Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/27/2018 04:00 PM
                         Navy Invite 2018 - 1/27/2018                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:37.57   40  
     1) Kozlina, Ali R 18               2) Kuenstler, Molly R 22          
     3) Tanner, Lindsay M 19            4) Spratling, Laura K 19          
       24.41    49.00  1:12.96  1:37.57                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'G'                             NT    1:38.60   34  
     1) Lawson, Casey J 20              2) Scudder, Erin E 19             
     3) Quintero, Dominique K 19        4) Warnimont, Ally R 20           
       24.43    38.33    49.29  1:38.60                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT    1:39.09   32  
     1) Graeff, Biz M 22                2) Koo, Caitlyn 19                
     3) Miller, Jamie C 19              4) Michaels, Ally M 18            
       24.89    35.16    49.48  1:39.09                                    
  4 American University-PV  'A'                       1:38.90    1:39.16   30  
     1) Kight, Ellie C 18               2) Brosvik, Alex C 18             
     3) Longstaff, Abby L 19            4) Johnson, Ellen F 18            
       25.62    50.13  1:14.77  1:39.16                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT    1:39.38   28  
     1) Barber, Lauren E 21             2) O'Malley, Lauren G 21          
     3) MacIsaac, Elyse K 19            4) Resconich, McKenna M 19        
       24.22    48.95  1:14.85  1:39.38                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                             NT    1:40.65   26  
     1) Greenberg, Lauren E 22          2) Floyd, Madison G 18            
     3) Harrington, Kelly M 20          4) Deglau, Ellie N 20             
       25.98    51.25  1:15.51  1:40.65                                    
  7 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:41.00    1:41.92   24  
     1) Mozrall, Anne Marie             2) Melekos, Faye                  
     3) Wight, Sydney                   4) McBrearty, Allie               
       25.86    51.22  1:16.63  1:41.92                                    
  8 American University-PV  'B'                       1:42.00    1:42.37   22  
     1) Gill, Emily 19                  2) Hamlet, Natalie R 19           
     3) Bachart, Ally I 18              4) Haviland, Victoria L 21        
       25.37    50.57  1:17.30  1:42.37                                    
  9 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:42.45   18  
     1) Downing, Stephanie M 20         2) Smith, Jenny J 21              
     3) Ranzau, Emily G 22              4) Jordan, Erin K 20              
       25.29    51.09  1:17.06  1:42.45                                    
 10 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:40.00    1:43.17   14  
     1) Fife, Erin J 22                 2) Alvarado, Carly M 20           
     3) Welch, Jeanette M 21            4) Gollub, Neena L 19             
       26.05    51.48  1:17.31  1:43.17                                    
 11 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    1:44.15   12  
     1) Fields, Megan D 18              2) Brennan, Cagla 20              
     3) Nassif, Sami L 20               4) McCullagh, Erin M 18           
       26.43    52.23  1:18.11  1:44.15                                    
 12 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                           1:45.85    1:44.25   10  
     1) Bluvol, Sam                     2) Coombs, Brinton                
     3) Hazard, Lauren                  4) Dacey, Bri                     
       26.26    52.02  1:18.32  1:44.25                                    
 13 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:43.00    1:44.52    8  
     1) Hall, Julia                     2) Walko, Isabella                
     3) Picut, Audrey                   4) Zimmerman, Mary                
       25.98    51.79  1:18.72  1:44.52                                    
 14 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'             1:45.00    1:50.04    6  
     1) Weaver, Kadie 20                2) Cassatt, Jordan M 20           
     3) Smith, Nicole A 19              4) Johnson, Gabriella G 19        
       27.03    55.55  1:23.98  1:50.04                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                        1:23.50    1:23.82   40  
     1) Cook, Daniel J 19               2) Cooper, Cole M 19              
     3) Nguyen, Dean D 19               4) Crossley, Maclean L 18         
       21.74    43.10  1:03.88  1:23.82                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                        1:22.50    1:24.20   34  
     1) Macgregor, Andy R 19            2) Mayer, Chris J 19              
     3) Speri, Philip J 20              4) Wilson, James T 19             
       21.62    42.20  1:03.15  1:24.20                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        1:22.00    1:24.60   32  
     1) Jaime, Joseph O 23              2) Davis, Bjorn C 21              
     3) Choo, Harold H 21               4) Rittenhouse, William H 21      
       20.90    41.22  1:03.32  1:24.60                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        1:23.00    1:25.74   30  
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 21            2) Everman, Vince P 21            
     3) Lauffer, Brayden M 21           4) Pfanstiel, Nick S 21           
       22.29    43.52  1:05.14  1:25.74                                    
  5 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:29.00    1:29.78   28  
     1) Keck, Hunter 18                 2) Beyer, Jeffrey J 19            
     3) Deemer, Joey G 19               4) Fox, Adam 20                   
       22.44    44.40  1:07.30  1:29.78                                    
  6 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:29.65    1:30.20   26  
     1) Miller, Ethan                   2) Laracuente, Xavier             
     3) Tascione, Matt                  4) Whiteman, Nick                 
       23.51    45.25  1:07.78  1:30.20                                    
  7 American University-PV  'A'                       1:29.50    1:32.72   24  
     1) Riebling, Liam S 18             2) Bean, Matt T 18                
     3) Bond, Liam L 21                 4) Payamps, Giancarlo 19          
       23.15    46.27  1:10.33  1:32.72                                    
  8 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'             1:32.00    1:33.29   22  
     1) Kaliszewski, Shane T 20         2) Smith, Evan S 20               
     3) Langan, Emmett R 19             4) Beck, Quinton T 21             
       23.53    47.12  1:10.16  1:33.29                                    
  9 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                           1:33.01    1:35.16   18  
     1) Veatch, Chris                   2) Wasilnak, Dylan                
     3) Sande, Tyler                    4) Ross, Brian                    
       23.43    47.54  1:11.35  1:35.16                                    
 10 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:33.00    1:35.90   14  
     1) Decker, Noah                    2) Cairns, Mitch                  
     3) Mueller, Garrison               4) Moore, Ryan                    
       24.91    49.09  1:12.40  1:35.90                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E          21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:00.29    2:04.90   20  
       27.15    59.26  1:35.06  2:04.90                                    
  2 Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:07.57    2:07.06   17  
       27.50    57.92  1:36.87  2:07.06                                    
  3 O'Toole, Steph R          23 SHIP-MA              2:10.00    2:08.47   16  
       27.96  1:00.23  1:36.89  2:08.47                                    
  4 Lawson, Casey J           20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:02.59    2:10.23   15  
       28.15  1:00.05  1:39.49  2:10.23                                    
  5 Michaels, Ally M          18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:12.34    2:11.83   14  
       28.38  1:00.51  1:41.41  2:11.83                                    
  6 Hadley, Emma B            20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:04.94    2:12.67   13  
       27.84  1:00.13  1:40.90  2:12.67                                    
  7 MacIsaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:13.72    2:13.31   12  
       29.03  1:04.29  1:41.31  2:13.31                                    
  8 Koo, Caitlyn              19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:13.24    2:13.96   11  
       27.99  1:01.17  1:43.09  2:13.96                                    
  9 Quintero, Dominique K     19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:14.91    2:14.71    9  
       28.56  1:02.28  1:42.29  2:14.71                                    
 10 O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:13.21    2:15.11    7  
       28.73  1:04.02  1:42.88  2:15.11                                    
 11 Bloodgood, Leah D         21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:16.89    2:15.57    6  
       29.35  1:04.99  1:43.07  2:15.57                                    
 12 Nassif, Sami L            20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:15.64    2:16.62    5  
       29.41  1:04.50  1:45.20  2:16.62                                    
 13 Garies, Gus L             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:17.61    4  
       28.56  1:01.99  1:44.47  2:17.61                                    
 14 Ranzau, Emily G           22 U.S. Navy-MD         2:12.12    2:17.70    3  
       29.01  1:02.71  1:46.00  2:17.70                                    
 15 Tothero, Gracee           19 SHIP-MA              2:20.00    2:18.95    2  
       30.59  1:07.73  1:46.01  2:18.95                                    
 16 Overeem, Alexa               LAFA                 2:19.95    2:20.79    1  
       30.25  1:06.13  1:46.38  2:20.79                                    
 17 Randall, Celia               LAFA                 2:19.47    2:22.32  
       31.86  1:07.21  1:49.89  2:22.32                                    
 18 Picut, Audrey                LAFA                 2:22.18    2:22.99  
       30.79  1:06.74  1:48.65  2:22.99                                    
 19 Lanigan, Reeve               LAFA                 2:24.10    2:23.35  
       29.80  1:09.38  1:48.93  2:23.35                                    
 20 Imperial, Maya               LAFA                 2:22.75    2:23.69  
       30.94  1:07.74  1:50.67  2:23.69                                    
 21 Noll, Nollaig M           22 SHIP-MA              2:26.00    2:23.74  
       30.90  1:08.22  1:50.36  2:23.74                                    
 22 Grune, Natalie               LAFA                 2:27.00    2:23.95  
       29.95  1:06.30  1:49.50  2:23.95                                    
 23 Reott, Mari A             18 SHIP-MA              2:28.00    2:24.18  
       30.05  1:05.87  1:51.03  2:24.18                                    
 24 Wight, Sydney                LAFA                 2:19.00    2:24.30  
       29.13  1:04.37  1:50.41  2:24.30                                    
 25 Rodriguez, Rhyan M        22 SHIP-MA              2:25.00    2:24.43  
       30.82  1:07.25  1:50.67  2:24.43                                    
 26 Zimmerman, Mary              LAFA                 2:24.10    2:26.28  
       30.09  1:08.12  1:54.87  2:26.28                                    
 27 Strause, Sarah            21 SHIP-MA              2:30.00    2:27.49  
       32.37  1:10.31  1:52.68  2:27.49                                    
 28 Scott, Keeley                LAFA                 2:24.65    2:27.80  
       32.29  1:09.63  1:53.10  2:27.80                                    
 29 Kaliff, Rebecca A         20 American-PV          2:18.44    2:27.90  
       30.31  1:07.56  1:52.71  2:27.90                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Michael J      20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:49.34    1:52.59   20  
       24.18    52.70  1:24.70  1:52.59                                    
  2 Lara, Nicholas C          19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:50.25    1:54.64   17  
       24.86    54.24  1:27.52  1:54.64                                    
  3 Rittenhouse, William H    21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.87   16  
       24.58    53.68  1:27.50  1:54.87                                    
  4 Machemehl, Chipper E      21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:57.09    1:55.35   15  
