Recap

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/1/2014 09:31 PM
     2014ECAC Swimming & Diving Open Championship - 2/28/2014 to 3/2/2014      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winkelmann, Sam L   SO PITT-AM               262.20     268.90         20  
  2 Tobias, Kimberly A  JR Marist College-MR     244.35     260.40         17  
  3 Harrison, Taylah J  FR Terriers-MR           236.00     247.25         16  
  4 Williams, Kelsey    FR PITT-AM               244.20     243.75         15  
  5 Jesse, Julie A      SO U.S. Navy-MD          237.60     242.00         14  
  6 Ciotti, Kim E       SR PITT-AM               228.55     221.55         13  
  7 Diotalevi, Renata   SO Marist College-MR     234.90     215.05         12  
  8 Weiner, Lauren M    SR Marist College-MR     214.80     201.85         11  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:40.63    3/1/2014 Princeton University, Princeton            
                         E Boyce, O Chan, N Larson, M Karetnick            
        Pool:   1:40.63    3/1/2014 Princeton University, Princeton            
                         E Boyce, O Chan, N Larson, M Karetnick            
                1:38.01  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:38.81  D1 B Division 1 B
                1:54.97  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                1:40.63    1:40.23 Q-A     40  
     1) Boyce, Lisa M SR                2) r:0.24 Chan, Olivia FR         
     3) r:0.03 Larson, Nikki SO         4) r:0.20 Karetnick, Morgan SO    
     r:+0.67  24.30    53.11  1:17.44  1:40.23                                    
  2 Columbia Women's Swimming-MR  'A'           1:44.82    1:43.57 Q-A     34  
     1) Toback, Gabbie N FR             2) r:0.16 Shahar, Jennifer FR     
     3) r:0.26 Ray, Christina SO        4) r:0.12 Patrick, Trudi FR       
     r:+0.57  26.69    55.39  1:20.07  1:43.57                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:45.11    1:45.09 Q-A     32  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M SO         2) r:-0.75 Marcelle, Maddie SO    
     3) r:0.22 Lisella, Nina SR         4) r:0.11 Iwanicki, Alex SO       
     r:+0.75  26.96    55.53  1:21.91  1:45.09                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  1:46.93    1:45.82 Q-A     30  
     1) Rist, Konnor E SO               2) r:0.19 Hetzer, Nicole FR       
     3) r:0.18 Cortesio, Catherine SR   4) r:0.37 Rutkoske, Paige FR      
     r:+0.58  26.82    56.50  1:21.80  1:45.82                                    
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      1:46.06    1:46.18 Q-A     28  
     1) Lampe, Colleen M FR             2) r:0.22 Morreale, Isabella FR   
     3) r:0.19 Miles, Emily SR          4) r:0.14 Wurtz, Meredith FR      
     r:+0.70  27.16    56.78  1:22.47  1:46.18                                    
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 1:48.25    1:48.10 Q-A     26  
     1) Brennan, Jen A SR               2) r:0.61 Gautieri, Gina JR       
     3) r:0.48 Hanson, Diana FR         4) r:0.42 Wright, Emily SR        
     r:+0.67  26.82    57.56  1:23.28  1:48.10                                    
  7 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                 1:53.28    1:53.66 Q-A     24  
     1) Sweeney, Brooke E SO            2) r:0.40 Reynoso, Jessica FR     
     3) r:0.40 Kagami, Juliana JR       4) r:0.33 Kuczynski, Anne FR      
     r:+0.73  29.86  1:00.67  1:27.95  1:53.66                                    
  8 Liu Post-MR  'A'                            1:54.09    1:54.07 Q-A     22  
     1) Kazaba, Katherine L SO          2) r:0.15 Hew, Chelcee SR         
     3) r:0.30 Elliott, Kirsty SO       4) r:0.23 Russo, Maxianne JR      
     r:+0.59  29.14  1:00.58  1:29.02  1:54.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'       1:56.37    1:54.60 Q-A     18  
     1) Miller, Elaine M SO             2) r:0.42 Dunican, Erin SR        
     3) r:0.35 Nagle, Emma SO           4) r:0.48 Estrada, Krystyna JR    
     r:+0.64  29.87  1:02.95  1:30.60  1:54.60                                    
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:29.53   2/27/2010 UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH                   
                         A Maczewski, J Buchanan, J Lucas, O Pagel         
        Pool:   1:26.25   2/19/2014 U.S. Naval Academy                         
                         B Walsh, S Murphy, J Debaugh, D Bomberger         
                1:26.08  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:27.14  D1 B Division 1 B
                1:40.31  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'      1:33.85    1:31.01 Q-A     40  
     1) Farm, Eric R SO                 2) r:0.52 Cummings, Tommy SO      
     3) r:0.30 Hausmann, Ed SR          4) r:0.30 McKenna, Brian SO       
     r:+8.80  22.99    48.45  1:10.90  1:31.01                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  1:32.05    1:31.63 Q-A     34  
     1) Rusiewski, Dj A FR              2) r:0.37 Brutkiewicz, Marlin FR  
     3) r:0.32 Bailey, Ryan FR          4) r:0.28 Sweeney, Brian SR       
     r:+6.30  23.77    48.89  1:10.83  1:31.63                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:32.21    1:32.13 Q-A     32  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G SO           2) r:0.04 Calegan, Haden FR       
     3) r:0.31 Tovey, Jake FR           4) r:0.10 Smith, Nathan FR        
     r:+6.22  23.81    48.98  1:12.02  1:32.13                                    
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 1:32.36    1:32.18 Q-A     30  
     1) Nicholson, Mike R SR            2) r:0.26 Seketa, Ben JR          
     3) r:0.22 Grune, Steven SO         4) r:0.28 Heinemann, Erik JR      
     r:+7.33  23.82    49.44  1:11.58  1:32.18                                    
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'      1:33.02    1:32.74 Q-A     28  
     1) Cummings, Dylan P JR            2) r:0.34 Vandermolen, Nicholas JR
     3) r:0.12 Ruddy, Jason JR          4) r:0.29 Spitzer, John JR        
     r:+3.55  23.47    49.44  1:12.15  1:32.74                                    
  6 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'             1:35.48    1:34.46 Q-A     26  
     1) Gomez, Jonathan FR              2) r:0.16 Dunne, Sean SO          
     3) r:0.19 Garcia, Manuel FR        4) r:0.27 Riepe, Nick FR          
     r:+4.73  23.63    49.75  1:11.96  1:34.46                                    
