Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 05:14 PM
                       Terrapin Invitational - 1/19/2013                       
                     University of Maryland, College Park                      
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: &  7.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mercedes         SO UMBC                    7.43     & 7.46q  7 
  2 Golladay, Michalyn           Unattached              7.50       7.80q  6 
  3 Lavender, Jordan          SO Virginia                7.57       7.82q  4 
  4 Fields, Ayanna            JR Maryland                7.70       7.86q  1 
  5 Chaney, Peyton            FR Virginia                7.59       7.89q  3 
  6 Wattley, Britney          SR Morgan State            7.52       7.90q  5 
  7 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                  7.83       7.91q  7 
  8 Green, Charisma           JR Morgan State            7.76       7.99q  7 
  9 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                    7.86       8.01q  6 
 10 Simmons, Jordan           JR Maryland                7.69       8.02q  2 
 11 Idris, Amira              SO Delaware                7.75       8.03q  5 
 12 Phillip, D'Nique          FR UMBC                    7.71       8.03q  3 
 13 Statham, Arielle          JR Maryland                7.71       8.06q  4 
 13 Creary, Shauna Kay        JR District of             8.10       8.06q  3 
 15 Seale, Tessa              FR UMBC                    7.96       8.08q  1 
 16 Price, Indya              SR Bowie State             7.75       8.12q  6 
 17 Metevier, Blossom         SO UMBC                    7.89       8.14   4 
 18 Parsons, Brynn            FR Johns Hopkin            8.02       8.22   7 
 19 Street, Jasmine           FR Bowie State             7.87       8.23   5 
 20 Ball, Lauren              FR Maryland                7.90       8.24   3 
 21 Amis, Atiya               JR District of             8.03       8.29   7 
 22 Hussey, Kelley            SO Johns Hopkin            8.12       8.31   1 
 23 Muro, Alexandra           SO Delaware                7.90       8.33   2 
 24 Jones, Briana             SR Howard                  8.03       8.37   6 
 25 Smith, Shanee             SR Coppin State            7.90       8.38   1 
 26 Okoya, Tamarra            FR Howard CC               8.40       8.38   4 
 27 Littlejohn, Arabia        SR Navy                    8.06       8.38   5 
 28 Taylor, Uniqua            SR Howard                  8.11       8.39   2 
 29 Smith, Carissa            FR Bowie State             8.01       8.41   6 
 30 Smith, Jasmine            JR District of             8.08       8.41   4 
 31 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware                8.00       8.44   5 
 32 Ricciuti, Remi            FR Johns Hopkin            8.18       8.46   1 
 33 Ross, Ashley              FR Navy                    8.31       8.48   3 
 34 Phillips, Shaquala        SO Morgan State            7.99       8.70   2 
 35 Crum, Julie                  American                9.00       8.71   4 
 36 Miller, Bethany           FR York (Pa.)              8.50       8.73   6 
 37 Hendricks, Deandria       JR Coppin State            8.00       8.80   4 
 38 Brown, Stephanique        FR Fairleigh Di            8.99       9.02   7 
 39 Stefanski, Bonnie         SR Fairleigh Di            8.70       9.10   7 
 40 Onwugbenu, Maureen        FR Howard CC               9.00       9.43   5 
 41 Capellino, Allison           American                9.00       9.47   3 
 42 Winfree, Reenae           FR Howard CC               9.74       9.69   1 
 43 Giberti, Valeria             American                9.00       9.92   6 
 44 Scarbrough, Bree             American                9.00       9.97   2 
 -- Battle, Ashley            SR Fairleigh Di            7.99         FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: &  7.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Mercedes         SO UMBC                    7.46       7.46&  1 
  2 Lavender, Jordan          SO Virginia                7.82       7.65&  1 
  3 Golladay, Michalyn           Unattached              7.80       7.72   1 
  4 Chaney, Peyton            FR Virginia                7.89       7.84   1 
  5 Wattley, Britney          SR Morgan State            7.90       7.88   1 
  6 Green, Charisma           JR Morgan State            7.99       7.88   1 
  7 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                  7.91       7.92   1 
  8 Creary, Shauna Kay        JR District of             8.06       7.94   2 
  9 Simmons, Jordan           JR Maryland                8.02       7.95   2 
 10 Phillip, D'Nique          FR UMBC                    8.03       7.97   2 
 11 Fields, Ayanna            JR Maryland                7.86       7.98   1 
 12 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                    8.01       7.98   2 
 13 Price, Indya              SR Bowie State             8.12       8.02   2 
 14 Statham, Arielle          JR Maryland                8.06       8.03   2 
 15 Metevier, Blossom         SO UMBC                    8.14       8.05   2 
 16 Seale, Tessa              FR UMBC                    8.08       8.06   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 25.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Teyanna            JR Morgan State           24.54      25.74   8 
  2 Green, Charisma           JR Morgan State           25.32      25.95   7 
  3 Jones, Kirsten            JR UMBC                   25.27      26.07   8 
  4 Wattley, Britney          SR Morgan State           24.52      26.11   8 
  5 Selby, Jasmin             JR Howard                 25.32      26.24   7 
  6 Phillip, D'Nique          FR UMBC                   25.50      26.34   7 
  7 Dupiche, Nijah            SR Delaware               25.60      26.39   6 
  8 Wynter, Sianna            SO Morgan State           25.76      26.54   6 
  9 Abbey, Kalane             SO UMBC                   25.53      26.65   7 
 10 Littlejohn, Arabia        SR Navy                   26.08      26.82   4 
 11 Smith, Kristin            SR Navy                   26.03      27.03   5 
 12 Price, Indya              SR Bowie State            25.80      27.04   6 
 13 Metevier, Blossom         SO UMBC                   25.90      27.05   5 
 14 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware               25.90      27.18   5 
 15 Palmer, Michelle          JR Bowie State            26.47      27.36   4 
 16 Parsons, Brynn            FR Johns Hopkin           25.91      27.37   5 
 17 Amis, Atiya               JR District of            27.00      27.38   3 
 18 Shabazz, Lordess          SR Fairleigh Di           25.68      27.58   6 
 19 Okoya, Tamarra            FR Howard CC              28.01      27.59   2 
 20 Fredericks, Essence       FR UMBC                   27.00      27.73   3 
 21 Baker, Christina          FR District of            26.40      27.74   4 
 22 Hussey, Kelley            SO Johns Hopkin           26.98      27.88   3 
 23 Taylor, Uniqua            SR Howard                 26.07      27.96   5 
 24 Caldwell, Juanita         JR Fairleigh Di           26.45      28.08   4 
 25 Smith, Shanee             SR Coppin State           25.34      28.19   7 
 26 Ricciuti, Remi            FR Johns Hopkin           26.11      28.34   4 
 27 Nash, Ronecia             SR Coppin State           25.36      28.55   7 
 28 Smith, Jasmine            JR District of            26.50      28.61   4 
 29 Thomas, Zahra             SR Howard                 25.13      28.72   8 
 30 Ryan, Chloe               JR Johns Hopkin           27.11      28.75   3 
 31 Beard, Danielle           SO American               28.00      28.82   3 
 32 Donovan, Kelly            FR American               28.50      29.04   2 
 33 Timchula, Megan              Ccbc Essex             28.60      29.50   2 
 34 Miller, Bethany           FR York (Pa.)             28.97      29.90   1 
 35 Onwugbenu, Maureen        FR Howard CC              32.00      31.13   1 
 36 Winfree, Reenae           FR Howard CC              34.00      32.13   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fields, Ayanna            JR Maryland               39.90      41.70   4 
  2 Statham, Arielle          JR Maryland               38.80      41.71   4 
  3 Brannock, Ashley          FR Maryland               41.10      42.37   3 
  4 Nelson, Rochelle          JR District of            39.20      42.51   4 
  5 Grant, Simone             FR District of            39.50      43.09   4 
  6 Ross, Ashley              FR Navy                   42.00      43.39   2 
  7 Wittman, Juliana          FR Johns Hopkin           43.79      43.84   1 
  8 Glover, Symone            SR Howard                 40.92      44.26   3 
  9 Shepherd, Sydney          SO Delaware               41.00      44.63   3 
 10 Guptill, Lindsay          FR Delaware               43.00      44.74   2 
 11 Caldwell, Juanita         JR Fairleigh Di           41.00      44.95   3 
 12 Ryan, Chloe               JR Johns Hopkin           43.25      45.40   1 
 13 Parks, Sierra             SO Navy                   42.00      45.70   2 
 14 Wallace, Mary Kate        FR Johns Hopkin           44.22      46.25   1 
 15 Hayes, Jamila             JR UMBC                   45.00      46.67   1 
 16 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                 41.00      46.71   3 
 17 White, Daphne             JR Navy                   43.00      47.92   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 57.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        JR Morgan State           54.80      57.56   6 
  2 Foster, Toresha           SO Delaware               56.00      57.88   6 
  3 Fogle, Paulette           SO UMBC                   57.96      58.00   5 
  4 Candelaria, Nichole       FR Morgan State           56.20      58.26   6 
  5 Jones, Kirsten            JR UMBC                   56.46      58.36   6 
  6 Wynter, Sianna            SO Morgan State           57.68      58.94   5 
  7 Selby, Jasmin             JR Howard                 57.50      59.07   5 