       25.25    53.98  1:27.96  1:55.35                                    
  5 Bondarowicz, Chris A      18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.33    1:57.30   14  
       25.94    56.80  1:28.92  1:57.30                                    
  6 Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:59.35    1:57.93   13  
       25.46    55.82  1:28.53  1:57.93                                    
  7 Shereston, Luke G         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:58.09   12  
       25.68    55.01  1:29.79  1:58.09                                    
  8 Rakovec, Matt F           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:02.62    1:59.06   11  
       25.57    54.68  1:30.17  1:59.06                                    
  9 McFarland, Charlie A      20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:58.59    1:59.63    9  
       25.43    55.15  1:30.51  1:59.63                                    
 10 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 SHIP-MA              2:03.00    2:01.72    7  
       26.04    57.07  1:33.33  2:01.72                                    
 11 Lubinski, Jacob A         18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:58.27    2:02.53    6  
       25.09    55.52  1:33.85  2:02.53                                    
 12 Gannon, Tom R             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:00.41    2:03.89    5  
       26.39    57.53  1:33.72  2:03.89                                    
 13 Fromkin, Samuel M         20 American-PV          1:58.00    2:04.14    4  
       26.63    57.39  1:35.46  2:04.14                                    
 14 Laracuente, Xavier           LAFA                 2:06.15    2:07.55    3  
       26.05    58.60  1:35.98  2:07.55                                    
 15 Miller, Ethan                LAFA                 2:10.00    2:08.56    2  
       28.21  1:01.32  1:40.31  2:08.56                                    
 16 Hamel, Callum J           20 SHIP-MA              2:07.00    2:10.10    1  
       28.34  1:01.39  1:39.29  2:10.10                                    
 17 Ross, Brian                  LAFA                 2:08.10    2:11.26  
       26.55    57.05  1:39.52  2:11.26                                    
 18 Decker, Noah                 LAFA                 2:06.10    2:11.83  
       28.69  1:00.72  1:40.23  2:11.83                                    
 19 Banks, Wendell V          21 SHIP-MA              2:28.00    2:20.96  
       27.31  1:03.25  1:46.47  2:20.96                                    
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD         5:09.65    5:05.64   20  
       27.57    57.48  1:28.14  1:59.10  2:30.15  3:01.20  3:32.48  4:03.79
     4:35.10  5:05.64                                                      
  2 Kozlina, Ali R            18 U.S. Navy-MD         5:15.00    5:06.52   17  
       27.72    57.87  1:28.63  1:59.63  2:30.74  3:02.18  3:33.54  4:04.77
     4:36.15  5:06.52                                                      
  3 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:15.79    5:06.74   16  
       28.95  1:00.03  1:31.33  2:02.92  2:34.53  3:05.82  3:37.00  4:08.04
     4:38.05  5:06.74                                                      
  4 Lauer, Amanda M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:05.21    5:12.04   15  
       28.47    59.32  1:30.72  2:02.58  2:34.34  3:06.06  3:37.92  4:09.54
     4:40.89  5:12.04                                                      
  5 Greenberg, Lauren E       22 U.S. Navy-MD         5:07.42    5:13.74   14  
       28.39    59.47  1:30.98  2:02.65  2:34.58  3:06.49  3:38.32  4:10.28
     4:42.25  5:13.74                                                      
  6 Boyd, Stephanie           20 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:20.79    5:16.87   13  
       27.62    58.39  1:29.93  2:01.66  2:33.97  3:06.46  3:39.36  4:12.64
     4:45.40  5:16.87                                                      
  7 O'Shea, Katherine L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:07.89    5:17.34   12  
       28.80  1:00.27  1:32.41  2:04.65  2:36.93  3:09.44  3:41.70  4:13.64
     4:45.75  5:17.34                                                      
  8 Orem, Maggie J            19 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:15.49    5:21.04   11  
       29.02  1:00.71  1:32.73  2:05.40  2:38.17  3:10.62  3:43.33  4:16.14
     4:48.68  5:21.04                                                      
  9 Aydan, Serra              18 American-PV          5:11.99    5:21.98    9  
       28.97  1:00.53  1:33.12  2:05.80  2:38.42  3:11.16  3:44.03  4:16.89
     4:50.00  5:21.98                                                      
 10 Verby, Maddy J            19 SHIP-MA              5:26.10    5:22.20    7  
       27.66    58.36  1:30.13  2:02.39  2:35.13  3:08.14  3:41.56  4:15.27
     4:49.01  5:22.20                                                      
 11 Killion, Kara             20 SHIP-MA              6:04.00    5:51.22    6  
       30.68  1:05.21  1:40.60  2:15.75  2:51.70  3:27.72  4:04.77  4:40.67
     5:16.62  5:51.22                                                      
 12 Rundquist, Erika M        19 SHIP-MA              5:58.00    6:04.16    5  
       31.29  1:05.89  1:42.30  2:18.38  2:55.05  3:32.31  4:10.03  4:48.48
     5:26.64  6:04.16                                                      
 13 Sellers, Caitlyn M        19 SHIP-MA              6:15.00    6:13.65    4  
       32.19  1:08.47  1:45.99  2:24.24  3:01.92  3:40.05  4:18.87  4:58.09
     5:36.50  6:13.65                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Ethan W         22 U.S. Navy-MD         4:38.97    4:36.05   20  
       24.60    51.52  1:18.43  1:46.24  2:14.47  2:43.17  3:12.00  3:40.60
     4:08.83  4:36.05                                                      
  2 Cadigan, Billy A          20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:31.19    4:37.19   17  
       25.64    53.49  1:21.63  1:49.67  2:17.32  2:45.27  3:13.15  3:41.28
     4:09.55  4:37.19                                                      
  3 Verby, Tim W              19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:27.33    4:40.50   16  
       25.34    53.15  1:21.36  1:49.74  2:18.41  2:47.14  3:15.60  3:43.71
     4:12.26  4:40.50                                                      
  4 Machemehl, Chipper E      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:41.19   15  
       25.07    52.84  1:21.09  1:49.82  2:18.78  2:47.67  3:16.47  3:45.51
     4:13.35  4:41.19                                                      
  5 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:51.79    4:41.84   14  
       25.07    52.53  1:20.91  1:49.90  2:18.88  2:47.95  3:17.23  3:46.03
     4:14.81  4:41.84                                                      
  6 Oh, Micah Y               18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:45.74   13  
       26.35    54.69  1:23.44  1:52.83  2:22.19  2:51.56  3:20.84  3:50.03
     4:17.57  4:45.74                                                      
  7 Dunworth, Jack D          18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:45.53    4:45.82   12  
       25.34    53.54  1:21.89  1:50.83  2:19.52  2:48.19  3:17.11  3:46.72
     4:16.74  4:45.82                                                      
  8 Johnston, Noah G          21 U.S. Navy-MD         4:38.34    4:48.26   11  
       26.36    55.44  1:24.87  1:54.44  2:24.03  2:53.56  3:22.84  3:51.91
     4:20.51  4:48.26                                                      
  9 Smith, Neal P             20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:32.05    4:48.98    9  
       26.02    54.33  1:23.15  1:52.20  2:21.22  2:50.29  3:20.05  3:49.49
     4:19.50  4:48.98                                                      
 10 Beyer, Jeffrey J          19 SHIP-MA              4:48.00    4:50.60    7  
       26.98    56.50  1:26.23  1:55.76  2:25.62  2:54.88  3:24.23  3:53.75
     4:22.66  4:50.60                                                      
 11 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:48.17    4:50.69    6  
       27.04    56.11  1:25.63  1:54.98  2:24.50  2:53.49  3:22.58  3:52.07
     4:21.76  4:50.69                                                      
 12 Harmel, Austin D          22 U.S. Navy-MD         4:58.56    4:51.79    5  
       26.88    56.05  1:25.53  1:55.02  2:24.71  2:54.21  3:23.75  3:53.46
     4:23.01  4:51.79                                                      
 13 Zimmerman, Eric S         18 SHIP-MA              4:59.00    4:54.66    4  
       26.48    55.58  1:25.09  1:55.03  2:24.63  2:54.44  3:24.41  3:54.76
     4:25.24  4:54.66                                                      
 14 Sooter, Garrett A         19 American-PV          4:46.20    4:55.50    3  
       26.69    56.01  1:26.40  1:56.31  2:25.96  2:55.90  3:25.75  3:55.95
     4:26.10  4:55.50                                                      
 15 Filippini, Vince          20 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:00.89    4:57.30    2  
       25.41    53.57  1:22.29  1:51.95  2:22.03  2:52.88  3:24.37  3:55.59
     4:26.79  4:57.30                                                      
 16 Deemer, Joey G            19 SHIP-MA              5:02.00    5:01.17    1  
       26.82    56.09  1:25.93  1:56.57  2:26.93  2:57.79  3:28.65  3:59.46
     4:30.46  5:01.17                                                      
 17 Cairns, Mitch                LAFA                 5:08.12    5:02.77  
       26.43    56.44  1:27.32  1:58.43  2:29.80  3:00.85  3:32.03  4:03.03
     4:33.70  5:02.77                                                      
 18 van Dijk, Ryan               LAFA                 5:12.00    5:28.37  
       25.78    56.61  1:29.14  2:02.38  2:35.92  3:10.12  3:44.78  4:19.58
     4:54.39  5:28.37                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Stephanie M      20 U.S. Navy-MD           59.84      59.27   20  
       28.88    59.27                                                      
  2 Harrington, Kelly M       20 U.S. Navy-MD           59.99      59.56   17  
       28.74    59.56                                                      
  3 Alvarado, Carly M         20 SHIP-MA              1:00.00      59.75   16  
       28.42    59.75                                                      
  4 Longstaff, Abby L         19 American-PV            57.81    1:00.32   15  
       28.36  1:00.32                                                      
  5 Koczur, Megan M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA    57.99    1:00.34   14  
       29.36  1:00.34                                                      
  6 O'Toole, Steph R          23 SHIP-MA              1:01.00    1:00.56   13  
       29.67  1:00.56                                                      
  7 Jordan, Erin K            20 U.S. Navy-MD           59.47    1:01.39   12  
       29.68  1:01.39                                                      
  8 Quintero, Dominique K     19 U.S. Navy-MD           59.22    1:01.91   11  
       30.24  1:01.91                                                      
  9 McBrearty, Allie             LAFA                 1:01.26    1:02.17    9  
       30.26  1:02.17                                                      
 10 Ford, Grace G             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:00.77    1:02.18    7  
       30.26  1:02.18                                                      
 11 Jolley, Ryan N            20 American-PV          1:01.11    1:02.39    6  
       30.52  1:02.39                                                      
 12 Exley, Shannon L          21 American-PV          1:01.82    1:02.92    5  
       30.81  1:02.92                                                      
 13 Penkwitz, Isabella F      19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.23    1:03.10    4  
       30.77  1:03.10                                                      
 14 Reott, Mari A             18 SHIP-MA              1:01.99    1:03.20    3  
       30.47  1:03.20                                                      
 15 Kight, Ellie C            18 American-PV          1:01.48    1:03.69    2  
       31.22  1:03.69                                                      
 16 Floyd, Madison G          18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.21    1:03.93    1  
       30.37  1:03.93                                                      
 17 Mozrall, Anne Marie          LAFA                 1:04.00    1:04.73  
       31.11  1:04.73                                                      
 18 Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:03.32    1:04.85  
