Recap

Licensed to Koury Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/23/2013 08:37 PM
                 2013NIKECUPINVITE - 11/21/2013 to 11/23/2013                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   15:51.02        2007 Whitney Sprague, UNC                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Peacock         20 UNC-NC               9:38.51   15:49.11   32  
      27.06   29.57   29.78   29.59   29.30   29.37   29.17   29.09
      29.06   29.09   28.88   28.80   28.66   28.91   28.80   28.80
      28.73   28.54   28.56   28.58   28.44   28.60   28.58   28.72
      28.50   28.58   28.57   28.73   28.71   28.62   28.44   28.46
      27.82
  2 Emma Nunn                 19 UNC-NC               9:53.02   16:24.91   28  
      27.30   29.88   30.16   30.20   29.99   29.98   29.87   30.01
      29.95   29.95   30.01   29.81   29.90   30.11   30.11   29.90
      29.82   30.00   30.10   29.97   29.91   30.05   29.89   29.95
      30.09   29.97   30.17   30.00   29.88   29.90   29.93   29.65
      28.50
  3 Yesim Giresunlu           19 Old Dominion-VA     10:36.63   16:45.31   27  
      27.27   29.35   29.82   29.70   29.87   30.28   30.02   30.39
      30.45   30.65   30.34   30.54   30.71   30.61   30.84   30.88
      31.02   31.13   30.98   31.04   30.48   30.89   30.64   30.81
      30.71   30.93   30.79   31.05   31.06   31.26   31.01   30.51
      29.28
  4 Lilianna Casso            18 UNC-NC              10:17.53   16:48.27   26  
      27.85   30.05   30.52   30.59   30.54   30.36   30.47   30.45
      30.68   30.57   30.52   30.40   30.59   30.49   30.53   30.81
      30.98   30.67   30.74   30.94   31.05   30.61   30.83   30.89
      30.82   30.86   30.77   30.80   30.84   30.93   30.44   30.63
      30.05
  5 AJ Jones                  19 East Caro-NC        10:25.17   16:48.67   25  
      27.82   30.32   30.87   30.65   31.11   30.73   30.70   30.87
      30.88   31.08   30.80   30.71   30.76   30.99   30.73   30.98
      30.80   30.87   30.93   30.56   30.91   30.59   30.68   30.60
      30.72   30.36   30.43   30.44   30.57   30.18   30.20   30.16
      29.67
  6 Lauren Chew               19 East Caro-NC        10:12.71   16:49.64   24  
      27.47   29.96   30.40   30.28   30.45   30.40   30.65   30.89
      30.58   31.13   30.68   30.80   30.81   30.79   30.96   30.73
      30.80   30.89   30.75   30.95   31.07   30.59   30.85   31.15
      30.81   30.73   30.91   30.74   30.95   30.90   30.81   30.55
      29.21
  7 Megan Rossi               20 East Caro-NC        10:21.86   16:52.33   23  
      27.39   29.49   30.35   30.09   30.50   30.40   30.27   30.31
      30.49   30.45   30.58   30.82   30.66   30.55   30.71   30.77
      30.79   30.65   31.03   31.07   30.94   31.33   31.40   31.09
      31.18   31.10   31.08   31.10   31.16   31.15   31.23   31.38
      30.82
  8 Rachael Dudley            19 U.S. Navy-MD        10:35.92   16:57.67   22  
      28.20   30.88   31.41   31.44   31.58   31.57   31.49   31.47
      31.36   31.67   30.59   30.77   30.78   30.78   30.90   30.96
      30.82   30.68   30.65   30.77   30.30   30.48   30.77   30.66
      30.80   30.82   31.13   31.05   30.71   30.78   30.79   30.65
      29.96
  9 Catherine Hulsey          18 UNC-NC              10:13.23   16:58.32   20  
      28.09   30.47   30.85   30.93   30.78   30.70   30.98   30.89
      30.85   30.91   31.26   31.13   31.16   31.07   31.23   30.98
      30.72   30.69   30.75   30.54   30.68   31.05   30.91   31.00
      31.05   31.20   31.54   31.18   31.29   30.92   31.07   31.27
      30.18
 10 Delaney Fox               19 East Caro-NC        10:22.19   17:00.81   17  
      27.89   29.99   30.61   30.91   31.25   31.12   31.07   31.13
      31.00   31.01   30.92   31.20   31.34   31.19   31.15   31.19
      31.26   31.20   31.33   31.39   31.28   31.30   31.80   31.15
      30.75                   31.24   31.15   31.15   30.60   30.58
      29.62
 11 Brittany Friese           18 Duke-NC             10:25.00   17:02.77   16  
      28.43   30.82   31.16   31.39   31.63   31.38   31.17   31.39
      31.12   31.38   31.36   31.15   31.02   31.03   30.91   30.93
      31.08   31.10   30.91   30.97   31.09   31.34   31.05   31.37
      31.28   31.44                   31.59   31.07   30.75   30.36
      28.68
 12 Lindsay Schlichte         17 Duke-NC             10:28.50   17:03.29   15  
      28.35   31.00   31.40   31.39   31.41   31.32   31.18   31.28
      31.21   31.30   31.15   31.09   31.16   31.19   31.10   31.17
      31.18   31.20   30.89   30.98   31.17   30.95   31.16   31.24
      31.13   31.48   31.28   31.09   31.39   30.89   30.86   30.68
      29.02
 13 Kristin Connors           18 NC State-NC         10:11.92   17:05.43   14  
      28.32   30.65   30.94   31.09   31.16   31.17   30.88   30.82
      30.88   30.84   30.71   30.70   30.65   30.55   30.77   30.74
      31.01   31.14   31.18   31.46   31.41   31.47   31.79   31.71
      31.72   31.79   31.97   31.68   31.75   31.53   31.56   31.08
      30.31
 14 Rachel Muller             17 NC State-NC         10:15.34   17:05.74   13  
      28.68   30.83   31.15   31.46   31.58   31.54   31.39   31.57
      31.42   31.36   31.24   31.26   31.26   31.23   31.08   31.22
      31.08   30.99   30.97   31.15   31.09   31.29   31.22   31.31
      31.26   31.03   31.09   31.18   31.21   31.37   31.23   30.71
      29.29
 15 Sara Lopez                18 U.S. Navy-MD        10:28.52   17:10.64   12  
      27.61   30.30   30.82   31.14   30.67   31.07   31.22   31.34
      31.52   31.39   31.30   31.54   31.52   31.18   31.41   31.56
      31.26   31.65   31.75   31.97   31.40   31.13   31.79   31.81
      31.25   31.43   31.49   31.51   31.30   31.67   31.74   31.35
      30.55
 16 Abby Vance                21 Old Dominion-VA     10:47.63   17:13.20   11  
      13.79   15.45   31.49   31.69   31.73   31.65   31.52   31.50
      31.48   31.50   31.66   31.30   31.22   31.36   31.39   31.50
      31.40   31.18   31.23   31.42   31.41   31.10   31.24   31.22
      31.12   31.29   31.11   31.38   31.46   31.42   31.61   31.67
    1:01.71
 17 Madeline Bliss            17 U.S. Navy-MD        10:38.62   17:15.98    9  
      28.77   30.57   31.16   31.40   31.33   31.52   31.38   31.57
      31.29   31.52   31.31   31.34   31.25   31.43   31.50   31.61
      31.80   31.61   31.88   31.57   31.65   31.58   31.26   31.44
      31.66   31.76   31.47   31.90   31.85   31.71   32.14   31.49
      30.26
 18 Kendall Pena              18 NC State-NC         10:15.58   17:16.31    7  
      28.72   31.11   31.52   31.22   31.54   31.17   31.54   31.23
      31.02   31.24   30.92   31.18   31.07   31.27   31.15   31.21
      31.36   31.48   31.43   31.52   31.58   31.57   32.02   31.64
      31.61   31.70   31.91   31.89   31.77   31.94   32.31   32.05
      31.42
 19 Ange Sawick               20 U.S. Navy-MD        10:42.81   17:23.69    6  
      28.34   31.01   31.18   31.59   31.51   31.56   31.63   31.76
      31.69   31.77   31.73   31.72   31.90   31.79   31.71   31.70
      31.79   31.92   31.79   31.87   31.88   31.97   31.75   32.15
      31.89   31.99   31.92   31.89   31.74   31.77   31.75   31.83
      31.20
 20 Amit Bechar               22 East Caro-NC        10:24.46   17:24.53    5  
      28.57   30.81   31.10   31.45   31.38   31.44   31.45   31.66
      31.64   31.71   31.60   31.78   31.82   31.68   32.01   31.99
      31.88   31.96   31.93   31.82   32.03   31.43   31.54   31.66
      31.88   31.79   32.10   32.02   32.16   32.39   32.26   32.33
      31.26
 21 Alyssa Dilldine           18 U.S. Navy-MD        10:47.62   17:26.12    4  
      28.62   31.39   31.25   31.20   31.45   31.70   31.50   31.44
      31.59   31.37   31.11   31.27   31.59   31.81   31.65   31.92
      31.58   31.94   32.16   31.76   32.08   31.98   32.40   31.93
      32.07   32.68   32.25   32.10   32.28   32.24   31.80   32.53
      31.48
 22 Liz Browne                18 East Caro-NC        10:31.53   17:31.18    3  
      28.94   30.71   31.37   31.58   31.39   31.70   31.37   31.50
      31.60   31.70   31.53   31.77   31.97   32.01   31.90   32.21
