Recap

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/2/2014 06:03 PM
     2014ECAC Swimming & Diving Open Championship - 2/28/2014 to 3/2/2014      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   16:17.93   2/26/2012 Hayley Edwards, Villanova, Villanova      
        Pool:   15:24.35    3/2/2008 Katie Hoff                                
                15:58.41  D1 A Division 1 A
                16:30.59  D1 B Division 1 B
                18:01.26  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                18:17.26  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Sherry z       SO Harvard-NE                    16:37.93 Q-A     20  
     r:+0.80  27.20    56.67  1:26.60  1:56.82  2:26.51  2:56.50  3:26.85  3:57.22
     4:27.20  4:57.27  5:27.37  5:57.69  6:27.76  6:57.92  7:28.23  7:58.68
     8:29.34  9:00.08  9:30.79 10:01.24 10:31.92 11:02.53 11:33.32 12:03.89
    12:34.51 13:05.40 13:36.09 14:06.72 14:37.43 15:07.89 15:38.31 16:08.60
    16:37.93
  2 Bliss, Madeline J   FR U.S. Navy-MD                  16:57.81 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.71  28.18    58.25  1:28.97  2:00.17  2:31.19  3:02.43  3:33.31  4:04.42
     4:35.43  5:06.56  5:37.37  6:08.37  6:39.41  7:10.77  7:42.05  8:13.26
     8:44.34  9:15.50  9:46.74 10:17.98 10:49.03 11:20.09 11:50.98 12:22.07
    12:53.00 13:24.11 13:54.90 14:26.00 14:56.93 15:27.57 15:58.10 16:28.75
    16:57.81
  3 Orr, Bonnie C       SR Marist College-MR             17:09.13 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.78  28.07    58.00  1:28.48  1:59.57  2:30.65  3:01.78  3:32.91  4:04.18
     4:35.46  5:06.71  5:38.00  6:09.48  6:40.93  7:12.44  7:43.77  8:15.17
     8:46.55  9:18.06  9:49.52 10:21.19 10:52.76 11:24.20 11:55.61 12:27.25
    12:58.83 13:30.24 14:01.65 14:33.12 15:04.51 15:35.93 16:07.47 16:38.69
    17:09.13
  4 Nowak, Haley A      SR U.S. Navy-MD                  17:20.88 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.80  28.25    59.42  1:30.75  2:02.30  2:33.56  3:04.62  3:36.10  4:07.31
     4:38.65  5:10.07  5:41.48  6:12.79  6:44.18  7:15.56  7:47.18  8:18.50
     8:49.97  9:21.34  9:53.00 10:24.51 10:56.28 11:27.78 11:59.35 12:31.12
    13:02.91 13:34.84 14:07.16 14:39.30 15:11.62 15:43.95 16:16.55 16:49.31
    17:20.88
  5 Brennan, Sam N      JR U.S. Navy-MD                  17:29.69 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.68  28.32    58.84  1:29.66  2:00.66  2:31.77  3:02.97  3:34.46  4:05.70
     4:37.41  5:09.19  5:40.98  6:12.97  6:45.05  7:17.20  7:49.73  8:22.36
     8:54.89  9:27.81  9:59.77 10:31.93 11:04.17 11:36.28 12:08.72 12:41.28
    13:13.91 13:46.30 14:18.71 14:50.99 15:23.03 15:55.00 16:26.88 16:58.05
    17:29.69
  6 Ford, Amanda J      SO PITT-AM                       17:34.68 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.99  28.87    59.86  1:31.40  2:03.28  2:35.20  3:07.48  3:39.72  4:12.29
     4:45.01  5:17.69  5:49.99  6:22.59  6:54.76  7:26.91  7:59.06  8:30.85
     9:02.72  9:34.65 10:06.73 10:38.70 11:10.74 11:42.68 12:14.67 12:46.82
    13:18.86 13:50.77 14:22.85 14:54.93 15:27.10 15:58.99 16:31.22 17:03.29
    17:34.68
  7 Archer, Leanne Q    SO Bucknell Univers-MA           17:41.08 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.79  28.03    58.69  1:30.22  2:02.06  2:33.84  3:06.02  3:38.18  4:10.50
     4:43.06  5:15.45  5:47.70  6:19.69  6:51.80  7:23.97  7:56.09  8:28.45
     9:00.59  9:33.19 10:05.80 10:38.39 11:10.79 11:43.49 12:16.24 12:48.89
    13:21.79 13:54.63 14:27.43 15:00.28 15:33.22 16:05.86 16:38.27 17:10.18
    17:41.08
  8 Koukos, Alexandria  SO Marist College-MR             17:49.53 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.79  28.69    59.47  1:30.81  2:02.40  2:33.99  3:05.76  3:37.54  4:09.33
     4:41.43  5:13.58  5:45.96  6:18.26  6:50.97  7:23.78  7:56.42  8:29.12
     9:02.05  9:35.09 10:08.01 10:40.99 11:13.97 11:47.09 12:19.93 12:52.76
    13:25.63 13:58.85 14:32.08 15:05.44 15:38.51 16:11.72 16:44.78 17:17.45
    17:49.53
  9 Zrada, Laureana J   FR Bucknell Univers-MA           17:49.76 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.82  28.79    59.82  1:31.84  2:03.96  2:36.35  3:08.66  3:41.23  4:13.62
     4:46.37  5:19.09  5:51.85  6:24.51  6:57.23  7:29.99  8:02.63  8:35.24
     9:08.03  9:41.10 10:14.10 10:46.94 11:19.70 11:52.37 12:24.88 12:57.68
    13:30.28 14:03.08 14:35.87 15:08.79 15:41.36 16:13.99 16:46.78 17:19.12
    17:49.76
 10 Kaller, Kim M       SR Marist College-MR             17:51.49 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.83  28.38    59.67  1:31.55  2:03.65  2:35.95  3:08.45  3:41.11  4:13.58
     4:45.94  5:18.52  5:50.93  6:23.38  6:55.59  7:28.00  8:00.50  8:32.92
     9:05.27  9:37.87 10:10.52 10:43.32 11:16.24 11:48.94 12:21.85 12:54.72
    13:27.78 14:00.86 14:33.93 15:06.72 15:39.97 16:13.35 16:46.52 17:19.41
    17:51.49
 11 Grazulis, Anna V    FR Marist College-MR             18:04.34 Q-B      6  
     r:+0.90  29.46  1:01.42  1:33.63  2:06.32  2:38.85  3:11.20  3:43.79  4:16.63
     4:49.46  5:22.21  5:54.92  6:27.66  7:00.55  7:33.58  8:06.65  8:39.66
     9:12.74  9:45.77 10:18.83 10:52.11 11:25.27 11:58.85 12:32.12 13:05.67
    13:39.18 14:12.84 14:45.87 15:19.30 15:52.51 16:25.48 16:58.54 17:31.76
    18:04.34
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   15:17.10   2/26/2012 Justin Vagts, US Naval Academy            
        Pool:   14:47.02   12/9/2011 Arthur Frayler                            
                14:47.19  D1 A Division 1 A
                15:30.39  D1 B Division 1 B
                16:45.34  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                17:18.34  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickell, Alex J     SO U.S. Navy-MD                  15:19.65 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.72  25.03    51.99  1:19.24  1:47.17  2:14.95  2:42.61  3:10.23  3:37.96
     4:05.74  4:33.36  5:01.16  5:29.18  5:57.53  6:25.68  6:53.83  7:22.06
     7:50.38  8:18.60  8:46.96  9:15.11  9:43.56 10:11.96 10:40.31 11:08.55
    11:36.75 12:04.68 12:32.84 13:01.04 13:29.22 13:57.28 14:25.30 14:53.27
    15:19.65
  2 Cramer, Sam G       FR Rider University-NJ           15:34.32 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.74  24.95    52.11  1:19.50  1:47.26  2:15.03  2:43.02  3:10.96  3:39.14