       31.92  1:04.85                                                      
 19 Fife, Erin J              22 SHIP-MA              1:03.00    1:04.98  
       31.82  1:04.98                                                      
 20 Smith, Jenny J            21 U.S. Navy-MD           59.51    1:05.13  
       31.87  1:05.13                                                      
 21 Gemici, Jackie               LAFA                 1:04.52    1:05.31  
       31.90  1:05.31                                                      
 22 Rodriguez, Rhyan M        22 SHIP-MA              1:02.50    1:06.11  
       32.13  1:06.11                                                      
 23 McShane, Maureen             LAFA                 1:06.68    1:06.69  
       32.63  1:06.69                                                      
 24 Kaliff, Rebecca A         20 American-PV          1:02.51    1:06.71  
       32.07  1:06.71                                                      
 25 Rundquist, Erika M        19 SHIP-MA              1:07.00    1:07.48  
       31.92  1:07.48                                                      
 26 Buckley, Noelle              LAFA                 1:08.00    1:08.17  
       32.95  1:08.17                                                      
 27 Welch, Jeanette M         21 SHIP-MA              1:07.00    1:08.30  
       33.49  1:08.30                                                      
 28 Tothero, Gracee           19 SHIP-MA              1:07.00    1:09.31  
       33.73  1:09.31                                                      
 29 Gollub, Neena L           19 SHIP-MA              1:07.00    1:10.56  
       34.24  1:10.56                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Chris J            19 U.S. Navy-MD           49.15      51.84   20  
       25.42    51.84                                                      
  2 Wallace, Dominick C       18 U.S. Navy-MD           52.01      51.97   17  
       25.18    51.97                                                      
  3 Rittenhouse, William H    21 U.S. Navy-MD           51.60      52.62   16  
       25.66    52.62                                                      
  4 Bray, Samuel H            20 U.S. Navy-MD           51.98      53.52   15  
       25.69    53.52                                                      
  5 Lauffer, Brayden M        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.74   14  
       26.18    53.74                                                      
  6 Bean, Matt T              18 American-PV            52.40      53.76   13  
       26.10    53.76                                                      
  7 Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD           50.97      53.79   12  
       25.84    53.79                                                      
  8 Lubinski, Jacob A         18 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.79      54.60   11  
       26.59    54.60                                                      
  9 Grieb, James                 LAFA                   56.24      55.31    9  
       27.07    55.31                                                      
 10 Fromkin, Samuel M         20 American-PV            52.75      55.68    7  
       27.20    55.68                                                      
 11 McFarland, Tanner            LAFA                   56.50      57.65    6  
       27.49    57.65                                                      
 12 Smith, Evan S             20 SHIP-MA                58.50      58.43    5  
       28.32    58.43                                                      
 13 Hamel, Callum J           20 SHIP-MA                56.94      58.96    4  
       28.45    58.96                                                      
 14 Fox, Adam                 20 SHIP-MA              1:00.00    1:00.14    3  
       29.22  1:00.14                                                      
 15 Whiteman, Nick               LAFA                   59.60    1:00.15    2  
       28.94  1:00.15                                                      
 16 Keck, Hunter              18 SHIP-MA                59.00    1:02.49    1  
       29.74  1:02.49                                                      
 17 Johnson, Blaine B         20 American-PV          1:00.55    1:02.75  
       29.98  1:02.75                                                      
 18 Lickfeld, Wes                LAFA                 1:04.15    1:03.27  
       30.07  1:03.27                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Steph R          23 SHIP-MA              1:06.00    1:06.25   20  
       31.52  1:06.25                                                      
  2 Weinstein, Mary A         21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:06.45    1:06.84   17  
       31.53  1:06.84                                                      
  3 Johnson, Gabriella G      19 SHIP-MA              1:07.00    1:08.27   16  
       32.11  1:08.27                                                      
  4 Bailey, Brooke E          20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:08.51    1:08.29   15  
       31.93  1:08.29                                                      
  5 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:08.89    1:08.48   14  
       32.34  1:08.48                                                      
  6 Tanner, Lindsay M         19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:11.11    1:08.56   13  
       32.30  1:08.56                                                      
  7 Piascik, Emma                LAFA                 1:11.45    1:09.55   12  
       32.55  1:09.55                                                      
  8 Foss, Julianna            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:10.89    1:09.66   11  
       32.84  1:09.66                                                      
  9 Lawson, Casey J           20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:09.89    1:10.42    9  
       33.68  1:10.42                                                      
 10 Deglau, Ellie N           20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:10.21    1:10.64    7  
       33.13  1:10.64                                                      
 11 Byrne, Julie              20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:11.79    1:10.80    6  
       33.50  1:10.80                                                      
 12 Kuenstler, Molly R        22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:14.54    1:10.91    5  
       33.31  1:10.91                                                      
 13 Brosvik, Alex C           18 American-PV          1:07.78    1:11.15    4  
       33.57  1:11.15                                                      
 14 Goodwin, Casey               LAFA                 1:14.14    1:11.25    3  
       33.15  1:11.25                                                      
 15 Boddiford, Ashley N       19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:09.78    1:11.35    2  
       33.47  1:11.35                                                      
 16 Ferrell, Paige               LAFA                 1:15.40    1:11.65    1  
       33.87  1:11.65                                                      
 17 Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:10.11    1:12.29  
       34.09  1:12.29                                                      
 18 Domanowski, Christina K   19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:12.35    1:12.31  
       34.07  1:12.31                                                      
 19 McManus, Maura L          19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:15.99    1:12.56  
       33.70  1:12.56                                                      
 20 Warnimont, Ally R         20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:13.07    1:12.61  
       34.01  1:12.61                                                      
 21 Scudder, Erin E           19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:09.98    1:12.70  
       33.80  1:12.70                                                      
 22 Strause, Sarah            21 SHIP-MA              1:12.00    1:12.81  
       34.95  1:12.81                                                      
 23 Brennan, Cagla            20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:11.56    1:15.25  
       35.88  1:15.25                                                      
 24 Spratling, Laura K        19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:12.33    1:17.08  
       36.42  1:17.08                                                      
 25 Cassatt, Jordan M         20 SHIP-MA              1:17.00    1:17.52  
       36.83  1:17.52                                                      
 26 Kozlina, Ali R            18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:12.84    1:19.14  
       37.27  1:19.14                                                      
 27 Fazen, Madisenne E        20 American-PV          1:16.04    1:19.22  
       37.31  1:19.22                                                      
 28 Scott, Keeley                LAFA                 1:15.10    1:19.75  
       37.48  1:19.75                                                      
 29 Ranzau, Emily G           22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:14.54    1:20.40  
       37.46  1:20.40                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Dean D            19 U.S. Navy-MD           55.17      56.77   20  
       27.03    56.77                                                      
  2 Choo, Harold H            21 U.S. Navy-MD           55.88      57.13   17  
       27.11    57.13                                                      
  3 Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.64   16  
       27.09    57.64                                                      
  4 Witmer, David                LAFA                 1:01.10      59.38   15  
       27.94    59.38                                                      
  5 Tascione, Matt               LAFA                 1:04.00    1:01.47   14  
       29.03  1:01.47                                                      
  6 Sooter, Garrett A         19 American-PV          1:02.98    1:01.96   13  
       29.64  1:01.96                                                      
  7 Adams-Mardi, Kevin A      19 Bucknell Univers-MA    58.84    1:02.76   12  
       28.23  1:02.76                                                      
  8 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 SHIP-MA              1:05.00    1:04.24   11  
       30.20  1:04.24                                                      
  9 Moore, Ryan                  LAFA                 1:05.50    1:04.88    9  
       30.34  1:04.88                                                      
 10 Beck, Quinton T           21 SHIP-MA              1:03.88    1:05.23    7  
       30.66  1:05.23                                                      
 11 Hamel, Callum J           20 SHIP-MA              1:03.50    1:05.63    6  
       30.80  1:05.63                                                      
 12 Payamps, Giancarlo        19 American-PV          1:02.08    1:05.65    5  
       30.80  1:05.65                                                      
 13 Wasilnak, Dylan              LAFA                 1:02.68    1:05.70    4  
       30.83  1:05.70                                                      
 14 Zimmerman, Eric S         18 SHIP-MA              1:09.00    1:07.38    3  
       32.09  1:07.38                                                      
 15 Anthony, Evan W           20 SHIP-MA              1:11.22    1:07.66    2  
       31.89  1:07.66                                                      
 16 Bond, Liam L              21 American-PV          1:05.96    1:08.48    1  
       31.95  1:08.48                                                      
 17 Langan, Emmett R          19 SHIP-MA              1:09.00    1:09.08  
       32.19  1:09.08                                                      
 18 Smith, Evan S             20 SHIP-MA              1:05.00    1:12.72  
       33.18  1:12.72                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Stephanie M      20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:09.12    2:07.17   20  
       28.69  1:01.10  1:34.56  2:07.17                                    
  2 Haviland, Victoria L      21 American-PV          2:04.85    2:07.42   17  
       29.00  1:00.57  1:33.33  2:07.42                                    
  3 Edelman, Caroline A       22 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:11.79    2:09.66   16  
       28.95  1:01.34  1:34.67  2:09.66                                    