      32.23   32.07   32.10   32.13   32.18   32.33   32.27   32.47
      32.60   32.39   32.35   32.54   32.46   32.72   32.43   32.14
      30.52
 23 Sam Brennan               19 U.S. Navy-MD        10:35.11   17:31.29    2  
      28.78   31.26   31.55   31.49   31.46   31.69   31.64   31.54
      31.64   31.69   31.81   31.78   31.89   31.95   31.84   31.97
      31.79   32.12   31.79   31.95   32.16   32.08   32.13   31.80
      32.33   32.50   32.30   32.58   32.23   32.52   32.64   32.50
      31.89
 24 Alicia Frey               18 Old Dominion-VA           NT   17:32.48    1  
      13.43   15.20   31.25   31.78   31.95   32.15   32.05   31.80
      31.74   31.75   31.82   31.73   32.02   31.78   31.99   31.82
      32.05   31.85   31.97   32.02   31.89   32.04   31.86   32.30
      32.42   32.67   32.25   32.15   32.46   32.25   32.42   32.22
    1:03.40
 25 Morgan Nassif             19 U.S. Navy-MD        10:40.27   17:40.17  
      28.60   31.05   30.99   31.47   31.25   31.48   31.64   31.80
      31.73   31.68   31.45   31.81   32.11   32.30   32.54   32.59
      32.18   32.43   32.43   32.78   32.60   32.77   32.78   32.59
      32.98   33.03   32.99   32.97   32.48   32.76   32.94   33.05
      31.92
 26 Giovanna Bodner           20 Old Dominion-VA     10:55.63   17:43.41  
      14.20   15.31   31.58   32.11   31.97   32.02   32.12   32.22
      32.14   32.00   32.20   32.40   32.42   32.33   32.34   32.24
      32.39   32.41   32.53   32.72   32.57   32.33   32.34   32.39
      32.72   32.59   32.84   32.64   32.47   32.74   32.56   32.60
    1:02.97
 27 Haley Nowak               20 U.S. Navy-MD        10:48.57   17:43.69  
      14.00   15.38   31.65   31.86   32.02   32.06   32.04   31.98
      32.01   31.93   31.84   31.63   32.01   31.83   31.96   32.10
      32.13   31.98   32.57   32.59   32.64   32.56   32.66   32.81
      32.26   32.88   32.83   32.70   32.89   32.91   33.10   32.87
    1:05.01
 28 Amy Davis                 17 U.S. Navy-MD        10:43.67   17:49.16  
      28.95   31.03   31.28   31.61   31.83   31.93   32.17   32.33
      32.35   32.38   32.49   32.66   32.46   32.49   32.65   32.58
      32.82   32.66   32.87   32.61   32.76   32.59   33.05   32.83
      33.06   33.01   33.03   33.38   33.05   32.93   32.94   32.93
      31.45
 29 Shannon Loud              18 Old Dominion-VA           NT   18:09.84  
      14.24   15.65   32.14   32.07   32.65   32.78   32.96   32.87
      33.08   33.06   33.00   32.91   33.01   33.27   32.95   33.10
      32.95   33.25   33.19   33.18   33.34   33.38   33.33   33.54
      33.59   33.46   33.44   33.61   33.66   33.42   33.58   33.50
    1:05.68
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   14:52.93  11/20/2010 Joe Kinderwater, UNC                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Duvall             19 U.S. Navy-MD         9:30.86   15:19.15   32  
      25.14   27.58   27.86   28.04   28.27   28.11   28.00   28.17
      28.31   27.92   28.01   27.92   27.97   27.95   27.99   28.01
      27.94   27.93   27.86   27.98   27.85   27.68   27.92   27.97
      27.99   27.75   27.81   27.99   28.22   28.09   28.33   28.01
      26.58
  2 Josh Beals                18 UNC-NC               9:32.61   15:27.57   28  
      26.20   27.82   28.08   28.06   28.28   28.12   28.11   28.13
      28.22   28.25   28.23   28.40   28.19   28.29   28.57   28.38
      28.59   28.42   28.53   28.41   28.20   28.33   28.31   28.27
      28.34   27.92   28.31   28.00   28.17   28.30   27.92   27.82
      26.40
  3 William DeForest          19 UNC-NC               9:20.33   15:31.74   27  
      25.94   27.86   28.42   28.34   28.51   28.52   28.45   28.57
      28.50   28.39   28.43   28.24   28.13   28.25   28.50   27.94
      28.25   28.38   28.15   28.49   28.64   28.41   28.09   28.36
      28.16   28.31   28.27   28.14   28.39   28.59   28.47   28.10
      27.55
  4 Bernardo Figuiredo        19 Old Dominion-VA      9:45.63   15:38.96   26  
      26.12   28.69   28.96   28.88   29.06   29.00   29.59   29.44
      29.05   28.28   27.96   28.00   27.92   28.31   28.40   28.33
      28.48   28.68   28.37   28.64   29.04   28.81   28.71   28.49
      28.73   28.55   28.63   28.66   28.56   28.53   27.96   27.62
      26.51
  5 Eugene Tee                19 UNC-NC               9:18.63   15:39.86   25  
      25.53   27.82   28.16   28.62   28.61   28.50   28.59   28.67
      28.73   28.57   28.08   28.06   28.09   28.20   28.23   28.29
      28.30   28.41   28.49   28.67   28.51   28.75   28.85   29.05
      29.14   29.12   29.21   29.21   29.00   29.32   28.79   28.46
      27.83
  6 Tyler Anderson            18 Old Dominion-VA      9:41.63   15:42.09   24  
      25.89   28.64   29.11   29.23   28.93   28.59   29.24   29.13
      28.83   29.08   28.39   28.22   28.24   28.35   28.28   28.48
      28.56   28.27   28.43   28.65   28.70   28.73   28.79   28.76
      28.80   28.72   28.61   28.92   28.89   29.00   28.67   28.41
      26.55
  7 Julien Dodu               19 East Caro-NC         9:40.16   15:42.56   23  
      25.98   28.36   28.62   28.78   28.74   28.97   28.97   28.92
      28.83   28.97   28.45   28.62   28.78   28.72   28.66   28.55
      28.75   28.59   28.74   28.42   28.71   28.72   28.82   28.73
      28.65   28.85   28.68   28.76   28.98   29.09   28.75   28.24
      26.16
  8 John Stilley              21 UNC-NC               9:27.34   15:44.00   22  
      25.71   28.31   28.93   28.79   28.77   29.03   28.98   29.15
      29.12   28.97   28.46   28.91   29.05   28.88   28.83   28.71
      28.55   28.77   28.63   28.74   28.58   28.83   28.42   28.40
      28.49   28.62   28.47   28.44   28.59   28.69   28.58   28.63
      27.97
  9 Michael Dugan             19 East Caro-NC         9:39.05   15:45.06   20  
      25.83   28.35   28.79   28.74   29.16   29.02   29.28   29.00
      29.07   28.98   29.01   28.95   29.14   29.22   29.01   28.96
      28.76   28.58   28.87   28.78   28.45   28.45   28.56   28.39
      28.47   28.54   28.86   28.46   28.67   28.53   28.31   28.07
      27.80
 10 Alex Nickell              19 U.S. Navy-MD         9:35.55   15:47.77   17  
      25.86   27.91   28.23   28.56   28.52   28.54   28.53   28.86
      28.67   28.86   29.08   28.73   28.76   28.92   28.70   28.77
      28.80   28.79   28.64   28.76   28.99   29.11   29.26   28.99
      29.22   29.45   29.27   29.14   29.19   29.32   29.07   28.86
      27.41
 11 Fran Krznaric             18 East Caro-NC         9:44.87   15:50.36   16  
      26.07   28.53   28.86   28.87   28.76   29.26   28.99   29.15
      29.06   29.27   29.15   28.94   29.26   28.99   28.96   28.86
      28.99   28.83   29.02   28.72   28.70   28.75   28.89   28.84
      28.85   28.89   29.03   29.07   29.05   29.26   28.81   28.58
      27.10
 12 Austin Snyder             19 NC State-NC          9:26.31   15:51.80   15  
      26.03   28.54   28.64   29.04   28.98   28.89   29.30   29.05
      29.18   29.13   28.64   28.89   29.06   29.07   28.97   28.91
      29.06   29.09   28.97   29.28   28.93   29.17   28.96   28.86
      29.06   28.82   28.94   28.90   28.92   28.91   29.05   29.15
      27.41
 13 Graham Williams           19 UNC-NC               9:50.69   15:52.35   14  
      26.55   29.30   29.30   28.92   29.05   29.29   29.37   29.27
      29.32   29.40   28.77   29.10   28.80   29.05   28.91   28.57
      28.83   28.79   28.82   29.06   29.00   29.20   28.92   28.92
      28.94   29.08   28.93   28.83   28.70   28.47   29.04   28.40
      27.45
 14 Noah Martin               18 U.S. Navy-MD         9:52.03   15:54.10   13  
      25.38   27.83   28.63   28.75   28.78   28.79   28.75   28.70
      28.80   28.89   28.99   29.07   29.20   29.39   29.33   29.55
      29.66   29.47   29.62   29.75   29.01   29.57   29.32   29.32
      29.46   29.79   29.39   29.38   29.63   29.47   29.52   26.35
      26.56
 15 Adam Linker               17 NC State-NC          9:32.36   15:57.53   12  
      26.22   29.10   29.10   29.23   29.11   29.16   28.80   28.94
      29.05   29.12   28.85   28.76   29.34   29.07   29.38   29.33
