Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2013 Towson University Invitational - 3/30/2013                
                   Johnny Unitas Stadium, Towson University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 12.08  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 12.80  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Boothe, Randi             JR West Chester             12.28A 
  2 Fiddes, Kelsey            FR Towson                   12.37A 
  3 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                     12.61A 
  4 Davis, Kaitlyn            FR Towson                   12.63A 
  5 Carter, Jasmine           SR Cheyney                  12.76A 
  6 Harris, Alexis            JR Holy Family              13.22  
  7 Bond, Kiersten            FR West Chester             13.46  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Warrick, Amira            SO West Chester             12.70A 
  2 Vaughn, Desiree           JR Towson                   12.81  
  3 Joyner, Kiera             JR Towson                   12.87  
  4 Muro, Alexandra           SO Delaware                 13.13  
  5 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     FR Towson                   13.45  
  6 Edmond, Ashley            JR Navy                     13.78  
Section  3     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Irsik, Samantha           SO Navy                     13.18  
  2 Wilson, Janna             FR West Chester             13.18  
  3 Pinckney, Lindsay         FR Towson                   13.32  
  4 Davis, Alison                Towson Unive             13.46  
  5 Sweet, Veronica           SR Cheyney                  13.60  
  6 Kuhn, Danielle            SO West Chester             13.82  
  7 Hacker, Maria             SO Loyola (Md.)             13.90  
  8 porter, julia             FR Holy Family              14.49  
Section  4     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Solano, Cecilia           FR Montgomery C             13.74  
  2 Kish, Peace               FR Montgomery C             13.75  
  3 McCloe, Nikolette         FR West Chester             13.99  
  4 McLymore, Crystan         FR Navy                     14.04  
  5 Sipes, Deanna                Towson Unive             14.57  
  6 Rehm, Abbey                  Towson Unive             15.19  
  7 Kraft, Lindsay               Towson Unive             15.45  
Section  5     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Barnum, Sarah             SO Navy                     13.50  
  2 Mouapo, Jacky             SO Montgomery C             14.03  
  3 Myers, Jade               JR Holy Family              15.34  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 24.74  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 26.50  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Caruso, Victoria          SR Delaware                 24.74E 
  2 Campbell, Chelsi          FR Delaware                 25.61A 
  3 Dupiche, Nijah            SR Delaware                 25.82A 
  4 Davis, Kaitlyn            FR Towson                   25.91A 
  5 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware                 26.50A 
  6 Muro, Alexandra           SO Delaware                 26.62  
  7 Donovan, Kelley           SO Delaware                 26.68  
  8 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                 26.74  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Fiddes, Kelsey            FR Towson                   25.93A 
  2 Vaughn, Desiree           JR Towson                   26.53  
  3 Ffrench, Veronica         JR Navy                     26.57  
  4 Joyner, Kiera             JR Towson                   26.90  
  5 Druggan, Natasha          SR Navy                     26.97  
  6 Littlejohn, Arabia        SR Navy                     26.97  
Section  3     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Warrick, Amira            SO West Chester             26.06A 
  2 Williams, Alyse           FR Towson                   26.18A 
  3 Sarr, Yamundow            FR Towson                   26.22A 
  4 Price, Delainey           SR Holy Family              26.80  
  5 Boyle, jennifer           FR Holy Family              28.92  
Section  4     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Irsik, Samantha           SO Navy                     27.65  
  2 Soto, Michelle            FR Navy                     28.56  
  3 Russell, Danielle         FR Towson                   29.11  
  4 Williams, Tori            FR West Chester             30.30  
Section  5     Wind: +0.0
  1 Solano, Cecilia           FR Montgomery C             28.29  
  2 Nelson, Brianna           FR Loyola (Md.)             28.37  
  3 Davis, Alison                Towson Unive             28.47  
  4 Braun, Kathleen           SO Navy                     28.75  
  5 Criqui, Charlotte         SO Loyola (Md.)             28.93  
  6 Omolana, Tayo                Towson Unive             28.97  
  7 Kish, Peace               FR Montgomery C             29.50  
  8 Bunmi, Ayodele            FR Montgomery C             29.91  
Section  6     Wind: +0.0
  1 Carter, Simone            SR Cheyney                  27.47  
  2 Watkins, Christal         SO Cheyney                  28.41  
  3 Riffle, Lauren            SO Navy                     29.64  
  4 Eberhardt, Courtney          Towson Unive             31.94  
  5 Kraft, Lindsay               Towson Unive             33.77  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E   55.94  2013                                                  
     D3 ECAC: A 1:00.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Caruso, Victoria          SR Delaware                 55.91E 
  2 Foster, Toresha           SO Delaware                 56.97A 
  3 Dupiche, Nijah            SR Delaware                 58.09A 
  4 Campbell, Chelsi          FR Delaware                 58.43A 
  5 Miles, Leslie             JR Towson                   58.89A 
  6 Druggan, Natasha          SR Navy                   1:00.40  
  7 Shepherd, Sydney          SO Delaware               1:03.74  
Section  2  
  1 Boothe, Randi             JR West Chester             59.52A 
  2 Donovan, Kelley           SO Delaware                 59.81A 
  3 Price, Delainey           SR Holy Family            1:01.90  
  4 Trainer, Megan            SR Loyola (Md.)           1:02.11  
Section  3  
  1 Payne, Stephanie          SR Navy                   1:01.66  
  2 Maw, Kelly                SR Navy                   1:02.25  
  3 Martin, Shemika           SR Towson                 1:03.09  
  4 Buccellato, Marissa       JR Loyola (Md.)           1:03.26  
  5 Nelson, Brianna           FR Loyola (Md.)           1:03.60  
  6 Bergamo, Lauren           SO Towson                 1:03.82  
Section  4  
  1 Garrison, Diane           JR Cheyney                1:03.21  
  2 Leary, Carly              JR Navy                   1:04.29  
  3 Boyle, jennifer           FR Holy Family            1:04.69  
  4 Blaha, Emily              SO Navy                   1:07.14  
  5 McCloe, Nikolette         FR West Chester           1:10.44  
