric              Cal St. San          4:08.00   x4:17.53   3 
 38 Marlette, Eric               Biola                4:10.00   x4:19.11   3 
 39 Trejo, Shawn                 Concordia (C         4:10.89   x4:19.74   3 
 41 Dolan, Andrew                The Masters          4:21.00   x4:22.90   4 
 42 Mellmer, Eric                Westminster          4:22.17   x4:23.88   4 
 43 Huss, Tim                    Bethel (Minn         4:30.00   x4:25.15   4 
 44 Fykerud, Eric                Westminster                    x4:26.87   4 
 45 Matson, Gareth               The Masters                    x4:27.26   4 
 46 Avelar, Andres               Concordia (C         4:20.10   x4:33.59   4 
 48 Boyd, Justin                 Westminster          5:03.38   x5:04.56   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   14:43.32  2014        Steven Martinez, SD Mesa                 
PLNU Stadium:   14:31.02  1998        Jaime Martinez, Point Loma               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Samuel                UC San Diego                   14:55.15   10   
  2 Gee, Brendan                 UC San Diego        15:10.99   15:04.13    8   
  3 Benrubi, Joey                UC San Diego        15:44.57  x15:14.90  
  4 Bautista, Samuel             Concordia (C        15:15.86   15:17.82    6   
  5 Tufekci, Burak               UC San Diego                  x15:25.52  
  6 Romero, Julian               UC San Diego                  x15:28.37  
  7 Lepine, Garrett              UC San Diego        15:41.57  x15:30.73  
  8 Boulais, Garrett             UC San Diego        15:33.84  x15:38.17  
  9 Svoboda, Wyler               UC San Diego        15:08.21  x15:48.55  
 11 Vats, Manav                  UC San Diego        16:08.12  x15:54.88  
 12 Pleitez, David               Concordia (C        15:24.33   16:07.55    5   
 13 Stelter, Jacob               Westminster         16:10.29   16:29.97    4   
 14 Mellmer, Eric                Westminster         16:31.93   16:30.54    3   
 15 Best, William                Concordia (C        16:10.00  x16:30.69  
 16 Jonart, Shay                 Westminster         16:34.54  x16:39.42  
 18 Boyd, Justin                 Westminster         17:48.58  x19:04.69  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   14.47  2016        Kordell Williams, Navy                      
PLNU Stadium:   13.43  1984        Stephane Caristan, France                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rack, Nicholas               UC San Diego           14.63      14.59   0.7  1  10   
  4 Johnson, Bryce               Cal St. San            14.80      14.91   0.7  1   8   
  5 Hurd, Cameron                Navy                   15.10      15.08   0.7  1   6   
  6 Henderson, Christopher       Concordia (C           15.89      15.80   0.7  1   5   
  7 Anderson, Phillip            Bethel (Minn           16.20      16.07   0.7  2   4   
  8 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                  15.50      16.18   0.7  1   3   
  9 Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn           16.24      16.40   0.7  2   2   
 10 Hammond, Cole                Concordia (C           18.17      17.78   0.7  2   1   
 11 Stichman, Kyle               Bethel (Minn           20.25     x19.73   0.7  2 
 12 Pankow, Maxx                 Bethel (Minn           18.05     x21.34   0.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   52.27  2014        Kevin Ott Wright, Prodigy TC                
PLNU Stadium:   50.77  2013        Slater Ezell, Azusa Pacific                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polk, Josef                  UC San Diego           54.80      53.79   10   
  2 Hurd, Cameron                Navy                   56.50      53.96    8   
  3 Koenig, Paul                 UC San Diego           55.59      56.01    6   
  4 McLeod, Cameron              Concordia (C           57.01      57.22    5   
  5 Marcus, Brian                Biola                  57.00      58.29    4   
  7 Hammond, Cole                Concordia (C                    1:05.68    3   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   9:23.13  2014        Ben Wallis, Tufts                         
PLNU Stadium:   9:12.00  1992        Marcello Bengochea, Brazil                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franco, Alec                 The Masters          9:24.00    9:30.54   10   
  2 Rasmussen, Anders            Bethel (Minn        10:20.00   10:05.87    8   
  4 Harris, Justin               The Masters                    10:14.82    6   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   41.35  2016        Navy, Navy                                  
PLNU Stadium:   39.22  1984        Germany, Germany                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                           40.62      41.15   10   
     1) Watson, Aaron                   2) Enslen, Devin                  
     3) Lexo, Evan                      4) Lanier, Demetrius              
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                   40.91      41.41    8   
     1) Dirks, Andrew                   2) Winding, Adam                  
     3) Hunter, Justin                  4) Doan, Paul                     
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             43.10      43.46    6   
     1) Wright, Brian                   2) Luis, Tyler                    