  7 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 1:35.50    1:35.16 Q-A     24  
     1) Fraser, Connor J FR             2) r:0.08 Swallow, Matt SR        
     3) r:0.22 Wood, Andrew SR          4) r:0.08 Radice, Julian FR       
     r:+0.62  25.48    50.64  1:13.91  1:35.16                                    
  8 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    1:32.77    1:38.64 Q-A     22  
     1) Atkinson, Denny L FR            2) r:0.50 Andronov, Daniel FR     
     3) r:0.14 Dibella, Jacob FR        4) r:0.32 Nouser, Mohamed
 JR     
     r:+8.88  25.52    52.35  1:16.40  1:38.64                                    
B - Final
  9 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'         1:35.80    1:32.48 Q-A     18  
     1) England, Matt B SO              2) r:0.16 Hoffman, Caleb SR       
     3) r:0.21 Carlucci, John FR        4) r:0.15 Vittori, David JR       
     r:+7.01  22.85    48.75  1:11.33  1:32.48                                    
 10 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                 1:36.82    1:37.57 Q-A     14  
     1) Veazey, Liam SO                 2) r:0.28 Orlando, Michael SR     
     3) r:0.11 Livingstone, Gareth JR   4) r:0.10 Pepaj, Jon JR           
     r:+9.18  26.25    53.66  1:16.43  1:37.57                                    
 11 Regis College-NE  'A'                       1:38.79    1:38.36 Q-A     12  
     1) Luong, Kiet FR                  2) r:0.13 O'Brien, Sean SR        
     3) r:0.32 Bastinelli, Cassidy FR   4) r:0.28 Graf, AJ JR             
     r:+6.28  23.69    52.99  1:17.16  1:38.36                                    
 12 Elms College-NE  'A'                        1:40.51    1:39.47 Q-A     10  
     1) Grippo, James SO                2) r:0.40 Etheridge, Ethan SO     
     3) r:0.16 Goan, Keegan SR          4) r:0.50 Starke, Aaron SR        
     r:10.97  26.97    53.47  1:16.81  1:39.47                                    
 13 Lehman College-MR  'A'                      1:41.18    1:41.30          8  
     1) Peralta, Ramon JR               2) r:0.34 Preda, Anthony SO       
     3) r:0.15 Alonso, Carlos FR        4) r:0.19 Mernica, Enes SO        
     r:+8.31  25.65    52.19  1:17.81  1:41.30                                    
 14 Howard University-PV  'A'                   1:47.21    1:46.73          6  
     1) Brown, Dexter W JR              2) r:0.38 Bouzaghrane, Mohamed JR 
     3) r:0.41 Williams, Dante FR       4) r:0.53 Golden, Matt SO         
     r:+9.91  27.52    56.56  1:22.77  1:46.73                                    
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   4:11.18        2013 Katie Mann, UNH                            
        Pool:   4:00.66   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff                                 
                4:05.44  D1 A Division 1 A
                4:19.39  D1 B Division 1 B
                4:47.22  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                4:51.22  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Katie         JR New Hampshire-NE     4:14.03    4:09.40 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.70  27.08    57.88  1:29.44  2:00.74  2:35.28  3:10.27  3:40.61  4:09.40
  2 Nguyen, Beverly L   SO Princeton-NJ         4:22.46    4:18.23 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.69  27.26    58.25  1:30.26  2:02.48  2:39.84  3:17.70  3:48.18  4:18.23
  3 Feneron, Marie      FR Spc-NJ               4:27.26    4:21.19 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.77  28.00  1:00.99  1:34.27  2:08.33  2:44.60  3:21.44  3:52.07  4:21.19
  4 Clifford, Emily A   FR Columbia-MR          4:28.86    4:23.95 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.79  27.86    59.65  1:34.73  2:08.63  2:45.63  3:23.64  3:54.10  4:23.95
  5 Cooper, Oneida      JR New Hampshire-NE     4:22.90    4:24.07 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.74  27.07    58.23  1:31.63  2:04.90  2:43.58  3:23.41  3:54.39  4:24.07
  6 Warmuth, Tiffany H  FR Columbia-MR          4:28.07    4:25.91 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.78  28.32  1:00.84  1:35.31  2:08.50  2:47.85  3:26.73  3:56.79  4:25.91
  7 Koziol, Stephanie   JR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:26.10    4:26.80 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.81  28.15  1:00.28  1:34.34  2:07.77  2:46.79  3:26.89  3:57.43  4:26.80
  8 McKeon, Mal G       SO Columbia-MR          4:26.54    4:27.00 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.81  29.00  1:01.69  1:36.82  2:10.82  2:47.53  3:25.90  3:57.05  4:27.00
B - Final
  9 Besman, Melissa L   SR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:31.72    4:30.24 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.83  28.89  1:01.55  1:37.73  2:12.52  2:51.95  3:30.78  4:01.35  4:30.24
 10 Orem, Caroline P    FR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:35.84    4:30.30 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.76  28.72  1:02.47  1:36.43  2:09.97  2:48.53  3:27.56  3:59.38  4:30.30
 11 Zebker, Molly S     FR Columbia-MR          4:33.57    4:31.71 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.83  29.23  1:01.75  1:38.08  2:13.88  2:52.92  3:31.79  4:02.66  4:31.71
 12 Davis, Amy G        FR U.S. Navy-MD         4:32.85    4:31.95 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.72  27.76  1:00.69  1:35.21  2:08.97  2:49.55  3:30.40  4:01.53  4:31.95
 13 Mosca, Sarah E      FR Marist College-MR    4:34.14    4:34.29 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.76  28.31  1:00.74  1:38.08  2:13.86  2:52.31  3:31.79  4:04.10  4:34.29
 14 Petrelis, Christin  SO Spc-NJ               4:38.99    4:36.56 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.76  30.31  1:02.91  1:38.42  2:13.04  2:54.05  3:35.42  4:06.18  4:36.56
 15 Mosca, Katherine A  FR Marist College-MR    4:43.04    4:41.20 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.78  28.74  1:02.70  1:40.07  2:17.01  2:57.03  3:37.04  4:09.79  4:41.20
 16 Mullaney, Megan G   SR Rider University-NJ  4:44.08    4:42.68 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.88  30.31  1:04.27  1:42.22  2:19.03  2:58.11  3:37.93  4:10.97  4:42.68
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:53.37   2/25/2012 Michael Nicholson, Bucknell                
        Pool:   3:39.01    3/5/2010 Michael Phelps                             
                3:43.48  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:54.49  D1 B Division 1 B