  6 Eberhardt, Courtney          Towson Unive           1:13.29  
  7 Liggins, Aniyah              Towson Unive           1:13.73  
Section  5  
  1 Riffle, Lauren            SO Navy                   1:03.05  
  2 Slater, Rachel            JR Navy                   1:07.71  
  3 Carter, Simone            SR Cheyney                1:10.28  
  4 Bunmi, Ayodele            FR Montgomery C           1:10.81  
  5 Watkins, Christal         SO Cheyney                1:11.09  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 2:10.94  2013                                                  
     D3 ECAC: A 2:20.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay        JR Delaware               2:12.43A 
  2 Dickens, Shanel           FR Delaware               2:17.08A 
  3 Smith, Nicole             SR West Chester           2:18.06A 
  4 Steenkamer, Meredith      SO Delaware               2:18.27A 
  5 Welker, Ashley            FR Navy                   2:19.87A 
  6 Carroll, Alexandra        SO Delaware               2:20.27  
  7 Lescher, Dale             FR Navy                   2:20.77  
  8 Wasserman, Rachel         SR Delaware               2:20.88  
Section  2  
  1 Zell, Madeline            JR Navy                   2:19.57A 
  2 Mulkey, Amanda            FR Navy                   2:19.68A 
  3 Guptill, Lindsay          FR Delaware               2:23.18  
  4 Bondulich, Kelly          SO Loyola (Md.)           2:25.07  
  5 Malone, Elaina            JR Towson                 2:26.67  
  6 Jorde, Gee Mi             JR Navy                   2:27.43  
  7 Littlejohn, Arabia        SR Navy                   2:28.23  
  8 McGrainer, Nicole         JR Towson                 2:28.48  
  9 Bucaro, Kara              SO Towson                 2:32.40  
 10 Manning-Smith, Leigh      SO West Chester           2:33.48  
 11 Dorney, Alyssa            SO Loyola (Md.)           2:40.99  
Section  3  
  1 Pitt, Jasmine             SR Cheyney                2:29.45  
  2 Sypek, Elizabeth          FR Loyola (Md.)           2:29.90  
  3 Mazer, Jacqueline         FR Towson                 2:31.91  
  4 Middleton, Gerale            Towson Unive           2:33.81  
  5 DeLorme, Kevia            FR Cheyney                2:34.38  
  6 Kollar, Kelsey            FR Towson                 2:34.55  
  7 Bearden, Christina        FR Loyola (Md.)           2:38.13  
  8 McCabe, Kaitlin           FR Towson                 2:38.69  
  9 Resendiz-Zavala, Fatima   SO Montgomery C           3:01.31  
 10 Palacios, Nadia           FR Montgomery C           3:11.87  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 4:32.04  2013                                                  
     D3 ECAC: A 4:49.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gispert, Emily            JR Delaware               4:37.99A 
  2 Beveridge, Annie Norah    SO Navy                   4:44.68A 
  3 Mulkey, Amanda            FR Navy                   4:44.83A 
  4 Robinson, Kelley          FR Navy                   4:45.58A 
  5 Lambert, Michele          JR Delaware               4:46.77A 
  6 Harvey, Meghan            FR Navy                   4:50.02  
  7 Foulke, Kellye            SO Delaware               4:59.60  
  8 Manning-Smith, Leigh      SO West Chester           5:00.10  
  9 Gilson, Sara              FR Loyola (Md.)           5:05.86  
 10 Reilly, Samantha          SO Delaware               5:06.97  
 11 Canas, Erica              FR Loyola (Md.)           5:12.71  
Section  2  
  1 Coning, Alicia            FR Towson                 5:08.31  
  2 DeGregorio, Mary          SO Loyola (Md.)           5:09.84  
  3 Middleton, Gerale            Towson Unive           5:24.58  
  4 Levine, Katie                Towson Unive           5:25.93  
  5 Williams, Tori            FR West Chester           5:41.42  
  6 Henry, Meghan                Towson Unive           5:43.03  
  7 Davis, Grace                 Towson Unive           5:53.08  
  8 Resendiz-Zavala, Fatima   SO Montgomery C           5:53.38  
  9 Nittinger, Madison           Towson Unive           6:20.86  
 10 Donnelly, Kayla              Towson Unive           6:58.63  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 17:16.64  2013                                                 
     D3 ECAC: A 18:40.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Byrne, Brigid             SR Navy                  17:04.21E 
  2 Simmons, Ashley           SO Towson                18:04.35A 
  3 Steenkamer, Katrina       SO Delaware              18:05.63A 
  4 Kennedy, Alyssa           JR Delaware              18:06.05A 
  5 Daly, Nicole              SO Delaware              18:13.39A 
  6 McKenzie, Hannah          SR Towson                18:37.50A 
  7 O'Connor, Morgan          FR Navy                  18:41.52  
  8 Quandt, Kathryn           FR Navy                  18:43.21  
  9 Nelson, Michelle          FR Navy                  18:48.20  
 10 Schaefer, Nicole          JR Towson                19:34.53  
 11 Cohen, Karen              FR Towson                20:34.01  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 37:40.24  2013                                                 
     D3 ECAC: A 40:00.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tauber, Elizabeth         SO Towson                37:03.03E 
  2 Ogden, Katie                 Unattached            37:59.31A 
  3 Sidoriak, Emma            JR Delaware              38:49.96A 
  4 Blackburn, Jacqueline     SR Navy                  39:56.37A 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 14.34  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 16.10  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                 14.11E 
  2 Salke, Katie                 Unattached               14.51A 
  3 Williams, Katelynn        FR Towson                   15.12A 
  4 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                   15.21A 
  5 Dabney, Ashley            SR Towson                   15.47A 
  6 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                   15.63A 
  7 Hinton, Maya              JR Towson                   15.75A 
  8 Grasty, Ebony             FR West Chester             16.18  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Porter, Jacqueline        JR Loyola (Md.)             16.69  
  2 Stewart, Marissa          SO Navy                     16.84  
  3 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                   17.49  
  4 White, Daphne             SR Navy                     18.08  
Section  3     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     17.02  
  2 Abramski, Lisa            SO Holy Family              17.59  
  3 Mouapo, Jacky             SO Montgomery C             18.44  
  4 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                   18.45  
  5 Willeford, Courtney       JR Loyola (Md.)             19.92  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 1:02.04  2013                                                  
     D3 ECAC: A 1:06.30  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wenger, Emily             SO Towson                 1:04.02A 