     4:07.10  4:35.49  5:03.99  5:32.38  6:00.97  6:29.80  6:58.43  7:27.00
     7:55.78  8:24.66  8:53.47  9:22.02  9:50.69 10:19.42 10:47.99 11:16.73
    11:45.74 12:14.60 12:43.51 13:12.40 13:41.22 14:09.89 14:39.09 15:07.26
    15:34.32
  3 Dunkle, Sam G       JR Columbia-MR                   15:37.61 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.77  25.96    53.75  1:22.36  1:51.37  2:20.32  2:49.10  3:17.84  3:46.65
     4:15.34  4:43.78  5:12.05  5:40.35  6:08.80  6:37.36  7:05.86  7:34.33
     8:03.02  8:31.62  9:00.33  9:28.88  9:57.45 10:26.13 10:54.64 11:23.23
    11:51.66 12:20.11 12:48.42 13:16.86 13:45.36 14:13.74 14:42.13 15:10.33
    15:37.61
  4 Condon, Shane P     FR U.S. Navy-MD                  15:42.59 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.87  25.32    52.91  1:21.14  1:49.29  2:17.51  2:45.90  3:14.24  3:42.51
     4:10.76  4:39.01  5:07.59  5:36.28  6:04.56  6:33.00  7:01.57  7:30.20
     7:58.91  8:27.70  8:56.56  9:25.65  9:54.64 10:23.78 10:53.08 11:21.83
    11:51.09 12:20.14 12:49.68 13:18.76 13:47.86 14:17.13 14:46.06 15:14.82
    15:42.59
  5 Ciocco, Sam D       FR U.S. Navy-MD                  15:43.45 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.80  25.74    53.64  1:21.98  1:50.53  2:18.94  2:47.42  3:16.12  3:44.81
     4:13.60  4:42.44  5:11.22  5:39.91  6:08.53  6:37.34  7:06.32  7:35.32
     8:04.04  8:32.44  9:00.96  9:29.93  9:58.34 10:27.04 10:56.13 11:25.21
    11:53.99 12:22.68 12:51.79 13:20.74 13:49.74 14:18.32 14:47.36 15:16.29
    15:43.45
  6 Delgado, James P    FR Columbia-MR                   15:51.06 Q-A     12.5
     r:+0.82  25.93    54.35  1:22.76  1:50.95  2:19.32  2:47.55  3:15.91  3:44.65
     4:13.25  4:42.01  5:10.56  5:39.24  6:07.99  6:36.91  7:05.76  7:34.63
     8:03.49  8:32.51  9:01.64  9:30.84  9:59.81 10:29.03 10:58.26 11:27.75
    11:57.07 12:26.47 12:56.09 13:25.41 13:54.89 14:24.17 14:53.68 15:23.07
    15:51.06
  6 Lyons, Sean P       FR Bucknell Univers-MA           15:51.06 Q-A     12.5
     r:+0.76  26.37    55.14  1:24.47  1:53.79  2:22.96  2:51.97  3:20.93  3:50.00
     4:19.07  4:48.56  5:17.87  5:47.00  6:16.03  6:45.06  7:13.90  7:43.00
     8:12.09  8:41.03  9:10.07  9:38.89 10:07.92 10:36.78 11:05.67 11:34.68
    12:03.74 12:32.66 13:01.47 13:30.37 13:58.97 14:27.48 14:56.21 15:24.31
    15:51.06
  8 Phillips, Brian D   SO Bucknell Univers-MA           15:55.03 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.82  26.31    54.53  1:23.49  1:52.19  2:21.38  2:50.68  3:19.96  3:48.64
     4:17.15  4:45.95  5:14.93  5:43.90  6:12.74  6:41.57  7:10.50  7:39.49
     8:08.46  8:37.68  9:06.66  9:35.92 10:05.15 10:34.46 11:03.49 11:33.01
    12:02.64 12:32.08 13:01.66 13:31.11 14:01.26 14:31.59 15:00.83 15:28.32
    15:55.03
  9 Vingan, Isaac P     SO Binghamton-NI                 15:57.05 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.75  25.67    53.77  1:22.41  1:51.06  2:19.91  2:48.85  3:17.97  3:47.12
     4:16.30  4:45.27  5:14.33  5:43.49  6:12.66  6:42.01  7:11.23  7:40.33
     8:09.55  8:38.85  9:08.05  9:37.46 10:06.84 10:36.33 11:05.64 11:35.30
    12:04.71 12:33.94 13:03.23 13:32.50 14:01.57 14:30.93 15:00.01 15:29.09
    15:57.05
 10 Gray, Spencer L     FR PITT-AM                       15:57.79 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.82  25.76    53.94  1:22.60  1:51.57  2:20.81  2:50.05  3:18.91  3:47.52
     4:16.31  4:45.14  5:13.94  5:42.86  6:11.71  6:40.55  7:09.55  7:38.49
     8:07.73  8:36.82  9:06.11  9:35.31 10:04.49 10:33.68 11:02.79 11:32.17
    12:01.82 12:31.50 13:01.18 13:31.08 14:01.07 14:30.97 15:00.59 15:29.61
    15:57.79
 11 Sullivan, Sean P    JR Marist College-MR             15:59.14 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.70  26.62    55.17  1:24.28  1:53.49  2:22.74  2:52.04  3:21.16  3:50.52
     4:19.88  4:49.33  5:18.60  5:47.92  6:17.10  6:45.98  7:14.75  7:43.67
     8:12.62  8:41.42  9:10.57  9:39.59 10:08.87 10:38.11 11:07.31 11:36.52
    12:05.79 12:35.09 13:04.50 13:34.20 14:03.55 14:32.77 15:01.94 15:30.98
    15:59.14
 12 Jacobi, Emmett M    JR Binghamton-NI                 16:01.28 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.76  26.08    54.24  1:22.92  1:51.86  2:20.64  2:49.45  3:18.59  3:47.83
     4:16.96  4:46.11  5:15.44  5:44.84  6:14.68  6:44.65  7:14.13  7:44.02
     8:13.33  8:42.90  9:12.86  9:42.25 10:12.10 10:40.75 11:09.60 11:38.78
    12:08.06 12:37.16 13:06.28 13:35.62 14:05.13 14:34.66 15:04.13 15:33.33
    16:01.28
 13 Stinson, Nathan R   SO U.S. Navy-MD                  16:05.00 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.82  26.31    55.14  1:24.32  1:53.16  2:22.28  2:51.34  3:20.43  3:49.59
     4:19.05  4:48.49  5:18.01  5:47.20  6:16.75  6:45.81  7:15.42  7:44.76
     8:14.10  8:43.55  9:13.22  9:42.84 10:11.76 10:41.09 11:10.19 11:39.98
    12:10.31 12:39.75 13:09.17 13:38.42 14:08.29 14:37.92 15:07.79 15:36.71
    16:05.00
 14 Mattingly, Tyler S  SO Columbia-MR                   16:08.54 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.84  26.64    55.38  1:24.75  1:54.25  2:23.22  2:52.54  3:21.88  3:51.58
     4:20.99  4:50.42  5:19.24  5:48.08  6:17.09  6:46.41  7:15.70  7:45.20
     8:14.33  8:43.74  9:12.97  9:42.41 10:11.18 10:40.17 11:09.35 11:38.80
    12:08.39 12:37.72 13:07.47 13:37.30 14:07.23 14:37.44 15:08.04 15:38.53
    16:08.54
 15 Hackett, Cameron W  FR Bucknell Univers-MA           16:13.71 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.69  26.74    55.81  1:25.17  1:54.64  2:24.27  2:53.85  3:23.50  3:53.00
     4:22.64  4:52.08  5:21.52  5:51.13  6:20.52  6:49.83  7:19.13  7:48.45
     8:17.81  8:47.22  9:16.86  9:46.31 10:15.76 10:45.30 11:14.98 11:44.82
    12:14.71 12:44.85 13:15.06 13:45.17 14:15.53 14:45.72 15:15.64 15:45.29
    16:13.71
 16 Beatty, George G    JR Bucknell Univers-MA           16:13.90 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.85  26.47    54.78  1:23.42  1:52.42  2:21.49  2:50.21  3:19.42  3:48.59
     4:18.05  4:47.52  5:16.31  5:45.32  6:14.20  6:43.54  7:13.05  7:42.52
     8:12.12  8:41.77  9:11.49  9:41.29 10:10.87 10:40.46 11:11.42 11:41.10
    12:11.11 12:41.39 13:11.55 13:41.95 14:12.62 14:43.32 15:13.75 15:44.18
    16:13.90
 17 Murphy, Ryan R      FR Marist College-MR             16:15.08 Q-A    