  8 Abbey, Kalane             SO UMBC                   57.22      59.18   6 
  9 Dupiche, Nijah            SR Delaware               58.00      59.67   4 
 10 Gilmer, Joy               FR Howard                 58.00    1:00.10   4 
 11 Benjamin, Jerily          FR District of            58.50    1:00.35   3 
 12 Palmer, Michelle          JR Bowie State            58.10    1:00.44   4 
 13 Bernhart, Sarah           SO Navy                   57.97    1:00.65   5 
 14 Cooley, Tere              FR Morgan State           57.50    1:00.69   5 
 15 Sykes, Faith              FR Bowie State            57.00    1:00.70   6 
 16 Donovan, Kelley           SO Delaware               58.50    1:00.93   3 
 17 Fredericks, Essence       FR UMBC                   59.00    1:01.24   2 
 18 Jones, Callister          SR District of            58.20    1:01.31   4 
 19 Shabazz, Lordess          SR Fairleigh Di           59.42    1:02.03   2 
 20 Lamar, Chelsey            SO Howard                 59.00    1:02.61   2 
 21 Payne, Stephanie          SR Navy                 1:01.22    1:02.80   1 
 22 Davis, Dominique          SO Maryland               58.40    1:03.03   4 
 23 Whitcombe, Katie          SR Navy                 1:03.36    1:03.70   1 
 24 Nordquist, Emily          FR Johns Hopkin         1:00.78    1:04.50   2 
 25 Warner, Emilee            SO Johns Hopkin         1:01.87    1:04.62   1 
 26 Wagner, Brittney          JR Coppin State         1:01.86    1:04.73   1 
 27 Pantke, Annemarie         JR Fairleigh Di           58.78    1:05.58   3 
 28 Penn, Rayshawn            FR Bowie State            59.00    1:07.36   2 
 29 Ratliff, Rakiya              Ccbc Essex           1:07.80    1:07.54   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Natalia             SR Virginia             1:37.00    1:35.88   4 
  2 Banker, Nicole               Unattached           1:34.00    1:36.60   4 
  3 Cowart, Assata               Unattached           1:31.00    1:36.61   4 
  4 Pratt, Shade              SO Maryland             1:33.00    1:37.26   4 
  5 Campbell, Chelsi          FR Delaware             1:38.00    1:40.64   3 
  6 Wasserman, Rachel         SR Delaware             1:38.00    1:40.82   3 
  7 Druggan, Natasha          SR Navy                 1:24.00    1:41.97   4 
  8 Mais, Kimoy               SO District of          1:41.00    1:42.95   3 
  9 Adelola, Deborah          JR UMBC                 1:40.50    1:43.87   3 
 10 Knauer, Kelly             FR Delaware             1:40.00    1:44.98   3 
 11 Shelton, Maggie           JR Johns Hopkin         1:42.00    1:45.16   2 
 12 Popkin, Alex              FR Johns Hopkin         1:41.00    1:45.34   2 
 13 Hotz, Megan               SO Johns Hopkin         1:45.00    1:45.35   2 
 14 Finger, Anna              SO Virginia             1:37.50    1:45.45   3 
 15 Maw, Kelly                JR Navy                 1:25.00    1:45.62   4 
 16 Kelly, Megan              SO Johns Hopkin         1:46.00    1:48.73   2 
 17 Bagley, Jeania            JR District of          1:45.00    1:54.40   2 
 18 Lincoln, Korissa          SO York (Pa.)           2:00.00    1:58.69   1 
 19 Roberts, Jenna            FR York (Pa.)           1:57.00    2:00.55   1 
 20 Berninger, Rachel         JR York (Pa.)           1:57.00    2:04.00   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 2:14.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monagle, Annie            SR Johns Hopkin         2:14.00    2:16.04  
  2 Welker, Ashley            FR Navy                 2:21.90    2:18.48  
  3 Prettyman, Lindsay        JR Delaware             2:13.00    2:18.81  
  4 Lescher, Dale             FR Navy                 2:21.55    2:20.56  
  5 Daly, Sarah               FR UMBC                 2:15.00    2:20.64  
  6 Mulkey, Amanda            FR Navy                 2:18.00    2:20.79  
  7 Meehan, Sophia            FR Johns Hopkin         2:16.00    2:21.06  
  8 Mezebish, Cody            JR UMBC                 2:15.00    2:21.25  
  9 Johnson, Ingrid           SO Johns Hopkin         2:17.00    2:22.28  
 10 Nappi, Katie              FR Maryland             2:15.00    2:22.84  
 11 Oneda, Hannah             FR Johns Hopkin         2:15.00    2:23.52  
 12 Williams, Brittany        JR Bowie State          2:17.36    2:23.88  
 13 Calhoun, Danielle         JR Morgan State         2:16.20    2:24.30  
 14 Darragh, Margo            FR Navy                 2:22.82    2:25.05  
 15 Kulp, Mary Katherine      SO UMBC                 2:17.00    2:25.32  
 16 Bucci, Angel              FR UMBC                 2:24.00    2:27.65  
 17 Budris, Kelseagh          FR American             2:22.00    2:28.34  
 18 Carroll, Alexandra        SO Delaware             2:19.00    2:30.45  
 19 Dickens, Shanel           FR Delaware             2:18.00    2:32.53  
 20 Broady, Doriean           JR Howard               2:25.00    2:32.79  
 21 Ruffin, Cynthia           FR Howard               2:41.59    2:32.88  
 22 Gessler, Julie            SO UMBC                 2:26.00    2:35.82  
 23 Roberts, Jenna            FR York (Pa.)           2:33.00    2:39.24  
 24 Berninger, Rachel         JR York (Pa.)           2:40.00    2:40.00  
 25 Waller, Monae             SR Morgan State         2:35.12    2:41.69  
 26 Adler, Alyssa             SR Fairleigh Di         2:38.45    2:46.80  
 27 Lincoln, Korissa          SO York (Pa.)           2:40.00    2:51.10  
 28 Jessup, Shannon              Ccbc Essex           2:59.00    2:51.74  
 29 Sandacz, Anna             FR Howard CC            3:00.00    2:55.65  
 30 Dow, Quiana                  Ccbc Essex           3:11.00    3:07.45  
 31 Reyes, Shirley               Ccbc Essex           3:12.00    3:14.94  
 -- Daly, Maddie              FR American             2:45.00        DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 4:59.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kerri             New Balance Pace     4:45.00    4:55.77& 
  2 Monagle, Annie            SR Johns Hopkin         4:55.00    5:02.18  
  3 Blair, Christina          SO Navy                 5:06.66    5:05.83  
  4 Oneda, Hannah             FR Johns Hopkin         4:55.00    5:07.01  
  5 Bucci, Angel              FR UMBC                 5:10.00    5:13.76  
  6 Sullivan, Julia           JR American             5:10.00    5:20.08  
  7 VandeWater, Emily         FR Maryland             5:12.00    5:20.48  
  8 Harvey, Meghan            FR Navy                 5:16.50    5:25.19  
  9 Foster, Krystal           JR American             5:18.00    5:25.30  
 10 Weinberger, Rachel        FR Delaware             5:24.00    5:28.20  
 11 Gessler, Julie            SO UMBC                 5:18.00    5:28.54  
 12 Arnone, Maria             SO Navy                 5:07.73    5:28.78  
 13 Kennedy, Alyssa           JR Delaware             5:19.00    5:31.00  
 14 McCoy, Maeve              SO Maryland             5:15.00    5:31.85  
 15 Delany, Caroline          SO York (Pa.)           5:45.00    5:34.86  
 16 Goldmann, Christy         SR Maryland             5:15.00    5:36.10  
 17 Hashmall, Maggie          SO Johns Hopkin         5:24.00    5:36.46  
 18 O'Brien, Margaret         SO Delaware             5:25.00    5:37.33  
 19 Narr, Jessica                Unattached           5:17.40    5:42.46  
 20 Vossler, Sarah            SO Maryland             5:30.00    5:43.11  
 21 Nalls, RoriAnn            FR Howard               5:25.00    5:46.68  
 22 Baker, Nikole             SO Bowie State          5:40.00    6:01.36  
 23 German, Candice           JR Howard               5:32.31    6:10.34  
 24 Sandacz, Anna             FR Howard CC            6:00.00    6:20.71  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 9:58.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koch, Erin                   New Balance Pace     9:40.00    9:49.40& 
  2 Beveridge, Annie Norah    SO Navy                10:11.64   10:05.79  
  3 Blair, Christina          SO Navy                10:10.00   10:16.00  
  4 Foulke, Kellye            JR Delaware            10:20.00   10:20.61  
  5 Yep, Rebecca              JR Maryland            10:15.00   10:27.33  
  6 Lockett, Meghan              Unattached          10:15.00   10:28.85  
  7 Swain, Ishakeema          SO Morgan State        10:43.35   10:35.01  
  8 Kelly, Courtney           FR Johns Hopkin        11:00.00   10:37.78  
  9 O'Connor, Morgan          FR Navy                10:15.00   10:41.35  
 10 Hynds, Keyana             JR Fairleigh Di        10:25.00   10:44.11  
 11 Roth, Anna                SR Maryland            10:30.00   10:44.42  
 12 Roche, Harmony            FR UMBC                10:40.00   10:49.38  
 13 Rittman, Nicole           JR Delaware            10:40.00   10:50.02  
 14 Bono, Kristy              FR Fairleigh Di        10:25.00   10:52.06  
 15 Orr, Caitlin              JR Maryland            10:50.00   10:52.15  
 16 Fehr, Kallie              JR Maryland            11:14.00   10:55.01  
 17 Koonz, Kayla              SR Delaware            10:45.00   10:55.53  
 18 Mintel, Josey             SR Johns Hopkin        11:35.00   10:58.45  
 19 Bono, Jamie               FR Fairleigh Di        10:25.00   11:08.04  
 20 Dawson, Nicole            FR UMBC                10:40.00   11:15.61  
 21 Delany, Caroline          SO York (Pa.)          11:22.24   11:19.44  
 22 Diaz, Mariza              FR Howard              11:34.19   11:24.29  
 23 King, Sydney              SO Maryland            11:45.00   12:16.98  
 24 Dibiasio, Olivia          FR American            11:15.00   12:18.31  
 -- Cherubet, Irene           SR Coppin State        11:17.34        DNF  
 -- Daya, Jena                JR Johns Hopkin        11:05.86        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 17:33.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrne, Brigid             SR Navy                17:06.17   17:09.95& 
  2 Beveridge, Annie Norah    SO Navy                17:05.73   17:24.62& 
  3 Landers-Ramos, Rian          Unattached          18:30.00   18:04.78  
  4 Lasseter, Elizabeth          Unattached          17:50.00   18:22.17  
  5 Nolan, Bridget            JR Maryland            18:30.00   18:25.40  