  2 Nicholson, Breanna        SO Delaware               1:05.03A 
  3 Knauer, Kelly             FR Delaware               1:07.53  
  4 Walker, Mckensie          SO Delaware               1:09.15  
  5 Payne, Stephanie          SR Navy                   1:10.32  
  6 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                 1:10.39  
  7 Fox, Bethany              JR Delaware               1:11.14  
Section  2  
  1 Porter, Jacqueline        JR Loyola (Md.)           1:05.95A 
  2 Hinton, Maya              JR Towson                 1:07.08  
  3 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                   1:08.06  
  4 Barrett, Aryn             SR Towson                 1:10.80  
  5 Whitcombe, Katie          SR Navy                   1:12.89  
  6 Demyon, Marci             JR Navy                   1:14.03  
Section  3  
  1 Liggett, Kristen          JR Navy                   1:08.94  
  2 Soto, Michelle            FR Navy                   1:10.51  
  3 Therancy, Jayla           FR Towson                 1:12.40  
  4 Mannion, Breeda           JR Navy                   1:13.49  
  5 White, Daphne             SR Navy                   1:13.93  
  6 porter, julia             FR Holy Family            1:17.27  
  7 Zell, Madeline            JR Navy                   1:17.42  
Section  4  
  1 Park, Bethany             FR Navy                   1:10.61  
  2 Newhaller, Samantha       JR Navy                   1:10.84  
  3 Hutchinson, Sarah         SO Navy                   1:14.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 10:55.04  2013                                                 
     D3 ECAC: A 12:00.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Blair, Christina          SO Navy                  11:08.36A 
  2 Koonz, Kayla              SR Delaware              11:27.11A 
  3 Krulik, Ashley            FR Navy                  11:33.80A 
  4 Tobin, Emma               JR Towson                11:36.51A 
  5 Miller, Paige             SO Navy                  11:37.84A 
  6 Mazzo, Mellissa           SO Delaware              11:44.51A 
  7 Funkhauser, Anna          JR Navy                  11:49.14A 
  8 Arnone, Maria             SO Navy                  11:50.58A 
  9 Jordan, Mary Carter       SO Navy                  11:51.99A 
 10 Weinberger, Rachel        FR Delaware              12:06.43  
 11 Wynn, Rachel              SR West Chester          12:28.40  
 12 Darragh, Margo            FR Navy                  12:38.46  
 13 Reindl, Lindsay           SO West Chester          13:01.77  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 47.94  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 51.00  2013                                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                         48.47A 
     1) James, Latoya JR                2) Foster, Toresha SO             
     3) Simmons, Michele FR             4) Muro, Alexandra SO             
  2 Towson  'A'                                           48.87A 
     1) Fiddes, Kelsey FR               2) Campbell, Evan JR              
     3) Joyner, Kiera JR                4) Davis, Kaitlyn FR              
  3 Navy  'A'                                             48.99A 
     1) Ridgway, Jessica SR             2) Ffrench, Veronica JR           
     3) Smith, Kristin SR               4) Littlejohn, Arabia SR          
  4 Cheyney  'A'                                          49.58A 
     1) Carter, Jasmine SR              2) Thomas, Shanavia SR            
     3) Muhammad, Shali JR              4) Quattlebaum, Ashley SO         
  5 West Chester  'A'                                     49.80A 
     1) Wilson, Janna FR                2) Boothe, Randi JR               
     3) Warrick, Amira SO               4) Grasty, Ebony FR               
  6 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     52.89  
     1) Criqui, Charlotte SO            2) McGovern, Eilis SO             
     3) Willeford, Courtney JR          4) Trainer, Megan SR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 3:51.84  2013                                                  
     D3 ECAC: A 4:08.00  2013                                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         3:56.35A 
     1) Campbell, Evan JR               2) Miles, Leslie JR               
     3) Wenger, Emily SO                4) Williams, Alyse FR             
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       4:00.39A 
     1) Simmons, Michele FR             2) Prettyman, Lindsay JR          
     3) Dickens, Shanel FR              4) Donovan, Kelley SO             
  3 West Chester  'A'                                   4:07.29A 
     1) Wilson, Janna FR                2) Boothe, Randi JR               
     3) Smith, Nicole SR                4) Costello, Lauren FR            
  4 Delaware  'B'                                       4:08.29  
     1) Carroll, Alexandra SO           2) Knauer, Kelly FR               
     3) Guptill, Lindsay FR             4) Wasserman, Rachel SR           
  5 Navy  'A'                                           4:13.44  
     1) Payne, Stephanie SR             2) Welker, Ashley FR              
     3) Littlejohn, Arabia SR           4) Druggan, Natasha SR            
Section  2  
  1 Navy  'D'                                           4:10.17  
     1) Lescher, Dale FR                2) Harvey, Meghan FR              
     3) Mulkey, Amanda FR               4) Zell, Madeline JR              
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:10.90  
     1) Potter, Lisa SO                 2) Trainer, Megan SR              
     3) Buccellato, Marissa JR          4) Porter, Jacqueline JR          
  3 Navy  'B'                                           4:16.44  
     1) Whitcombe, Katie SR             2) White, Daphne SR               
     3) Maw, Kelly SR                   4) Newhaller, Samantha JR         
  4 Navy  'C'                                           4:20.00  
     1) Demyon, Marci JR                2) Leary, Carly JR                
     3) Park, Bethany FR                4) Mannion, Breeda JR             
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                   4:32.87  
     1) Dorney, Alyssa SO               2) Bondulich, Kelly SO            
     3) Sypek, Elizabeth FR             4) Bearden, Christina FR          
  6 West Chester  'B'                                   4:48.39  
     1) McCloe, Nikolette FR            2) Smith, Chloe JR                