     r:+0.78  25.95    53.59  1:22.44  1:52.24  2:21.16  2:49.70  3:18.48  3:47.97
     4:16.92  4:46.08  5:15.27  5:45.28  6:15.52  6:45.78  7:16.34  7:46.58
     8:16.69  8:46.79  9:16.99  9:46.52 10:16.97 10:47.14 11:17.52 11:46.93
    12:17.02 12:47.76 13:17.56 13:47.89 14:18.63 14:48.30 15:17.76 15:47.01
    16:15.08
 18 Dibella, Jacob S    FR Rider University-NJ           16:17.60 Q-A    
     r:+0.73  26.42    55.09  1:24.14  1:53.16  2:22.34  2:51.37  3:20.25  3:48.89
     4:17.91  4:46.86  5:16.55  5:46.26  6:16.17  6:45.96  7:16.00  7:46.05
     8:16.30  8:46.53  9:16.83  9:46.94 10:17.12 10:47.42 11:17.78 11:47.92
    12:18.05 12:48.24 13:18.38 13:48.44 14:18.61 14:48.72 15:18.67 15:48.52
    16:17.60
 19 Vittori, David M    JR Maine-NE                      16:24.67 Q-A    
     r:+0.77  25.16    53.59  1:22.99  1:52.55  2:22.08  2:51.42  3:20.96  3:50.49
     4:20.25  4:49.68  5:19.19  5:48.61  6:18.00  6:47.35  7:16.35  7:45.71
     8:15.00  8:44.36  9:13.22  9:40.93 10:14.28 10:46.29 11:18.07 11:49.76
    12:21.40 12:52.29 13:23.38 13:54.49 14:25.47 14:56.14 15:26.69 15:56.73
    16:24.67
 20 Drennen, William J  JR Marist College-MR             16:41.33 Q-A    
     r:+0.87  26.55    55.61  1:25.41  1:55.59  2:26.05  2:56.70  3:27.49  3:57.93
     4:28.15  4:58.46  5:29.17  5:59.98  6:30.64  7:01.58  7:32.12  8:03.11
     8:34.06  9:05.30  9:35.98 10:06.49 10:37.27 11:08.35 11:38.94 12:09.57
    12:40.31 13:10.36 13:40.86 14:11.35 14:41.47 15:11.55 15:41.85 16:12.26
    16:41.33
 21 Lachance, Cody R    SR Maine-NE                      16:42.29 Q-A    
     r:+0.81  27.63    57.14  1:27.09  1:57.15  2:27.52  2:57.71  3:27.96  3:58.32
     4:28.73  4:58.96  5:29.20  5:59.43  6:29.95  7:00.08  7:30.48  8:01.15
     8:32.09  9:02.75  9:33.29 10:04.06 10:34.62 11:05.39 11:36.57 12:07.20
    12:37.74 13:09.12 13:40.36 14:11.63 14:42.72 15:13.40 15:43.52 16:13.54
    16:42.29
 22 Cook, Nick J        SR Marist College-MR             16:47.33 Q-B    
     r:+0.82  27.44    57.33  1:27.65  1:57.86  2:28.27  2:58.76  3:29.14  3:59.37
     4:29.75  5:00.14  5:30.54  6:01.09  6:31.68  7:02.10  7:32.85  8:03.77
     8:34.59  9:05.36  9:36.21 10:06.98 10:38.09 11:08.94 11:39.92 12:10.98
    12:42.17 13:13.44 13:44.70 14:15.83 14:46.58 15:17.36 15:48.07 16:18.30
    16:47.33
 23 Stoddard, Kevin M   JR U.S. Navy-MD                  17:09.06 Q-B    
     r:+0.76  26.43    55.54  1:24.95  1:54.83  2:25.08  2:55.78  3:26.39  3:57.05
     4:28.03  4:59.28  5:30.53  6:01.84  6:32.88  7:04.22  7:35.59  8:07.56
     8:39.70  9:11.70  9:43.90 10:16.16 10:48.06 11:20.22 11:51.90 12:23.75
    12:55.72 13:27.77 14:00.03 14:32.01 15:03.95 15:35.84 16:07.15 16:38.52
    17:09.06
 24 Williams, Brent M   SR Maine-NE                      17:10.93 Q-B    
     r:+0.69  26.97    56.62  1:26.54  1:56.96  2:27.27  2:57.87  3:28.99  4:00.17
     4:31.45  5:03.02  5:34.28  6:05.95  6:37.52  7:09.24  7:41.14  8:13.20
     8:45.16  9:16.78  9:48.62 10:20.58 10:52.43 11:24.16 11:55.76 12:27.32
    12:58.88 13:30.71 14:02.76 14:34.77 15:06.43 15:37.63 16:08.81 16:40.15
    17:10.93
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:56.59        2013 Kendall Crawford, Harvard                  
        Pool:   1:49.16    3/6/2011 Elizabeth Pelton                           
                1:52.71  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:59.19  D1 B Division 1 B
                2:12.87  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                2:14.87  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baguley, Lauren T   SR U.S. Navy-MD         2:00.13    1:58.83 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.62  27.90    57.89  1:28.53  1:58.83                                    
  2 Mann, Katie         JR New Hampshire-NE     2:01.06    1:59.61 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.64  28.36    58.61  1:29.18  1:59.61                                    
  3 Rist, Konnor E      SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:03.73    2:02.30 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.54  28.89  1:00.17  1:31.71  2:02.30                                    
  4 Levendoski, Emma K  SO Bucknell Univers-MA  2:01.70    2:02.48 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.63  28.56    59.76  1:31.39  2:02.48                                    
  5 Cooper, Oneida      JR New Hampshire-NE     2:02.27    2:02.84 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.59  28.61    59.68  1:31.25  2:02.84                                    
  6 Powhida, Bethany C  SO Marist College-MR    2:02.59    2:03.30 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.61  28.86    59.74  1:31.50  2:03.30                                    
  7 Lampe, Colleen M    FR Marist College-MR    2:06.72    2:05.19 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.72  29.58  1:01.22  1:33.66  2:05.19                                    
  8 Orem, Caroline P    FR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:06.79    2:07.27 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.60  29.90  1:01.47  1:34.32  2:07.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Thach, Amanda K     JR U.S. Navy-MD         2:08.16    2:05.84 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.62  30.23  1:01.24  1:33.36  2:05.84                                    
 10 Shroyer, Jackie P   JR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:08.06    2:07.09 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.65  30.00  1:01.82  1:34.44  2:07.09                                    
 11 Lydon, Breann N     FR Marist College-MR    2:08.63    2:07.61 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.64  30.05  1:02.60  1:35.59  2:07.61                                    
 12 Dwyer, Lauren M     SR Maine-NE             2:08.18    2:08.10 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.72  29.45  1:01.68  1:34.88  2:08.10                                    
 13 Koziol, Stephanie   JR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:11.64    2:08.19 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.61  30.74  1:02.97  1:35.62  2:08.19                                    
 14 Squillante, Lindse  JR Marist College-MR    2:12.66    2:10.37 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.62  30.43  1:03.07  1:36.87  2:10.37                                    