  4 Feys, Alex J              18 American-PV          2:03.04    2:11.15   15  
       29.45  1:01.08  1:34.74  2:11.15                                    
  5 Hamlet, Natalie R         19 American-PV          2:13.64    2:12.54   14  
       29.71  1:02.65  1:37.37  2:12.54                                    
  6 Anderson, Lauren E        19 American-PV          2:10.46    2:17.15   13  
       30.22  1:04.16  1:40.01  2:17.15                                    
  7 Gill, Emily               19 American-PV               NT    2:18.33   12  
       29.96  1:05.01  1:42.02  2:18.33                                    
  8 Rosenthal, Kara              LAFA                 2:20.91    2:19.82   11  
       30.45  1:06.04  1:42.44  2:19.82                                    
  9 Arnold, Sam                  LAFA                 2:20.94    2:20.29    9  
       30.73  1:05.73  1:43.25  2:20.29                                    
 10 Benson, Emily                LAFA                 2:25.27    2:23.97    7  
       31.96  1:07.43  1:43.93  2:23.97                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callander, Scott S        20 American-PV          1:50.10    1:52.36   20  
       25.69    55.08  1:24.13  1:52.36                                    
  2 Cooper, Cole M            19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.07    1:54.64   17  
       25.45    55.29  1:25.28  1:54.64                                    
  3 Park, Michael             20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:56.65    1:55.55   16  
       25.91    55.81  1:24.87  1:55.55                                    
  4 Devlin, Chris             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:59.79    1:56.41   15  
       25.63    55.50  1:25.84  1:56.41                                    
  5 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:59.79    1:57.60   14  
       25.85    55.25  1:25.36  1:57.60                                    
  6 Lott, Tarik O             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:01.16    2:02.08   13  
       26.93    57.87  1:29.17  2:02.08                                    
  7 Kaliszewski, Shane T      20 SHIP-MA              2:11.00    2:07.82   12  
       26.88    57.84  1:31.82  2:07.82                                    
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.89      53.51   20  
       25.94    53.51                                                      
  2 Gorham, Emily N           18 Bucknell Univers-MA    51.72      53.77   17  
       25.62    53.77                                                      
  3 Exley, Shannon L          21 American-PV            52.29      54.06   16  
       26.40    54.06                                                      
  4 Hoiles, Alex K            22 U.S. Navy-MD           52.83      54.28   15  
       25.81    54.28                                                      
  5 Walz, Delaney R           19 U.S. Navy-MD           54.84      54.58   13.5
       26.27    54.58                                                      
  5 Johnson, Ellen F          18 American-PV            53.83      54.58   13.5
       26.22    54.58                                                      
  7 Byrne, Julie              20 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.67      54.79   12  
       26.32    54.79                                                      
  8 Resconich, McKenna M      19 U.S. Navy-MD           54.02      54.80   11  
       25.99    54.80                                                      
  9 Jolley, Ryan N            20 American-PV            53.31      54.84    9  
       26.64    54.84                                                      
 10 Deglau, Ellie N           20 U.S. Navy-MD           55.23      55.01    7  
       26.72    55.01                                                      
 11 O'Shea, Katherine L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.03      55.06    6  
       26.29    55.06                                                      
 12 Coombs, Brinton              LAFA                   57.34      55.59    5  
       26.95    55.59                                                      
 13 Barpoulis, Megan J        20 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.17      55.65    4  
       26.57    55.65                                                      
 14 Haviland, Victoria L      21 American-PV            53.46      55.66    3  
       26.77    55.66                                                      
 15 Walko, Isabella              LAFA                   57.04      56.00    2  
       27.20    56.00                                                      
 16 Fife, Erin J              22 SHIP-MA                55.58      56.04    1  
       27.43    56.04                                                      
 17 Dacey, Bri                   LAFA                   56.66      56.24  
       27.10    56.24                                                      
 18 Kight, Ellie C            18 American-PV            53.67      56.26  
       27.17    56.26                                                      
 19 Hall, Julia                  LAFA                   55.25      56.38  
       27.05    56.38                                                      
 19 Welch, Jeanette M         21 SHIP-MA                55.30      56.38  
       27.24    56.38                                                      
 19 Melekos, Faye                LAFA                   57.03      56.38  
       26.90    56.38                                                      
 22 Haggerty, Mia G           19 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.92      56.41  
       26.80    56.41                                                      
 23 Bluvol, Sam                  LAFA                   57.50      57.02  
       27.07    57.02                                                      
 24 MacIsaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD           55.80      57.23  
       27.30    57.23                                                      
 25 Noll, Nollaig M           22 SHIP-MA                56.50      57.41  
       27.90    57.41                                                      
 26 Alvarado, Carly M         20 SHIP-MA                57.50      57.63  
       27.70    57.63                                                      
 27 Johnson, Gabriella G      19 SHIP-MA                57.50      57.69  
       27.77    57.69                                                      
 28 Bachart, Ally I           18 American-PV            57.70      57.74  
       28.46    57.74                                                      
 29 Nassif, Sami L            20 U.S. Navy-MD           55.98      58.00  
       27.91    58.00                                                      
 30 Weaver, Kadie             20 SHIP-MA              1:00.00      58.08  
       28.25    58.08                                                      
 31 Marcheskie, Maddi S       22 Bucknell Univers-MA    58.75      58.19  
       27.77    58.19                                                      
 32 Hazard, Lauren               LAFA                   59.19      58.23  
       28.14    58.23                                                      
 33 Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD           56.12      58.38  
       28.22    58.38                                                      
 34 Gollub, Neena L           19 SHIP-MA                58.00      59.01  
       28.43    59.01                                                      
 35 Strause, Sarah            21 SHIP-MA                59.00    1:01.17  
       29.48  1:01.17                                                      
 36 Smith, Nicole A           19 SHIP-MA              1:03.00    1:01.46  
       29.38  1:01.46                                                      
 37 O'Hare, Libby K           19 Bucknell Univers-MA    56.79    1:04.50  
       26.11  1:04.50                                                      
 38 Cassatt, Jordan M         20 SHIP-MA              1:10.00    1:05.33  
       31.20  1:05.33                                                      
 39 Sellers, Caitlyn M        19 SHIP-MA              1:09.77    1:06.18  
       31.44  1:06.18                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everman, Vince P          21 U.S. Navy-MD           46.18      46.01   20  
       22.19    46.01                                                      
  2 Cook, Daniel J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.29   17  
       22.22    46.29                                                      
  3 Crossley, Maclean L       18 U.S. Navy-MD           46.37      47.11   16  
       21.88    47.11                                                      
  4 Speri, Philip J           20 U.S. Navy-MD           45.66      47.12   15  
       22.66    47.12                                                      
  5 Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD           47.50      48.36   14  
       22.75    48.36                                                      
  6 Rogers, Jack D            21 Bucknell Univers-MA    48.14      48.51   13  
       23.29    48.51                                                      
  7 Pagni, Nico C             19 Bucknell Univers-MA    48.87      48.66   12  
       23.53    48.66                                                      
  8 Bloom, Kyle B             22 Bucknell Univers-MA    50.35      48.99   11  
       23.41    48.99                                                      
  9 Rutan, Sam J              21 Bucknell Univers-MA    49.55      49.04    9  
       23.48    49.04                                                      
 10 Harmel, Austin D          22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      49.07    7  
       23.58    49.07                                                      
 11 Currie, Bryce                LAFA                   48.03      49.18    6  
       23.55    49.18                                                      
 12 Beyer, Jeffrey J          19 SHIP-MA                50.50      49.20    5  
       23.93    49.20                                                      
 13 Gavars, Mitch A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA    48.36      49.64    4  
       23.77    49.64                                                      
 14 Keck, Hunter              18 SHIP-MA                48.50      49.65    3  
       23.63    49.65                                                      
 15 Whiteman, Nick               LAFA                   52.21      50.26    2  
       24.17    50.26                                                      
 16 Fox, Adam                 20 SHIP-MA                49.20      50.29    1  
       24.37    50.29                                                      
 17 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 SHIP-MA                52.50      50.33  
       24.25    50.33                                                      
 18 Riebling, Liam S          18 American-PV            48.56      50.47  
       24.12    50.47                                                      
 19 Deemer, Joey G            19 SHIP-MA                51.50      51.11  
       24.66    51.11                                                      
 20 Langan, Emmett R          19 SHIP-MA                50.00      51.45  
       24.50    51.45                                                      
 21 Beck, Quinton T           21 SHIP-MA                51.77      52.11  
       25.25    52.11                                                      
 22 Sande, Tyler                 LAFA                   51.25      52.39  
       24.80    52.39                                                      
 23 Mueller, Garrison            LAFA                   53.15      52.48  
       25.13    52.48                                                      
 24 Banks, Wendell V          21 SHIP-MA                54.00      52.69  
       24.99    52.69                                                      
 25 Singh, Rohan S            21 American-PV            55.46      53.18  
       25.56    53.18                                                      
 26 Johnson, Blaine B         20 American-PV            51.49      54.95  
       25.88    54.95                                                      
 27 Kaliszewski, Shane T      20 SHIP-MA                51.00      56.18  
       26.29    56.18                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Megan D           18 U.S. Navy-MD        17:12.94   17:25.62   20  
       28.87  1:00.06  1:31.46  2:03.28  2:34.99  3:06.88  3:38.73  4:10.76
     4:42.70  5:14.45  5:46.18  6:18.13  6:50.10  7:21.90  7:53.93  8:25.77