                4:19.18  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                4:23.18  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delgado, James P    FR Columbia-MR          3:55.48    3:53.30 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.80  25.21    53.59  1:24.36  1:54.94  2:26.70  2:58.97  3:26.67  3:53.30
  2 Santoro, John G     SO Columbia-MR          4:00.16    3:57.90 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.85  25.97    55.85  1:26.62  1:57.89  2:30.47  3:03.15  3:31.07  3:57.90
  3 Dunkle, Sam G       JR Columbia-MR          4:00.29    3:58.49 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.75  24.89    53.08  1:23.70  1:53.16  2:27.83  3:02.84  3:31.32  3:58.49
  4 Chen, Ronald        SO Columbia-MR          4:01.74    3:58.82 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.70  24.44    53.01  1:23.89  1:54.05  2:28.45  3:03.07  3:31.91  3:58.82
  5 Sullivan, Sean P    JR Marist College-MR    4:00.31    3:59.52 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.69  25.88    54.89  1:26.29  1:57.06  2:30.28  3:03.93  3:32.28  3:59.52
  6 Vivadelli, Christi  SO Columbia-MR          4:02.95    4:00.62 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.74  25.44    54.54  1:24.57  1:54.60  2:29.65  3:05.13  3:33.66  4:00.62
  7 Tovey, Jake J       FR PITT-AM              4:02.06    4:03.94 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.69  25.03    53.33  1:24.47  1:55.96  2:31.75  3:08.36  3:36.70  4:03.94
  8 Peribonio, Mike T   SR U.S. Navy-MD         4:03.10    4:04.71 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.74  25.66    54.56  1:25.61  1:55.94  2:32.51  3:09.12  3:37.88  4:04.71
B - Final
  9 Hetzel, Thomas M    SO U.S. Navy-MD         4:04.06    3:59.28 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.77  25.20    54.29  1:23.93  1:54.01  2:28.53  3:03.53  3:31.51  3:59.28
 10 Carlucci, John A    FR Maine-NE             4:04.59    4:00.47 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.70  24.89    53.68  1:24.46  1:54.68  2:29.23  3:04.41  3:32.75  4:00.47
 11 Figus, Collin T     SR Binghamton-NI        4:06.17    4:04.21 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.72  25.15    54.27  1:26.00  1:57.76  2:31.76  3:06.49  3:36.07  4:04.21
 12 Mays, Bryson E      SO U.S. Navy-MD         4:07.39    4:04.80 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.82  25.05    54.35  1:25.72  1:57.35  2:33.21  3:09.18  3:38.42  4:04.80
 13 Collins, Eric T     FR U.S. Navy-MD         4:06.60    4:04.87 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.74  25.56    54.92  1:26.57  1:58.12  2:32.36  3:07.25  3:36.48  4:04.87
 14 Shanley, Jeff P     SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:04.95    4:05.64 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.69  25.49    54.78  1:26.35  1:57.09  2:34.12  3:11.54  3:39.32  4:05.64
 15 Ciocco, Sam D       FR U.S. Navy-MD         4:03.14    4:06.04 Q-A      2  
     r:+1.02  25.56    55.23  1:26.40  1:58.43  2:33.41  3:09.22  3:38.08  4:06.04
 16 Fahey, Ryan A       JR Maine-NE             4:06.96    4:09.51 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.68  25.67    55.16  1:27.20  1:58.34  2:34.95  3:11.07  3:40.76  4:09.51
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   52.74    3/1/2014 Lisa M Boyce, Princeton                      
        Pool:   52.61  12/17/2004 Katie Hoff                                   
                51.90  D1 A Division 1 A
                54.49  D1 B Division 1 B
              1:00.48  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
              1:01.48  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyce, Lisa M       SR Princeton-NJ           52.74      51.97 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.79  24.18    51.97                                                      
  2 Larson, Nikki M     SO Princeton-NJ           53.66      54.27 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.77  25.35    54.27                                                      
  3 Karetnick, Morgan   SO Princeton-NJ           54.75      54.60 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.75  25.45    54.60                                                      
  4 Hardie, Fiona       SO Villanova-MA           54.69      54.63 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.76  25.66    54.63                                                      
  5 Stewart, Sada O     SO Princeton-NJ           55.21      54.94 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.70  26.10    54.94                                                      
  6 McCandless, Lauren  SR New Hampshire-NE       55.52      54.97 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.78  26.27    54.97                                                      
  7 Gillcrist, Hanna T  FR U.S. Navy-MD           55.42      55.71 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.77  25.96    55.71                                                      
  8 Ray, Christina M    SO Columbia-MR            54.92      57.02 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.78  26.19    57.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 McDonald, Elizabet  SO Princeton-NJ           55.74      54.91 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.73  26.10    54.91                                                      
 10 Morris, Lily M      SO Columbia-MR            56.18      56.00 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.74  26.08    56.00                                                      
 11 Lee, Veronica A     SR PITT-AM                55.95      56.08 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.78  26.15    56.08                                                      
 12 Morales, Allison C  JR New Hampshire-NE       56.73      56.09 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.72  26.17    56.09                                                      
 13 Patrick, Trudi D    FR Columbia-MR            56.74      56.15 Q-A      4  
              26.82    56.15                                                      
 14 Smrcina, Erica E    SR Maine-NE               56.76      56.44 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.71  25.99    56.44                                                      
 15 Aisawa, Michi M     FR Columbia-MR            56.33      56.66 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.76  26.14    56.66                                                      