 15 Bystrak, Kristina   JR Marist College-MR    2:10.50    2:10.52 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.66  30.99  1:03.56  1:37.10  2:10.52                                    
 16 Brekovsky, Rachel   SO Bucknell Univers-MA  2:10.80    2:10.55 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.56  30.45  1:03.28  1:36.97  2:10.55                                    
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:45.23        2013 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
        Pool:   1:39.72  12/11/2011 Michael Phelps                             
                1:41.41  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:46.39  D1 B Division 1 B
                1:59.86  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                2:01.86  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed    SR UMBC                 1:47.56    1:43.90 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.60  24.33    50.68  1:17.42  1:43.90                                    
  2 Notarianni, Joey G  SO PITT-AM              1:48.56    1:48.26 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.51  25.55    52.39  1:20.02  1:48.26                                    
  3 Farm, Eric R        SO Binghamton-NI        1:48.68    1:48.59 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.59  24.91    52.30  1:20.34  1:48.59                                    
  4 Behnen, Louis E     FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:48.95    1:48.60 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.55  25.58    52.90  1:20.86  1:48.60                                    
  5 Golankiewicz, Andr  SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:50.59    1:50.37 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.58  25.55    53.12  1:50.25  1:50.37                                    
  6 Cummings, Dylan P   JR Marist College-MR    1:51.23    1:50.66 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.65  25.24    52.90  1:21.72  1:50.66                                    
  7 Robinson, Jack J    FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:50.41    1:51.76 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.63  26.05    54.28  1:23.19  1:51.76                                    
  8 Condon, Shane P     FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:47.96    1:53.49 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.63  25.95    53.99  1:23.70  1:53.49                                    
B - Final
  9 King, Ethan M       FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:51.96    1:48.95 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.59  25.24    52.71  1:20.93  1:48.95                                    
 10 Hetzel, Thomas M    SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.58    1:49.88 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.48  26.30    54.34  1:22.45  1:49.88                                    
 11 England, Matt B     SO Maine-NE             1:52.39    1:50.47 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.66  25.37    52.85  1:21.67  1:50.47                                    
 12 Vivadelli, Christi  SO Columbia-MR          1:53.60    1:51.86 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.63  26.73    54.54  1:23.14  1:51.86                                    
 13 Corey, Alexi        JR Binghamton-NI        1:52.54    1:53.16 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.66  26.67    55.14  1:24.15  1:53.16                                    
 14 Doherty, Chris      JR Binghamton-NI        1:54.85    1:53.66 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.60  26.31    54.85  1:24.48  1:53.66                                    
 15 McCarthy, Brendan   JR Marist College-MR    1:54.32    1:54.25 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.65  26.05    55.11  1:24.66  1:54.25                                    
 16 Molloy, William J   FR Rider University-NJ  1:54.62    1:58.10 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.61  27.61    57.29  1:27.81  1:58.10                                    
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   49.34        2013 Sara Li, Harvard                             
        Pool:   48.52    3/5/2011 Elizabeth Pelton                             
                47.96  D1 A Division 1 A
                49.99  D1 B Division 1 B
                54.67  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                55.67  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Victoria W    FR Harvard-NE             50.24      49.97 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.70  23.77    49.97                                                      
  2 Perry, Lauren M     JR Bucknell Univers-MA    51.76      51.65 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.82  24.80    51.65                                                      
  3 Arciello, Madeline  SR Marist College-MR      51.56      51.70 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.75  24.63    51.70                                                      
  4 Iwanicki, Alex A    SO PITT-AM                52.37      52.18 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.70  24.96    52.18                                                      
  5 Wurtz, Meredith C   FR Marist College-MR      52.57      52.42 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.70  25.03    52.42                                                      
  6 Davis, Amy G        FR U.S. Navy-MD           52.93      52.45 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.71  25.40    52.45                                                      
  7 Wegescheide, Blair  SO PITT-AM                52.53      52.66 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.79  25.68    52.66                                                      
  8 Skaggs, Nicole L    SO U.S. Navy-MD           52.51      52.96 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.72  25.05    52.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wright, Emily       SR Bucknell Univers-MA    53.71      52.62 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.81  25.02    52.62                                                      