     8:57.67  9:29.22 10:01.32 10:33.08 11:04.86 11:36.59 12:08.35 12:39.84
    13:11.53 13:43.56 14:15.66 14:47.42 15:19.23 15:50.81 16:22.26 16:54.16
    17:25.62
  2 McCullagh, Erin M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   17:28.69   17  
       28.86  1:00.61  1:32.71  2:04.58  2:36.71  3:09.31  3:41.58  4:13.68
     4:45.64  5:17.88  5:49.91  6:22.31  6:54.13  7:26.10  7:57.97  8:29.70
     9:01.30  9:33.02 10:04.95 10:36.57 11:08.25 11:39.63 12:11.45 12:43.04
    13:14.67 13:47.00 14:18.50 14:50.31 15:22.32 15:54.17 16:26.14 16:57.83
    17:28.69
  3 Merriman, Abby F          19 Bucknell Univers-MA 18:00.99   17:37.52   16  
       28.96  1:00.22  1:31.93  2:03.68  2:35.60  3:07.69  3:39.90  4:12.18
     4:44.22  5:16.56  5:48.64  6:21.07  6:53.22  7:25.67  7:57.88  8:30.14
     9:02.49  9:34.77 10:07.11 10:39.62 11:11.75 11:43.95 12:16.53 12:48.91
    13:21.13 13:53.77 14:25.90 14:58.06 15:30.23 16:02.24 16:34.29 17:06.06
    17:37.52
  4 Bonfield, Carrie E        21 Georgetown-AM       18:18.18   18:01.20   15  
       29.51  1:00.96  1:32.93  2:05.46  2:37.85  3:10.17  3:42.77  4:15.68
     4:48.52  5:21.29  5:54.21  6:27.02  7:00.00  7:32.89  8:05.89  8:38.98
     9:12.16  9:44.97 10:18.15 10:51.14 11:24.12 11:57.05 12:30.38 13:03.36
    13:36.57 14:09.93 14:43.17 15:16.35 15:49.59 16:22.45 16:55.41 17:28.63
    18:01.20
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J        21 Georgetown-AM       18:18.18   18:06.17   14  
       29.76  1:02.15  1:35.26  2:08.45  2:41.83  3:15.34  3:48.76  4:22.04
     4:55.02  5:28.31  6:00.87  6:33.76  7:06.51  7:39.30  8:12.28  8:45.34
     9:18.57  9:51.66 10:24.79 10:57.82 11:30.54 12:03.76 12:36.80 13:10.04
    13:43.06 14:16.02 14:49.06 15:22.20 15:55.10 16:28.17 17:00.99 17:33.90
    18:06.17
  6 Verby, Maddy J            19 SHIP-MA             18:33.59   18:39.61   13  
       30.25  1:02.89  1:35.84  2:09.24  2:42.79  3:16.51  3:50.59  4:24.77
     4:58.97  5:33.40  6:07.89  6:42.10  7:16.34  7:50.28  8:24.40  8:58.14
     9:31.79 10:06.04 10:40.08 11:13.84 11:48.42 12:23.02 12:57.35 13:31.64
    14:05.99 14:40.42 15:14.61 15:48.76 16:22.97 16:57.26 17:31.68 18:06.37
    18:39.61
  7 Fazen, Madisenne E        20 American-PV         18:38.20   20:47.30   12  
       33.92  1:10.94  1:48.55  2:25.82  3:04.09  3:42.25  4:20.05  4:58.42
     5:36.82  6:15.23  6:53.70  7:32.22  8:11.30  8:49.69  9:27.60 10:06.59
    10:45.41 11:23.65 12:02.78 12:41.29 13:19.52 13:56.65 14:34.37 15:12.28
    15:49.97 16:28.77 17:06.74 17:45.43 18:22.49 19:00.27 19:37.71 20:13.36
    20:47.30
  8 Rundquist, Erika M        19 SHIP-MA             20:00.00   20:48.55   11  
       34.53  1:12.37  1:50.32  2:28.74  3:06.91  3:45.22  4:24.07  5:02.90
     5:41.90  6:20.73  6:58.56  7:37.18  8:15.51  8:53.17  9:30.47 10:08.47
    10:47.08 11:25.16 12:03.48 12:41.29 13:19.41 13:57.35 14:34.92 15:13.06
    15:50.75 16:29.27 17:06.87 17:44.00 18:21.43 18:58.84 19:37.04 20:14.03
    20:48.55
 
Event 18  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Ryan P            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   15:50.51   20  
       25.70    54.07  1:22.68  1:51.32  2:20.08  2:49.05  3:18.30  3:47.53
     4:16.44  4:45.72  5:15.04  5:44.41  6:13.99  6:43.10  7:12.43  7:41.68
     8:10.64  8:39.73  9:09.08  9:38.19 10:07.30 10:36.56 11:05.32 11:33.94
    12:03.06 12:31.72 13:00.34 13:29.38 13:58.13 14:26.71 14:55.30 15:23.36
    15:50.51
  2 Cortright, Jac A          20 U.S. Navy-MD        16:29.23   16:07.29   17  
       26.70    55.86  1:25.38  1:55.11  2:24.90  2:54.42  3:24.17  3:54.09
     4:23.11  4:52.30  5:22.02  5:51.86  6:21.37  6:50.73  7:20.41  7:49.95
     8:19.32  8:48.59  9:17.88  9:47.32 10:16.59 10:45.39 11:14.87 11:43.75
    12:12.99 12:42.38 13:11.38 13:41.15 14:10.71 14:39.68 15:09.20 15:38.47
    16:07.29
  3 Pfanstiel, Nick S         21 U.S. Navy-MD        16:06.14   16:18.09   16  
       26.54    55.85  1:25.49  1:55.10  2:24.81  2:54.54  3:24.22  3:54.01
     4:23.43  4:52.87  5:22.05  5:51.32  6:20.78  6:50.60  7:20.35  7:50.08
     8:19.74  8:49.38  9:19.04  9:48.67 10:18.50 10:48.52 11:18.52 11:48.68
    12:18.78 12:49.14 13:19.15 13:49.51 14:19.78 14:49.66 15:19.41 15:49.06
    16:18.09
  4 Nelson, Luke H            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   16:18.22   15  
       27.01    56.57  1:26.44  1:56.50  2:26.18  2:56.01  3:25.94  3:55.79
     4:25.81  4:55.92  5:25.95  5:56.09  6:26.28  6:55.95  7:26.09  7:55.82
     8:25.39  8:54.98  9:24.71  9:54.42 10:24.23 10:53.96 11:23.86 11:53.41
    12:23.47 12:52.90 13:22.43 13:51.90 14:21.68 14:51.63 15:21.15 15:50.30
    16:18.22
  5 Deemer, Joey G            19 SHIP-MA             17:45.00   17:20.76   14  
       27.19    57.48  1:28.49  1:59.52  2:30.97  3:01.97  3:33.30  4:04.54
     4:36.44  5:08.60  5:40.05  6:12.03  6:43.75  7:15.23  7:47.18  8:19.57
     8:51.35  9:23.42  9:55.58 10:27.56 10:59.47 11:31.16 12:03.36 12:34.95
    13:07.12 13:38.79 14:10.98 14:42.74 15:14.91 15:47.04 16:19.00 16:50.80
    17:20.76
  6 Singh, Rohan S            21 American-PV         17:37.58   18:04.35   13  
       28.08    58.88  1:30.92  2:04.00  2:36.60  3:09.75  3:42.69  4:15.97
     4:48.78  5:21.91  5:54.55  6:27.43  7:00.37  7:32.96  8:06.24  8:39.53
     9:12.77  9:46.23 10:19.44 10:52.99 11:26.18 11:59.33 12:32.84 13:06.35
    13:39.91 14:13.42 14:47.07 15:20.78 15:54.41 16:27.63 17:00.59 17:33.35
    18:04.35
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:52.00    1:25.42   40  
     1) Alvarado, Carly M 20            2) Johnson, Gabriella G 19        
     3) O'Toole, Steph R 23             4) Welch, Jeanette M 21           
       27.71    38.63    59.16  1:25.42                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:26.25   34  
     1) Warnimont, Ally R 20            2) Bailey, Brooke E 20            
     3) Greenberg, Lauren E 22          4) Lawson, Casey J 20             
       27.99  1:00.10  1:11.00  1:26.25                                    
  3 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                           1:57.00    1:33.27   32  
     1) Scott, Keeley                   2) Goodwin, Casey                 
     3) Grune, Natalie                  4) Hazard, Lauren                 
       31.56    42.28  1:03.90  1:33.27                                    
  4 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'             1:54.00    1:42.98   30  
     1) Reott, Mari A 18                2) Tothero, Gracee 19             
     3) Rodriguez, Rhyan M 22           4) Fife, Erin J 22                
       30.28  1:03.40  1:31.67  1:42.98                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    1:49.75   28  
     1) Harrington, Kelly M 20          2) Quintero, Dominique K 19       
     3) Miller, Jamie C 19              4) Scudder, Erin E 19             
       27.42    58.97  1:25.29  1:49.75                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:50.34   26  
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 19                 2) Tanner, Lindsay M 19           
     3) Domanowski, Christina K 19      4) Kozlina, Ali R 18              
       28.37    58.97  1:26.05  1:50.34                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                             NT    1:50.57   24  
     1) Garies, Gus L 21                2) O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M 21         
     3) Graeff, Biz M 22                4) Kuenstler, Molly R 22          
       29.33    59.33  1:25.74  1:50.57                                    
  8 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT    1:51.30   22  
     1) Downing, Stephanie M 20         2) Resconich, McKenna M 19        
     3) Walz, Delaney R 19              4) MacIsaac, Elyse K 19           
       28.34    59.37  1:25.45  1:51.30                                    
  9 American University-PV  'A'                       1:45.79    1:51.53   18  
     1) Longstaff, Abby L 19            2) Brosvik, Alex C 18             
     3) Feys, Alex J 18                 4) Exley, Shannon L 21            
       28.03    59.84  1:26.91  1:51.53                                    
 10 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:52.20    1:52.29   14  
     1) Melekos, Faye                   2) Buckley, Noelle                
     3) Mozrall, Anne Marie             4) McBrearty, Allie               
       28.35    59.84  1:27.19  1:52.29                                    
 11 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT    1:55.51   12  
     1) Jordan, Erin K 20               2) Scott, Emma K 20               
     3) Deglau, Ellie N 20              4) O'Malley, Lauren G 21          
       29.29  1:03.11  1:30.94  1:55.51                                    
 12 American University-PV  'B'                       1:49.80    1:58.55   10  
     1) Gill, Emily 19                  2) Aydan, Serra 18                
     3) Anderson, Lauren E 19           4) Kaliff, Rebecca A 20           
       29.45  1:03.51  1:31.90  1:58.55                                    
 13 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:55.12    1:59.14    8  
     1) Randall, Celia                  2) Piascik, Emma                  
     3) Bluvol, Sam                     4) Picut, Audrey                  
       30.72  1:03.40  1:32.55  1:59.14                                    
 14 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'C'             1:58.00    2:02.64    6  
     1) Rundquist, Erika M 19           2) Strause, Sarah 21              
     3) Noll, Nollaig M 22              4) Gollub, Neena L 19             
       32.43  1:06.50  1:35.40  2:02.64                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        1:27.29    1:34.02   40  
     1) Wilson, James T 19              2) Gabriel, Joaquin S 19          
     3) Smith, Neal P 20                4) Jaime, Joseph O 23             
       23.23    49.85  1:13.48  1:34.02                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                        1:32.50    1:34.13   34  
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 21            2) Velazquez, Michael J 20        
     3) Shereston, Luke G 20            4) Macgregor, Andy R 19           
       24.93    50.47  1:12.96  1:34.13                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                        1:32.99    1:34.55   32  
     1) Bray, Samuel H 20               2) Nguyen, Dean D 19              
     3) Cooper, Cole M 19               4) Cook, Daniel J 19              
       25.34    36.69    51.51  1:34.55                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                        1:31.50    1:35.07   30  
     1) Machemehl, Chipper E 21         2) Everman, Vince P 21            
     3) Oh, Micah Y 18                  4) Speri, Philip J 20             
       24.37    50.51  1:14.01  1:35.07                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                        1:32.00    1:35.29   28  
     1) Mayer, Chris J 19               2) Choo, Harold H 21              
     3) Pfanstiel, Nick S 21            4) Adams, Nathaniel K 19          
       24.25    50.25  1:13.99  1:35.29                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        1:31.00    1:35.35   26  
     1) Rittenhouse, William H 21       2) Bondarowicz, Chris A 18        
     3) Johnston, Noah G 21             4) Crossley, Maclean L 18         
       24.31    51.13  1:15.24  1:35.35                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'G'                        1:33.00    1:36.36   24  
     1) Wallace, Dominick C 18          2) Davis, Bjorn C 21              
     3) Whitaker, Ethan W 22            4) Parker, Kenneth P 21           
       24.63    51.00  1:13.94  1:36.36                                    
  8 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:40.01    1:39.85   22  
     1) Grieb, James                    2) Witmer, David                  
     3) Laracuente, Xavier              4) Cairns, Mitch                  
       25.65    52.26  1:16.29  1:39.85                                    
  9 American University-PV  'A'                       1:38.70    1:41.63   18  
     1) Bean, Matt T 18                 2) Sooter, Garrett A 19           
     3) Riebling, Liam S 18             4) Johnson, Blaine B 20           
       25.91    53.65  1:17.82  1:41.63                                    
 10 American University-PV  'B'                       1:41.00    1:42.62   14  
     1) Callander, Scott S 20           2) Payamps, Giancarlo 19          
     3) Fromkin, Samuel M 20            4) Singh, Rohan S 21              
       24.97    53.94  1:18.10  1:42.62                                    
 11 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:39.00    1:42.72   12  