  6 Hilary, May                  Georgetown Runni    18:00.00   18:25.43  
  7 Flock, Abby               JR Johns Hopkin        18:36.14   18:25.44  
  8 Hancock, Grace            SO Johns Hopkin        19:01.83   18:25.51  
  9 McCoy, Joanna             FR Navy                18:32.60   18:39.59  
 10 Loeb, Frances             SO Johns Hopkin        18:50.00   18:41.35  
 11 Landy, Tara               SO Mary Washing        19:40.00   19:10.98  
 12 Coates, Sydney            JR Johns Hopkin        20:30.00   20:18.54  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: &  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                8.50     & 8.63q  3 
  2 Buckley, Landria             Unattached              8.10     & 8.66q  4 
  3 LaFond, Thea              SO Maryland                8.70       8.83q  1 
  4 Battle, Ashley            SR Fairleigh Di            8.70       9.17q  2 
  5 Todd, Monica              SO Howard                  9.19       9.24q  2 
  6 Smith, Carissa            FR Bowie State             8.97       9.39q  3 
  7 Anyangwe, Noella          FR Maryland                9.10       9.43q  3 
  8 Caldwell, Jessica         FR Virginia                8.80       9.51q  1 
  9 Phillips, Shaquala        SO Morgan State            9.08       9.61q  4 
 10 McKinney, Abbie           FR Virginia                9.70       9.68q  3 
 11 Tzaferos, Alexa           SR Johns Hopkin            9.61       9.68q  2 
 12 Brown, Nefertiti          SO Coppin State            9.22       9.73q  1 
 13 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                  9.32       9.76q  4 
 14 Kerns, Nikki              FR Johns Hopkin            9.25       9.83q  1 
 15 McDonald, Megan           FR Johns Hopkin            9.31       9.87q  4 
 16 Nash, Ronecia             SR Coppin State            8.85       9.89q  2 
 17 Gale, Frances             FR Navy                   10.05       9.91   1 
 18 DeVita, Sarah             SO Virginia                9.31      10.04   3 
 19 Tape, Jacqueline          SO Maryland                9.40      10.07   2 
 20 Stewart, Marissa          FR Navy                    9.96      10.07   2 
 21 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                9.90      10.18   3 
 22 Bostwick, Brittany        SO Virginia               10.00      10.30   1 
 23 Fox, Bethany              JR Delaware                9.30      10.38   2 
 24 Smith, Kristin            SR Navy                    9.88      11.02   4 
 25 Sanders, Sade                Ccbc Essex             12.66      12.87   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: &  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, Landria             Unattached              8.66       8.52&  1 
  2 LaFond, Thea              SO Maryland                8.83       8.83   1 
  3 Todd, Monica              SO Howard                  9.24       9.12   1 
  4 Battle, Ashley            SR Fairleigh Di            9.17       9.14   1 
  5 Anyangwe, Noella          FR Maryland                9.43       9.29   1 
  6 Nash, Ronecia             SR Coppin State            9.89       9.42   2 
  7 Smith, Carissa            FR Bowie State             9.39       9.45   1 
  8 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                8.63       9.52   1 
  9 Phillips, Shaquala        SO Morgan State            9.61       9.52   2 
 10 Caldwell, Jessica         FR Virginia                9.51       9.62   1 
 11 Tzaferos, Alexa           SR Johns Hopkin            9.68       9.63   2 
 12 McKinney, Abbie           FR Virginia                9.68       9.63   2 
 13 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                  9.76       9.65   2 
 14 Brown, Nefertiti          SO Coppin State            9.73       9.67   2 
 15 McDonald, Megan           FR Johns Hopkin            9.87       9.76   2 
 16 Kerns, Nikki              FR Johns Hopkin            9.83       9.85   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 3:52.54                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:44.23    3:52.93   4 
     1) Candelaria, Nichole FR          2) Cooley, Tere FR                
     3) Wynter, Sianna SO               4) Green, Charisma JR             
  2 Maryland  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:54.03   4 
     1) Statham, Arielle JR             2) Sinkovitz, Julie JR            
     3) Bumpas, Taylor SR               4) Hicks, Myah SO                 
  3 Umbc  'A'                                         3:48.54    3:54.43   4 
     1) Fogle, Paulette SO              2) Jackson, Mercedes SO           
     3) Phillip, D'Nique FR             4) Jones, Kirsten JR              
  4 Unattached  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:55.07   4 
     1) Cowart, Assata                  2) Banker, Nicole                 
     3) Buckley, Landria                4) Gallagher, Kerri               
  5 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:52.00    3:58.04   3 
     1) Jones, Callister SR             2) Benjamin, Jerily FR            
     3) Nelson, Rochelle JR             4) Grant, Simone FR               
  6 Maryland  'B'                                     3:53.00    3:59.94   3 
     1) Brannock, Ashley FR             2) Simmons, Jordan JR             
     3) Fields, Ayanna JR               4) Fikri, Maryam JR               
  7 Umbc  'B'                                         3:56.00    4:03.46   3 
     1) Metevier, Blossom SO            2) Abbey, Kalane SO               
     3) Ajayi, Ashley JR                4) Mezebish, Cody JR              
  8 Delaware  'A'                                     3:55.00    4:05.23   3 
     1) Foster, Toresha SO              2) Dupiche, Nijah SR              
     3) Donovan, Kelley SO              4) Shepherd, Sydney SO            
  9 Howard  'A'                                       3:44.39    4:05.48   4 
     1) Glover, Symone SR               2) Selby, Jasmin JR               
     3) Gilmer, Joy FR                  4) Thomas, Zahra SR               
 10 Bowie State  'A'                                  3:57.00    4:07.36   3 
     1) Palmer, Michelle JR             2) Price, Indya SR                
     3) Sykes, Faith FR                 4) Williams, Brittany JR          
 11 Howard  'B'                                       3:58.00    4:09.24   2 
     1) Broady, Doriean JR              2) Nalls, RoriAnn FR              
     3) Lamar, Chelsey SO               4) Jones, Briana SR               
 12 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                4:04.00    4:09.42   2 
     1) McDonald, Megan FR              2) Tzaferos, Alexa SR             
     3) Kerns, Nikki FR                 4) Johnson, Ingrid SO             
 13 Navy  'A'                                         3:48.86    4:10.62   4 
     1) Bernhart, Sarah SO              2) Ross, Ashley FR                
     3) Payne, Stephanie SR             4) Druggan, Natasha SR            
 14 Delaware  'B'                                     3:57.00    4:13.18   3 
     1) Carroll, Alexandra SO           2) Wasserman, Rachel SR           
     3) Guptill, Lindsay FR             4) Knauer, Kelly FR               
 15 District of Columbia  'B'                         4:10.00    4:14.45   2 
     1) Mais, Kimoy SO                  2) Baker, Christina FR            
     3) Bagley, Jeania JR               4) Wright, Marlena FR             
 16 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                4:12.00    4:24.28   1 
     1) Nordquist, Emily FR             2) Boehmcke, Paige JR             
     3) Yozzi, Isabella FR              4) Wittman, Juliana FR            
 -- American  'A'                                                    DNF   1 
     1) Sullivan, Julia JR              2) Oladeji, Anike FR              
     3) Daly, Maddie FR                 4) Foster, Krystal JR             
 -- Maryland  'C'                                     4:00.00        DNF   2 
     1) Nappi, Katie FR                 2) Goldmann, Christy SR           
     3) VandeWater, Emily FR            4) LaFond, Thea SO                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 12:08.64                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                    12:00.00   12:26.26  
     1) Steenkamer, Meredith SO         2) Campbell, Chelsi FR            
     3) Dickens, Shanel FR              4) Prettyman, Lindsay JR          
  2 Maryland  'A'                                    11:50.00   12:47.75  
     1) Sinkovitz, Julie JR             2) Hicks, Myah SO                 
     3) Bumpas, Taylor SR               4) Fikri, Maryam JR               
  3 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                         12:27.78   13:01.19  
     1) Bono, Kristy FR                 2) Bono, Jamie FR                 
     3) Hynds, Keyana JR                4) Pantke, Annemarie JR           
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               12:25.00   13:07.30  
     1) Boehmcke, Paige JR              2) Shelton, Maggie JR             
     3) Popkin, Alex FR                 4) Hegeman, Rachel FR             
  5 Howard  'A'                                      12:20.00   13:10.37  
     1) Thomas, Zahra SR                2) Diaz, Mariza FR                
     3) Gilmer, Joy FR                  4) Nalls, RoriAnn FR              
  6 Johns Hopkins  'B'                               13:10.00   13:18.92  
     1) Yozzi, Isabella FR              2) Nordquist, Emily FR            
     3) Anderson, Jill SO               4) Powers, Caroline FR            
  7 Mary Washington  'A'                             13:10.00   13:24.81  
     1) Smyth, Trinity SO               2) Carter, Kelsey JR              
     3) Boyle, Colleen FR               4) Braney, Lauren FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standard 5'00"
 1.53 - 1.58 - 1.63 - 1.68 - 1.71 - 1.74 - 1.77 - 1.80 - +0.3