 10 Rutkoske, Paige     FR U.S. Navy-MD           53.01      52.80 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.68  24.71    52.80                                                      
 11 Daniel, Paige L     FR Bucknell Univers-MA    54.10      53.26 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.75  25.66    53.26                                                      
 12 Dunseith, Kate J    SR PITT-AM                54.04      53.42 Q-A      4.5
     r:+0.79  25.79    53.42                                                      
 12 Curley, Bridget E   SO Marist College-MR      53.64      53.42 Q-A      4.5
     r:+0.72  25.89    53.42                                                      
 14 Dilldine, Alyssa N  FR U.S. Navy-MD           53.28      53.57 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.83  25.96    53.57                                                      
 15 Boughton, Melissa   JR U.S. Navy-MD           53.45      53.69 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.66  25.64    53.69                                                      
 16 Estrada, Krystyna   JR CSC-NE                 53.94      53.86 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.76  25.17    53.86                                                      
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   44.40    3/1/2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
        Pool:   43.16  12/12/2010 Michael Phelps                               
                42.54  D1 A Division 1 A
                44.29  D1 B Division 1 B
                48.00  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                49.00  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spoerlein, Gregor   FR UMBC                   44.63      44.40 Q-A     20  
     r:+0.70  21.35    44.40                                                      
  2 Heinemann, Erik L   JR Bucknell Univers-MA    45.95      45.37 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.74  21.85    45.37                                                      
  3 Spitzer, John R     JR Marist College-MR      45.87      45.56 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.73  21.54    45.56                                                      
  4 McKenna, Brian W    SO Binghamton-NI          45.89      45.72 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.73  21.91    45.72                                                      
  5 Martir, Matthan-Ma  FR Rider University-NJ    46.35      45.95 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.59  21.65    45.95                                                      
  6 Smith, Nathan D     FR PITT-AM                45.93      46.22 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.70  22.02    46.22                                                      
  7 Grune, Steven B     SO Bucknell Univers-MA    46.46      46.40 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.69  22.50    46.40                                                      
  8 Sweeney, Brian F    SR U.S. Navy-MD           46.40      46.51 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.70  22.17    46.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bundas, Michael J   FR U.S. Navy-MD           47.35      46.89 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.72  22.05    46.89                                                      
 10 Keane, Brian M      SR UMBC                   47.10      46.98 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.75  22.78    46.98                                                      
 11 Kelley, Spencer C   JR Marist College-MR      46.81      47.04 Q-A      5.5
     r:+0.72  22.52    47.04                                                      
 11 Guthmann, Joseph H  FR U.S. Navy-MD           46.57      47.04 Q-A      5.5
     r:+0.79  22.19    47.04                                                      
 13 Wallace, Danny P    SR Bucknell Univers-MA    47.10      47.17 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.70  22.79    47.17                                                      
 14 Lombardi, Alexande  SR Marist College-MR      46.87      47.18 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.73  22.78    47.18                                                      
 15 Swallow, Matt S     SR Columbia-MR            47.34      47.42 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.64  22.92    47.42                                                      
 16 Cashin, Liam J      FR Binghamton-NI          47.36      47.76 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.76  22.99    47.76                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   2:11.23    3/2/2014 Emily R Escobedo, UMBC                     
        Pool:   2:10.67   2/18/2012 Laura Gorinski                             
                2:08.29  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:15.99  D1 B Division 1 B
                2:30.10  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                2:32.10  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   FR UMBC                 2:11.23    2:10.05 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.71  29.77  1:02.88  1:36.26  2:10.05                                    
  2 Leberfinger, Greta  JR Rutgers-NJ           2:13.06    2:13.55 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.67  29.97  1:03.24  1:37.80  2:13.55                                    
  3 Lee, Veronica A     SR PITT-AM              2:14.35    2:14.49 D1 B    16  
     r:+0.74  30.47  1:04.14  1:38.85  2:14.49                                    
  4 Caspersen, Bettina  SO New Hampshire-NE     2:15.51    2:15.21 D1 B    15  
     r:+0.78  30.43  1:04.27  1:39.07  2:15.21                                    
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M    FR U.S. Navy-MD         2:21.84    2:19.04 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.70  31.01  1:07.00  1:43.32  2:19.04                                    
  6 Yuan, Charlene L    FR PITT-AM              2:21.31    2:19.51 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.68  31.94  1:07.24  1:43.28  2:19.51                                    