     1) Bloom, Nicholas P 20            2) Keck, Hunter 18                
     3) Kaliszewski, Shane T 20         4) Beyer, Jeffrey J 19            
       26.21    55.69  1:19.96  1:42.72                                    
 12 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:37.35    1:43.10   10  
     1) Ross, Brian                     2) Wasilnak, Dylan                
     3) McFarland, Tanner               4) Miller, Ethan                  
       26.98    56.56  1:20.71  1:43.10                                    
 13 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'             1:42.11    1:44.15    8  
     1) Smith, Evan S 20                2) Hamel, Callum J 20             
     3) Deemer, Joey G 19               4) Fox, Adam 20                   
       27.56    56.97  1:21.73  1:44.15                                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Brooke C         20 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:36.14    4:36.53   20  
       30.25  1:04.53  1:40.91  2:17.35  2:55.03  3:32.98  4:05.15  4:36.53
  2 Boyd, Stephanie           20 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:47.79    4:36.70   17  
       29.37  1:02.74  1:37.15  2:10.62  2:51.51  3:32.77  4:05.10  4:36.70
  3 Michaels, Ally M          18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:45.00    4:37.17   16  
       28.93  1:02.27  1:36.37  2:10.23  2:53.31  3:35.40  4:06.69  4:37.17
  4 Scudder, Erin E           19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:40.21    4:38.77   15  
       28.55  1:00.93  1:38.48  2:15.99  2:57.14  3:38.17  4:08.88  4:38.77
  5 Hamlet, Natalie R         19 American-PV          4:33.62    4:42.19   14  
       30.17  1:04.19  1:40.31  2:15.57  2:57.07  3:38.64  4:11.18  4:42.19
  6 Jolley, Ryan N            20 American-PV          4:34.36    4:43.07   13  
       30.38  1:05.59  1:41.94  2:17.51  2:59.14  3:41.01  4:12.90  4:43.07
  7 Kozlina, Ali R            18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:46.37    4:48.64   12  
       29.96  1:03.82  1:42.37  2:19.57  3:03.18  3:46.31  4:17.79  4:48.64
  8 Nassif, Sami L            20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:50.00    4:49.10   11  
       30.32  1:04.67  1:43.65  2:21.54  3:03.55  3:45.91  4:18.85  4:49.10
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Brayden M        21 U.S. Navy-MD         3:58.08    3:58.29   20  
       26.10    55.23  1:27.12  1:57.67  2:30.52  3:03.69  3:31.22  3:58.29
  2 Cadigan, Billy A          20 U.S. Navy-MD         3:59.10    4:00.78   17  
       26.44    55.81  1:26.45  1:55.61  2:30.32  3:05.21  3:33.41  4:00.78
  3 Lara, Nicholas C          19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:00.94    4:01.83   16  
       26.58    57.11  1:28.18  1:58.80  2:32.67  3:07.59  3:35.68  4:01.83
  4 Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:00.91    4:06.41   15  
       27.14    58.00  1:30.84  2:02.71  2:36.89  3:10.56  3:38.79  4:06.41
  5 Parker, Kenneth P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:14.23   14  
       26.79    57.30  1:30.64  2:02.82  2:39.02  3:15.97  3:45.86  4:14.23
  6 Park, Michael             20 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:19.80    4:15.29   13  
       26.71    57.14  1:29.34  2:01.55  2:37.86  3:15.07  3:45.45  4:15.29
  7 Oh, Micah Y               18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:06.02    4:21.37   12  
       27.31    58.61  1:33.54  2:07.17  2:44.08  3:21.79  3:52.56  4:21.37
  8 Sooter, Garrett A         19 American-PV          4:10.63    4:21.84   11  
       28.58  1:01.04  1:34.74  2:06.99  2:43.31  3:20.74  3:52.04  4:21.84
  9 Sande, Tyler                 LAFA                 4:26.82    4:24.62    9  
       28.18  1:00.17  1:33.76  2:06.67  2:44.94  3:23.20  3:54.48  4:24.62
 10 Zimmerman, Eric S         18 SHIP-MA              4:28.00    4:27.34    7  
       27.99  1:00.18  1:35.69  2:10.22  2:49.82  3:28.83  3:58.58  4:27.34
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scudder, Erin E           19 U.S. Navy-MD           57.64      57.95   20  
       26.74    57.95                                                      
  2 Hadley, Emma B            20 Bucknell Univers-MA    56.50      58.65   17  
       27.92    58.65                                                      
  3 Haviland, Victoria L      21 American-PV            56.98      58.66   16  
       27.67    58.66                                                      
  4 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD           59.01      58.97   15  
       27.98    58.97                                                      
  5 Lawson, Casey J           20 U.S. Navy-MD           57.41      59.19   14  
       27.92    59.19                                                      
  6 O'Toole, Steph R          23 SHIP-MA                59.00      59.21   13  
       28.37    59.21                                                      
  7 Koo, Caitlyn              19 U.S. Navy-MD           58.76      59.26   12  
       27.99    59.26                                                      
  8 Gorham, Emily N           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:00.19      59.28   11  
       27.50    59.28                                                      
  9 Tanner, Lindsay M         19 U.S. Navy-MD           58.85      59.59    9  
       27.94    59.59                                                      
 10 Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:02.33      59.61    7  
       28.13    59.61                                                      
 11 Feys, Alex J              18 American-PV            56.66      59.81    6  
       28.47    59.81                                                      
 12 Melekos, Faye                LAFA                   59.88      59.87    5  
       28.09    59.87                                                      
 13 Weinstein, Mary A         21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:01.79    1:00.00    4  
       27.80  1:00.00                                                      
 14 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:00.89    1:00.38    3  
       28.63  1:00.38                                                      
 15 Graeff, Biz M             22 U.S. Navy-MD           57.39    1:00.71    2  
       28.12  1:00.71                                                      
 16 Spratling, Laura K        19 U.S. Navy-MD           59.31    1:00.80    1  
       28.43  1:00.80                                                      
 17 Byrne, Julie              20 Bucknell Univers-MA    57.65    1:00.92  
       28.33  1:00.92                                                      
 18 Barpoulis, Megan J        20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:00.82    1:01.46  
       28.17  1:01.46                                                      
 19 Fife, Erin J              22 SHIP-MA              1:00.50    1:02.03  
       29.27  1:02.03                                                      
 20 O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.09    1:02.25  
       29.26  1:02.25                                                      
 21 Garies, Gus L             21 U.S. Navy-MD           59.78    1:02.60  
       29.36  1:02.60                                                      
 22 Warnimont, Ally R         20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.59    1:02.73  
       28.68  1:02.73                                                      
 23 Rosenthal, Kara              LAFA                 1:04.83    1:02.74  
       29.58  1:02.74                                                      
 24 Jordan, Erin K            20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:02.33    1:02.84  
       29.60  1:02.84                                                      
 25 Brennan, Cagla            20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.47    1:03.02  
       29.28  1:03.02                                                      
 26 MacIsaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.84    1:03.14  
       29.71  1:03.14                                                      
 27 Reott, Mari A             18 SHIP-MA              1:04.50    1:03.37  
       29.80  1:03.37                                                      
 28 Wight, Sydney                LAFA                 1:02.75    1:03.62  
       29.40  1:03.62                                                      
 29 McCullagh, Erin M         18 U.S. Navy-MD           59.47    1:03.64  
       29.72  1:03.64                                                      
 30 Rodriguez, Rhyan M        22 SHIP-MA              1:02.50    1:03.67  
       29.18  1:03.67                                                      
 31 Orem, Maggie J            19 Bucknell Univers-MA    58.13    1:03.83  
       29.46  1:03.83                                                      
 32 Quintero, Dominique K     19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.54    1:03.89  
       29.79  1:03.89                                                      
 33 Benson, Emily                LAFA                 1:03.02    1:04.05  
       30.25  1:04.05                                                      
 34 Noll, Nollaig M           22 SHIP-MA              1:03.88    1:04.19  
       30.43  1:04.19                                                      
 35 Arnold, Sam                  LAFA                 1:03.98    1:04.62  
       30.19  1:04.62                                                      
 36 Ranzau, Emily G           22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:02.33    1:04.94  
       30.41  1:04.94                                                      
 37 Lanigan, Reeve               LAFA                 1:03.01    1:04.99  
       29.99  1:04.99                                                      
 38 Zimmerman, Mary              LAFA                 1:03.64    1:05.06  
       30.97  1:05.06                                                      
 39 Smith, Nicole A           19 SHIP-MA              1:05.00    1:06.01  
       30.71  1:06.01                                                      
 40 Cassatt, Jordan M         20 SHIP-MA              1:14.25    1:07.07  
       31.58  1:07.07                                                      
 41 Tothero, Gracee           19 SHIP-MA              1:03.00    1:08.46  
       31.58  1:08.46                                                      
 42 Rundquist, Erika M        19 SHIP-MA              1:07.99    1:15.24  
       34.10  1:15.24                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callander, Scott S        20 American-PV            49.00      50.39   20  
       23.52    50.39                                                      
  2 Everman, Vince P          21 U.S. Navy-MD           50.01      50.49   17  
       23.58    50.49                                                      
  3 Cooper, Cole M            19 U.S. Navy-MD           49.51      50.75   16  
       23.64    50.75                                                      
  4 Shereston, Luke G         20 U.S. Navy-MD           49.20      51.27   15  
       24.14    51.27                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Dean D            19 U.S. Navy-MD           50.09      51.38   14  
       24.51    51.38                                                      
  6 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.09      51.61   13  
       24.27    51.61                                                      
  7 Velazquez, Michael J      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.69   12  
       24.22    51.69                                                      
  8 Machemehl, Chipper E      21 U.S. Navy-MD           48.99      52.19   11  
       24.58    52.19                                                      
  9 Devlin, Chris             21 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.19      52.59    9  
       24.36    52.59                                                      
 10 Bray, Samuel H            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.69    7  
       24.47    52.69                                                      
 11 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.28      52.86    6  
       24.48    52.86                                                      
 12 Filippini, Vince          20 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.19      52.95    5  
       24.56    52.95                                                      
 13 Pagni, Nico C             19 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.09      53.56    4  
       24.85    53.56                                                      