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melville, Amber           SO Maryland               1.82m      1.77m&   5-09.75 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bickersteth, Pearl        SR Virginia               1.79m     J1.77m&   5-09.75 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Amina              JR Maryland               1.82m      1.71m&   5-07.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kianka, Emily             JR Virginia               1.76m     J1.71m&   5-07.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Daniels, Deandra          FR Coppin State           1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Waller, Monae             SR Morgan State           1.73m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cronin, Moira             SO Virginia               1.70m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ovid, Jeanelle            JR Morgan State           1.70m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Evancho, Kelsey           SO Delaware               1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Smith, Kristin            SR Navy                   1.75m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ffrench, Veronica         JR Navy                   1.70m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cancre, Lucile            SR Maryland               1.77m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Foster, Toresha           SO Delaware               1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                 1.60m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Di           1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Sluzewicz, Melanie        SR Navy                   1.70m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 17 Finger, Anna              SO Virginia               1.65m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Ray, Rayven                  Ccbc Essex             1.57m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Rowlands, Laura           JR York (Pa.)             1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Quickly-Thomas, Vernesse     Performance Athl       1.65m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Spera, Kristin            SR Johns Hopkin           1.55m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Hamlet, Katherine         FR Johns Hopkin           1.62m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Bethany           FR York (Pa.)             1.52m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Kerns, Nikki              FR Johns Hopkin           1.62m         NH            
     1.53 1.58 
        P  XXX 
 -- White, Michelle           JR Delaware               1.50m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Marsh, Paige              FR Johns Hopkin           1.55m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standard 9'06"
 2.95 - 3.10 - 3.25 - 3.40 - 3.55 - 3.70 - 3.85 - 4.00 - +0.15
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 3.60m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Markow, Courtney          JR Delaware               3.50m      3.60m&  11-09.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Stewart, Marissa          FR Navy                   3.45m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kronshage, Jordan         SR Navy                   3.50m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gorenflo, Haley           SO Delaware               3.35m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Rubin, Elizabeth          JR Navy                   3.00m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Reinson, Miranda          SO Delaware               3.50m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Gligor, Alexis            SO Delaware               3.35m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Walker, Laura                Unattached             3.45m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Crowe, Elena              FR Johns Hopkin           3.15m      2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Miller, Kaitlyn           SR UMBC                   3.20m     J2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standard 17'00"
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 LaFond, Thea              SO Maryland               5.85m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.41m  5.47m  5.67m  5.47m
  2 Ndem, Edy                 JR Virginia               5.83m      5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.52m  5.65m  5.52m  FOUL
  3 Jones, Kaydian            SO District of            5.80m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.25m  5.50m  FOUL  FOUL  5.26m   
  4 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Di           5.69m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.40m  FOUL  5.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 James, Latoya             JR Delaware               5.56m      5.45m   17-10.75 
      4.98m  5.45m  5.41m  5.23m  5.25m  FOUL
  6 Rose, Dallas              SR Virginia               5.30m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.28m  5.33m  5.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Reynolds, Kendall         SO Bowie State            5.48m     J5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  5.26m  5.33m  5.29m  5.22m   
  8 Todd, Monica              SO Howard                 5.50m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Idris, Amira              SO Delaware               5.69m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.01m  5.21m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Watson, Kayla             SO Bowie State            5.38m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.86m     5.20m         
 11 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware               5.75m      5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.08m         
 12 Jones, Briana             SR Howard                 5.79m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m               
 12 White, Michelle           JR Delaware               5.48m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Barnum, Sarah             SO Navy                   5.13m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m     FOUL         
 15 Alleyene, Nia             FR Fairleigh Di           5.00m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m     FOUL         
 16 Wishart, Shnell           JR Fairleigh Di           5.34m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  FOUL            
 17 Ffrench, Veronica         JR Navy                   4.90m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m               
 18 Ball, Lauren              FR Maryland               5.70m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m     FOUL         
 19 Spera, Kristin            SR Johns Hopkin           5.08m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m     FOUL         
 20 Bostwick, Brittany        SO Virginia               5.20m      4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.58m         
 21 Ricciuti, Remi            FR Johns Hopkin           5.18m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m               
 21 Stones, Sherice           FR Unattached             5.20m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m     FOUL         
 23 Rowlands, Laura           JR York (Pa.)             5.35m      4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.46m         
 24 Bartos, Laura             SR Johns Hopkin           5.00m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m               
 25 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                 5.45m      4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m               
 26 Vill, Tracey              SR Johns Hopkin           5.05m      4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.11m               
 27 Wallace, Mary Kate        FR Johns Hopkin           5.00m      3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.95m               
 28 Ray, Rayven                  Ccbc Essex             5.13m      3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.91m               
 -- Irsik, Samantha           FR Navy                   5.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standard 37'00"
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 11.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rose, Dallas              SR Virginia              12.79m     12.47m&  40-11.00 
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  12.47m  12.43m
  2 Wishart, Shnell           JR Fairleigh Di          11.70m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.43m  11.61m  11.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Creary, Shauna Kay        JR District of           11.30m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.10m  11.56m  11.24m  11.44m  11.50m
  4 Strates, Britni           SO Virginia              12.46m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  11.47m  FOUL  11.15m  11.23m   
  5 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware              11.85m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Caldwell, Jessica         FR Virginia              11.88m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  11.24m  11.28m  11.24m  11.24m
  7 McLymore, Crystan         FR Navy                  11.47m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.19m  11.29m  11.24m         
  8 McCorvey, Imoni           FR Johns Hopkin          11.31m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  ND  ND     FOUL   
  9 Thomas, Ajada             JR Morgan State          11.78m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  ND  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Reynolds, Kendall         SO Bowie State           11.02m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  PASS         
 11 Alleyene, Nia             FR Fairleigh Di          11.40m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  ND  ND         
 12 Nendza, Spencer           SO Delaware              11.00m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  ND  ND         
 13 Stones, Sherice           FR Unattached            10.40m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  ND  ND         
 14 Hutchinson, Sarah         SO Navy                  10.81m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  FOUL  ND         