 16 Frick, Celia D      FR Columbia-MR            56.98      56.68 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.77  26.59    56.68                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeoh Lucas, PITT, PITT                     
        Pool:   46.63   12/9/2011 Michael Phelps                               
                45.93  D1 A Division 1 A
                48.29  D1 B Division 1 B
                54.52  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                55.52  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed    SR UMBC                   47.88      47.79 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.72  22.24    47.79                                                      
  2 Gomez, Jonathan     FR Spc-NJ                 49.53      48.73 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.71  22.76    48.73                                                      
  3 Nicholson, Mike R   SR Bucknell Univers-MA    49.21      48.76 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.72  23.09    48.76                                                      
  4 Bailey, Ryan P      FR U.S. Navy-MD           49.06      49.17 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.67  22.57    49.17                                                      
  5 Martir, Matthan-Ma  FR Rider University-NJ    49.84      49.60 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.59  23.25    49.60                                                      
  6 Heinemann, Erik L   JR Bucknell Univers-MA    49.77      49.63 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.75  23.36    49.63                                                      
  7 Tubb, Shane A       JR Rider University-NJ    49.97      49.94 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.81  23.21    49.94                                                      
  8 Luong, Kiet         FR Regis College-NE       49.89      50.41 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.67  23.71    50.41                                                      
B - Final
  9 McCullagh, Hayes P  FR U.S. Navy-MD           50.44      48.42 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.64  22.44    48.42                                                      
 10 Garcia, Manuel      FR Spc-NJ                 50.01      50.05 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.69  22.99    50.05                                                      
 11 Grune, Steven B     SO Bucknell Univers-MA    50.95      50.09 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.71  23.22    50.09                                                      
 12 Hausmann, Ed C      SR Binghamton-NI          50.19      50.24 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.73  23.58    50.24                                                      
 13 Spoerlein, Gregor   FR UMBC                   50.19      50.33 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.75  23.64    50.33                                                      
 14 Ruddy, Jason P      JR Marist College-MR      50.43      50.41 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.78  23.70    50.41                                                      
 15 Savory, Lee L       FR Terriers-MR            50.18      50.82 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.70  22.73    50.82                                                      
 16 Tracy, Mark C       JR UMBC                   50.98      51.29 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.78  24.19    51.29                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:49.44   2/26/2011 Taylor Friedmann, Central                  
        Pool:   1:41.90   12/9/2011 Allison Schmitt                            
                1:43.91  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:47.99  D1 B Division 1 B
                1:58.00  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                2:00.00  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jenni J    SR New Hampshire-NE     1:50.37    1:48.50 Q-A     20  
     r:+0.83  25.33    52.41  1:20.14  1:48.50                                    
  2 Perry, Lauren M     JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:50.75    1:49.13 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.80  25.53    52.90  1:20.95  1:49.13                                    
  3 Arciello, Madeline  SR Marist College-MR    1:52.53    1:51.48 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.77  25.79    53.56  1:22.25  1:51.48                                    
  4 Kollanus, Kaisla    SO Villanova-MA         1:51.13    1:51.62 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.73  26.01    53.72  1:22.56  1:51.62                                    
  5 Drill, Sidney I     JR Columbia-MR          1:52.92    1:52.04 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.73  26.85    55.01  1:23.05  1:52.04                                    
  6 Dilldine, Alyssa N  FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.17    1:52.47 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.81  26.67    54.87  1:23.70  1:52.47                                    
  7 Zrada, Laureana J   FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.38    1:53.49 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.76  26.78    55.39  1:24.58  1:53.49                                    
  8 Dunseith, Kate J    SR PITT-AM              1:53.06    1:53.68 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.86  26.33    54.93  1:24.21  1:53.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Thach, Amanda K     JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.46    1:52.89 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.72  26.23    54.60  1:23.69  1:52.89                                    
 10 Dwyer, Lauren M     SR Maine-NE             1:53.69    1:53.06 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.77  26.86    55.55  1:24.15  1:53.06                                    
 11 Orr, Bonnie C       SR Marist College-MR    1:54.02    1:53.97 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.75  27.28    55.81  1:25.04  1:53.97                                    
 12 Reutzel, Megan L    SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.55    1:54.05 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.70  26.71    55.76  1:25.20  1:54.05                                    