     3) Williams, Tori FR               4) Kuhn, Danielle SO              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 1.71m  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 1.58m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smith, Kristin            SR Navy                     1.65mA   5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Evan            JR Towson                   1.60mA   5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vickers, Emerald          FR Towson                  J1.60mA   5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Dabney, Ashley            SR Towson                  J1.60mA   5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Barber, Breanna           FR West Chester            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ffrench, Veronica         JR Navy                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Ranly, Anna               FR Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 3.72m  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 3.25m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rampolla, Maggie          FR Towson                  J3.42mA  11-02.50 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Kronshage, Jordan         SR Navy                     3.42mA  11-02.50 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gorenflo, Haley           SO Delaware                J3.27mA  10-08.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stewart, Marissa          SO Navy                     3.27mA  10-08.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XPP 
  5 Reinson, Miranda          SO Delaware                J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Gligor, Alexis            SO Delaware                J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kerecman, Devan           FR West Chester             3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Petti, Emilee             JR Towson                   2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Adams, Lindsey            FR Navy                     2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Goral, Victoria           FR Delaware                J2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Filion, Nicole            FR Delaware                J2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rodes, Elizabeth          FR Navy                     2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kirwan, Heather           FR Towson                  J2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Deckert, Megan            SO Towson                  J2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Petrash, Noreen           SR Loyola (Md.)             2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Rubin, Elizabeth          SR Navy                        NH            
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hacker, Maria             SO Loyola (Md.)                NH            
     2.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 5.80m  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 5.10m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Salke, Katie                 Unattached               5.55mA +0.0  18-02.50 
     5.18m(-0.2) 5.35m(-1.5) FOUL      5.55m(+0.0) FOUL      5.50m(0.6)
  2 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                 5.47mA  1.7  17-11.50 
     FOUL      5.00m(-1.1) 5.47m(1.7) 5.29m(1.0) 5.42m(0.9) FOUL     
  3 Austin, Wilhelmina        FR Towson                   5.45m   2.4  17-10.75 
     5.15m(-0.9) 5.16m(-0.1) 4.98m(-1.1) 5.25m(3.6) 5.35m(2.2) 5.45m(2.4)
  4 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                   5.41mA  0.6  17-09.00 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.20m(-0.1) 5.22m(0.5) 5.41m(0.6) FOUL      5.30m(0.9)
  5 Barnum, Sarah             SO Navy                     5.21mA -1.4  17-01.25 
     4.87m(-1.1) 5.10m(-1.1) 5.21m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(1.0) 5.19m(1.5)
  6 Bond, Kiersten            FR West Chester             5.20mA -1.5  17-00.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.20m(-1.5) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.16m(1.6) 5.11m(1.3) 4.78m(1.5)
  7 Muhammad, Shali           JR Cheyney                  5.09m  -1.1  16-08.50 
     FOUL      5.09m(-1.1) 4.87m(-1.3) 4.77m(1.8) 4.77m(2.0) 5.04m(1.9)
  8 Pierre, Vanessa           SO Towson                   5.07m  -1.2  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-1.2) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.76m(-0.9) FOUL      5.00m(0.8) 4.92m(1.3)
  9 McLymore, Crystan         FR Navy                     5.06m  -0.5  16-07.25 
     5.06m(-0.5) 4.88m(1.5) 5.00m(-0.9) 5.00m(1.3) 5.03m(0.5) FOUL     
 10 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                   5.05m  -3.6  16-07.00 
     4.75m(-1.7) 4.72m(1.3) 5.05m(-3.6)           
 11 Irsik, Samantha           SO Navy                     4.98m  -1.2  16-04.25 
     4.84m(-0.9) 4.86m(-0.2) 4.98m(-1.2)           
 12 Ffrench, Veronica         JR Navy                     4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.84m(-1.2) FOUL      4.92m(+0.0)           
 13 Thomas, Shanavia          SR Cheyney                  4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
     4.41m(-0.7) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.62m(+0.0)           
 14 Nendza, Spencer           SO Delaware                 4.85m  -0.8  15-11.00 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.75m(-0.6) 4.85m(-0.8)           
 14 McDonald, Jessica         SR Delaware                J4.85m  -0.6  15-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.85m(-0.6)           
 16 Purdie, Taniqua           SR Cheyney                  4.80m   1.0  15-09.00 
     4.50m(-0.9) 4.71m(1.8) 4.80m(1.0)           
 17 Bergamo, Lauren           SO Towson                   4.77m  -1.3  15-07.75 
     4.77m(-1.3) 4.73m(1.4) 4.48m(-2.6)           
 18 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     4.76m  -0.4  15-07.50 
     4.76m(-0.4) 4.42m(1.8) FOUL                
 19 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware                 4.73m  -1.2  15-06.25 
     4.73m(-1.2) 4.66m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Willeford, Courtney       JR Loyola (Md.)             4.69m   0.8  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.69m(0.8) FOUL                
 21 Pinckney, Lindsay         FR Towson                   4.67m  -0.9  15-04.00 
     4.34m(-0.5) 4.67m(-0.9) 4.63m(-1.6)           
 22 Braun, Kathleen           SO Navy                     4.65m  -0.8  15-03.25 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.42m(1.4) 4.65m(-0.8)           
 23 Hilbert, Kelly            SO Loyola (Md.)            J4.53m  -1.9  14-10.50 
     FOUL      4.36m(+0.0) 4.53m(-1.9)           
 23 Abramski, Lisa            SO Holy Family              4.53m  -1.3  14-10.50 
     4.47m(-0.2) 3.92m(-1.4) 4.53m(-1.3)           
 25 Kish, Peace               FR Montgomery C             4.22m  -2.5  13-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL(1.6) 4.22m(-2.5)           
 -- Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     FR Towson                    FOUL                 
     FOUL                      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 12.05m  2013                                                   
     D3 ECAC: A 10.90m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Wilhelmina        FR Towson                  11.16mA  1.2  36-07.50 
     10.73m(-1.4) 10.87m(+0.0) 10.89m(1.1) 10.86m(+0.0) 11.16m(1.2) 10.77m(1.4)
  2 McLymore, Crystan         FR Navy                    11.10mA -0.9  36-05.00 