 15 VanSlooten, Hudson        FR Johns Hopkin          10.70m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  ND  ND         
 16 Rowlands, Laura           JR York (Pa.)            10.95m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  ND         
 17 Marsh, Paige              FR Johns Hopkin          10.37m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      4.64m  FOUL  FOUL  9.77m      
 18 George, Jade              JR Bowie State           10.56m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  9.65m  FOUL         
 -- Cooper, Kinyata           JR Howard                10.50m       FOUL            
            FOUL         
 -- Vill, Tracey              SR Johns Hopkin          10.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standad 36'00"
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Moriah             SR Maryland              15.31m     15.01m&  49-03.00 
      13.81m  13.78m  14.83m  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m
  2 Mealer, Ranita            JR Morgan State          14.85m     14.69m&  48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.52m  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL  14.69m
  3 Onyekwere, Chioma         FR Maryland              13.60m     14.27m&  46-10.00 
      13.69m  14.27m  13.71m  13.58m  FOUL  13.29m
  4 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware              13.70m     13.75m&  45-01.50 
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  13.18m  13.48m  13.75m
  5 Bursey, Angela            SO Morgan State          14.00m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.96m  12.63m  13.06m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Swenson, Emily            JR Johns Hopkin          12.62m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.59m  12.96m  12.83m  12.71m  12.68m  FOUL
  7 Napariu, Sonya            FR Maryland              13.60m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.60m  12.52m  FOUL  12.42m  12.86m  12.94m
  8 Deller, Amanda            SR UMBC                  13.87m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  FOUL  12.89m  FOUL
  9 Ettarh, Aretah            JR Delaware              12.70m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.12m
 10 Brown, Teronda            JR Navy                  14.07m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.24m         
 11 Finley, Brelyn            JR Bowie State           13.55m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Hagenauer, Monica         SO Delaware              12.06m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.05m  11.74m  11.87m           
 13 Merkow, Alana             SR Johns Hopkin          12.53m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.35m  11.79m  11.60m         
 14 Allam, Lauren             JR Navy                  13.19m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.74m  FOUL         
 15 Freeland, Dwanya          SR Fairleigh Di          12.31m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Tweedy, Ayanna            SO Bowie State           11.47m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.55m           
 17 Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                   9.58m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  FOUL         
 18 Moore, Sharita            JR Morgan State          12.20m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Nelson, Jennifer          FR UMBC                  11.00m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Mayne, Emma               JR UMBC                  11.66m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  FOUL          
 21 Edokobi, Nneoma           FR UMBC                  11.84m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 McKinney, Abbie           FR Virginia              11.50m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  FOUL  FOUL          
 23 Conklin, Rae              FR Johns Hopkin          11.08m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 LaFond, Thea              SO Maryland              11.00m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Edwards, Alethia          FR Coppin State          12.75m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  10.04m  FOUL         
 26 Garry, Jessica            FR Howard CC             10.15m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 DeVita, Sarah             SO Virginia               9.15m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standard 42'00"
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        ECAC: & 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Moriah             SR Maryland              18.95m     18.25m&  59-10.50 
      17.33m  16.99m  FOUL  18.06m  18.25m  18.02m
  2 Freeland, Dwanya          SR Fairleigh Di          16.34m     15.87m   52-01.00 
      14.43m  15.87m  15.29m  15.27m  FOUL  15.17m
  3 Deller, Amanda            SR UMBC                  15.65m     15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.17m  15.39m  14.93m  15.24m  15.80m  15.48m
  4 Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                  15.91m     15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  FOUL  15.05m  15.19m  15.49m
  5 Clay, Samantha            JR Morgan State          16.04m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      13.66m  FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  15.29m  14.67m
  6 Brown, Teronda            JR Navy                  15.21m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      13.79m  14.58m  FOUL  14.58m  15.06m  15.06m
  7 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware              14.16m     15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.26m  13.79m  15.02m  14.54m  14.96m  FOUL
  8 Mealer, Ranita            JR Morgan State          15.75m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      12.55m  13.81m  13.77m  FOUL  14.18m  FOUL
  9 Hagenauer, Monica         SO Delaware              14.00m     13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.64m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  13.41m
 10 Napariu, Sonya            FR Maryland              15.00m    J13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.27m  PASS  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Nelson, Jennifer          FR UMBC                  14.83m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.20m  13.45m  FOUL         
 12 Sniscak, Courtney         JR Delaware              15.26m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.29m         
 13 Edokobi, Nneoma           FR UMBC                  11.62m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  PASS  FOUL         
 14 Moore, Sharita            JR Morgan State          13.44m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m         
 15 Baker, Elysa              FR Mary Washing          10.00m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  10.33m  PASS         
 16 Falls, Cheyenne           SO Mary Washing          10.21m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  9.80m  PASS         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: !  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeRosier, Phillipe           Unattached              6.55     ! 6.86q  5 
  2 Savoy, Jasper             FR Fairleigh Di            6.85       7.01q  3 
  3 Cummings, Adam            FR Virginia                7.00       7.03q  4 
  4 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                    6.80       7.06q  4 
  5 David, Dareem             SR Maryland                6.92       7.09q  1 
  6 Welsh, Sean               SO York (Pa.)              7.08       7.15q  2 
  6 Davenport, John              Unattached              6.97       7.15q  1 
  8 Boateng, Christian        FR Morgan State            6.99       7.15q  5 
  9 Thompson, Nigel           FR Morgan State            6.99       7.19q  3 
 10 Clarke, Scott             FR Virginia                7.00       7.20q  3 
 11 Salvadon, Sidney          FR Fairleigh Di            6.99       7.21q  4 
 12 Sherman, William          SO Maryland                7.10       7.21q  4 
 13 Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                  7.17       7.22q  1 
 13 Cavaluchi, Phil           SR York (Pa.)              7.14       7.22q  5 
 15 Scarborough, Travis       FR Bowie State             7.16       7.23q  2 
 16 Balderson, Pat            JR UMBC                    7.10       7.25q  5 
 17 Williams, Alonzo          SR Bowie State             7.01       7.30   1 
 17 Crawford, Kareem          SO Coppin State            6.91       7.30   2 
 19 Naticchia, Alex           SO Johns Hopkin            7.25       7.32   4 
 19 Langston, Andrew          SO York (Pa.)              7.20       7.32   2 
 21 Williamson, Rodney           Unattached                         7.36   2 
 22 Jebb, Alex                JR Johns Hopkin            7.25       7.36   3 
 23 Baker, Kyle               JR UMBC                    7.01       7.37   2 
 24 McDonald, Raldaine        SR Fairleigh Di            6.99       7.41   5 
 25 Farmer, Everette             Unattached              6.98       7.43   2 
 26 Shepard, Khalek           SO Virginia                7.15       7.45   3 
 27 Fields, Clinton              Tnt Racing Club                    7.48   3 
 28 Austin, Greg                 Delaware TC             7.50       7.50   2 
 29 Grant, Justin             SO Johns Hopkin            7.30       7.50   5 
 30 Kong, Will                   Delaware TC             7.37       7.54   4 
 31 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                  7.40       7.57   3 
 32 Strums, Aaron             SO Morgan State            7.05       7.58   1 
 33 James, Devin              SO Coppin State            7.14       7.67   4 
 34 Bailey, Kadeem            FR Bowie State                        7.82   1 
 35 Woods, Antoinio           FR Howard CC               7.80       8.07   1 
 36 Abdulakbar, Tariq         FR Howard CC               7.80       8.13   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: !  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 DeRosier, Phillipe           Unattached              6.86       6.75!  1 