 13 Bliss, Madeline J   FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.65    1:54.39 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.70  27.25    56.34  1:25.49  1:54.39                                    
 14 Iwanicki, Alex A    SO PITT-AM              1:53.97    1:54.93 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.72  26.76    55.78  1:25.26  1:54.93                                    
 15 Koziol, Stephanie   JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:54.57    1:55.20 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.79  27.65    56.85  1:26.36  1:55.20                                    
 16 Shroyer, Jackie P   JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.99    1:56.08 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.80  26.83    56.48  1:26.42  1:56.08                                    
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:36.73        1999 Dominik Matuzewicz, CCSU, CCSU             
        Pool:   1:33.14  12/11/2009 Michael Phelps                             
                1:33.58  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:37.99  D1 B Division 1 B
                1:47.27  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                1:49.27  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nickell, Alex J     SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:40.90    1:38.49 Q-A     20  
     r:+0.74  22.91    47.76  1:13.14  1:38.49                                    
  2 Stinson, Nathan R   SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:38.91    1:39.96 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.77  23.33    48.62  1:14.27  1:39.96                                    
  3 Molloy, William J   FR Rider University-NJ  1:39.79    1:40.00 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.72  23.62    48.98  1:14.71  1:40.00                                    
  4 Robinson, Jack J    FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:41.17    1:40.43 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.75  23.51    49.13  1:15.08  1:40.43                                    
  5 Keane, Brian M      SR UMBC                 1:40.48    1:40.53 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.79  23.93    49.23  1:14.46  1:40.53                                    
  6 Gray, Spencer L     FR PITT-AM              1:41.33    1:40.57 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.79  23.69    48.93  1:14.61  1:40.57                                    
  7 Behnen, Louis E     FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:41.19    1:40.68 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.75  23.36    48.51  1:14.65  1:40.68                                    
  8 Radice, Julian M    FR Columbia-MR          1:41.33    1:41.12 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.68  23.34    48.83  1:15.12  1:41.12                                    
B - Final
  9 Newhouse, Sean C    SR Rider University-NJ  1:42.09    1:40.98 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.74  23.39    49.02  1:15.03  1:40.98                                    
 10 Cashin, Liam J      FR Binghamton-NI        1:41.85    1:41.32 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.78  23.26    48.66  1:15.14  1:41.32                                    
 11 Regan, Michael J    FR Rider University-NJ  1:41.62    1:41.55 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.81  24.11    49.66  1:15.70  1:41.55                                    
 12 Murphy, Ryan R      FR Marist College-MR    1:42.34    1:41.73 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.75  23.70    49.74  1:15.96  1:41.73                                    
 13 Duszynski, Andrew   SO Binghamton-NI        1:42.80    1:42.50 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.70  23.49    49.25  1:15.66  1:42.50                                    
 14 Vittori, David M    JR Maine-NE             1:42.89    1:42.66 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.79  23.53    49.50  1:16.05  1:42.66                                    
 15 Mattingly, Tyler S  SO Columbia-MR          1:42.61    1:42.70 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.77  23.65    49.57  1:15.89  1:42.70                                    
 16 Hackett, Cameron W  FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:43.20    1:43.33 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.68  24.42    50.68  1:17.05  1:43.33                                    
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:01.69   2/26/2011 Laura Gorinski, Navy Swimming              
        Pool:   1:01.47   2/17/2012 Laura Gorinski                             
                  59.19  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:02.49  D1 B Division 1 B
                1:09.48  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                1:10.48  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zotter, Corinne T   JR Binghamton-NI        1:02.45    1:02.62 Q-A     20  
     r:+8.47  29.45  1:02.62                                                      
  2 Chan, Olivia        FR Princeton-NJ         1:03.97    1:03.02 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.70  29.26  1:03.02                                                      
  3 Gillcrist, Hanna T  FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:04.22    1:03.06 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.74  29.72  1:03.06                                                      
  4 Shahar, Jennifer B  FR Columbia-MR          1:04.48    1:03.61 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.68  29.81  1:03.61                                                      
  5 Caspersen, Bettina  SO New Hampshire-NE     1:04.81    1:03.80 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.76  30.11  1:03.80                                                      
  6 Yuan, Charlene L    FR PITT-AM              1:04.76    1:04.16 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.66  30.36  1:04.16                                                      
  7 Marcelle, Maddie E  SO PITT-AM              1:04.60    1:04.72 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.80  30.31  1:04.72                                                      
  8 Frick, Celia D      FR Columbia-MR          1:04.71    1:05.11 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.75  30.17  1:05.11                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hanson, Diana B     FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:05.50    1:05.10 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.82  30.99  1:05.10                                                      