      29.19   29.43   29.40   29.48   29.15   29.12   29.18   29.29
      29.23   29.13   29.01   29.01   29.15   29.51   29.18   28.78
      27.73
 16 Andrew Cook               20 Old Dominion-VA      9:47.76   16:00.61   11  
      25.97   28.21   28.42   28.92   29.42   29.39   28.96   29.30
      29.37   29.40   29.42   29.23   29.34   29.46   29.35   29.31
      29.18   28.93   29.29   29.43   29.36   29.28   29.62   29.39
      29.54   29.65   29.56   29.53   28.94   29.39   29.42   28.94
      27.69
 17 Alex Hamilton             17 NC State-NC          9:26.52   16:01.12    9  
      26.43   28.89   29.24   29.60   29.38   29.47   29.47   29.21
      29.21   29.28   29.25   28.97   29.06   28.89   29.24   29.14
      29.26   29.16   29.07   29.10   29.19   29.41   29.08   28.96
      29.02   29.23   29.37   29.50   29.63   29.58   29.64   29.24
      27.95
 18 Brian Via                 21 NC State-NC          9:40.59   16:03.57    7  
      26.89   28.99   28.99   29.35   29.66   29.40   29.29   29.63
      29.54   29.45   29.03   29.32   29.26   29.35   29.19   29.33
      29.68   29.58   29.41   29.43   28.92   29.14   29.40   29.47
      29.30   29.35   29.35   29.32   29.51   29.07   29.26   28.78
      27.93
 19 Matthew O'Donnell         17 NC State-NC          9:34.28   16:05.86    6  
      26.40   28.96   29.29   29.51   29.40   29.50   29.44   29.28
      29.58   29.38   29.38   29.21   29.07   29.20   29.25   29.43
      29.24   29.29   29.34   29.34   29.40   29.23   29.26   29.16
      29.33   29.56   29.66   29.79   29.80   29.27   29.63   29.41
      28.87
 20 Shane Condon              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   16:06.14    5  
      26.66   29.47   29.95   29.60   29.61   29.66   29.08   29.42
      29.34   29.36   29.55   29.02   29.20   29.62   29.17   29.50
      29.50   29.47   29.18   29.24   29.57   29.22   29.39   29.20
      29.49   29.25   29.29   29.27   29.31   29.30   29.18   29.31
      28.76
 21 Riley Mita                19 U.S. Navy-MD         9:51.07   16:11.16    4  
      26.53   28.59   29.11   29.67   29.81   29.87   30.03   29.94
      29.70   29.46   29.79   29.74   29.79   29.84   30.54   30.31
      30.03   29.82   29.92   29.82   29.28   29.32   29.28   29.22
      29.32   29.16   29.57   29.38   29.08   29.19   29.11   28.73
      28.21
 22 Jake Pierce               17 East Caro-NC         9:51.34   16:12.34    3  
      26.93   29.39   29.99   29.58   29.85   29.74   29.92   29.83
      29.51   29.75   29.88   29.47   29.55   29.92   30.00   29.81
      29.72   29.37   29.62   29.59   29.33   29.30   29.56   29.52
      29.46   29.44   29.43   29.61   29.75   29.27   29.38   28.80
      28.07
 23 Sammy Sherman             18 Duke-NC              9:50.08   16:19.74    2  
      26.96   29.30   29.07   29.50   29.41   29.67   29.57   29.28
      29.58   29.50   29.92   29.85   29.75   30.15   30.50   30.52
      30.22   30.07   29.97   29.88   29.79   29.59   29.82   30.16
      29.87   30.06   30.21   30.16   30.12   30.17   29.79   29.81
      27.52
 24 David Craig               18 East Caro-NC         9:47.25   16:20.22    1  
      27.53   29.24   29.20   29.32   29.60   29.67   29.53   29.82
      29.79   30.31   29.24   29.49   29.88   29.88   30.01   30.05
      30.27   29.66   29.93   30.05   29.98   30.20   30.02   29.49
      29.86   29.76   29.97   30.21   30.23   29.98   29.61   29.72
      28.72
 25 Logan Teal                19 Old Dominion-VA     10:24.63   16:34.00  
      27.13   29.33   29.96   30.09   30.18   30.20   30.16   30.33
      30.65   30.03   29.87   30.03   30.01   30.30   30.25   29.90
      29.83   30.36   30.57   30.09   30.33   30.44   30.75   30.41
      30.54   30.65   30.58   30.74   30.42   30.20   30.52   30.06
      29.09
 26 Nathan Stinson            19 U.S. Navy-MD        10:21.78   16:53.26  
      26.98   29.21   29.68   29.85   29.48   29.97   30.16   30.78
      30.99   30.97   31.56   31.45   31.26   31.20   31.45   31.18
      31.44   30.97   31.00   30.96   30.97   31.12   30.98   31.06
      31.37   31.11   31.19   31.16   31.22   31.58   30.85   30.60
      29.51
 27 Kevin Stoddard            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   16:58.11  
      26.94   29.48   29.85   29.90   30.09   30.07   30.57   31.11
      32.52                   40.56   31.44   31.26   31.47   31.60
      31.42   31.42   31.30   31.63   31.72   31.43   31.17   31.14
      31.38   31.28   30.89   31.03   31.39   31.52   31.46   31.00
      30.35
 28 Preston Dunham            18 Old Dominion-VA           NT   17:23.20  
      27.40   30.31   31.20   31.51   31.77   31.24   32.14   31.79
      31.86   31.81   31.57   32.28   32.17   32.14   32.25   32.14
      31.83   32.18   31.86   31.83   32.48   31.73   32.02   32.27
      31.97   32.14   32.04   32.22   32.00   32.10   31.81   29.87
      29.27
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:54.65        1994 Alicia Humphrey, U. of Michigan            
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Annie Harrison            18 UNC-NC               1:56.15    1:54.44   32  
      27.06   28.63   29.08   29.67                                
  2 Carly Smith               21 UNC-NC               1:57.96    1:56.95   28  
      27.18   29.50   30.11   30.16                                
  3 Hellen Moffitt            17 UNC-NC               1:59.70    1:58.93   27  
      27.04   29.54   30.84   31.51                                
  4 Sarah Hitchens            17 UNC-NC               1:59.81    1:59.39   26  
      27.93   30.29   30.62   30.55                                
  5 Alexia Zevnik             19 NC State-NC          1:59.20    1:59.61   25  
      28.29   30.46   30.68   30.18                                
  6 Hannah Freyman            19 NC State-NC          1:59.97    1:59.85   24  
      27.72   29.79   30.81   31.53                                
  7 Anna Gibas                21 East Caro-NC         1:59.83    2:01.38   23  
      27.45   30.29   31.71   31.93                                
  8 Liza Bragg                18 Duke-NC              2:01.39    2:02.08   22  
      28.60   30.61   31.19   31.68                                
B - Final
  9 Charlotte Meyer           18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:04.82    1:59.64   20  
      28.07   29.93   30.98   30.66                                
 10 Megan McCarroll           20 Duke-NC              2:02.18    2:00.90   17  
      28.38   30.70   30.99   30.83                                
 11 Jera Majeric              18 East Caro-NC         2:01.74    2:02.47   16  
      28.39   30.58   31.72   31.78                                
 12 Kaitlin Mills             21 NC State-NC          2:02.62    2:02.97   15  
      29.02   30.72   31.95   31.28                                
 13 Colleen VandePoel         17 Old Dominion-VA      2:04.24    2:04.29   14  
      28.59   31.08   32.35   32.27                                
 14 Zoe Macfarlane            18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:03.62    2:04.54   13  
      29.45   30.82   32.06   32.21                                
 15 Jessica Sutherland        17 Duke-NC              2:05.21    2:05.27   12  
      28.58   31.83   32.48   32.38                                
 16 Konnor Rist               19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:04.36    2:05.78   11  
      29.24   31.29   31.97   33.28                                
C - Final
 17 Nicole Haynes             20 NC State-NC          2:05.68    2:03.59    9  
      28.75   30.96   32.02   31.86                                
 18 Taylor Hague              18 East Caro-NC         2:07.01    2:05.43    7  
      29.26   31.18   32.13   32.86                                
 19 Amanda Thach              19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:07.99    2:08.16    6  
      30.20   31.53   33.02   33.41                                
 20 Sara-morgan Pou           18 East Caro-NC         2:11.04    2:09.42    5  
      30.18   32.27   33.41   33.56                                