     10.54m(-1.8) 10.74m(1.0) 11.10m(-0.9) 10.81m(0.4) 10.83m(1.1) 11.07m(-0.3)
  3 Barnum, Sarah             SO Navy                    10.76m  -1.6  35-03.75 
     10.10m(-1.2) 9.95m(-2.2) 10.53m(+0.0) 10.14m(0.7) 10.42m(1.3) 10.76m(-1.6)
  4 McDonald, Jessica         SR Delaware                10.63m  +0.0  34-10.50 
     10.13m(-1.1) 10.51m(1.2) 10.33m(0.1) 10.14m(1.5) 10.63m(+0.0) 10.42m(-2.7)
  5 Pierre, Vanessa           SO Towson                  10.61m   3.1  34-09.75 
     9.96m(-1.1) 10.61m(3.1) 10.05m(-0.9) 10.32m(+0.0) 10.54m(2.0) 10.52m(0.8)
  6 Dabney, Ashley            SR Towson                  10.59m  -0.9  34-09.00 
     9.99m(-0.5) 10.59m(-0.9) 10.39m(-1.9) 9.54m(1.3) 10.44m(0.9) 10.51m(1.8)
  7 Johnson, Jade             SO Towson                  10.53m   1.4  34-06.75 
     9.67m(0.9) 9.65m(1.3) 9.90m(0.9) 10.02m(1.5) 9.86m(2.2) 10.53m(1.4)
  8 Grasty, Ebony             FR West Chester            10.42m   0.5  34-02.25 
     10.33m(-0.7) FOUL      10.42m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware                10.19m  -1.1  33-05.25 
     FOUL      10.19m(-1.1) 9.77m(0.8) 10.08m(1.6) 9.61m(0.3) PASS     
 10 Hilbert, Kelly            SO Loyola (Md.)             9.79m   0.8  32-01.50 
     9.44m(-2.2) 9.79m(0.8) 9.32m(-2.0)           
 11 Hutchinson, Sarah         SO Navy                     9.65m  -0.4  31-08.00 
     9.65m(-0.4) 9.42m(-1.8) FOUL                
 12 Purdie, Taniqua           SR Cheyney                  9.55m  -0.5  31-04.00 
     9.48m(-1.5) 9.55m(-0.5) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 13.60m  2013                                                   
     D3 ECAC: A 11.60m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Jocelyn           FR Montgomery C            11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.65m  11.18m  11.50m  11.26m  11.01m  11.23m
  2 Emili, Uchechukwu         FR Loyola (Md.)            10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.86m  10.31m           
  3 Godsey, Jader             FR Towson                  10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.10m  10.17m  10.27m           
  4 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  10.00m  9.79m           
  5 Dilinger, Rachel          JR Holy Family             10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.74m  FOUL           
  6 Appleby, Smantha          SO Montgomery C             9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.75m  9.04m  8.93m           
  7 Foster, Marissa           FR Montgomery C             8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  7.97m  8.05m           
  8 Kirksey, Alexa            SR Cheyney                  7.17m   23-06.25 
      FOUL  7.17m  6.99m           
Flight  2  
  1 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware                13.09mA  42-11.50 
      12.50m  12.63m  13.09m  FOUL  12.83m  FOUL
  2 Ettarh, Aretah            JR Delaware                12.72mA  41-08.75 
      12.22m  12.64m  FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  12.72m
  3 Allam, Lauren             JR Navy                    12.46mA  40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.46m
  4 Owens, Kayla              SO West Chester            12.44mA  40-09.75 
      FOUL  12.44m  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  12.20m
  5 Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                    12.43mA  40-09.50 
      10.83m  11.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.28m  12.43m
  6 Shirley, Melissa          JR Towson                  12.19mA  40-00.00 
      11.86m  11.22m  11.52m  11.90m  12.08m  12.19m
  7 Hagenauer, Monica         SO Delaware                11.63mA  38-02.00 
      11.49m  FOUL  10.83m  11.63m  FOUL  11.02m
  8 Evans-Anfom, Leone        FR Towson                  11.61mA  38-01.25 
      10.36m  10.95m  11.61m  11.15m  11.19m  10.80m
  9 Lyburn, Natasha           JR Cheyney                 10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.36m  10.14m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 42.80m  2013                                                   
     D3 ECAC: A 36.25m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Allam, Lauren             JR Navy                    45.80mE    150-03 
      45.80m  42.02m  43.61m  FOUL  40.81m  45.15m
  2 Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                    45.20mE    148-03 
      37.43m  42.39m  45.20m  43.57m  43.23m  43.37m
  3 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware                41.38mA    135-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.44m  FOUL  41.38m  FOUL
  4 Sniscak, Courtney         JR Delaware                37.65mA    123-06 
      36.94m  37.65m  36.85m  FOUL  36.54m  37.04m
  5 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                  36.89mA    121-00 
      33.20m  32.32m  36.89m  FOUL  33.81m  32.22m
  6 Shirley, Melissa          JR Towson                  35.92m     117-10 
      33.70m  32.49m  34.50m  35.92m  34.19m  33.19m
  7 Hughes, Amanda            SO West Chester            33.76m     110-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.20m  FOUL  FOUL  33.76m
  8 Godsey, Jader             FR Towson                  31.67m     103-11 
      31.67m  FOUL  30.87m  31.34m  30.15m  31.15m
  9 Dilinger, Rachel          JR Holy Family             31.29m     102-08 
      FOUL  29.61m  31.29m  FOUL  FOUL  29.95m
 10 Martin, Jocelyn           FR Montgomery C            31.20m     102-04 
      FOUL  31.20m  FOUL         
 11 Emili, Uchechukwu         FR Loyola (Md.)            30.29m      99-04 
      23.85m  FOUL  30.29m         
 12 Owens, Kayla              SO West Chester            30.13m      98-10 
      30.13m  29.86m  FOUL         
 13 Devivies, Erin            FR Navy                    28.88m      94-09 
      28.88m  28.15m  FOUL           
 14 Evans-Anfom, Leone        FR Towson                  28.08m      92-01 
      27.25m  27.90m  28.08m         
 15 Piscitelli, Alessandra    SO Loyola (Md.)            28.07m      92-01 
      27.62m  25.41m  28.07m         
 16 Appleby, Smantha          SO Montgomery C            26.30m      86-03 
      26.30m  24.69m  FOUL         
 17 Foster, Marissa           FR Montgomery C            24.31m      79-09 
      24.06m  24.31m  24.26m         
 18 Hagenauer, Monica         SO Delaware                24.15m      79-03 
      FOUL  24.15m  FOUL         
 19 Brun, Vickie                 Towson Unive            15.32m      50-03 
      FOUL  15.32m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 51.00m  2013                                                   
     D3 ECAC: A 43.50m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                    48.23mA    158-03 
      41.45m  43.37m  47.19m  46.54m  46.48m  48.23m
  2 Sniscak, Courtney         JR Delaware                47.77mA    156-09 
      43.88m  FOUL  44.53m  43.32m  47.77m  FOUL
  3 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware                47.03mA    154-03 
      46.69m  FOUL  46.45m  FOUL  47.03m  44.85m