  2 Cummings, Adam            FR Virginia                7.03       6.86!  1 
  3 Savoy, Jasper             FR Fairleigh Di            7.01       7.00   1 
  4 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                    7.06       7.05   1 
  5 Davenport, John              Unattached              7.15       7.06   1 
  6 Welsh, Sean               SO York (Pa.)              7.15       7.10   1 
  7 Clarke, Scott             FR Virginia                7.20       7.14   2 
  8 Boateng, Christian        FR Morgan State            7.15       7.17   1 
  9 Sherman, William          SO Maryland                7.21       7.18   2 
 10 Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                  7.22       7.18   2 
 11 Scarborough, Travis       FR Bowie State             7.23       7.20   2 
 12 Salvadon, Sidney          FR Fairleigh Di            7.21       7.25   2 
 13 Cavaluchi, Phil           SR York (Pa.)              7.22       7.26   2 
 14 Balderson, Pat            JR UMBC                    7.25       7.27   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 22.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jeremy            SO Coppin State           21.65      22.60   5 
  2 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                 21.75      22.68   5 
  3 Patrice, Randolph            Unattached             22.72      23.06   3 
  4 Victorian, Jibri          SR Coppin State           21.45      23.09   5 
  5 Carr, Isaac                  Performance Athl       21.70      23.10   5 
  6 Gomez, Jalame             SO Bowie State            22.48      23.14   4 
  7 Williamson, Rodney           Unattached                        23.26   1 
  8 Gonzalez, Fabian          SO Bowie State            23.05      23.26   2 
  9 Hairston, Brandon         FR Morgan State           22.20      23.30   4 
 10 Salvadon, Sidney          FR Fairleigh Di           22.00      23.41   4 
 11 Scarborough, Travis       FR Bowie State            22.95      23.50   2 
 12 Proctor, Trae             SR UMBC                   22.92      23.58   2 
 13 Coaxum, Niko              FR UMBC                   23.00      23.58   2 
 14 Welsh, Sean               SO York (Pa.)             22.87      23.59   3 
 15 Harris, Waydell           SR Fairleigh Di           22.10      23.60   4 
 16 Martin, Rob               SR Johns Hopkin           22.78      23.90   3 
 17 Grant, Justin             SO Johns Hopkin           23.40      24.20   1 
 18 Langston, Andrew          SO York (Pa.)             22.90      24.22   3 
 19 Kong, Will                   Delaware TC            23.90      24.88   1 
 20 Johnson, Raymius          FR Howard CC              22.90      25.03   3 
 21 Austin, Greg                 Delaware TC            24.20      25.37   1 
 22 Cuomo, Tyler              SR UMBC                   23.00      26.23   2 
 23 Abdulakbar, Tariq         FR Howard CC              23.70      26.60   1 
 24 Pearce, Johnvoss          FR Howard CC              24.10      27.20   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petgrave, Jahil           FR Howard CC              35.00      35.30   3 
  2 Bryan, Ozzie              JR Virginia               35.20      35.93   3 
  3 O'Connor, Colin           FR Johns Hopkin           37.45      36.32   2 
  4 Robinson, Marquis         FR Fairleigh Di           35.45      36.85   3 
  5 Farmer, Everette             Unattached             35.75      37.33   3 
  6 Taylor, Donell            FR Coppin State           34.81      37.33   3 
  7 Cox, Demetrice            SO York (Pa.)             36.11      38.09   2 
  8 Harris, Waydell           SR Fairleigh Di           35.10      38.31   3 
  9 Hill, Chris               FR Howard CC              39.00      38.84   1 
 10 Affum, Yaw                SR Fairleigh Di           37.23      39.15   2 
 11 Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                 38.00      39.31   1 
 12 Ricciardi, Bryan          FR Johns Hopkin           37.45      39.49   2 
 13 Beidleman, Okera          FR York (Pa.)             35.90      39.54   2 
 14 Smith, Marcus             FR Howard CC              38.00      41.27   1 
 15 Ray, Otis                 FR York (Pa.)             38.65      43.32   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 49.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davenport, John              Unattached             48.10      49.84   4 
  2 Covington, Aaron          FR Morgan State           48.50      50.87   4 
  3 Williams, Zaki            FR Fairleigh Di           48.90      51.12   4 
  4 Coaxum, Niko              FR UMBC                   50.08      51.45   2 
  5 Redfearn, Wesley          SR Morgan State           50.20      52.19   2 
  6 Carr, Isaac                  Performance Athl       49.70      52.20   3 
  7 Seeger, Randall           FR Johns Hopkin           52.11      52.33   1 
  8 Johnson, Evan             FR Morgan State           50.26      52.59   2 
  9 Dyagilev, Jenya           FR Fairleigh Di           49.87      52.71   2 
 10 Gomez, Jalame             SO Bowie State            49.07      52.76   4 
 11 Ballah, Daniel            FR Bowie State            49.50      52.90   3 
 12 Myers, Sha-Kim            SR UMBC                   51.75      53.04   1 
 13 Anderson, Blake           SO Coppin State           48.87      53.48   4 
 14 Mathis, Dominique         JR Howard                 49.23      53.97   3 
 15 Ikwubuo, Kennedy             Unattached             50.00      54.19   2 
 16 Simba, imhotep            FR Coppin State           49.68      54.23   3 
 17 McLendon, Michael         SR UMBC                   53.29      54.48   1 
 18 Stroman, Jewerl           SO Howard                 52.00      54.99   1 
 19 Beidleman, Okera          FR York (Pa.)             53.53      55.49   4 
 20 Minicucci, Andrew         JR Johns Hopkin           52.91      55.81   1 
 -- Cisse, Mohamed            FR Fairleigh Di           49.10        DNF   3 
 -- Brown, Edward             JR Coppin State           50.34        DNF   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hazzard, Payton           SO Virginia             1:20.47    1:21.07   4 
  2 Niang, Mamadou            JR Maryland             1:18.00    1:21.86   4 
  3 Thomas, Andre             SR Coppin State         1:20.20    1:21.91   4 
  4 Durham, Adam                 Unattached           1:22.00    1:23.20   4 
  5 Propst, Edgar             FR Howard CC            1:23.00    1:23.90   3 
  6 Swindell, Anthony            Unattached           1:23.65    1:24.37   3 
  7 Holmgren, Trevor          FR Johns Hopkin         1:26.00    1:25.23   2 
  8 Hamilton, David           FR American             1:24.00    1:25.28   2 
  9 Shokunbi, Afolabi         SO Virginia             1:21.25    1:25.59   4 
 10 Mantovani, Nicholas       FR Johns Hopkin         1:25.00    1:26.19   2 
 11 Lavorgna, Christian       SO Virginia             1:24.00    1:27.93   3 
 12 Malerich, Joshua          FR York (Pa.)           1:33.00    1:30.96   2 
 13 Webb, Russell             FR Howard CC            1:28.00    1:31.12   2 
 14 Maliff, Terrence          SO Maryland             1:20.00    1:31.26   4 
 15 McCoy, Michael            SO Coppin State         1:22.36    1:35.29   3 
 16 Young, Nasir              SO Howard               1:22.00    1:36.53   3 
 17 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard               1:55.00    1:51.43   1 
 18 El-Firh, Adel             FR Howard CC            1:39.00    1:52.06   1 
 -- O'Malley, Aidan           FR American             1:33.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 1:54.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew             JR UMBC                 1:52.50    1:54.66! 
  2 Mowatt, Giovani           SO Howard               1:50.28    1:54.77! 
  3 Prince, Hugh              JR Coppin State         1:54.51    1:57.82  
  4 Kereszetes, Andrew        FR UMBC                 1:53.00    1:57.87  
  5 Carey, James              SO Howard               1:55.00    1:58.43  
  6 Carey, Andrew             JR Johns Hopkin         1:54.00    1:58.54  
  7 Chelton, Ryan             SR Maryland             1:56.50    1:59.54  
  8 Kacsur, Chuck                Georgetown Runni     1:57.60    1:59.78  
  9 Smothers, Dana            JR Bowie State          1:57.29    2:00.15  
 10 Guth, Phlip               JR Fairleigh Di         1:57.00    2:00.62  
 11 Lawrence, Rayon              Unattached           1:56.00    2:00.71  
 12 Johnson, Nick             FR UMBC                 1:56.00    2:01.03  
 13 Schuler, Eric             SO UMBC                 1:58.00    2:01.40  
 14 Butler, Wes               JR Johns Hopkin         1:56.34    2:01.40  
 15 Robinson, DeAndre         SR Morgan State         1:57.25    2:01.48  
 16 Hicks, Sonny              SO Bowie State          1:58.00    2:01.49  
 17 Durosoga, Oluwaseyi       SO Howard               1:57.64    2:02.13  
 18 Hyland, Steve             JR Johns Hopkin         1:58.10    2:02.23  
 19 Pickett, Ben              FR UMBC                 1:59.00    2:02.75  
 20 Saunders, Tyler              Unattached           1:55.00    2:02.94  
 21 Omar, Hassan              FR UMBC                 2:02.00    2:03.12  
 22 Hamilton, Max             FR American             1:56.00    2:03.13  
 23 Ortiz, Frank              JR Fairleigh Di         1:58.00    2:03.39  
 24 Lamour, Harold            SO Morgan State         1:56.00    2:03.65  
 25 Albino, Jake              JR UMBC                 1:55.50    2:04.11  
 26 Ndjami, Rhema             SO Bowie State                     2:04.25  
 27 Smith, Nicolas            FR Morgan State         1:59.21    2:04.31  
 28 Arrington, Robert         JR Coppin State         2:02.45    2:05.65  
 29 Semeon, Redatu            FR UMBC                 2:02.00    2:06.38  
 30 Warfield, Alex            FR Howard CC            2:03.00    2:10.11  
 -- Press, Ben                SR Johns Hopkin         1:55.00        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 4:14.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kwiatkowski, Christopher     New Balance Pace     4:08.00    4:13.83! 