 10 Hetzer, Nicole M    FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:05.17    1:05.58 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.70  30.66  1:05.58                                                      
 11 Shelley, Taylor L   SO Rider University-NJ  1:06.01    1:06.40 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.81  30.93  1:06.40                                                      
 12 Kandrac, Morgan E   JR Rider University-NJ  1:06.67    1:06.86 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.77  31.86  1:06.86                                                      
 13 Abbott, Jenn L      SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:06.51    1:06.93 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.68  31.48  1:06.93                                                      
 14 Gautieri, Gina M    JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:06.36    1:06.98 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.72  31.44  1:06.98                                                      
 15 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M  JR PITT-AM              1:06.59    1:07.14 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.79  31.76  1:07.14                                                      
 16 Wells, Madeline E   FR PITT-AM              1:06.59    1:08.04 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.80  31.96  1:08.04                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   52.99   2/26/2011 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                           
        Pool:   52.88  12/12/2013 Sean Murphy                                  
                52.54  D1 A Division 1 A
                55.39  D1 B Division 1 B
              1:01.20  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
              1:02.20  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brutkiewicz, Marli  FR U.S. Navy-MD           55.63      55.39 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.75  25.99    55.39                                                      
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J     FR Binghamton-NI          56.43      55.81 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.71  26.28    55.81                                                      
  3 Seketa, Ben D       JR Bucknell Univers-MA    56.59      55.84 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.75  26.42    55.84                                                      
  4 Cummings, Tommy F   SO Binghamton-NI          55.88      55.92 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.77  26.28    55.92                                                      
  5 Calegan, Haden L    FR PITT-AM                56.74      56.26 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.71  25.95    56.26                                                      
  6 Phillips, Adam D    SO Rider University-NJ    56.01      56.56 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.75  26.50    56.56                                                      
  7 Swallow, Matt S     SR Columbia-MR            57.66      56.68 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.62  26.81    56.68                                                      
  8 Wood, Andrew W      SR Columbia-MR            57.31      56.96 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.73  26.44    56.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hausler, Ryan M     FR PITT-AM                57.83      57.45 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.79  26.23    57.45                                                      
 10 Vandermolen, Nicho  JR Marist College-MR      58.01      57.52 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.73  26.79    57.52                                                      
 11 Dunne, Sean         SO Spc-NJ                 57.90      57.60 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.67  26.81    57.60                                                      
 12 Bailey, Ryan P      FR U.S. Navy-MD           58.10      57.98 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.63  26.71    57.98                                                      
 13 Christerson, Jakob  JR Terriers-MR            58.36      57.99 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.78  27.30    57.99                                                      
 14 Hoffman, Caleb T    SR Maine-NE               58.84      58.45 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.72  27.12    58.45                                                      
 15 Ling, Kevin         SO Binghamton-NI          58.38      59.22 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.70  27.51    59.22                                                      
 16 Mabin, Zachary S    FR Rider University-NJ    59.29      59.67 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.75  28.51    59.67                                                      
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   53.43    3/1/2014 Lisa M Boyce, Princeton                      
        Pool:   51.70    3/5/2011 Elizabeth Pelton                             
                51.97  D1 A Division 1 A
                55.09  D1 B Division 1 B
              1:01.54  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
              1:02.54  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyce, Lisa M       SR Princeton-NJ           53.43      53.65 D1 B    20  
     r:+0.60  25.84    53.65                                                      
  2 Nihipali, Anu H     FR Wagner-MR              54.98      53.73 D1 B    17  
     r:+0.65  26.25    53.73                                                      
  3 Wegescheide, Blair  SO PITT-AM                54.83      54.71 D1 B    16  
     r:+0.67  26.88    54.71                                                      
  4 Toback, Gabbie N    FR Columbia-MR            56.12      55.40 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.58  26.91    55.40                                                      
  5 Pavelkova, Klara    SR UMBC                   55.38      55.42 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.65  26.64    55.42                                                      
  6 Baguley, Lauren T   SR U.S. Navy-MD           56.15      55.74 Q-A     13  
     r:+7.41  27.12    55.74                                                      