 21 Alexa Mendes              18 Duke-NC              2:10.98    2:10.12    4  
      29.95   32.24   33.61   34.32                                
 22 Shannon Loud              18 Old Dominion-VA      2:11.33    2:11.02    3  
      29.84   32.85   34.52   33.81                                
 23 Christine Canty           20 Old Dominion-VA      2:10.57    2:11.33    2  
      29.84   32.60   34.52   34.37                                
 24 Jenine Burns              18 Old Dominion-VA      2:10.55    2:12.51    1  
      30.51   33.09   34.48   34.43                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:41.41        1991 Martin Zubero, Florida                     
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brad Dillon               21 UNC-NC               1:47.17    1:45.17   32  
      24.47   26.99   27.45   26.26                                
  2 Nic Graesser              19 UNC-NC               1:46.43    1:45.24   28  
      24.45   26.85   27.44   26.50                                
  3 Patrick Myers             20 UNC-NC               1:48.07    1:45.55   27  
      24.87   26.78   27.24   26.66                                
  4 Matt Kwatyra              19 UNC-NC               1:48.48    1:48.57   26  
      25.24   27.34   27.67   28.32                                
  5 Mike Camper               19 NC State-NC          1:47.53    1:48.71   25  
      25.24   27.61   28.01   27.85                                
  6 Clif Gordon               20 UNC-NC               1:49.62    1:49.16   24  
      25.78   27.34   28.17   27.87                                
  7 Eugene Tee                19 UNC-NC               1:49.83    1:49.19   23  
      26.42   27.59   28.17   27.01                                
  8 Bradley Cline             18 Duke-NC              1:49.38    1:50.64   22  
      25.64   27.50   28.60   28.90                                
B - Final
  9 Attila Kiraly             23 East Caro-NC         1:49.87    1:47.92   20  
      25.21   27.00   27.64   28.07                                
 10 Tyler Hill                20 UNC-NC               1:51.33    1:50.08   17  
      26.30   28.13   28.61   27.04                                
 11 Conor Campbell            21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:50.35    1:50.17   16  
      25.77   27.84   28.29   28.27                                
 12 Joseph Lane               18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:51.72    1:50.85   15  
      25.87   27.93   28.62   28.43                                
 13 Reed Wheeler              18 East Caro-NC         1:51.46    1:50.98   14  
      25.54   27.99   28.54   28.91                                
 14 Patrick Riess             18 UNC-NC               1:51.59    1:51.02   13  
      26.32   27.87   28.36   28.47                                
 15 Macon Crowder             19 East Caro-NC         1:51.71    1:55.40   12  
      26.82   28.79   29.80   29.99                                
 16 Shane Condon              18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:50.96    1:55.91   11  
      26.95   28.26   30.22   30.48                                
C - Final
 17 Bryce Mendes              21 UNC-NC               1:51.84    1:50.41    9  
      26.13   28.01   27.96   28.31                                
 18 Matthew O'Donnell         17 NC State-NC          1:52.03    1:51.06    7  
      26.61   27.92   28.59   27.94                                
 19 Nicholas Hooper           18 Old Dominion-VA      1:53.74    1:52.56    6  
      26.63   27.94   29.19   28.80                                
 20 Andrew Cook               20 Old Dominion-VA      1:53.21    1:52.97    5  
      26.92   28.52   28.76   28.77                                
 21 Ryan Telep                20 Old Dominion-VA      1:53.01    1:53.50    4  
      27.10   28.72   29.11   28.57                                
 22 Andre Smedstad            20 East Caro-NC         1:53.23    1:53.73    3  
      25.77   28.52   29.77   29.67                                
 23 Kohl Hurdle               22 NC State-NC          1:53.23    1:54.15    2  
      26.29   28.37   29.42   30.07                                
 24 Alex Nickell              19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.39    1:54.20    1  
      26.37   29.08   29.72   29.03                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   49.08        1991 Nicole Haislett, Florida                     
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauren Earp               18 UNC-NC                 49.84      48.98   32  
      11.33   12.26   12.85   12.54                                
  2 Allyn Hardesty            18 UNC-NC                 49.55      49.23   28  
      11.52   12.24   12.75   12.72                                
  3 Danielle Siverling        20 UNC-NC                 50.27      49.71   27  
      11.69   12.41   12.92   12.69                                
  4 Hannah Lincoln            19 UNC-NC                 49.67      50.19   26  
      11.35   12.25   13.37   13.22                                
  5 Alexia Zevnik             19 NC State-NC            50.32      50.30   25  
      11.66   12.94   12.95   12.75                                
  6 Maddie Rusch              17 Duke-NC                50.43      50.71   24  
      11.59   12.70   13.28   13.14                                
  7 Lotta Nevalainen          18 NC State-NC            50.54      50.86   23  
      11.48   12.83   13.18   13.37                                
  8 Hannah Freyman            19 NC State-NC            50.73      51.23   22  
      11.82   12.71   13.40   13.30                                
B - Final
  9 Lauren Weaver             21 Duke-NC                50.96      50.66   20  
      11.69   12.49   13.36   13.12                                
 10 Anastasia Amoiroglou      18 East Caro-NC           50.98      50.92   17  
      11.77   12.71   13.36   13.08                                
 11 Natalie Labonge           17 NC State-NC            51.20      51.16   16  
      11.68   12.99   13.27   13.22                                
 12 Stephanie Peacock         20 UNC-NC                 51.07      51.52   15  
      12.24   12.89   13.40   12.99                                
 13 Lauren Poli               20 NC State-NC            51.23      51.54   14  
      11.60   12.89   13.47   13.58                                
 14 Sarah Hitchens            17 UNC-NC                 50.76      51.72   13  
      11.78   12.94   13.63   13.37                                
 15 Chelsea Ye                18 Duke-NC                51.27      51.73   12  
      12.00   12.93   13.51   13.29                                
 16 Riki Bonnema              19 NC State-NC            51.20      51.84   11  
      11.79   12.94   13.47   13.64                                
C - Final
 17 Ashlyn Koletic            19 NC State-NC            51.89      51.09    9  
      11.50   12.86   13.47   13.26                                
 18 Anna Maria Svanbergsson   19 East Caro-NC           51.76      51.28    7  
      11.97   12.81   13.40   13.10                                
 19 Olivia Morrell            17 U.S. Navy-MD           51.78      51.45    6  
      11.98   12.70   13.52   13.25                                
 20 Kathryn Eckhart           19 Duke-NC                52.13      51.67    5  
      11.59   13.05   13.44   13.59                                
 21 Tori Angermeier           18 East Caro-NC           51.80      51.80    4  
      11.91   13.07   13.52   13.30                                
 22 Katlyn McKay              17 UNC-NC                 52.33      51.81    3  
      11.76   13.00   13.60   13.45                                
 23 Kelly Hagerty             21 Duke-NC                51.93      52.08    2  
      11.85   13.12   13.57   13.54                                
 24 Kristin Connors           18 NC State-NC            52.19      53.59    1  
      12.40   13.48   13.88   13.83                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   43.31        2007 Alex Righi, Yale                             