 14 Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.70    3  
       25.10    53.70                                                      
 15 Rogers, Jack D            21 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.41      54.13    2  
       25.13    54.13                                                      
 16 McFarland, Tanner            LAFA                   55.00      54.18    1  
       25.63    54.18                                                      
 17 Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      54.37  
       25.21    54.37                                                      
 18 Bloom, Kyle B             22 Bucknell Univers-MA    56.30      54.88  
       25.42    54.88                                                      
 19 Laracuente, Xavier           LAFA                   55.45      54.91  
       25.97    54.91                                                      
 20 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 SHIP-MA                55.50      55.47  
       25.85    55.47                                                      
 21 Kaliszewski, Shane T      20 SHIP-MA                54.88      55.56  
       25.62    55.56                                                      
 22 Tascione, Matt               LAFA                   56.01      56.49  
       26.58    56.49                                                      
 23 Rush, Jimmy T             20 Bucknell Univers-MA    55.89      56.61  
       25.41    56.61                                                      
 24 Deemer, Joey G            19 SHIP-MA                54.00      56.97  
       25.78    56.97                                                      
 25 Keck, Hunter              18 SHIP-MA                57.50      57.02  
       26.11    57.02                                                      
 26 Bond, Liam L              21 American-PV            54.81      57.27  
       27.17    57.27                                                      
 27 Whiteman, Nick               LAFA                   56.71      57.31  
       26.56    57.31                                                      
 28 Miller, Ethan                LAFA                   56.95    1:00.61  
       28.34  1:00.61                                                      
 29 Banks, Wendell V          21 SHIP-MA              1:01.00    1:00.91  
       28.21  1:00.91                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E          21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:49.26    1:51.61   20  
       26.10    54.56  1:23.26  1:51.61                                    
  2 Downing, Stephanie M      20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.16    1:56.55   17  
       28.14    58.18  1:28.01  1:56.55                                    
  3 Haviland, Victoria L      21 American-PV          1:52.85    1:56.95   16  
       27.03    56.29  1:26.53  1:56.95                                    
  4 Boddiford, Ashley N       19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.58    1:57.12   15  
       27.90    58.28  1:27.84  1:57.12                                    
  5 McManus, Maura L          19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:56.55    1:57.37   14  
       27.12    56.86  1:27.02  1:57.37                                    
  6 Walz, Delaney R           19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:55.17    1:57.79   13  
       27.96    58.21  1:28.52  1:57.79                                    
  7 Floyd, Madison G          18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.16    1:58.10   12  
       27.47    57.72  1:27.72  1:58.10                                    
  8 Kuenstler, Molly R        22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.27    1:58.41   11  
       26.91    56.86  1:27.50  1:58.41                                    
  9 Deglau, Ellie N           20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:57.84    1:58.53    9  
       27.18    57.10  1:27.87  1:58.53                                    
 10 Haggerty, Mia G           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:54.79    1:59.60    7  
       27.62    57.84  1:28.75  1:59.60                                    
 11 Dacey, Bri                   LAFA                 2:00.60    2:00.66    6  
       28.17    58.61  1:29.42  2:00.66                                    
 12 Lauer, Amanda M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:57.82    2:00.96    5  
       27.62    58.12  1:29.41  2:00.96                                    
 13 Kight, Ellie C            18 American-PV          1:54.51    2:01.48    4  
       27.56    57.71  1:29.95  2:01.48                                    
 14 Randall, Celia               LAFA                 1:59.56    2:01.69    3  
       28.79    59.21  1:30.49  2:01.69                                    
 15 Hall, Julia                  LAFA                 1:58.42    2:01.87    2  
       28.20    59.40  1:30.80  2:01.87                                    
 16 Walko, Isabella              LAFA                 2:04.97    2:01.90    1  
       28.47  1:00.10  1:31.64  2:01.90                                    
 17 Coombs, Brinton              LAFA                 2:03.30    2:02.05  
       28.10    58.81  1:30.21  2:02.05                                    
 18 Verby, Maddy J            19 SHIP-MA              2:04.39    2:02.59  
       28.85  1:00.35  1:31.75  2:02.59                                    
 19 McShane, Maureen             LAFA                 1:57.99    2:02.86  
       28.12    58.82  1:30.53  2:02.86                                    
 20 Fields, Megan D           18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:58.37    2:03.10  
       28.66    59.70  1:31.53  2:03.10                                    
 21 Welch, Jeanette M         21 SHIP-MA              2:02.00    2:04.52  
       28.91  1:00.25  1:32.39  2:04.52                                    
 22 Johnson, Gabriella G      19 SHIP-MA              2:05.00    2:05.25  
       29.07  1:00.71  1:33.02  2:05.25                                    
 23 Mozrall, Anne Marie          LAFA                 2:02.95    2:05.61  
       28.09    59.39  1:32.39  2:05.61                                    
 24 Bachart, Ally I           18 American-PV          2:04.60    2:06.16  
       30.13  1:02.05  1:34.80  2:06.16                                    
 25 Tothero, Gracee           19 SHIP-MA              2:04.00    2:06.97  
       29.11  1:01.40  1:34.77  2:06.97                                    
 26 Anderson, Lauren E        19 American-PV          2:08.14    2:07.27  
       29.57  1:02.02  1:34.91  2:07.27                                    
 27 Overeem, Alexa               LAFA                 2:05.45    2:07.97  
       30.03  1:02.43  1:35.25  2:07.97                                    
 28 Gollub, Neena L           19 SHIP-MA              2:10.00    2:10.94  
       30.01  1:02.93  1:37.03  2:10.94                                    
 29 Weaver, Kadie             20 SHIP-MA              2:09.05    2:11.49  
       30.53  1:03.63  1:37.60  2:11.49                                    
 30 Killion, Kara             20 SHIP-MA              2:12.00    2:11.53  
       29.76  1:03.51  1:38.03  2:11.53                                    
 31 Smith, Nicole A           19 SHIP-MA              2:11.60    2:12.50  
       30.47  1:04.18  1:38.45  2:12.50                                    
 32 Sellers, Caitlyn M        19 SHIP-MA              2:17.99    2:20.81  
       32.40  1:08.39  1:44.67  2:20.81                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Bjorn C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:43.31   20  
       24.20    51.16  1:17.35  1:43.31                                    
  2 Macgregor, Andy R         19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:38.78    1:44.11   17  
       24.61    51.15  1:17.85  1:44.11                                    
  3 Gavars, Mitch A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:44.13    1:44.42   16  
       24.04    50.27  1:17.15  1:44.42                                    
  4 Dunworth, Jack D          18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:40.29    1:45.00   15  
       24.35    51.12  1:18.16  1:45.00                                    
  5 Verby, Tim W              19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:42.22    1:45.11   14  
       24.55    51.41  1:18.51  1:45.11                                    
  6 Rakovec, Matt F           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:47.44    1:45.89   13  
       24.27    50.51  1:18.03  1:45.89                                    
  7 Parker, Kenneth P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:46.94   12  
       24.74    51.47  1:18.73  1:46.94                                    
  8 Currie, Bryce                LAFA                 1:45.00    1:47.71   11  
       24.61    51.40  1:19.23  1:47.71                                    
  9 Speri, Philip J           20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:43.06    1:48.36    9  
       25.03    52.43  1:20.12  1:48.36                                    
 10 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:44.47    1:48.45    7  
       25.48    53.42  1:21.12  1:48.45                                    
 11 Lubinski, Jacob A         18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:46.19    1:48.51    6  
       25.22    52.93  1:21.01  1:48.51                                    
 12 Koch, Joe A               20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:49.49    1:49.06    5  
       25.60    53.48  1:21.46  1:49.06                                    
 13 Gannon, Tom R             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:47.86    1:49.19    4  
       25.24    52.69  1:21.27  1:49.19                                    
 14 Rush, Jimmy T             20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:48.88    1:49.21    3  
       24.40    51.73  1:20.55  1:49.21                                    
 15 Riebling, Liam S          18 American-PV          1:45.68    1:49.51    2  
       25.24    53.37  1:21.83  1:49.51                                    
 16 Beyer, Jeffrey J          19 SHIP-MA              1:46.00    1:49.83    1  
       25.90    54.56  1:22.82  1:49.83                                    
 17 Zimmerman, Eric S         18 SHIP-MA              1:52.00    1:50.43  
       25.73    53.84  1:22.82  1:50.43                                    
 18 Smith, Neal P             20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:43.59    1:50.58  
       24.97    52.83  1:21.36  1:50.58                                    
 19 Fromkin, Samuel M         20 American-PV          1:44.61    1:51.41  
       25.51    53.83  1:22.32  1:51.41                                    
 20 Johnston, Noah G          21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:44.58    1:51.91  
       25.42    53.98  1:23.07  1:51.91                                    
 21 Cairns, Mitch                LAFA                 1:57.30    1:52.71  
       25.68    54.95  1:24.44  1:52.71                                    
 22 Nelson, Luke H            20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:44.91    1:52.79  
       26.29    55.22  1:23.74  1:52.79                                    
 23 Veatch, Chris                LAFA                 1:53.93    1:53.39  
       25.62    53.97  1:23.48  1:53.39                                    
 24 Fox, Adam                 20 SHIP-MA              1:53.00    1:54.20  
       26.29    55.46  1:25.44  1:54.20                                    
 25 Deemer, Joey G            19 SHIP-MA              1:48.50    1:55.14  
       26.34    55.41  1:25.81  1:55.14                                    
 26 Harmel, Austin D          22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:46.66    1:56.03  
       23.32    48.46  1:24.64  1:56.03                                    
 27 Mueller, Garrison            LAFA                 1:54.83    1:56.57  
       26.49    56.14  1:26.85  1:56.57                                    
 27 Langan, Emmett R          19 SHIP-MA              1:51.00    1:56.57  
       26.68    56.35  1:26.56  1:56.57                                    
 29 Singh, Rohan S            21 American-PV          1:54.58    1:57.72  
       26.75    56.72  1:27.60  1:57.72                                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ellen F          18 American-PV          2:08.37    2:11.42   20  
       30.88  1:03.73  1:37.42  2:11.42                                    
  2 Alvarado, Carly M         20 SHIP-MA              2:13.00    2:12.06   17  
       31.06  1:04.59  1:38.71  2:12.06                                    