  4 Smith, Shianna               Unattached              45.29mA    148-07 
      39.64m  44.35m  45.27m  45.29m  43.01m  42.12m
  5 Brown, Teronda            JR Navy                    42.55m     139-07 
      36.39m  42.22m  42.55m  42.27m  38.42m  40.11m
  6 Owens, Kayla              SO West Chester            40.21m     131-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.19m  38.96m  39.37m  40.21m
  7 Clevland, Angela          FR Navy                    39.85m     130-09 
      35.91m  38.63m  39.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ettarh, Aretah            JR Delaware                39.82m     130-08 
      37.05m  37.94m  39.82m  38.67m  38.13m  36.21m
  9 Hagenauer, Monica         SO Delaware                38.90m     127-07 
      38.90m  36.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Elzey, Kari               SO Delaware                38.28m     125-07 
      38.28m  FOUL  FOUL  37.18m  35.75m  38.02m
 11 Hughes, Amanda            SO West Chester            36.71m     120-05 
      30.40m  36.71m  FOUL           
 12 Shirley, Melissa          JR Towson                  34.00m     111-06 
      FOUL  34.00m  31.16m           
 13 Piscitelli, Alessandra    SO Loyola (Md.)            33.65m     110-05 
      31.75m  33.65m  FOUL           
 14 Evans-Anfom, Leone        FR Towson                  32.61m     107-00 
      31.05m  31.29m  32.61m           
 15 Godsey, Jader             FR Towson                  31.35m     102-10 
      FOUL  29.21m  31.35m          
 16 Emili, Uchechukwu         FR Loyola (Md.)            30.09m      98-09 
      FOUL  30.09m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     D1 ECAC: E 41.40m  2013                                                   
     D3 ECAC: A 36.00m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kathryn          JR Towson                  38.23mA    125-05 
      36.85m  38.23m  35.35m  36.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Willeford, Courtney       JR Loyola (Md.)            37.09mA    121-08 
      36.31m  35.48m  33.18m  35.42m  37.09m  31.50m
  3 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                  37.06mA    121-07 
      37.06m  32.07m  30.93m  FOUL  29.27m  32.78m
  4 Hughes, Amanda            SO West Chester            36.32mA    119-02 
      32.29m  35.36m  32.94m  36.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Berry, Jeanne             SO Holy Family             35.88m     117-08 
      31.84m  32.98m  31.57m  34.84m  35.88m  35.26m
  6 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                  34.27m     112-05 
      34.27m  33.34m  32.97m  FOUL  FOUL  32.03m
  7 Nendza, Spencer           SO Delaware                31.07m     101-11 
      31.07m  FOUL  29.07m  27.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Allam, Lauren             JR Navy                    29.52m      96-10 
      26.35m  26.56m  29.52m         
  9 Gould, Nicole             SO Towson                  29.48m      96-09 
      29.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                    26.30m      86-03 
      26.30m  21.28m  20.28m         
 11 Devivies, Erin            FR Navy                    26.09m      85-07 
      23.46m  23.02m  26.09m         
 12 Schaefer, Nicole          JR Towson                  25.41m      83-04 
      FOUL  25.41m  FOUL         
 13 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                24.28m      79-08 
      24.28m  21.09m  23.24m         
 14 Salke, Katie                 Unattached              23.81m      78-01 
      23.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Thalley, Jameelah         SO Montgomery C            22.87m      75-00 
      FOUL  22.87m  22.86m         
 16 Kuhn, Danielle            SO West Chester            22.28m      73-01 
      22.28m  FOUL  20.17m         
 17 Lyburn, Natasha           JR Cheyney                 22.01m      72-02 
      22.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Appleby, Smantha          SO Montgomery C            21.25m      69-09 
      FOUL  21.25m  18.68m         
 19 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                  21.11m      69-03 
      20.52m  20.13m  21.11m         
 20 Kirksey, Alexa            SR Cheyney                 14.86m      48-09 
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: C 10.85  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 11.05  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Thompson, Neiman          NA UNAT-Montgom             11.21  
  2 Mathis, Bernard           SR Towson Unive             11.53  
  3 Watts, Charles            NA UNAT-Montgom             11.58  
  4 Heath, Adam               JR West Chester             11.61  
  5 Wabama, Foster            FR Montgomery C             11.66  
  6 monteith, pat             SR Holy Family              11.82  
  7 Washington, Denzel        FR Montgomery C             11.84  
  8 George, Earl              FR Montgomery C             11.92  
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Olawoyin, Oluwanifesimi   FR Montgomery C             11.54  
  2 Jackson, Anthony          JR West Chester             11.84  
  3 Cheatham, Myles           SR Towson Unive             11.92  
  4 Brown, Dominik            SR West Chester             12.00  
  5 Njoku, Kelvin             SR Towson Unive             13.98  
 -- Batoula, Sigried          NA UNAT-Montgom                FS  
Section  3     Wind: 2.3 
  1 McCoy, Nate               JR Cheyney                  11.64  
  2 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC              11.75  
  3 Mensah, Jonathan          FR Montgomery C             12.10  
  4 Young, Patrick            SO Cheyney                  12.27  
  5 Copeland, Denzel          FR Montgomery C             12.45  
  6 Avedi, Calvin             FR Montgomery C             12.48  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: C 21.80  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 22.30  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Thompson, Neiman          NA UNAT-Montgom             22.45  
  2 Watts, Charles            NA UNAT-Montgom             23.18  
  3 Chapman, LeQuan           JR West Chester             23.24  
  4 Wabama, Foster            FR Montgomery C             23.51  
  5 George, Earl              FR Montgomery C             23.98  
  6 McCoy, Nate               JR Cheyney                  24.11  
  7 Obima, Chiedum            FR Montgomery C             24.17  
Section  2     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Mathis, Bernard           SR Towson Unive             23.55  
  2 Brown, Dominik            SR West Chester             23.65  
  3 monteith, pat             SR Holy Family              23.87  
  4 Olawoyin, Oluwanifesimi   FR Montgomery C             23.95  
  5 Washington, Denzel        FR Montgomery C             24.30  
  6 Hawbaker, Codi            SR Towson Unive             25.03  
Section  3     Wind: 3.5 
  1 Brown, Ryan               JR West Chester             23.50  
  2 Gascoigne, DeCourcey      FR Montgomery C             23.84  