     3) Johnson, Bryce                  4) Hale Jr, Nathan                
  4 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 45.00      44.96    5   
     1) Chantara, Alex                  2) Swanson, Kyle                  
     3) Erickson, Peter                 4) Vollendorf, Keith              
  5 Biola  'A'                                          46.00      45.15    4   
     1) VanBeek, Christian              2) Williams, Corry                
     3) Hickerson, Micah                4) Yaotani, Christian             
 -- Westminster (Utah)  'A'                                           DQ   Zone 3 violation
     1) Carrington, Will                2) Chatters, Dylan                
     3) Sims, Mitchell                  4) Cremer, Joe                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   3:16.14  2013        PLNU, Point Loma                          
PLNU Stadium:   3:07.33  1984        Trinidad and Tobago, Trinidad and Tobago  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                         3:15.33    3:17.86   10   
     1) Whitfield, Simon                2) DeCoursey, Cameron             
     3) Kelly, Daniel                   4) Gainey, Nathan                 
  2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                           3:30.00    3:25.11    8   
     1) Hickman, Aaron                  2) Hale Jr, Nathan                
     3) Washington, Justin              4) Luis, Tyler                    
  3 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               3:26.00    3:27.24    6   
     1) Wahlstedt, Dan                  2) Hatton, Evan                   
     3) Haugen, Connor                  4) Moyer, James                   
  4 Westminster (Utah)  'A'                           3:35.42    3:30.25    5   
     1) Carrington, Will                2) Chatters, Dylan                
     3) Cremer, Joe                     4) Sims, Mitchell                 
  5 Biola  'A'                                        3:30.00    3:32.48    4   
     1) Gleeson, Robbie                 2) Lal, Aditya                    
     3) Wilson, Timmy                   4) Brubacher, Miles               
  6 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                               3:41.00   x3:40.62  
     1) Huffman, Taylor                 2) Huffman, David                 
     3) Stichman, Kyle                  4) Skinner, Caden                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:      6-11  2014        Branden Greene, Southwestern              
PLNU Stadium:   7-06.50  1984        Dietmar Mogenburg, Germany                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Luis                 UC San Diego           2.00m      1.96m    6-05.00  10   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Molster, Brett               UC San Diego           2.00m      1.91m    6-03.25   8   
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
  3 Heid, Nick                   Cal St. San            2.00m      1.91m    6-03.25   6   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C           1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25   5   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik          UC San Diego           1.96m     x1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Crotty, Garrett              UC San Diego           1.75m     x1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Stewart, Ben                 Navy                   1.79m      1.76m    5-09.25   4   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
       OX  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Samuels, Nick                Cal St. San                       1.71m    5-07.25   3   
     1.71 1.76 
        O  XXX 
 -- Silver, Raymond              UC San Diego           2.00m         NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Skinner, Caden               Bethel (Minn           1.67m         NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   16-04.75  2015        Jiles Maness, Navy                       
PLNU Stadium:   18-00.75  1984        Patrick Abada, France                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pineda, Stefano              Navy                   4.95m      4.85m   15-11.00  10   
     4.70 4.85 5.11 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Peterson, Shane              UC San Diego           4.50m      4.70m   15-05.00   8   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Stewart, Ben                 Navy                   4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25   6   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn           4.35m      4.10m   13-05.25   5   
     4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Hudson, Max                  The Masters            3.36m      3.80m   12-05.50   4   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
        O    -    O  XXX 
  6 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                  2.97m      3.20m   10-06.00   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Herrera-Murphy, Ryan         Navy                   4.90m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Knighton-Johnson, Boston     Bethel (Minn           4.06m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Stichman, Kyle               Bethel (Minn           2.80m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Bevilaqua, Joseph            Navy                   4.80m         NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C           4.11m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   23-00.75  2014        Brandon Lindsay, Unattached              