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sidni Hoxha               21 Old Dominion-VA        44.75      43.15   32  
       9.82   10.85   11.45   11.03                                
  2 Jonathan Boffa            20 NC State-NC            45.28      43.70   28  
       9.89   10.94   11.29   11.58                                
  3 Logan Heck                19 UNC-NC                 44.91      43.72   27  
      10.00   10.94   11.44   11.34                                
  4 Andreas Schiellerup       20 NC State-NC            45.15      43.97   26  
      10.00   11.01   11.65   11.31                                
  5 Simonas Bilis             19 NC State-NC            45.03      44.88   25  
      10.25   11.01   11.84   11.78                                
  6 David Williams            19 NC State-NC            45.35      45.05   24  
      10.32   11.39   11.76   11.58                                
  7 John Stilley              21 UNC-NC                 45.30      45.27   23  
      10.31   11.28   11.86   11.82                                
  8 James Peek                18 Duke-NC                45.34      45.97   22  
      10.12   11.42   12.13   12.30                                
B - Final
  9 Nikola Simic Simic        22 East Caro-NC           45.42      44.63   20  
      10.07   11.20   11.75   11.61                                
 10 Scott Johnson             17 NC State-NC            45.54      45.45   17  
      10.36   11.39   11.95   11.75                                
 11 Matthew Thomas            20 NC State-NC            45.64      45.48   16  
      10.34   11.60   11.83   11.71                                
 12 Dain Bomberger            20 U.S. Navy-MD           45.55      45.80   15  
      10.25   11.25   12.06   12.24                                
 13 Lucas Popp                18 UNC-NC                 45.96      45.91   14  
      10.47   11.51   12.03   11.90                                
 14 Hugh Davison              21 U.S. Navy-MD           46.13      45.95   13  
      10.52   11.55   11.98   11.90                                
 15 Thomas Duvall             19 U.S. Navy-MD           45.53      46.58   12  
      10.96   11.50   12.20   11.92                                
 16 Barrett Miesfeld          21 NC State-NC            45.80      46.72   11  
      10.60   11.78   12.21   12.13                                
C - Final
 17 Shawn Hunter              18 East Caro-NC           46.21      46.04    9  
      10.54   11.55   12.15   11.80                                
 18 Kyle Ficker               21 UNC-NC                 46.37      46.05    7  
      10.31   11.47   12.08   12.19                                
 19 Chad Harrington           20 NC State-NC            46.49      46.20    6  
      10.79   11.76   12.01   11.64                                
 20 Trevor Irish              19 East Caro-NC           46.50      46.25    5  
      10.60   11.45   12.08   12.12                                
 21 Jack Carey                17 Duke-NC                46.35      46.29    4  
      10.51   11.60   12.16   12.02                                
 22 Jason Deana               18 NC State-NC            46.40      46.43    3  
      10.53   11.60   12.10   12.20                                
 23 Chris Gondek              19 UNC-NC                 46.45      46.52    2  
      10.43   11.48   12.23   12.38                                
 24 Vitor Sa                  20 Old Dominion-VA        46.20      46.67    1  
      10.54   11.89   12.33   11.91                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   2:10.35  11/20/2010 Amanda Rutqvist, South Carolina            
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christine Wixted          21 Duke-NC              2:13.25    2:10.10   32  
      29.35   33.17   33.52   34.06                                
  2 Katherine Rechsteiner     20 UNC-NC               2:13.14    2:13.00   28  
      30.17   33.48   34.21   35.14                                
  3 Abby Fisher               18 UNC-NC               2:14.40    2:13.50   27  
      30.62   33.73   34.27   34.88                                
  4 Megan Sellers             19 East Caro-NC         2:16.44    2:15.46   26  
      29.65   33.94   35.30   36.57                                
  5 Rachel Canty              19 UNC-NC               2:16.31    2:16.38   25  
      30.60   34.38   35.35   36.05                                
  6 Emily Pfeiffer            18 UNC-NC               2:16.90    2:16.74   24  
      31.01   34.52   35.19   36.02                                
  7 Emily Barber              21 Duke-NC              2:17.59    2:17.74   23  
      31.57   34.48   35.06   36.63                                
  8 Kelsey Liu                20 NC State-NC          2:18.01    2:18.36   22  
      32.29   35.02   35.43   35.62                                
B - Final
  9 Ashleigh Shanley          18 Duke-NC              2:20.45    2:16.96   20  
      31.11   34.55   35.01   36.29                                
 10 Charlsie Lincoln          20 East Caro-NC         2:18.14    2:16.99   17  
      30.09   34.31   36.01   36.58                                
 11 Catherine Munch           18 UNC-NC               2:18.41    2:17.94   16  
      31.10   34.63   35.71   36.50                                
 12 Julia Vido                18 Old Dominion-VA      2:18.72    2:18.10   15  
      30.84   34.85   35.68   36.73                                
 13 Nicole Giamber            19 NC State-NC          2:20.10    2:18.42   14  
      31.32   35.34   35.90   35.86                                
 14 Madison Burns             18 UNC-NC               2:19.93    2:19.82   13  
      31.19   35.31   36.19   37.13                                
 15 Ellen Bradford            19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:19.60    2:20.07   12  
      31.85   35.25   36.10   36.87                                
 16 Addisynn Bursch           18 NC State-NC          2:21.46    2:22.39   11  
      31.93   35.52   37.05   37.89                                
C - Final
 17 Kayla Brumbaum            18 NC State-NC          2:21.68    2:20.53    9  
      31.70   35.47   36.38   36.98                                
 18 Danielle Jansen           21 UNC-NC               2:22.60    2:20.70    7  
      32.23   35.15   35.96   37.36                                
 19 Hayley Tomlinson          19 NC State-NC          2:23.73    2:22.28    6  
      32.68   36.14   36.53   36.93                                
 20 Anna Brooks               18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:21.83    2:22.32    5  
      31.60   36.23   37.22   37.27                                
 21 Lauren Early              18 East Caro-NC         2:23.77    2:22.46    4  
      32.11   36.05   36.97   37.33                                
 22 Payton Schrum             18 NC State-NC          2:25.53    2:23.52    3  
      32.37   36.26   36.99   37.90                                
 23 Kristine Doan             19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:28.96    2:24.87    2  
      31.59   36.35   38.25   38.68                                
 24 Nicole Hetzer             17 U.S. Navy-MD         2:27.45    2:26.48    1  
      33.17   37.25   38.22   37.84                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:57.60  11/19/2011 Arni Arnason, ODU                          
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rokas Cepulis             21 East Caro-NC         1:58.03    1:57.66   32  
      26.12   29.20   30.48   31.86                                
  2 David Speese              20 UNC-NC               2:00.51    1:58.80   28  
      26.93   30.29   30.32   31.26                                
  3 Hunter Knight             21 Duke-NC              1:59.56    1:58.87   27  
      26.75   30.08   30.74   31.30                                
  4 Kurt Wolhrab              19 UNC-NC               2:00.51    2:00.01   26  