  3 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC              24.11  
  4 Batoula, Sigried          NA UNAT-Montgom             24.34  
  5 Jackson, Anthony          JR West Chester             24.46  
  6 Ferguson, Lloyd           NA UNAT-Montgom             25.52  
  7 Copeland, Denzel          FR Montgomery C             25.65  
  8 Caceres, Christian        FR Montgomery C             26.01  
Section  4     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Wright, Kemuel            SR Cheyney                  21.93  
  2 Young, Patrick            SO Cheyney                  25.13  
  3 Avedi, Calvin             FR Montgomery C             26.11  
  4 Pendleton, George         SO Cheyney                  27.79  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: C 48.50  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 50.10  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thompson, Neiman          NA UNAT-Montgom             49.84A 
  2 Watkins, Justin           SO Cheyney                  51.06  
  3 Watts, Charles            NA UNAT-Montgom             51.88  
  4 Simone, Louis             SO Holy Family              52.00  
  5 Gascoigne, DeCourcey      FR Montgomery C             52.96  
  6 Wright, Kemuel            SR Cheyney                  53.36  
  7 Ferguson, Lloyd           NA UNAT-Montgom             56.20  
  8 Batoula, Sigried          NA UNAT-Montgom             56.25  
Section  2  
  1 Heath, Adam               JR West Chester             52.22  
  2 Obima, Chiedum            FR Montgomery C             52.95  
  3 Wilson, Lonnell           JR Cheyney                  53.80  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: C 1:51.80  2013                                                  
     D3 ECAC: A 1:55.20  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Drozd, Nick               JR West Chester           2:00.53  
  2 Warren, Chris             SR Delaware TC            2:01.78  
  3 Russo, Andrew             FR Montgomery C           2:01.85  
  4 Foulke, Alexander         SO West Chester           2:03.66  
  5 McCorey, Donte            SO Cheyney                2:04.63  
  6 Musselman, Zachary        SO West Chester           2:06.38  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: C 3:51.00  2013                                                  
     D3 ECAC: A 4:00.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Chris             SR Delaware TC            4:04.45  
  2 Gillispie, Gregory           Delaware TC            4:09.13  
  3 Musselman, Zachary        SO West Chester           4:09.70  
  4 McIntyre, Thomas          NA UNAT-Montgom           4:11.51  
  5 Zeffer, Collin            SR Delaware TC            4:16.82  
  6 Colopietro, Daniel           Unattached             4:21.71  
  7 Acevedo, Charles          FR Montgomery C           4:23.81  
  8 Hill, John                NA UNAT-Holy Fa           4:25.02  
  9 Richardson, Dave          NA UNAT-Holy Fa           4:29.14  
 10 Twigg-Wirtz, Spenser      SR Towson Unive           4:31.42  
 11 Wyant, Mike               SR Towson Unive           4:38.40  
 12 Goodyear, Bryan           SR Towson Unive           4:51.95  
 13 Bowersox, Rob                Towson Unive           5:04.10  
 14 Jones, Kristopher            Towson Unive           5:13.41  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: C 14:36.00  2013                                                 
     D3 ECAC: A 15:15.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brian, Mike                Unattached            15:34.13  
  2 Kneebone, Curran          SO West Chester          15:50.64  
  3 Hannagan, Mark            SR Delaware TC           15:57.30  
  4 Sebeck, Sean              SR West Chester          16:07.92  
  5 Bucci, Chris              SO West Chester          16:10.84  
  6 Twigg-Wirtz, Spenser      SR Towson Unive          18:00.57  
  7 Jones, Kristopher            Towson Unive          19:13.42  
  8 Goodyear, Bryan           SR Towson Unive          19:31.00  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: C 14.85  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 15.70  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Van Teyens, Mark          FR West Chester             15.46A 
  2 Karli, Ryan               SR West Chester             15.47A 
  3 Brown, Ryan               JR West Chester             15.85  
  4 Ransom, Miles             FR West Chester             15.88  
  5 Perinhoe, Travis          SR Holy Family              16.13  
  6 Villari, Andrew              Delaware TC              17.57  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: C 53.84  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 56.25  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Karli, Ryan               SR West Chester             56.70  
  2 Van Teyens, Mark          FR West Chester             59.62  
  3 Villari, Andrew              Delaware TC              59.74  
  4 Ransom, Miles             FR West Chester             59.88  
  5 Acevedo, Charles          FR Montgomery C           1:01.85  
  6 Dhanak, Jaydeep           NA UNAT-Montgom           1:02.95  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: C 42.50  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 43.75  2013                                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                     43.71A 
     1) Brown, Dominik SR               2) Chapman, LeQuan JR             
     3) Jabat, Jay SO                   4) Jackson, Anthony JR            
  2 Montgomery College  'A'                               44.66  
     1) Olawoyin, Oluwanifesimi FR      2) George, Earl FR                
     3) Wabama, Foster FR               4) Washington, Denzel FR          
 -- West Chester  'B'                                        DQ   4th XChange After Zo
     1) Brown, Ryan JR                  2) Karli, Ryan SR                 
     3) Ransom, Miles FR                4) Van Teyens, Mark FR            
 -- Montgomery College  'B'                                  DQ   2nd XChange Before Z
     1) Copeland, Denzel FR             2) Caceres, Christian FR          
     3) Mensah, Jonathan FR             4) Obima, Chiedum FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: C 3:17.60  2013                                                  
     D3 ECAC: A 3:24.00  2013                                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNAT-Montgomery College  'A'                        3:27.33  
  2 West Chester  'B'                                   3:27.41  
     1) Brown, Dominik SR               2) Van Teyens, Mark FR            
     3) Ransom, Miles FR                4) Mascola, Collin FR             
  3 West Chester  'A'                                   3:32.60  
     1) Drozd, Nick JR                  2) Foulke, Alexander SO           
     3) Karli, Ryan SR                  4) Heath, Adam JR                 
  4 Montgomery College  'A'                             3:34.84  
     1) Gascoigne, DeCourcey FR         2) Acevedo, Charles FR            