  7 Gautieri, Gina M    JR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:23.39    2:23.64 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.75  32.31  1:08.20  1:45.63  2:23.64                                    
  8 Hanson, Diana B     FR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:22.85    2:23.73 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.84  32.28  1:08.66  1:45.88  2:23.73                                    
B - Final
  9 Gwynn, Emily W      SO Bucknell Univers-MA  2:26.69    2:22.83 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.73  32.70  1:09.04  1:45.66  2:22.83                                    
 10 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M  JR PITT-AM              2:25.57    2:23.29 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.81  32.31  1:08.36  1:45.12  2:23.29                                    
 11 Marcelle, Maddie E  SO PITT-AM              2:24.37    2:23.73 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.82  32.29  1:08.74  1:46.47  2:23.73                                    
 12 Abbott, Jenn L      SR U.S. Navy-MD         2:24.96    2:24.13 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.69  32.51  1:08.95  1:45.98  2:24.13                                    
 13 Kandrac, Morgan E   JR Rider University-NJ  2:24.86    2:24.21 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.77  32.38  1:08.81  1:46.34  2:24.21                                    
 14 Howard, Megan C     FR U.S. Navy-MD         2:25.57    2:24.60 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.76  32.73  1:09.63  1:47.25  2:24.60                                    
 15 Shelley, Taylor L   SO Rider University-NJ  2:26.79    2:27.62 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.83  32.66  1:09.76  1:48.49  2:27.62                                    
 16 Wells, Madeline E   FR PITT-AM              2:26.81    2:28.11 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.77  32.54  1:09.64  1:48.44  2:28.11                                    
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:56.08        2013 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                         
        Pool:   1:54.31  12/12/2013 Luke Hoffer                                
                1:54.10  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:59.79  D1 B Division 1 B
                2:15.37  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                2:17.37  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brutkiewicz, Marli  FR U.S. Navy-MD         2:01.77    1:57.50 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.78  26.17    56.17  1:26.72  1:57.50                                    
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J     FR Binghamton-NI        2:01.31    2:00.57 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.70  26.37    56.82  1:28.05  2:00.57                                    
  3 Cummings, Tommy F   SO Binghamton-NI        2:02.28    2:00.68 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.76  26.83    56.98  1:27.92  2:00.68                                    
  4 Santoro, John G     SO Columbia-MR          2:02.31    2:01.41 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.77  27.60    58.29  1:29.45  2:01.41                                    
  5 Nicholson, Mike R   SR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:02.86    2:01.92 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.74  28.04    58.37  1:29.30  2:01.92                                    
  6 Calegan, Haden L    FR PITT-AM              2:03.82    2:02.77 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.71  26.95    57.89  1:30.05  2:02.77                                    
  7 Seketa, Ben D       JR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:02.67    2:03.49 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.71  27.58    58.89  1:30.59  2:03.49                                    
 -- Collins, Eric T     FR U.S. Navy-MD         2:04.35         DQ        
     r:+0.73  28.32    59.46  1:31.33       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Vandermolen, Nicho  JR Marist College-MR    2:05.01    2:02.64 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.72  27.23    57.41  1:29.13  2:02.64                                    
 10 Phillips, Adam D    SO Rider University-NJ  2:05.40    2:04.74 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.72  28.79  1:00.91  1:32.38  2:04.74                                    
 11 Wood, Andrew W      SR Columbia-MR          2:04.96    2:05.10 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.75  27.94    59.26  1:31.79  2:05.10                                    
 12 Chen, Ronald        SO Columbia-MR          2:08.06    2:07.63 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.66  28.37  1:00.79  1:33.71  2:07.63                                    
 13 Ling, Kevin         SO Binghamton-NI        2:06.92    2:07.71 Q-A      3.5
     r:+0.72  28.10    59.73  1:33.05  2:07.71                                    
 13 Hoffman, Caleb T    SR Maine-NE             2:07.86    2:07.71 Q-A      3.5
     r:+0.72  28.71  1:00.83  1:33.85  2:07.71                                    
 15 Paules, Evan M      SO Rider University-NJ  2:09.18    2:08.75 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.75  29.38  1:01.72  1:34.98  2:08.75                                    
 16 Andronov, Daniel R  FR Rider University-NJ  2:07.84    2:09.14 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.78  28.93  1:01.96  1:35.00  2:09.14                                    
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:57.31        2013 Jenni Roberts, UNH                         
        Pool:   1:54.53   12/9/2007 Katie Hoff                                 
                1:54.54  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:59.59  D1 B Division 1 B
                2:12.10  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                2:14.10  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jenni J    SR New Hampshire-NE     1:58.45    1:56.91 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.80  26.98    56.80  1:26.90  1:56.91                                    
