Go Navy
2009-10 Wrestling Roster
Coaches 

NameCl.Wgt.Hometown/High School
Jared AnongosFR133Richmond, Va./James River
Mason BaileyFR165Fairmont, W.Va./East Fairmont
Bobby BarnhiselFR157River Forest, Ill./Fenwick
Zach BasichFR157Wheeling, W.Va./Wheeling Central Catholic
Ben BeitlerSR149Fogelsville, Pa./Northwestern Lehigh
John BeverSR157Atlanta, Ga./Wesleyan School
Mike BillingsSR174Waterford, Mich./Waterford Kettering
Mike BrantSO165Johnstown, Pa./Westmont Hilltop
Joe BreauxSRHWTBossier City, La./Parkway
Joey BreenJR141Pasadena, Md./McDonogh School
Andrew BuckFR184Carson, Wash./Kelso
Charles CarafanoSR197Germantown, Md./Home Schooled
Sam CervantesFRHWTChula Vista, Calif./Poway
Josh CioccoJR149Jacksonville, Fla./Samuel W. Wofson
Austin ClouseSO125Annapolis, Md./Mount St. Joseph
John CoutoumasSO141Waltham, Mass./Waltham
Bernie CrandleySO149Ambler, Pa./Hatboro-Horsham
Paul DeLucaSR174Cheswick, Pa./Fox Chapel
Matt DeMichielJR184Whitesboro, N.Y./Whitesboro
Brian DeYoungSR157Lake Forest, Ill./Lake Forest
Sean DonnellyFR125Coconut Creek, Fla./St. Thomas Aquinas
Eric FilipowiczFR141Elkridge, Md./McDonogh School
Dustin HaislipSO133Inwood, W.Va./Musselman
Nic HajnerFR149Orlando, Fla./Cypress Creek
Ethan HarveyJR133Edgewater, Md./South River
Ben HatefFR197Bowie, Md./DeMatha Catholic
Oscar HuntleyFR165Emerald Isle, N.C./Colonial Forge (Va.)
Nick HyltonFR197Lester, W.Va./Liberty
Matt JacksonFR157Rising Sun, Md./Rising Sun
Aaron KalilSO125Salem, N.H./Salem
Russ KroppSR184Pittsburgh, Pa./Upper St. Clair
Mike LandisJRHWTHershey, Pa./Hershey
Collin LeadbeterSO149Owings, Md./Northern
Ben LevinFR133Reisterstown, Md./McDonogh School
Phil LukanichJR141LaGrange, Ill./Lyons Township
John MajkaSO149Chicago, Ill./St. Rita
Pat McCaffreySO133Chicago, Ill./University of Indiana HS
Matt McVayFR197Shaftsbury, Vt./Mount Anthony Union
Dan MillerFRHWTBerlin, Md./Stephen Decatur
Robby NeillJR165Brick, N.J./The Peddie School
Kyle O'NeillSR157Gaylord, Mich./Gaylord
Thomas OswaldSO157St. Cloud, Fla./St. Cloud
Dustin PackardSR165Meridian, Idaho/Mountain View
Matt PaganSR141Carteret, N.J./Bishop George Ahr
Greg PrioleauJR184Poway, Calif./Poway
Chance RauscherFR197Glasgow, Mont./Glasgow
Luke RebertusSO174Elkton, Md./Caravel Academy (Del.)
Eric RubySR165Willow Grove, Pa./Upper Moreland
Tyler SackettSO125Omaha, Neb./Skutt Catholic
Bryce SaddorisJR157Spring Creek, Nev./Spring Creek
Jake SchallesFR165Orlando, Fla./Oviedo
Glenn ShoberSR149Reading, Pa./Schuylkill Valley
Scott SteeleSRHWTTowson, Md./Towson
Allan SteinJR125Portland, Maine/Deering
Cory VernonSO157Great Meadows, N.J./Hackettstown
Bailey WhitakerSO133Lookout Mountain, Ga./The Baylor School (Tenn.)
Tyler WhiteFR149Thurmont, Md./Walkersville
Zach WhiteFR165Thurmont, Md./Walkersville
Drew WillisJR141St. Inigoes, Md./St. Mary's Ryken

Coaches

Bruce Burnett - Head Coach
Brian Antonelli - Assistant Coach
Tom Tanis - Assistant Coach

No events scheduled.