  2 Schrom, Ed                FR Virginia             4:07.90    4:16.62  
  3 Robinson, Max             JR Johns Hopkin         4:18.00    4:19.58  
  4 Saunders, Tyler              Unattached           4:16.00    4:19.83  
  5 Leininger, Mark           SR American             4:20.00    4:20.30  
  6 Schuler, Eric             SO UMBC                 4:18.57    4:20.63  
  7 Matsakis, Constantine     JR American                        4:20.75  
  8 Albino, Jake              JR UMBC                 4:14.00    4:20.76  
  9 Mowatt, Giovani           SO Howard               4:20.09    4:21.32  
 10 Pope, John                JR American             4:19.59    4:23.20  
 11 Omar, Hassan              FR UMBC                 4:20.00    4:25.32  
 12 McCombs, David            FR American             4:24.00    4:25.40  
 13 Saliani, Julian           JR Johns Hopkin         4:21.00    4:28.03  
 14 Semeon, Redatu            FR UMBC                 4:20.00    4:28.76  
 15 Lutz, Ian                 SO American             4:22.78    4:30.03  
 16 Snyder, Cody              FR Virginia             4:08.00    4:31.04  
 17 Alvarez, Ryan             JR Johns Hopkin         4:24.00    4:32.52  
 18 Kelly, Tom                   Georgetown Runni     4:25.50    4:32.99  
 19 Carey, James              SO Howard               4:31.44    4:33.18  
 20 Woermer, Tom              SO American             4:24.00    4:34.45  
 21 Todd, Philip              FR Virginia             4:08.00    4:35.42  
 22 Ochstein, Schaffer        FR Johns Hopkin         4:22.00    4:38.94  
 23 Stetson, Michael          SO York (Pa.)           4:42.00    4:39.97  
 24 Tharpe, J                 SO Bowie State                     4:43.55  
 25 Wilke, Peter                 Unattached           4:33.00    4:43.66  
 26 Schwartz, Ryan            FR Johns Hopkin         4:29.00    4:43.98  
 27 Rhodes, Nikolai              Unattached           4:26.40    4:44.46  
 28 Cookman, Carus            FR York (Pa.)           4:40.00    4:44.96  
 29 Smith, Nicolas            FR Morgan State         4:40.10    4:48.16  
 30 Lui, Justin                  Terp Runners         4:52.86    4:51.64  
 31 Coker, Alaric             FR Coppin State         4:25.50    4:55.11  
 32 O'Donnell, Matt              Delaware TC          4:40.00    5:00.21  
 33 Fernandez, Rafael         FR Howard CC            4:50.00    5:12.71  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 8:27.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brannigan, Jeff              New Balance Pace     8:20.00    8:24.56! 
  2 Allen, Mark               SR American             8:28.13    8:30.59  
  3 Gooding, Darrel           FR Fairleigh Di         8:20.00    8:44.76  
  4 O'Leary, Sean             SR Maryland             8:30.00    8:49.71  
  5 Stecklair, Austin         SO Johns Hopkin         8:44.00    8:51.23  
  6 Frick, James              SR Johns Hopkin         8:43.00    8:52.00  
  7 Budman, Josh              SR Johns Hopkin         8:46.00    8:59.26  
  8 Smooth, Christian         SR Morgan State         8:50.00    9:02.11  
  9 Wegner, Michael              Unattached           8:46.00    9:02.61  
 10 Ringwood, David           SR Johns Hopkin         8:56.00    9:07.30  
 11 Kisley, Nick              SR Johns Hopkin         8:55.00    9:14.65  
 12 Campbell, William         SR Morgan State         8:54.00    9:15.20  
 13 Steenkamer, Christopher      Terp Runners         9:10.00    9:18.91  
 14 Hayslett, Austin          FR UMBC                 9:05.00    9:21.92  
 15 Ferris, Robert            JR Johns Hopkin         9:04.00    9:23.87  
 16 Hopkins, Zach             FR UMBC                 9:05.00    9:28.37  
 17 Stetson, Michael          SO York (Pa.)           9:44.05    9:33.62  
 18 Harrison, Aaron           SR Howard               8:50.00    9:39.58  
 19 Cookman, Carus            FR York (Pa.)           9:45.00    9:43.77  
 -- Weinstein, Zach           SR American                            DNF  
 -- Hodgins, Cody             FR American             9:20.00        DNF  
 -- Skomal, Bernard           FR American             9:20.00        DNF  
 -- Regan, Nicholas           SO American             8:33.32        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 14:45.40                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown Runni    14:46.00   15:06.69  
  2 Cowing, TJ                SR UMBC                15:10.00   15:28.89  
  3 Gupta, Saksham            SO Johns Hopkin        15:20.00   15:31.91  
  4 DiSalvo, Vinny            JR UMBC                15:10.00   15:34.80  
  5 Schmidt, Quincy           SR Mary Washing        16:20.00   15:58.71  
  6 Harrison, Aaron           SR Howard              15:27.16   16:10.78  
  7 Dordai, Nathan            JR Johns Hopkin        15:45.00   16:15.77  
  8 Ndjami, Rhema             SO Bowie State         15:09.76   16:18.78  
  9 Roberts, JR                  Georgetown Runni    16:15.00   16:25.21  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: !  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Proctor, Trae             SR UMBC                    7.89     ! 8.08q  3 
  2 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                  8.02     ! 8.25q  1 
  3 Boateng, Christian        FR Morgan State            8.35       8.33q  1 
  4 Dorsey, Jeremy            SO Coppin State            7.98       8.38q  2 
  5 Crawford, Kareem          SO Coppin State            8.13       8.47q  3 
  6 Strums, Aaron             SO Morgan State            8.33       8.47q  2 
  7 Tirado, Carnegie          SR Howard                  8.20       8.55q  3 
  8 Pirtle, John Michael      FR Virginia                8.75       8.81q  3 
  9 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                  8.80       8.92q  1 
 10 McCloud, Trevant          FR Fairleigh Di            8.77       8.94q  2 
 11 Lavorgna, Christian       SO Virginia                8.75       8.95q  3 
 12 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State            8.60       9.14q  2 
 13 Stelmach, Adrian          FR Johns Hopkin            8.78       9.33q  1 
 14 Cho, Jeremy               FR Johns Hopkin            9.21       9.49q  2 
 15 Fourney, Jonathan         FR Howard CC               9.33       9.91q  1 
 -- Williams, Alonzo          SR Bowie State             8.06         FS   2 
 -- Victorian, Jibri          SR Coppin State            8.00         DQ   1  TCH HURDLE w/ HAND
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: !  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                  8.25       7.97!  1 
  2 Proctor, Trae             SR UMBC                    8.08       7.99!  1 
  3 Dorsey, Jeremy            SO Coppin State            8.38       8.15!  1 
  4 Boateng, Christian        FR Morgan State            8.33       8.24!  1 
  5 Crawford, Kareem          SO Coppin State            8.47       8.27   1 
  6 McCloud, Trevant          FR Fairleigh Di            8.94       8.64   2 
  7 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                  8.92       8.67   2 
  8 Strums, Aaron             SO Morgan State            8.47       8.78   1 
  9 Pirtle, John Michael      FR Virginia                8.81       8.83   1 
 10 Stelmach, Adrian          FR Johns Hopkin            9.33       9.14   2 
 11 Cho, Jeremy               FR Johns Hopkin            9.49       9.38   2 
 12 Fourney, Jonathan         FR Howard CC               9.91       9.54   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 3:19.90                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:13.45    3:24.68   3 
     1) Anderson, Blake SO              2) Crawford, Kareem SO            
     3) Taylor, Donell FR               4) Thomas, Andre SR               
  2 Howard  'A'                                       3:17.92    3:28.58   3 
     1) Durosoga, Oluwaseyi SO          2) Mathis, Dominique JR           
     3) Carey, James SO                 4) Mowatt, Giovani SO             
  3 Bowie State  'B'                                  3:23.00    3:30.40   2 
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                3:26.00    3:31.35   2 
     1) Martin, Rob SR                  2) Holmgren, Trevor FR            
     3) Mantovani, Nicholas FR          4) Carey, Andrew JR               
  5 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          3:18.99    3:31.96   3 
     1) McDonald, Raldaine SR           2) Williams, Zaki FR              
     3) Robinson, Marquis FR            4) Dyagilev, Jenya FR             
  6 Howard CC  'A'                                    3:28.00    3:32.02   3 
     1) Petgrave, Jahil FR              2) Propst, Edgar FR               
     3) Hill, Chris FR                  4) Fourney, Jonathan FR           
  7 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                3:33.00    3:40.75   1 
     1) Seeger, Randall FR              2) Hyland, Steve JR               
     3) Ricciardi, Bryan FR             4) Minicucci, Andrew JR           
  8 Howard CC  'B'                                    3:41.00    3:49.60   1 
     1) Smith, Marcus FR                2) Webb, Russell FR               
     3) Woods, Antoinio FR              4) Warfield, Alex FR              
 -- Bowie State  'A'                                  3:17.00         DQ   3  Rule 5.5.2d
     1) Ballah, Daniel FR               2) Gomez, Jalame SO               
     3) Smothers, Dana JR               4) Hicks, Sonny SO                
 -- Morgan State  'A'                                 3:18.24         DQ   3  5.5..2a
     1) Covington, Aaron FR             2) Redfearn, Wesley SR            
     3) Johnson, Evan FR                4) Hairston, Brandon FR           
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 10:19.70                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               10:20.00   10:38.59  
     1) Carey, Andrew JR                2) Martin, Rob SR                 
     3) Press, Ben SR                   4) Butler, Wes JR                 
  2 Mary Washington  'A'                             10:50.00   10:55.03  
     1) Anderson, Chris SO              2) Corona, Frank SO               
     3) Robertson, Kevin FR             4) Eghtessad, Nick FR             
  3 Mary Washington  'B'                             11:05.00   11:16.27  
     1) Speray, Kevin FR                2) Houff, Tate FR                 
     3) Dawes, Nate JR                  4) Van Emmerik, James FR          
  4 Coppin State  'A'                                10:39.03   11:32.46  
     1) Coker, Alaric FR                2) Davis, Delroy FR               
     3) McCoy, Michael SO               4) Prince, Hugh JR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standard 6'02"
 1.83 - 1.88 - 1.93 - 1.98 - 2.03 - 2.08 - 2.13 - 2.16 - +0.3
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jon                 SR Maryland               2.20m      2.16m!   7-01.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.16 2.24 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Hoova                Unattached             2.15m      2.08m!   6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Harper, Jonathan             Performance Athl       2.08m     J2.08m!   6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Baskerville, Brandon      JR Coppin State           2.10m     J2.08m!   6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Devita, Tommy             JR Virginia               2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wright, Kenyon            FR Morgan State           2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Coiner, Julian            FR Coppin State           2.08m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Drammeh, Momodou          JR UMBC                   2.04m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Thornhill, Clark          SO Virginia               1.94m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      XXO    O    X   XX 