  7 Levendoski, Emma K  SO Bucknell Univers-MA    55.35      55.89 Q-A     11.5
     r:+0.59  27.20    55.89                                                      
  7 Stewart, Sada O     SO Princeton-NJ           55.76      55.89 Q-A     11.5
     r:+0.55  27.37    55.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 Samardzic, Matea    FR Spc-NJ                 56.28      55.62 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.73  26.84    55.62                                                      
 10 Rist, Konnor E      SO U.S. Navy-MD           57.70      56.08 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.55  27.43    56.08                                                      
 11 Powhida, Bethany C  SO Marist College-MR      57.16      57.08 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.60  28.17    57.08                                                      
 12 Morris, Lily M      SO Columbia-MR            57.14      57.51 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.65  27.79    57.51                                                      
 13 Brennan, Jen A      SR Bucknell Univers-MA    57.93      57.71 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.65  27.81    57.71                                                      
 14 Lampe, Colleen M    FR Marist College-MR      57.84      58.52 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.70  28.50    58.52                                                      
 15 Thach, Amanda K     JR U.S. Navy-MD           58.83      59.08 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.61  28.77    59.08                                                      
 16 Ray, Christina M    SO Columbia-MR            58.80    1:00.30 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.67  28.91  1:00.30                                                      
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   47.51   2/25/2012 Adam Maczewski, PITT                         
        Pool:   46.54  12/10/2011 Michael Phelps                               
                45.87  D1 A Division 1 A
                48.49  D1 B Division 1 B
                55.03  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
                56.03  Q-B ECAC 2014 B Times
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farm, Eric R        SO Binghamton-NI          49.15      49.14 Q-A     20  
     r:+0.60  23.63    49.14                                                      
  2 England, Matt B     SO Maine-NE               50.71      49.66 Q-A     17  
     r:+0.60  23.94    49.66                                                      
  3 Notarianni, Joey G  SO PITT-AM                50.36      50.20 Q-A     16  
     r:+0.51  24.38    50.20                                                      
  4 Golankiewicz, Andr  SR U.S. Navy-MD           50.46      50.25 Q-A     15  
     r:+0.56  24.27    50.25                                                      
  5 King, Ethan M       FR U.S. Navy-MD           50.21      50.26 Q-A     14  
     r:+0.56  24.25    50.26                                                      
  6 Cummings, Dylan P   JR Marist College-MR      50.58      50.27 Q-A     13  
     r:+0.59  24.39    50.27                                                      
  7 McKenna, Brian W    SO Binghamton-NI          50.93      50.51 Q-A     12  
     r:+0.59  24.55    50.51                                                      
  8 Rusiewski, Dj A     FR U.S. Navy-MD           50.86      50.84 Q-A     11  
     r:+0.58  24.60    50.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 Campagna, Steve J   FR Binghamton-NI          51.77      52.05 Q-A      9  
     r:+0.57  25.33    52.05                                                      
 10 Luong, Kiet         FR Regis College-NE       51.61      52.15 Q-A      7  
     r:+0.56  25.64    52.15                                                      
 11 Camp, Caleb E       SO Marist College-MR      51.78      52.29 Q-A      6  
     r:+0.63  25.26    52.29                                                      
 12 McCarthy, Brendan   JR Marist College-MR      52.10      52.41 Q-A      5  
     r:+0.63  25.26    52.41                                                      
 13 Corey, Alexi        JR Binghamton-NI          52.50      52.72 Q-A      4  
     r:+0.67  25.77    52.72                                                      
 14 Doherty, Chris      JR Binghamton-NI          52.68      52.91 Q-A      3  
     r:+0.59  25.62    52.91                                                      
 15 Penteck, Chris M    FR Marist College-MR      53.47      53.20 Q-A      2  
     r:+0.60  25.78    53.20                                                      
 16 Hausmann, Ed C      SR Binghamton-NI          53.21      53.46 Q-A      1  
     r:+0.54  25.82    53.46                                                      
 
Event 26  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   7:27.08        2013 Boston University, BU                      
                         K. Cheng, M. Spencer, S. Nasson, A. Savage        
        Pool:   7:13.03  12/11/2010 NBAC                                       
                7:07.31  D1 A Division 1 A
                7:12.21  D1 B Division 1 B
                8:01.98  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Women's Swimming-MR  'A'                     7:30.32 Q-A     40  
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany H FR           2) r:0.17 Frick, Celia FR         
     3) r:0.36 Clifford, Emily FR       4) r:0.37 Drill, Sidney JR        
     r:+0.79  26.42    54.65  1:23.05  1:51.62  2:17.24  2:45.81  3:15.23  3:44.27
     4:10.14  4:38.93  5:08.37  5:37.97  6:04.13  6:32.70  7:01.29  7:30.32
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                7:32.91 Q-A     34  
     1) Lampe, Colleen M FR             2) r:0.24 Powhida, Bethany SO     
     3) r:0.28 Orr, Bonnie SR           4) r:0.32 Arciello, Madeline SR   
     r:+0.78  27.03    56.21  1:26.11  1:55.15  2:21.42  2:50.04  3:19.12  3:48.21
     4:14.55  4:43.00  5:12.00  5:41.25  6:06.43  6:34.62  7:03.62  7:32.91
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                            7:34.50 Q-A     32  
     1) Nowak, Haley A SR               2) r:0.09 Reutzel, Megan SO       
     3) r:0.29 Bliss, Madeline FR       4) r:0.51 Dilldine, Alyssa FR     
     r:+0.77  26.00    54.36  1:23.69  1:53.33  2:19.08  2:48.39  3:18.29  3:47.58