  2 Pfaff, Morgan S     SO Rutgers-NJ           1:58.02    1:58.70 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.84  26.65    56.74  1:27.68  1:58.70                                    
  3 McCandless, Lauren  SR New Hampshire-NE     1:59.09    1:58.93 D1 B    16  
     r:+0.80  27.21    57.44  1:27.85  1:58.93                                    
  4 Guinee, Brittany A  SR Rutgers-NJ           1:59.45    1:59.61 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.80  26.79    57.22  1:28.00  1:59.61                                    
  5 Gillcrist, Hanna T  FR U.S. Navy-MD         2:02.56    2:02.06 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.75  26.89    57.78  1:29.23  2:02.06                                    
  6 Bolek, Emily E      JR PITT-AM              2:03.22    2:02.48 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.79  28.04    58.87  1:30.11  2:02.48                                    
  7 Morales, Allison C  JR New Hampshire-NE     2:04.76    2:03.81 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.70  27.21    58.32  1:30.51  2:03.81                                    
  8 Sharp, Taylor C     SO Maine-NE             2:05.69    2:06.82 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.82  28.49  1:00.90  1:33.42  2:06.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Smrcina, Erica E    SR Maine-NE             2:07.93    2:06.51 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.69  27.14    58.92  1:32.61  2:06.51                                    
 10 Day, Mandy L        FR UMBC                 2:07.59    2:07.16 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.74  28.04  1:00.06  1:33.62  2:07.16                                    
 11 Besman, Melissa L   SR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:08.11    2:07.61 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.79  28.23  1:00.33  1:34.20  2:07.61                                    
 12 Cortesio, Catherin  SR U.S. Navy-MD         2:09.78    2:08.56 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.70  27.87  1:00.98  1:34.62  2:08.56                                    
 13 Mosca, Sarah E      FR Marist College-MR    2:09.62    2:08.68 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.75  28.10  1:00.47  1:34.30  2:08.68                                    
 14 Miles, Emily R      SR Marist College-MR    2:09.48    2:08.80 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.82  27.95    59.84  1:32.73  2:08.80                                    
 15 O'Connor, Kaitlyn   SO Rider University-NJ  2:11.44    2:09.23 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.72  28.98  1:02.24  1:35.77  2:09.23                                    
 16 Kaller, Kim M       SR Marist College-MR    2:10.30    2:13.51 Q-B      1  
     r:+0.86  29.32  1:03.73  1:38.83  2:13.51                                    
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:45.46        2000 Marcin Kaczmarek, CCSU, CCSU               
        Pool:   1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps                             
                1:43.05  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:47.99  D1 B Division 1 B
                2:01.13  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                2:03.13  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tovey, Jake J       FR PITT-AM              1:51.05    1:49.76 Q-A     20  
     r:+0.69  24.67    52.78  1:21.14  1:49.76                                    
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      JR Marist College-MR    1:51.03    1:50.27 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.72  25.08    53.10  1:21.63  1:50.27                                    
  3 Tubb, Shane A       JR Rider University-NJ  1:51.73    1:50.88 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.79  25.04    52.87  1:21.24  1:50.88                                    
  4 Tracy, Mark C       JR UMBC                 1:52.61    1:51.51 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.75  25.17    53.62  1:22.28  1:51.51                                    
  5 Hausmann, Ed C      SR Binghamton-NI        1:51.53    1:52.21 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.64  24.54    52.61  1:21.30  1:52.21                                    
  6 Luong, Kiet         FR Regis College-NE     1:52.21    1:52.70 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.66  25.59    54.33  1:23.53  1:52.70                                    
  7 Pangal, John P      SR Binghamton-NI        1:51.81    1:52.88 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.72  25.36    53.79  1:23.06  1:52.88                                    
  8 Mays, Bryson E      SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.25    1:53.55 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.79  25.32    54.67  1:24.33  1:53.55                                    
B - Final
  9 McCullagh, Hayes P  FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.65    1:50.00 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.66  23.81    51.48  1:20.20  1:50.00                                    
 10 Carlucci, John A    FR Maine-NE             1:53.44    1:52.20 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.68  25.03    53.69  1:22.76  1:52.20                                    
 11 Radice, Julian M    FR Columbia-MR          1:53.94    1:52.33 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.65  24.54    52.97  1:22.11  1:52.33                                    
 12 Terrio, Sergey V    SO Maine-NE             1:54.15    1:53.28 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.68  25.16    54.01  1:23.26  1:53.28                                    
 13 Shanley, Jeff P     SO Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.51    1:53.80 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.67  25.55    55.13  1:24.98  1:53.80                                    
 14 Kilgallen, Pat      SO Binghamton-NI        1:54.48    1:54.18 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.69  25.11    53.95  1:23.71  1:54.18                                    
 15 Cassel, Alex M      FR Marist College-MR    1:55.54    1:55.73 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.75  26.22    54.83  1:24.88  1:55.73                                    