 10 Walsh, Ryan               SO Johns Hopkin           1.94m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 10 Kiser, Anthony            FR Bowie State            1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 10 Paek, Joseph              FR Johns Hopkin           1.91m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 13 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                 1.90m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Rybak, John               JR UMBC                   1.84m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Conley, Devin             FR Johns Hopkin           1.86m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standard 13'00"
 3.60 - 3.75 - 3.90 - 4.05 - 4.20 - 4.35 - 4.50 - 4.65 - +0.15
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shane                 Unattached             5.23m      4.95m!  16-02.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Armentrout, Matthew       SR Virginia               4.65m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Lavorgna, Christian       SO Virginia               4.30m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Vozzo, Paul               SO Johns Hopkin           4.35m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Keenahan, Kevin           SR Johns Hopkin           3.90m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Stott, Liam               JR UMBC                   4.10m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Rentzsch, Vincent         FR UMBC                   4.10m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Carmen, Thomas            FR UMBC                   3.40m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Civetta, Patrick          SO Johns Hopkin           3.66m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                 4.55m         NH            
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Burnett, Nick                Unattached             5.06m         NH            
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standard 21'00"
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 7.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miles, Brandon               Unattached             7.43m      7.04m!  23-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.04m  6.76m  6.77m  7.04m
  2 Williams, Bryan           JR Bowie State            6.65m      6.97m   22-10.50 
      FOUL  6.75m  6.63m  6.64m  6.97m  PASS
  3 Gray, Warren                 Unattached             7.18m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  6.61m  FOUL  6.44m  6.48m  FOUL
  4 Teyibo, Oladosu           JR UMBC                   6.74m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.44m  6.48m  6.62m  6.54m  6.75m
  5 Wallace, Anthony             Unattached             7.45m      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.74m  6.62m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6 Thomas, Christopher       SO Bowie State            6.71m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.40m  FOUL  6.52m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Cavaluchi, Phil           SR York (Pa.)             6.70m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      FOUL  6.43m  FOUL  FOUL  6.55m  FOUL
  8 Thompson, Nigel           FR Morgan State           6.90m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.00m  6.47m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Naticchia, Alex           SO Johns Hopkin           6.87m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.27m  6.47m  FOUL  6.18m  FOUL  6.25m
 10 Pirtle, John Michael      FR Virginia               6.95m      6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.23m  6.32m  FOUL         
 11 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                 6.72m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Rentzsch, Vincent         FR UMBC                   6.70m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 James, Devin              SO Coppin State           6.89m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.98m         
 14 Paek, Joseph              FR Johns Hopkin           5.90m      5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                 6.74m      5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Ray, Otis                 FR York (Pa.)             6.25m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Cunningham, Colin         JR Fairleigh Di           6.45m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Stelmach, Adrian          FR Johns Hopkin           5.92m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Obemeata, Aboshioma       SR UMBC                   6.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standard 44'00"
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 14.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Satchell, Ryan            SO Virginia              15.25m     15.04m!  49-04.25 
      FOUL  14.40m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  15.04m
  2 Obemeata, Aboshioma       SR UMBC                  14.71m     14.58m!  47-10.00 
      14.58m  14.25m  14.53m  14.43m  14.55m  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Christopher       SO Bowie State           14.50m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.10m  14.10m  13.85m  14.16m  14.00m  ND
  4 Jebb, Alex                JR Johns Hopkin          13.90m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.22m  13.53m  ND  13.44m  13.62m  FOUL
  5 Cunningham, Colin         JR Fairleigh Di          13.91m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.83m  13.53m  ND  13.32m  ND  ND
  6 Williams, Bryan           JR Bowie State           14.70m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.97m  13.26m  FOUL  13.44m
  7 Marshall, Roderick        JR Morgan State          13.90m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.60m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL
  8 Spadaro, Michael          SO Johns Hopkin          13.88m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  ND  ND  12.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Conley, Devin             FR Johns Hopkin          13.11m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  ND  11.38m  ND  FOUL
 10 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                13.98m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  FOUL         
 -- Teyibo, Oladosu           JR UMBC                  13.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standard 45'00"
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 15.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Jefferson         JR Morgan State          15.35m     15.72m!  51-07.00 
      15.46m  15.72m  15.59m  15.09m  15.25m  FOUL
  2 Adantor, Yao              JR UMBC                  15.44m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.29m  FOUL  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC           15.30m     15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.95m  15.15m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.16m
  4 Haghighi, Josh            JR Maryland                         14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.40m  14.73m  14.84m  14.46m  14.20m  14.78m
  5 Serafenas, Thor           JR UMBC                  14.72m     14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.22m  14.70m  FOUL  13.91m  14.83m  14.37m
  6 McDearmon, Cameron        SR UMBC                  14.52m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.33m  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rana, Isahq               FR Morgan State          14.00m     13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.53m  13.63m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State          14.20m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      12.54m  13.52m  PASS  13.80m  PASS  PASS
  9 Johnson, Channing         JR Bowie State           13.73m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10 Mayne, Joshua             SR UMBC                   3.40m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.97m         
 11 Nash, Chris               SO Howard CC             13.97m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Cook, Sam                 JR Johns Hopkin          12.50m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.55m         
 13 Pirtle, John Michael      FR Virginia              12.00m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Hickman, Jonathan         JR Johns Hopkin          13.09m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Collins, Peter            FR Howard CC             13.80m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  FOUL         
 16 Keene, Javron             FR Coppin State          13.39m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  PASS  FOUL         
 17 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                10.68m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  PASS         
 18 Bailey, Kadeem            FR Bowie State           10.00m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.92m  PASS         
 -- Telesford, Michael        SR Fairleigh Di          13.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gayle, Rajae              FR Howard                14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements MUST be in METRIC
 Minimum standard 45'06"
 Results available at www.mdtimingllc.com/realtime
        IC4A: ! 16.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McDearmon, Cameron        SR UMBC                  17.47m     18.38m!  60-03.75 
      FOUL  16.73m  FOUL  18.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stewart, Emmanuel         JR Morgan State          19.00m     18.30m!  60-00.50 
      17.03m  FOUL  16.89m  FOUL  18.30m  FOUL
  3 Cole, Pat                 SO Maryland              15.56m     16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.13m  FOUL  FOUL  15.87m  15.53m  16.74m
  4 Haghighi, Josh            JR Maryland              15.00m     16.45m   53-11.75 
      FOUL  14.72m  15.26m  16.07m  16.07m  16.45m
  5 Serafenas, Thor           JR UMBC                  17.16m     16.25m   53-03.75 
      14.66m  15.08m  15.30m  16.25m  FOUL  15.94m
  6 Schwedtner, Jim              Delaware TC           15.00m     16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.27m  15.62m  15.88m  16.13m  15.69m  16.09m
  7 Adantor, Yao              JR UMBC                  15.89m     15.99m   52-05.50 
      14.12m  15.54m  15.29m  15.33m  15.99m  FOUL
  8 Stinsman, Raymond         JR UMBC                  14.50m     15.26m   50-00.75 
      14.37m  14.17m  15.07m  15.26m  15.13m  14.23m
  9 Telesford, Michael        SR Fairleigh Di          15.66m     14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10 Collins, Peter            FR Howard CC             11.65m     14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  14.33m         
 11 Nash, Chris               SO Howard CC             12.23m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.70m  13.93m  FOUL         
 12 Cronin, Matt              SR Mary Washing          13.22m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  PASS         
 13 Butler, Jefferson         JR Morgan State          13.79m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  PASS  PASS         
 14 Rana, Isahq               FR Morgan State          13.40m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Gayle, Rajae              FR Howard                14.00m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  9.52m  PASS         
 -- Keene, Javron             FR Coppin State           9.46m       FOUL            
     x  x  x   FOUL  FOUL  FOUL