PLNU Stadium:      25-07  1985        Chris Branham, Point Loma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Copeman, Randy               UC San Diego           6.95m      6.75m   1.0  22-01.75  10   
     6.60m(1.2) 6.75m(1.0) X(0.7) 6.49m(1.3)       
  2 Williams, Cedric             Navy                   6.82m      6.74m   1.5  22-01.50   8   
     6.72m(0.4) 6.50m(1.0) 6.53m(0.3) 6.74m(1.5)       
  3 Romero, Paul                 Concordia (C           6.71m      6.52m   1.4  21-04.75   6   
     6.52m(1.4) 6.51m(0.9) X(0.8) X            
  4 Polk, Josef                  UC San Diego           6.39m      6.41m   0.6  21-00.50   5   
     6.28m(0.8) 6.41m(0.6) X(1.8) 6.08m(1.8)       
  5 Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn           6.17m      6.24m   1.2  20-05.75   4   
     6.24m(1.2) 6.06m(1.3) 6.18m(1.1) 6.20m(0.2)       
  6 Riggins, Antonio             Cal St. San            6.00m      6.24m   0.5  20-05.75   3   
     X(1.1) 6.24m(0.5) X      X            
  7 Samuels, Nick                Cal St. San            6.00m      6.23m   1.2  20-05.25   2   
     6.23m(1.2) X(2.1) 6.20m(1.7) 6.05m(0.3)       
  8 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                  6.10m      6.09m   1.1  19-11.75   1   
     6.09m(1.1) 5.91m(1.0) 5.79m(0.4) 5.95m(+0.0)       
  9 Stalboerger, Tim             Cal St. San            6.00m     x5.98m   2.0  19-07.50 
     X(1.2) 5.84m(0.6) X(0.8) 5.98m(2.0)       
 11 Yaotani, Christian           Biola                  6.51m      5.95m   0.9  19-06.25 
     5.95m(0.9) 5.64m(0.6) X      X            
 12 Heid, Nick                   Cal St. San            6.60m     x5.93m   1.0  19-05.50 
     5.89m(1.1) 5.60m(0.7) 5.93m(1.0) 5.71m(0.7)       
 13 Erickson, Peter              Bethel (Minn           5.82m      5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     X(1.4) X(0.5) X(0.4) 5.86m(+0.0)       
 14 Stichman, Kyle               Bethel (Minn           5.84m     x5.71m   1.3  18-09.00 
     X(0.5) 5.34m(2.0) X(1.2) 5.71m(1.3)       
 15 Skinner, Caden               Bethel (Minn           5.25m     x5.42m   0.9  17-09.50 
     5.16m(0.2) 5.40m(0.6) 5.42m(0.9) X(1.4)       
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   52-08.25  2015        Jadel Gregorio, Unattached               
PLNU Stadium:   53-01.50  1984        Robert Cannon, Coast Athletics           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Flemister, Khalil            UC San Diego          14.50m     14.19m   0.8  46-06.75  10   
     14.08m(0.7) X(2.2) 14.19m(0.8) 13.88m(1.2)        
  2 Samuels, Nick                Cal St. San           11.50m     13.64m   1.3  44-09.00   8   
     12.19m(1.1) 13.64m(1.3) 12.65m(1.1) X            
  3 Riggins, Antonio             Cal St. San           11.00m     13.34m   1.7  43-09.25   6   
     X(+0.0) 13.34m(1.7) 13.01m(0.1) X            
 -- Anaya Venegas, Raul          UC San Diego          13.44m       FOUL                 
     X      X      X      X            
 -- Williams, Cedric             Navy                  14.28m       FOUL                 
     X      X      X      X            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   56-02.50  2016        Joseph Loy                               
PLNU Stadium:      62-10  2009        Chad Smith, Concordia (CA)               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Loy, Joseph                  Navy                  17.96m     16.99m   55-09.00  10   
      16.04m  16.99m  16.98m  16.80m        
  2 Campbell, John               Navy                  16.82m     16.64m   54-07.25   8   
      15.36m  16.64m  X  X       
  4 Brennan, Sean                Navy                  16.31m    x15.64m   51-03.75 
      X  15.47m  15.40m  15.64m       
  5 Milcarek, Michael            Navy                  15.66m    x14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  13.90m              
  6 Vanliew, Chris               UC San Diego          14.72m     13.76m   45-01.75   6   
      12.81m  0.57m  13.76m  X       
  7 Maffei, Josh                 Cal St. San           13.20m     13.63m   44-08.75   5   
      13.63m  13.45m  13.45m  13.39m       
  8 Carrigan, Christopher        Navy                  13.98m    x13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.49m  12.38m  13.48m  13.60m       
  9 Falahat, Mason               UC San Diego          14.42m     13.54m   44-05.25   4   
      X  X  13.54m  X       
 10 Swanson, James               Navy                  14.80m    x13.21m   43-04.25 
      11.94m  13.21m  X  X       
 11 Cota, Luke                   Navy                  13.50m    x12.79m   41-11.50 
      X  12.34m  11.83m  12.79m       
 13 Plantenga, George            Concordia (C          13.05m     11.34m   37-02.50   3   
      11.34m  11.22m  X  X      
 14 Nelson, Wes                  Bethel (Minn          12.17m     11.15m   36-07.00   2   
      11.15m  10.75m  10.87m  11.09m       
 15 Katona, Blake                Westminster                      10.20m   33-05.75   1   
      9.76m  8.91m  9.56m  10.20m       
 17 Decker, Robbie               Westminster                       6.22m   20-05.00 
      X  X  6.22m  X       