  3 Domanowski, Christina K   19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:11.21    2:14.40   16  
       31.67  1:05.95  1:40.57  2:14.40                                    
  4 Ford, Grace G             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:14.40    2:14.53   15  
       31.92  1:06.29  1:40.84  2:14.53                                    
  5 Aydan, Serra              18 American-PV          2:10.08    2:15.37   14  
       32.07  1:05.98  1:40.84  2:15.37                                    
  6 Greenberg, Lauren E       22 U.S. Navy-MD         2:12.34    2:15.39   13  
       32.21  1:06.75  1:41.80  2:15.39                                    
  7 Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:13.32    2:17.77   12  
       32.93  1:07.32  1:42.69  2:17.77                                    
  8 Rodriguez, Rhyan M        22 SHIP-MA              2:22.00    2:22.33   11  
       33.82  1:10.03  1:46.59  2:22.33                                    
  9 Reott, Mari A             18 SHIP-MA              2:18.00    2:23.21    9  
       33.57  1:10.06  1:47.13  2:23.21                                    
 10 Rundquist, Erika M        19 SHIP-MA              2:25.00    2:36.15    7  
       35.43  1:15.68  1:56.00  2:36.15                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dominick C       18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:49.35    1:51.88   20  
       26.20    54.56  1:23.13  1:51.88                                    
  2 Payamps, Giancarlo        19 American-PV          1:56.53    2:00.71   17  
       28.17    58.55  1:29.65  2:00.71                                    
  3 Rutan, Sam J              21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:59.79    2:00.75   16  
       28.16    58.71  1:29.56  2:00.75                                    
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 SHIP-MA              2:01.00    2:01.09   15  
       28.87  1:00.44  1:32.37  2:01.09                                    
  5 Hamel, Callum J           20 SHIP-MA              2:07.00    2:11.78   14  
       30.52  1:03.87  1:37.96  2:11.78                                    
  6 Smith, Evan S             20 SHIP-MA              2:08.52    2:13.06   13  
       30.56  1:04.85  1:40.05  2:13.06                                    
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Steph R          23 SHIP-MA              2:26.00    2:25.67   20  
       33.63  1:10.74  1:48.20  2:25.67                                    
  2 Bailey, Brooke E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:27.01   17  
       33.34  1:10.52  1:48.61  2:27.01                                    
  3 O'Hare, Libby K           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:25.36    2:27.23   16  
       33.69  1:10.83  1:48.52  2:27.23                                    
  4 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:29.79    2:27.37   15  
       33.66  1:11.18  1:49.35  2:27.37                                    
  5 Harrington, Kelly M       20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:28.11    2:27.51   14  
       33.26  1:11.21  1:49.41  2:27.51                                    
  6 Collins, Brooke C         20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:26.65    2:27.79   13  
       34.27  1:11.97  1:49.88  2:27.79                                    
  7 Johnson, Gabriella G      19 SHIP-MA              2:29.00    2:30.36   12  
       33.66  1:11.83  1:51.25  2:30.36                                    
  8 Piascik, Emma                LAFA                 2:34.98    2:30.45   11  
       32.95  1:10.34  1:49.65  2:30.45                                    
  9 Foss, Julianna            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:27.62    2:30.59    9  
       34.12  1:12.37  1:51.37  2:30.59                                    
 10 Smith, Jenny J            21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:35.41    2:30.90    7  
       34.76  1:13.44  1:51.83  2:30.90                                    
 11 Goodwin, Casey               LAFA                 2:34.96    2:35.50    6  
       35.08  1:14.66  1:54.92  2:35.50                                    
 12 Penkwitz, Isabella F      19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:34.54    2:36.42    5  
       35.93  1:15.46  1:55.75  2:36.42                                    
 13 McBrearty, Allie             LAFA                 2:40.00    2:38.12    4  
       35.83  1:16.73  1:57.01  2:38.12                                    
 14 Ferrell, Paige               LAFA                 2:46.31    2:41.61    3  
       35.54  1:15.77  1:57.87  2:41.61                                    
 15 Cassatt, Jordan M         20 SHIP-MA              2:50.00    2:48.57    2  
       38.46  1:21.46  2:05.16  2:48.57                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:01.17    2:04.67   20  
       29.13  1:00.76  1:32.67  2:04.67                                    
  2 Bondarowicz, Chris A      18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:59.43    2:04.84   17  
       29.14  1:01.17  1:33.08  2:04.84                                    
  3 Choo, Harold H            21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:04.25    2:06.20   16  
       29.45  1:01.93  1:34.26  2:06.20                                    
  4 Devlin, Chris             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:15.89    2:12.00   15  
       30.40  1:04.03  1:38.11  2:12.00                                    
  5 Lott, Tarik O             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:13.93    2:12.89   14  
       29.98  1:03.32  1:37.38  2:12.89                                    
  6 McFarland, Charlie A      20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:14.95    2:14.46   13  
       30.47  1:04.92  1:39.47  2:14.46                                    
  7 Witmer, David                LAFA                 2:17.81    2:17.96   12  
       31.06  1:06.68  1:42.31  2:17.96                                    
  8 Beck, Quinton T           21 SHIP-MA              2:19.00    2:20.62   11  
       32.19  1:08.00  1:44.03  2:20.62                                    
  9 Hamel, Callum J           20 SHIP-MA              2:21.00    2:24.46    9  
       32.41  1:09.23  1:47.16  2:24.46                                    
 10 Anthony, Evan W           20 SHIP-MA              2:25.55    2:27.82    7  
       32.33  1:08.97  1:47.79  2:27.82                                    
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Lindsay M         19 U.S. Navy-MD           24.01      24.46   20  
  2 Edelman, Caroline A       22 Bucknell Univers-MA    23.60      24.72   17  
  3 Gorham, Emily N           18 Bucknell Univers-MA    23.92      24.86   16  
  4 O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD           24.01      24.89   15  
  5 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD           24.83      24.96   14  
  6 Brosvik, Alex C           18 American-PV            24.13      25.06   13  
  7 O'Toole, Steph R          23 SHIP-MA                24.88      25.09   12  
  8 Hoiles, Alex K            22 U.S. Navy-MD           24.20      25.11   11  
  9 Kuenstler, Molly R        22 U.S. Navy-MD           23.70      25.13    9  
 10 Koczur, Megan M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA    24.33      25.26    7  
 11 Ford, Grace G             21 Bucknell Univers-MA    25.09      25.44    6  
 12 Resconich, McKenna M      19 U.S. Navy-MD           24.99      25.45    5  
 13 Michaels, Ally M          18 U.S. Navy-MD           25.21      25.46    4  
 14 Greenberg, Lauren E       22 U.S. Navy-MD           25.11      25.53    3  
 15 Foss, Julianna            21 Bucknell Univers-MA    25.29      25.58    1.5
 15 Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD           25.56      25.58    1.5
 17 Coombs, Brinton              LAFA                   26.10      25.62  
 18 Longstaff, Abby L         19 American-PV            24.20      25.63  
 19 Walz, Delaney R           19 U.S. Navy-MD           25.33      25.65  
 20 Johnson, Ellen F          18 American-PV            24.65      25.72  
 21 Boyd, Stephanie           20 Bucknell Univers-MA    24.40      25.81  
 22 Bluvol, Sam                  LAFA                   26.47      25.99  
 23 Bloodgood, Leah D         21 Bucknell Univers-MA    29.67      26.01  
 24 Alvarado, Carly M         20 SHIP-MA                26.33      26.26  
 25 Welch, Jeanette M         21 SHIP-MA                25.33      26.27  
 26 Verby, Maddy J            19 SHIP-MA                26.23      26.31  
 27 Feys, Alex J              18 American-PV            26.31      26.40  
 28 Lauer, Amanda M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA    25.94      26.55  
 29 Fife, Erin J              22 SHIP-MA                25.75      26.59  
 30 Garies, Gus L             21 U.S. Navy-MD           25.64      26.85  
 31 Picut, Audrey                LAFA                   26.49      26.93  
 32 Ford, Tally B             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      27.02  
 33 Hazard, Lauren               LAFA                   27.56      27.03  
 34 Marcheskie, Maddi S       22 Bucknell Univers-MA    25.55      27.04  
 35 Kaliff, Rebecca A         20 American-PV            26.59      27.21  
 35 Grune, Natalie               LAFA                   27.50      27.21  
 37 Noll, Nollaig M           22 SHIP-MA                26.50      27.27  
 38 Bachart, Ally I           18 American-PV            26.79      27.28  
 39 Gollub, Neena L           19 SHIP-MA                26.88      27.41  
 40 Weaver, Kadie             20 SHIP-MA                26.96      27.54  
 41 Gemici, Jackie               LAFA                   26.62      27.61  
 42 Strause, Sarah            21 SHIP-MA                27.00      27.78  
 43 Buckley, Noelle              LAFA                   26.50      27.80  
 44 Imperial, Maya               LAFA                   27.00      27.87  
 45 Fazen, Madisenne E        20 American-PV            28.38      29.95  
 46 Sellers, Caitlyn M        19 SHIP-MA                29.96      30.08  
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaime, Joseph O           23 U.S. Navy-MD           20.92      20.93   18.5
  1 Crossley, Maclean L       18 U.S. Navy-MD           20.20      20.93   18.5
  3 Cook, Daniel J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.37   16  
  4 Wilson, James T           19 U.S. Navy-MD           20.98      21.39   15  
  5 Whitaker, Ethan W         22 U.S. Navy-MD           21.71      21.68   14  
  6 Mayer, Chris J            19 U.S. Navy-MD           21.18      21.69   13  
  7 Adams-Mardi, Kevin A      19 Bucknell Univers-MA    20.98      21.85   12  
  8 Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD           21.12      22.08   11  
  9 Callander, Scott S        20 American-PV            21.13      22.11    9  
 10 Laracuente, Xavier           LAFA                   22.37      22.28    7  
 11 Grieb, James                 LAFA                   22.10      22.30    6  
 12 Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD           22.21      22.59    5  
 13 Keck, Hunter              18 SHIP-MA                22.11      22.64    4  
 14 Beyer, Jeffrey J          19 SHIP-MA                22.99      22.79    3  
 15 Fox, Adam                 20 SHIP-MA                22.77      22.86    2  
 16 Bloom, Kyle B             22 Bucknell Univers-MA    22.97      22.95    1  
 17 Langan, Emmett R          19 SHIP-MA                23.85      23.39  
 17 Bloom, Nicholas P         20 SHIP-MA                23.24      23.39  
 19 Banks, Wendell V          21 SHIP-MA                23.88      23.57  
 20 Kaliszewski, Shane T      20 SHIP-MA                23.44      23.59  
 21 van Dijk, Ryan               LAFA                   23.23      23.85  
 22 Deemer, Joey G            19 SHIP-MA                22.77      23.95  
 23 Moore, Ryan                  LAFA                   23.75      24.02  
 24 Smith, Evan S             20 SHIP-MA                23.55      24.10  
 25 Beck, Quinton T           21 SHIP-MA                24.22      24.11  
 26 Ross, Brian                  LAFA                   24.00      24.42  
 26 Lickfeld, Wes                LAFA                   24.66      24.42  
 28 Decker, Noah                 LAFA                   24.87      24.56  
 29 Wasilnak, Dylan              LAFA                   23.75      25.33  
 30 Anthony, Evan W           20 SHIP-MA                24.00      25.36  
 
Event 38  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jaime, Joseph O           23 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      22.02  
  2 Crossley, Maclean L       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      22.69