      27.20   30.33   31.15   31.33                                
  5 Luke Hoffer               21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:59.75    2:00.07   25  
      26.98   29.84   31.10   32.15                                
  6 Alex Gianino              20 UNC-NC               2:01.88    2:01.31   24  
      26.72   30.19   31.66   32.74                                
  7 Brian Bollerman           20 UNC-NC               2:01.60    2:01.57   23  
      27.60   30.76   31.41   31.80                                
  8 Ian Bishop                21 NC State-NC          2:02.21    2:02.82   22  
      27.25   30.94   32.15   32.48                                
B - Final
  9 Dylan Payne               18 Duke-NC              2:03.29    2:01.73   20  
      26.85   31.08   32.17   31.63                                
 10 Victor Chen               19 Duke-NC              2:04.12    2:02.39   17  
      27.38   31.70   32.02   31.29                                
 11 Sean Murphy                  U.S. Navy-MD         2:04.15    2:02.82   16  
      26.83   30.76   32.72   32.51                                
 12 Johann Shim               19 East Caro-NC         2:05.91    2:03.42   15  
      27.87   31.03   31.78   32.74                                
 13 Peter Kropp               17 Duke-NC              2:06.97    2:05.39   14  
      28.17   30.98   32.79   33.45                                
 14 Michael Seaberg           17 Duke-NC              2:06.40    2:05.62   13  
      29.29   30.67   32.83   32.83                                
 15 Ben Mayes                 18 UNC-NC               2:07.49    2:05.69   12  
      28.88   31.89   31.61   33.31                                
 16 Morgan De Jong            17 U.S. Navy-MD         2:05.35    2:06.16   11  
      28.49   31.87   32.42   33.38                                
C - Final
 17 Jason Haigh               21 Old Dominion-VA      2:09.39    2:06.36    9  
      28.31   31.18   32.68   34.19                                
 18 Ben Grove                 21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:09.67    2:08.30    7  
      28.74   32.28   33.31   33.97                                
 19 Richie Smith              18 Old Dominion-VA      2:09.42    2:08.53    6  
      28.66   32.49   33.40   33.98                                
 20 Joey Lupacchino           18 East Caro-NC         2:09.72    2:08.68    5  
      29.15   33.23   33.26   33.04                                
 21 Jacob Zeidler             17 Old Dominion-VA      2:07.68    2:08.95    4  
      28.17   32.83   33.22   34.73                                
 22 Eddie Hubert              19 Old Dominion-VA      2:09.26    2:09.60    3  
      28.22   32.75   34.01   34.62                                
 23 Maximus Litvinov          21 NC State-NC          2:09.47    2:10.02    2  
      29.17   32.92   33.54   34.39                                
 24 Jake Matysek              21 NC State-NC          2:07.88    2:11.77    1  
      28.73   33.10   34.48   35.46                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:58.17  11/19/2011 Meredith V Hoover, UNC                     
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meredith Hoover           20 UNC-NC               1:55.55    1:55.44   32  
      26.25   29.26   29.49   30.44                                
  2 Sarah Koucheki            18 UNC-NC               1:57.84    1:56.82   28  
      25.87   29.81   30.78   30.36                                
  3 Emma Nunn                 19 UNC-NC               1:57.26    1:58.04   27  
      26.65   30.04   30.95   30.40                                
  4 Bailie Monahan            19 East Caro-NC         2:00.59    1:59.48   26  
      25.98   29.97   31.25   32.28                                
  5 Danielle Morrin           19 East Caro-NC         2:01.50    2:00.64   25  
      27.17   30.35   31.14   31.98                                
  6 Hannah Runyon-Hass        20 UNC-NC               2:01.52    2:00.92   24  
      26.74   30.44   32.09   31.65                                
  7 Allison Haufler           19 UNC-NC               2:01.32    2:01.08   23  
      26.94   30.29   31.39   32.46                                
  8 Kendall Surhoff           19 UNC-NC               2:01.53    2:01.41   22  
      27.19   30.59   31.59   32.04                                
B - Final
  9 Lauren Gray               20 East Caro-NC         2:02.29    2:01.53   20  
      27.97   30.69   31.23   31.64                                
 10 Colleen Wixted            17 Duke-NC              2:01.80    2:02.01   17  
      26.89   30.38   31.94   32.80                                
 11 Rheanna Vaughn            20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:03.01    2:02.25   16  
      26.83   30.69   32.05   32.68                                
 12 Lydia Jones               17 NC State-NC          2:02.41    2:03.71   15  
      28.34   30.88   32.34   32.15                                
 13 Ali Horn                  20 Duke-NC              2:04.60    2:04.04   14  
      27.24   31.14   32.48   33.18                                
 14 Lauren Baker              19 East Caro-NC         2:03.85    2:04.09   13  
      28.32   31.31   32.21   32.25                                
 15 Katelyn Linker            19 NC State-NC          2:04.24    2:04.78   12  
      28.29   31.99   32.18   32.32                                
 16 Catherine Hulsey          18 UNC-NC               2:01.68    2:10.43   11  
      27.45   33.08   35.30   34.60                                
C - Final
 17 Brittany Friese           18 Duke-NC              2:05.31    2:02.04    9  
      27.18   31.15   31.40   32.31                                
 18 Anne Leuthold             21 NC State-NC          2:06.75    2:04.85    7  
      28.42   30.89   32.31   33.23                                
 19 Kenzie Margroum           17 U.S. Navy-MD         2:08.25    2:05.28    6  
      26.80   30.85   33.23   34.40                                
 20 Rachael Dudley            19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:05.96    2:05.82    5  
      28.67   32.21   32.52   32.42                                
 21 Amber Wingfield           19 Old Dominion-VA      2:10.62    2:10.11    4  
      29.32   33.48   33.97   33.34                                
 22 Alicia Frey               18 Old Dominion-VA      2:11.00    2:10.21    3  
      28.55   32.52   34.10   35.04                                
 23 Melissa Hubert            17 Old Dominion-VA      2:11.98    2:10.49    2  
      29.61   33.31   34.11   33.46                                
 -- Kathryn Rhyne             19 UNC-NC               2:08.16         DQ  
      28.24   32.61   33.28   33.64                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:44.60  11/20/2004 Josh Glasco, U. of Kentucky                
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dominick Glavich          20 UNC-NC               1:48.28    1:46.07   32  
      23.26   26.78   27.81   28.22                                
  2 Patrick Myers             20 UNC-NC               1:48.58    1:47.42   28  
      23.75   26.78   28.14   28.75                                
  3 Ben Colley                19 UNC-NC               1:48.85    1:48.16   27  
      23.43   26.49   28.51   29.73                                
  4 Christian McCurdy         18 NC State-NC          1:49.32    1:48.23   26  
      24.04   27.66   28.11   28.42                                
  5 Jonathan DeBaugh          19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:49.56    1:49.05   25  
      24.40   27.57   28.56   28.52                                
  6 Matthew Conway            18 UNC-NC               1:49.93    1:49.52   24  
      24.15   27.55   28.61   29.21                                
  7 Kazumu Takabayashi        18 Duke-NC              1:49.38    1:49.82   23  
      24.23   28.45   28.40   28.74                                
  8 William DeForest          19 UNC-NC               1:48.91    1:52.57   22  