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   193-00  2016        Michael Torie, Ironwood TC                 
PLNU Stadium:   219-00  1984        Rolf Danneberg, Germany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, John               Navy                  54.81m     55.88m     183-04  10   
      55.88m  X  54.62m  X      
  2 Brennan, Sean                Navy                  48.77m     51.29m     168-03   8   
      46.44m  49.91m  50.89m  51.29m      
  3 Milcarek, Michael            Navy                  41.28m    x48.34m     158-07 
      X  X  48.34m  X      
  5 Vanliew, Chris               UC San Diego          46.87m     46.33m     152-00   6   
      45.46m  46.33m  44.50m  X      
  8 Falahat, Mason               UC San Diego          50.33m     41.58m     136-05   5   
      X  41.58m  X  X      
  9 Reeder, Thomas               Navy                  44.00m    x41.32m     135-07 
      40.96m  39.86m  X  41.32m      
 10 Swanson, James               Navy                  42.00m    x39.92m     131-00 
      39.92m  37.32m  X  36.77m      
 11 Carrigan, Christopher        Navy                  44.00m    x39.83m     130-08 
      X  X  39.83m  X      
 12 Fredenburg, Dylan            Biola                 40.06m     38.86m     127-06   4   
      38.76m  X  35.89m  38.86m      
 13 Nelson, Wes                  Bethel (Minn          37.06m     38.55m     126-06   3   
      35.62m  X  X  38.55m      
 14 Plantenga, George            Concordia (C          32.33m     35.71m     117-02   2   
      X  35.29m  35.71m  32.59m      
 15 Katona, Blake                Westminster                      31.97m     104-11   1   
      X  31.97m  29.52m  31.59m      
 16 Hudson, Max                  The Masters                      27.57m      90-05 
      27.57m  X               
 -- Maffei, Josh                 Cal St. San           43.30m       FOUL            
      X  X  X  X      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   187-10  2015        Thomas Buffone, Navy                       
PLNU Stadium:   241-08  1984        Robert Weir, Great Britain                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, John               Navy                  61.50m     56.99m     187-00  10   
  2 Brennan, Sean                Navy                  49.07m     51.94m     170-05   8   
  3 Milcarek, Michael            Navy                  44.61m    x49.33m     161-10 
  4 Sadeghi, Aria                UC San Diego          49.57m     47.11m     154-07   6   
  5 Makieve, Josh                UC San Diego          52.06m     46.58m     152-10   5   
  6 Plantenga, George            Concordia (C          36.34m     39.24m     128-09   4   
  7 Carrigan, Christopher        Navy                  44.00m    x38.88m     127-07 
  8 Nelson, Wes                  Bethel (Minn          38.89m     36.30m     119-01   3   
 -- Fredenburg, Dylan            Biola                 39.57m         ND            
 -- Reeder, Thomas               Navy                  44.00m         ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    R&S Meet:   215-03  2015        Jay Stell, Navy                            
PLNU Stadium:   288-05  1984        Zdenec Adamec, Czechoslovakia              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Anthony               Navy                  62.96m     65.44m     214-08  10   
      58.34m  X  55.18m  65.44m      
  3 Richards, Sean               Navy                  65.06m     61.17m     200-08   8   
      56.84m  X  61.17m  X      
  4 Liedtka, David               Navy                  54.68m    x57.30m     188-00 
      57.30m  54.34m  50.93m  51.72m      
  6 Myers, Ian                   Navy                  55.00m    x55.07m     180-08 
      54.90m  52.24m  55.07m  52.21m      
  7 Woodfin, Christian           Concordia (C          48.54m     52.79m     173-02   6   
      52.79m  52.71m  52.54m  45.08m      
  8 Mears, Cole                  UC San Diego          50.91m     48.86m     160-04   5   
      47.40m  48.86m  47.60m  44.70m      
  9 Fredenburg, Dylan            Biola                 50.32m     47.31m     155-02   4   
      43.58m  47.31m  45.23m  42.88m        
 10 Paschall, Richmond           Navy                  52.97m    x43.28m     142-00 
      43.08m  43.28m  X  X      
 12 Fry, Josh                    Concordia (C          37.03m     37.02m     121-05   3   
      X  31.19m  33.08m  37.02m      
 13 Belden, Nathaniel            Biola                            35.24m     115-07   2   
      30.05m  31.48m  32.68m  35.24m        
 15 Tensaie, Baeza               Bethel (Minn          34.50m     26.68m      87-06   1   
      24.80m  26.68m  25.87m  25.28m      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UC San Diego               172        2) Concordia (Cal.)          136   
    3) Point Loma                 102        4) Biola                      99   
    5) Bethel (Minn.)              74        6) Cal St. San Marcos         66   
    7) Westminster (Utah)          26        8) The Masters                12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UC San Diego               199        2) Navy                      190   
    3) Concordia (Cal.)            71        4) Cal St. San Marcos         68   
    5) Bethel (Minn.)              60        6) The Masters                40   
    7) Biola                       36        8) Westminster (Utah)         20