     4:04.43  4:42.73  5:12.77  5:42.70  6:08.31  6:36.58  7:05.64  7:34.50
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                           7:35.21 Q-A     30  
     1) Perry, Lauren M JR              2) r:0.43 Zrada, Laureana FR      
     3) r:0.40 Shroyer, Jackie JR       4) r:0.44 Pontecorvo, Kelly SR    
     r:+0.83  25.63    53.75  1:22.52  1:51.34  2:17.78  2:46.97  3:17.06  3:46.72
     4:12.72  4:41.85  5:11.85  5:41.83  6:09.02  6:38.06  7:07.02  7:35.21
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                     7:46.08 Q-A     28  
     1) Dunseith, Kate J SR             2) r:0.27 Iwanicki, Alex SO       
     3) r:0.07 Yuan, Charlene FR        4) r:0.38 Feltman, Maggie FR      
     r:+0.85  26.78    55.70  1:25.83  1:56.10  2:22.36  2:52.12  3:22.28  3:52.95
     4:19.32  4:48.02  5:17.55  5:47.15  6:14.20  6:44.10  7:14.67  7:46.08
  6 Liu Post-MR  'A'                                      7:55.75 Q-A     26  
     1) Norrena, Angelica O SR          2) r:0.51 Kazaba, Katherine SO    
     3) r:0.06 Hew, Chelcee SR          4) r:0.31 Hedberg, Malin SR       
     r:+0.79  26.64    55.95  1:26.49  1:57.63  2:24.20  2:54.92  3:27.56  4:00.30
     4:26.95  4:57.22  5:27.67  5:58.19  6:24.70  6:54.76  7:25.47  7:55.75
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                          X7:41.82 Q-A    
     1) Archer, Leanne Q SO             2) r:0.44 Koziol, Stephanie JR    
     3) r:0.43 Daniel, Paige FR         4) r:0.34 Hanson, Diana FR        
     r:+0.80  27.02    56.24  1:26.40  1:56.13  2:22.82  2:51.54  3:21.03  3:50.00
     4:16.35  4:45.59  5:16.13  5:46.81  6:13.21  6:42.53  7:12.38  7:41.82
 
Event 27  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   6:38.03        2013 Boston University, BU                      
                         C. Stuewe, A Vazquez, C. Puchi, J. Thomas         
        Pool:   6:28.62   2/19/2014 U.S. Naval Academy                         
                         T Duvall, R Mita, A Nickell, H Davison            
                6:24.19  D1 A Division 1 A
                6:28.05  D1 B Division 1 B
                7:21.88  Q-A ECAC 2014 A Times
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                            6:42.26 Q-A     40  
     1) Condon, Shane P FR              2) r:0.32 Collins, Eric FR        
     3) r:0.25 Stoddard, Kevin JR       4) r:0.28 Stinson, Nathan SO      
     r:+0.80  23.34    48.56  1:14.39  1:40.34  2:03.30  2:28.95  2:55.41  3:22.29
     3:44.91  4:10.13  4:36.17  5:02.91  5:25.47  5:50.84  6:16.65  6:42.26
  2 Rider University-NJ  'A'                              6:43.01 Q-A     34  
     1) Cramer, Sam G FR                2) r:0.37 Newhouse, Sean SR       
     3) r:0.49 Regan, Michael FR        4) r:0.31 Molloy, William FR      
     r:+0.75  23.93    49.72  1:15.82  1:40.59  2:03.82  2:29.95  2:56.27  3:22.18
     3:45.86  4:11.49  4:37.85  5:04.09  5:26.71  5:51.66  6:17.23  6:43.01
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                           6:45.45 Q-A     32  
     1) Heinemann, Erik L JR            2) r:0.24 Behnen, Louis FR        
     3) r:0.34 Hackett, Cameron FR      4) r:0.46 Robinson, Jack FR       
     r:+0.79  23.23    48.96  1:15.13  1:40.94  2:04.17  2:30.02  2:56.17  3:21.64
     3:45.42  4:11.32  4:37.88  5:04.64  5:27.43  5:53.31  6:19.48  6:45.45
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                     6:46.61 Q-A     30  
     1) Gray, Spencer L FR              2) r:0.28 Smith, Nathan FR        
     3) r:0.43 Tovey, Jake FR           4) r:0.26 Notarianni, Joey SO     
     r:+0.80  23.74    49.38  1:15.51  1:41.89  2:04.71  2:30.59  2:56.81  3:23.27
     3:46.60  4:12.82  4:39.66  5:06.19  5:29.57  5:55.43  6:21.21  6:46.61
  5 Columbia University-MR  'A'                           6:48.24 Q-A     28  
     1) Delgado, James P FR             2) r:0.32 Mattingly, Tyler SO     
     3) r:0.57 Vivadelli, Christian SO  4) r:0.03 Radice, Julian FR       
     r:+0.80  24.10    50.00  1:16.51  1:43.06  2:06.72  2:32.81  2:59.27  3:25.81
     3:49.31  4:15.07  4:41.41  5:07.58  5:29.88  5:55.43  6:22.01  6:48.24
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                6:48.80 Q-A     26  
     1) Jacobi, Emmett M JR             2) r:0.17 Kilgallen, Pat SO       
     3) r:0.39 Duszynski, Andrew SO     4) r:0.38 Cashin, Liam FR         
     r:+0.78  23.47    49.07  1:15.66  1:42.34  2:05.57  2:31.71  2:58.35  3:25.54
     3:48.81  4:14.52  4:41.44  5:08.23  5:30.48  5:55.89  6:22.40  6:48.80
  7 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                6:50.19 Q-A     24  
     1) Drennen, William J JR           2) r:0.16 Nagle, Harris FR        
     3) r:0.03 Ruddy, Jason JR          4) r:0.32 Murphy, Ryan FR         
     r:10.43  23.83    49.80  1:16.34  1:43.09  2:06.57  2:32.83  2:59.83  3:26.52
     3:49.90  4:16.44  4:42.27  5:08.61  5:31.67  5:57.41  6:24.07  6:50.19
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                   6:58.77 Q-A     22  
     1) Dwyer, Cameron J SO             2) r:0.33 Carlucci, John FR       
     3) r:0.24 Fahey, Ryan JR           4) r:0.11 Vittori, David JR       
     r:+0.73  24.51    52.02  1:18.70  1:45.72  2:08.95  2:34.76  3:01.57  3:28.50
     3:51.91  4:18.71  4:47.22  5:15.72  5:38.34  6:04.37  6:31.66  6:58.77
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                           X7:01.10 Q-A    
     1) Martin, Noah W SO               2) r:0.56 Guthmann, Joseph FR     
     3) r:0.69 Golankiewicz, Andrew SR  4) r:0.30 Peribonio, Mike SR      
     r:+0.79  22.74    47.40  1:12.61  1:37.56  1:56.39  2:27.50  2:54.51  3:21.26
     3:45.47  4:12.25  4:40.92  5:10.03  5:33.73  6:00.46  6:30.30  7:01.10
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                          X7:04.59 Q-A    
     1) Lyons, Sean P FR                2) r:0.16 Phillips, Brian SO      
     3) r:0.43 Shanley, Jeff SO         4) r:0.49 Beatty, George JR       
     r:+0.76  24.41    50.99  1:18.66  1:46.29  2:10.44  2:37.91  3:05.53  3:32.80
     3:57.06  4:23.93  4:51.67  5:18.89  5:44.04  6:11.17  6:38.30  7:04.59
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                           X7:10.53 Q-A    
     1) Mita, Riley N JR                2) r:0.59 Mays, Bryson SO         
     3) r:0.33 King, Ethan FR           4) r:0.36 Sweeney, Brian SR       
     r:+0.66  22.76    47.48  1:12.30  1:36.78  1:52.35  2:30.36  3:00.23  3:29.96
     3:53.94  4:20.79  4:48.75  5:16.42  5:41.42  6:10.59  6:40.76  7:10.53