      24.73   28.51   29.50   29.83                                
B - Final
  9 Adam Dear                 17 East Caro-NC         1:50.63    1:48.58   20  
      23.85   27.54   28.35   28.84                                
 10 Tyler Hill                20 UNC-NC               1:50.90    1:50.15   17  
      24.93   28.19   28.85   28.18                                
 11 Daniel Woods              19 East Caro-NC         1:51.77    1:50.78   16  
      24.51   28.35   28.83   29.09                                
 12 John Newell               19 NC State-NC          1:50.80    1:50.86   15  
      24.72   28.10   28.98   29.06                                
 13 Kenny Ng                  21 Duke-NC              1:51.08    1:50.90   14  
      24.25   27.99   29.05   29.61                                
 14 Clay Sanders              20 Duke-NC              1:52.12    1:51.91   13  
      25.25   28.15   28.83   29.68                                
 15 Clement Dulac             18 East Caro-NC         1:53.12    1:52.77   12  
      24.94   28.40   30.24   29.19                                
 16 Austin Snyder             19 NC State-NC          1:53.09    1:54.64   11  
      25.48   29.08   30.28   29.80                                
C - Final
 17 Reed Mathews              18 Old Dominion-VA      1:55.56    1:52.29    9  
      25.05   28.70   29.17   29.37                                
 18 Noah Martin               18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.50    1:52.83    7  
      25.33   28.49   29.50   29.51                                
 19 Chris Prewitt             18 Old Dominion-VA      1:53.86    1:52.87    6  
      25.07   28.51   29.33   29.96                                
 20 Hayes McCullagh           18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:56.40    1:54.57    5  
      25.34   28.97   29.13   31.13                                
 21 Hyatt Gaston              21 East Caro-NC         1:53.45    1:56.09    4  
      25.89   29.36   30.31   30.53                                
 22 Michael Miller            18 Duke-NC              1:54.82    1:58.24    3  
      26.31   29.88   30.65   31.40                                
 23 Bryson Mays               18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:58.68    1:58.32    2  
      25.24   30.29   31.09   31.70                                
 24 Preston Dunham            18 Old Dominion-VA      1:58.98    2:00.06    1  
      26.38   30.13   31.74   31.81                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   3:20.38        2002 University of Michigan                     
                         ABBEY, WEILBACHER, McCOLLOUGH, SESKEVICS          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              3:21.72    3:17.48   64  
     1) Allyn Hardesty 18               2) Lauren Earp 18                 
     3) Danielle Siverling 20           4) Hannah Lincoln 19              
       24.11    49.79    23.48    48.82    23.05    49.47    23.66    49.40
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            3:26.04    3:20.82   56  
     1) Lotta Nevalainen 18             2) Ashlyn Koletic 19              
     3) Hannah Freyman 19               4) Alexia Zevnik 19               
       24.20    50.49    23.82    50.57    23.73    50.05    23.70    49.71
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'              3:25.92    3:23.35   54  
     1) Sarah Hitchens 17               2) Sarah Koucheki 18              
     3) Hellen Moffitt 17               4) Stephanie Peacock 20           
       24.72    51.09    23.70    49.90    24.05    51.41    24.61    50.95
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  3:25.77    3:24.19   52  
     1) Anastasia Amoiroglou 18         2) Anna Gibas 21                  
     3) Bailie Monahan 19               4) Anna Maria Svanbergsson 19     
       24.36    51.16    23.97    51.13    24.10    51.13    24.44    50.77
  5 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'            3:27.21    3:24.24   50  
     1) Natalie Labonge 17              2) Riki Bonnema 19                
     3) Lauren Poli 20                  4) Mariah Hamil 19                
       24.68    51.45    23.82    50.36    24.47    51.24    24.14    51.19
  6 Duke University-NC  'A'                           3:27.16    3:24.46   48  
     1) Maddie Rusch 17                 2) Lauren Weaver 21               
     3) Kathryn Eckhart 19              4) Christine Wixted 21            
       24.86    51.56    23.99    50.44    24.84    52.11    23.85    50.35
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        3:33.62    3:26.17   46  
     1) Olivia Morrell 17               2) Brianna Bilunas 19             
     3) Jessi Ford 18                   4) Maddie Thompson 20             
       24.63    51.39    24.36    52.32    24.15    51.18    24.45    51.28
  8 Duke University-NC  'B'                           3:33.21    3:27.04   44  
     1) Kelly Hagerty 21                2) Tricia Leeson 21               
     3) Jessica Sutherland 17           4) Chelsea Ye 18                  
       25.11    52.25    24.66    52.26    24.48    52.29    23.94    50.24
  9 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        3:36.37    3:27.09   40  
     1) Anna Brooks 18                  2) Amanda Thach 19                
     3) Charlotte Meyer 18              4) Kenzie Margroum 17             
       24.99    51.93    25.06    53.01    24.54    51.07    23.92    51.08
 10 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'            3:33.93    3:27.19   34  
     1) Rachel Muller 17                2) Zina Grogg 20                  
     3) Kristin Connors 18              4) Addisynn Bursch 18             
       25.24    52.25    24.49    51.68    25.01    52.10    24.47    51.16
 11 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'              3:29.35    3:27.47   32  
     1) Katlyn McKay 17                 2) Danielle Jansen 21             
     3) Kendall Surhoff 19              4) Meredith Hoover 20             
       25.15    52.13    24.70    51.59    24.48    51.24    25.02    52.51
 12 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                  3:28.80    3:28.76   30  
     1) Tori Angermeier 18              2) Lauren Chew 19                 
     3) Jera Majeric 18                 4) AJ Jones 19                    
       24.97    52.30    25.19    52.48    25.20    52.42    24.35    51.56
 13 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   3:47.76    3:30.59   28  
     1) Juliana dos Santos 19           2) Mackenzie Payment 19           
     3) Stephanie Norris 18             4) Savannah Bowers 19             
       24.43    51.95    25.38    52.86    25.55    52.67    25.27    53.11
 14 Duke University-NC  'C'                           3:36.50    3:31.64   26  
     1) Francesca Tocci 22              2) Linsay Cooper 18               
     3) Eneka Lamb 20                   4) Colleen Wixted 17              
       25.62    53.25    25.44    53.16    24.97    52.52    25.06    52.71
 15 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                  3:30.40    3:32.10   24  
     1) Megan Sellers 19                2) Taylor Hague 18                
     3) Isabelle Little 17              4) Lauren Baker 19                
       25.44    53.49    24.93    52.96    24.59    52.41    25.61    53.24
 16 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    3:35.48   22  
     1) Giovanna Bodner 20              2) Abby Vance 21                  
     3) Colleen VandePoel 17            4) Julia Vido 18                  
       26.16    54.45    25.82    53.48    25.10    53.29    25.52    54.26
 17 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                        3:38.11    3:36.49   18  
     1) Melissa Boughton 20             2) Nicole Skaggs 19               
     3) Alyssa Dilldine 18              4) Paige Rutkoske 17              
       25.87    54.67    25.07    53.82    25.61    54.29    24.88    53.71
 18 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT    3:40.73   14  