 16 Sullivan, Sean P    JR Marist College-MR    1:53.40    1:56.09 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.70  25.97    55.50  1:25.78  1:56.09                                    
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Sean B      SR Marist College-MR               299.10         20  
  2 Zdanowski, Devin M  JR Binghamton-NI                   297.40         17  
  3 Baker, Jacob F      JR Marist College-MR               272.80         16  
  4 Volpe, Jack P       SO Terriers-MR                     256.45         15  
  5 Dodway, Josh H      SO Marist College-MR               254.95         14  
  6 Eckhoff, Ethan S    FR Maine-NE                        225.00         13  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:23.65   2/27/2011 New Hampshire, University of               
                         S Reed, A Perrault, J Bull, K Wollenzien          
        Pool:   3:22.18   2/20/2010 Navy                                       
                3:16.84  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:18.99  D1 B Division 1 B
                3:43.06  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           3:37.82    3:28.12 Q-A     40  
     1) Iwanicki, Alex A SO             2) r:0.11 Yuan, Charlene FR       
     3) r:0.32 Dunseith, Kate SR        4) r:0.24 Wegescheide, Blair SO   
     r:+0.72  25.13    52.43  1:17.29  1:43.97  2:09.41  2:37.03  3:01.32  3:28.12
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:32.29    3:28.34 Q-A     34  
     1) Thach, Amanda K JR              2) r:0.14 Skaggs, Nicole SO       
     3) r:0.42 Rutkoske, Paige FR       4) r:0.44 Davis, Amy FR           
     r:+0.75  25.41    52.24  1:16.66  1:43.98  2:09.45  2:36.91  3:01.68  3:28.34
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 3:37.21    3:32.57 Q-A     32  
     1) Wright, Emily SR                2) r:0.52 Perry, Lauren JR        
     3) r:0.36 Shroyer, Jackie JR       4) r:0.47 Hanson, Diana FR        
     r:+0.81  24.92    52.21  1:17.46  1:45.18  2:10.84  2:38.95  3:04.82  3:32.57
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   2:58.47        2013 Univ MD Baltimore County, UMBC             
                         M. Hussein, L. Kaei, P. De Waal, E. Carey         
        Pool:   2:56.27   2/18/2012 Navy                                       
                2:53.48  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:55.14  D1 B Division 1 B
                3:16.87  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           3:05.05    3:02.60 Q-A     40  
     1) Smith, Nathan D FR              2) r:0.21 Notarianni, Joey SO     
     3) r:0.32 Wenner, Seth FR          4) r:-0.14 Calegan, Haden FR      
     r:+0.67  21.67    45.74  1:07.48  1:31.48  1:53.13  2:18.02  2:38.85  3:02.60
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:07.05    3:03.04 Q-A     34  
     1) Nickell, Alex J SO              2) r:0.23 King, Ethan FR          
     3) r:0.32 Stinson, Nathan SO       4) r:0.37 Sweeney, Brian SR       
     r:+0.74  22.44    46.42  1:07.60  1:31.60  1:53.51  2:17.31  2:38.90  3:03.04
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'      3:12.11    3:05.97 Q-A     32  
     1) Farm, Eric R SO                 2) r:0.35 Duszynski, Andrew SO    
     3) r:0.40 Cashin, Liam FR          4) r:0.27 McKenna, Brian SO       
     r:+0.70  22.20    46.52  1:08.51  1:33.22  1:55.65  2:20.40  2:42.55  3:05.97
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 3:07.09    3:06.21 Q-A     30  
     1) Robinson, Jack J FR             2) r:0.16 Grune, Steven SO        
     3) r:0.31 Behnen, Louis FR         4) r:0.33 Wallace, Danny SR       
     r:+0.71  22.45    46.77  1:08.84  1:32.99  1:55.84  2:19.94  2:42.08  3:06.21
  5 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 3:10.32    3:08.63 Q-A     28  
     1) Vivadelli, Christian C SO       2) r:0.14 Chen, Ronald SO         
     3) r:0.36 Mattingly, Tyler SO      4) r:0.21 Swallow, Matt SR        
     r:+0.70  22.90    46.95  1:09.49  1:34.95  1:57.47  2:22.27  2:44.13  3:08.63
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'         3:15.58    3:08.83 Q-A     26  
     1) England, Matt B SO              2) r:0.70 Vittori, David JR       
     3) r:0.26 McLeod, John FR          4) r:0.43 Carlucci, John FR       
     r:+0.72  22.74    46.89  1:09.13  1:34.05  1:56.21  2:22.02  2:44.37  3:08.83
  7 Regis College-NE  'A'                       3:15.70    3:13.10 Q-A     24  
     1) Graf, AJ J JR                   2) r:0.19 Bastinelli, Cassidy FR  
     3) r:0.48 Ekberg, Robert FR        4) r:-0.03 Luong, Kiet FR         
     r:+0.63  22.51    47.36  1:10.01  1:35.74  1:59.72  2:25.59  2:48.03  3:13.10
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                536.5   2. Pittsburgh, University of         517.5
  3. Bucknell University               427.5   4. Marist College Swimming/Diving    410.5
  5. Columbia Women's Swimming           285   6. New Hampshire, University of        270
  7. Princeton University              181.5   8. St. Francis College                 103
  9. Liu Post                             98  10. Villanova University                 66
 11. Saint Peters University              59  11. Colby-Sawyer College Chargers        59
 13. Rutgers University Swimming          49  14. Maine, University of, Orono          47
 15. Umbc Swimming & Diving               41  16. Harvard University                   40
 17. Cabrini College                      22  18. Binghamton, State University o       21
 19. Rider University                     20  20. Wagner College                       17
 21. Vermont, University of              1.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                594.5   2. Binghamton, State University o    495.5
  3. Marist College Swimming/Diving    407.5   4. Columbia University               396.5
  5. Bucknell University               386.5   6. Pittsburgh, University of           363
  7. Maine, University of, Orono       192.5   8. Rider University                    185
  9. Umbc Swimming & Diving              141  10. Saint Peters University              96
 11. St. Francis College                  89  12. Regis College                        85
 13. Elms College                         10  14. Lehman College                        8
 15. Howard University                     6