     1) Jenine Burns 18                 2) Yesim Giresunlu 19             
     3) Alicia Frey 18                  4) Victoria Barley 17             
       27.06    56.44    25.84    53.76    26.41    55.61    25.90    54.92
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   2:54.37        2003 University of Tennessee Mens               
                         B. Goldberg, T. Gustafson, R. Rosal, A. Bree      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            3:00.49    2:54.42   64  
     1) Simonas Bilis 19                2) David Williams 19              
     3) Andreas Schiellerup 20          4) Jonathan Boffa 20              
       21.05    44.13    20.69    43.73    20.78    43.78    20.08    42.78
  2 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              2:59.31    2:56.01   56  
     1) Brad Dillon 21                  2) Logan Heck 19                  
     3) Nic Graesser 19                 4) John Stilley 21                
       21.19    44.72    20.24    43.19    20.53    43.92    20.84    44.18
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'              3:02.99    2:59.96   54  
     1) Lucas Popp 18                   2) Sam Lewis 18                   
     3) Alex Gianino 20                 4) Dominick Glavich 20            
       21.90    45.78    20.38    44.66    21.06    44.73    21.39    44.79
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  3:05.60    3:00.31   52  
     1) Michael Dugan 19                2) Nikola Simic Simic 22          
     3) Shawn Hunter 18                 4) Trevor Irish 19                
       21.90    46.06    21.01    44.32    21.26    45.01    21.06    44.92
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   3:05.45    3:01.48   50  
     1) Vitor Sa 20                     2) Carter Watson 20               
     3) Graham Thatcher 18              4) Sidni Hoxha 21                 
       21.96    45.86    21.89    46.33    21.43    46.16    20.65    43.13
  6 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'            3:05.68    3:01.72   48  
     1) Matthew Thomas 20               2) Scott Johnson 17               
     3) Chad Harrington 20              4) Ryan Wilkinson 19              
       21.63    45.39    21.13    44.59    21.62    45.48    21.88    46.26
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        3:07.96    3:02.63   46  
     1) Daniel Bowden 21                2) Thomas Duvall 19               
     3) Dain Bomberger 20               4) Hugh Davison 21                
       22.13    47.19    21.63    44.98    21.39    45.18    21.46    45.28
  8 Duke University-NC  'A'                           3:06.30    3:03.01   44  
     1) Bradley Cline 18                2) Jack Carey 17                  
     3) Delaney Brock 20                4) James Peek 18                  
       22.30    46.18    21.35    45.48    21.78    46.27    21.40    45.08
  9 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'              3:04.49    3:04.25   40  
     1) Kyle Ficker 21                  2) Chris Gondek 19                
     3) Nick Lowe 20                    4) Christian Caveness 18          
       21.87    46.30    21.58    45.47    22.01    46.59    21.28    45.89
 10 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                  3:08.90    3:05.75   34  
     1) Fran Krznaric 18                2) Bailey Maloney 18              
     3) Macon Crowder 19                4) Jeffrey Mead 20                
       22.66    46.25    21.60    45.52    22.23    47.14    21.87    46.84
 11 Duke University-NC  'C'                           3:12.29    3:06.69   32  
     1) Tyler Toren 20                  2) Evrim Ersu 17                  
     3) Dylan Payne 18                  4) Adriaan Venter 18              
       22.23    46.66    22.79    47.96    21.80    46.16    21.50    45.91
 12 Duke University-NC  'B'                           3:08.79    3:07.47   30  
     1) Victor Chen 19                  2) Kevin Fraser 18                
     3) Kazumu Takabayashi 18           4) Benedict Parfit 18             
       22.63    47.57    21.95    46.80    22.14    46.55    21.35    46.55
 13 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                        3:16.52    3:08.08   28  
     1) Joseph Lane 18                  2) Ethan King 18                  
     3) Kevin Stoddard 20               4) Michael Peribonio 22           
       22.85    46.93    22.16    46.82    22.01    46.93    22.54    47.40
 14 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    3:08.23   26  
     1) Jacob Zeidler 17                2) Adam Scimeca                   
     3) Nicholas Hooper 18              4) Eddie Hubert 19                
       22.93    47.01    22.42    47.40    22.40    47.30    22.09    46.52
 15 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        3:14.59    3:09.30   24  
     1) Riley Weber 19                  2) Alex Nickell 19                
     3) Riley Mita 19                   4) Sean Murphy                    
       22.40    47.37    22.87    47.31    22.76    47.25    22.29    47.37
 16 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                  3:10.20    3:10.30   22  
     1) Julien Dodu 19                  2) Hyatt Gaston 21                
     3) Adam Dear 17                    4) Jake Pierce 17                 
       23.06    46.86    22.36    47.28    22.80    47.80    22.96    48.36
 17 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT    3:11.93   18  
     1) Bernardo Figuiredo 19           2) Chad Hoke 18                   
     3) Marcus Quint 18                 4) Chris Prewitt 18               
       22.77    47.04    22.91    48.69    22.61    47.41    23.38    48.79
 
Event 41  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Schmidt             20 UNC-NC                    NP     245.30   32  
  2 Kendall McClenney         19 Duke-NC                   NP     209.00   28  
  3 Kirby Quinn               18 Duke-NC                   NP     195.10   27  
  4 Kelly Corish              20 UNC-NC                    NP     186.05   26  
  5 Maddie Keeley             19 NC State-NC               NP     181.00   25  
  6 Rachel Eckert             21 Old Dominion-VA           NP     180.35   24  
  7 Lily Armstrong            18 East Caro-NC              NP     142.95   23  
  8 Gabi McDermott            18 NC State-NC               NP     141.00   22  
  9 Amanda Zerphy             18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     138.20   20  
 10 Alicia Roueche            18 East Caro-NC              NP     135.20   17  
 11 Erin Purdy                19 UNC-NC                    NP     134.90   16  
 12 Emily Saitta              19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     130.30   15  
 13 Julie Jesse               19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     127.00   14  
 14 Colleen Jones             20 East Caro-NC              NP     122.20   13  
 15 Kady Holland              19 Old Dominion-VA           NP     110.80   12  
 
Event 42  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick McCrory              22 Duke-NC                   NP     460.30   32  
  2 Ryan Fox                  20 UNC-NC                    NP     318.90   28  
  3 Deon Reid                 19 Duke-NC                   NP     290.80   27  
  4 Grant Saale               18 NC State-NC               NP     273.70   26  
  5 Cole Plambeck             17 Duke-NC                   NP     256.05   25  
  6 Joe Esposito              21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     246.30   24  
  7 Ben Freedman              21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     215.90   23  
  8 Daniel Rabe               19 Old Dominion-VA           NP     186.75   22  
  9 Jack Nyquist              18 UNC-NC                    NP     173.70   20  
 10 Frank Love                19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     155.30   17  
 11 Alfred Garvey             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     146.35   16