     3) Obima, Chiedum FR               4) Russo, Andrew FR               
  5 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:37.26  
     1) Simone, Louis SO                2) Hill, John NA                  
     3) Perinhoe, Travis SR             4) Richardson, Dave NA            
  6 Towson University Track Club  'A'                   3:54.91  
     1) Hawbaker, Codi SR               2) Goodyear, Bryan SR             
     3) Twigg-Wirtz, Spenser SR         4) Wyant, Mike SR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: C 2.04m  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 1.93m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 DeCecco, Joseph           FR West Chester             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Villari, Andrew              Delaware TC              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Jabat, Jay                SO West Chester                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: C 4.80m  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 4.50m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Eric              SO West Chester             4.34m   14-02.75 
     3.37 3.62 3.67 3.82 3.95 4.10 4.34 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hauck, Emerson            SO West Chester             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.62 3.67 3.82 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: C 7.10m  2013                                                    
     D3 ECAC: A 6.70m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Kemuel            SR Cheyney                  6.83mA  1.4  22-05.00 
     6.30m(0.6) 6.83m(1.4) 6.76m(0.8) 5.96m(1.8) 6.48m(0.8) FOUL(1.2)
  2 Chapman, LeQuan           JR West Chester             6.81mA +0.0  22-04.25 
     6.64m(0.6) 6.62m(0.2) 6.67m(0.1) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.76m(2.6) 6.64m(0.4)
  2 Washington, Denzel        FR Montgomery C             6.81mA  1.6  22-04.25 
     5.45m(0.7) 6.81m(1.5) 6.72m(1.2) 6.81m(1.6) FOUL(0.3) 6.51m(0.6)
  4 Reeves, Darius            JR Cheyney                  6.47m   0.1  21-02.75 
     6.47m(0.1) 6.25m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.27m(1.3) 6.16m(0.3) 5.97m(+0.0)
  5 Jones, Jewel              SR Cheyney                  6.21m   0.9  20-04.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.21m(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 5.93m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.98m(0.1)
  6 Dolphin, Adam             JR Cheyney                  6.11m   0.9  20-00.50 
     6.06m(0.4) 6.11m(0.9) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.91m(1.7) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.79m(1.0)
  7 Perinhoe, Travis          SR Holy Family              5.74m   1.3  18-10.00 
     5.65m(0.1) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.74m(1.3) 5.66m(0.2) FOUL(0.9) 5.63m(1.1)
  8 Mensah, Jonathan          FR Montgomery C             5.72m   0.5  18-09.25 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.5) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.4) 5.35m(1.5) 5.30m(1.6)
  9 Ratsimbazafy, Alex           Delaware TC              5.39m   0.6  17-08.25 
     5.39m(0.6) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.4) 5.29m(0.1) FOUL(1.8) 5.27m(0.2)
 10 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC              5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.27m(1.4) 5.34m(+0.0)           
 11 Thomas, Kendell           SR Cheyney                  5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
     5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1)           
 12 Loccisano, Salvatore         Delaware TC              5.22m   1.6  17-01.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.00m(1.9) 5.22m(1.6)           
 -- Mandese, Thomas           JR Holy Family               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: C 14.50m  2013                                                   
     D3 ECAC: A 13.50m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Darius            JR Cheyney                 13.95mA  0.9  45-09.25 
     FOUL      13.94m(0.5) 13.95m(0.9) 13.87m(3.0) FOUL(0.2) 13.92m(0.2)
  2 Dolphin, Adam             JR Cheyney                 12.87m   0.6  42-02.75 
     12.41m(1.2) 12.50m(0.4) 12.87m(0.6) 12.61m(0.6) FOUL      12.19m(1.9)
  3 McCoy, Nate               JR Cheyney                 12.76m   0.4  41-10.50 
     FOUL      12.32m(0.6) 12.59m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 12.76m(0.4) 12.26m(0.5)
  4 Washington, Denzel        FR Montgomery C            12.74m   0.4  41-09.75 
     11.69m(0.1) 12.26m(0.8) 12.74m(0.4) 12.57m(0.4) 12.53m(0.4) 12.36m(0.2)
  5 Jones, Jewel              SR Cheyney                 12.31m   0.8  40-04.75 
     FOUL      12.28m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL      12.31m(0.8) PASS     
  6 Jabat, Jay                SO West Chester            12.09m   0.7  39-08.00 
     12.09m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Droughn, Ed               SR Cheyney                 12.01m   0.2  39-05.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 11.91m(1.0) 11.85m(0.1) 12.01m(0.2) FOUL     
 -- Loccisano, Salvatore         Delaware TC               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Ratsimbazafy, Alex           Delaware TC               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: C 15.60m  2013                                                   
     D3 ECAC: A 14.20m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC             15.83mC  51-11.25 
      15.83m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  15.55m  15.58m
  2 Garcia, Javier            JR Cheyney                 14.39mA  47-02.50 
      FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Farelli, John                Delaware TC             13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.81m  13.88m  13.67m  FOUL  13.44m  13.20m
  4 Wallner, Dillon           SO West Chester            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.45m  12.28m  FOUL  11.97m  FOUL  12.70m
  5 Mandese, Thomas           JR Holy Family             12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.38m  12.06m  12.42m  12.07m  12.00m  12.30m
  6 Agoris, Nick                 Unattached              11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.00m  10.71m  11.02m  10.76m  FOUL  11.48m
  7 Salzano, Christopher      FR Montgomery C            10.10m   33-01.75 
      8.77m  9.66m  9.90m  10.10m  9.80m  9.36m
  8 George, Earl              FR Montgomery C             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.52m  9.67m  9.61m  8.14m  9.48m  9.93m
  9 Brown, Juhstin            FR Montgomery C             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  9.67m  9.51m  9.39m  9.45m  9.66m
 10 Kelly, Michael            NA UNAT-Montgom             7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.42m  7.68m  7.97m  7.36m  7.76m  7.69m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: C 47.50m  2013                                                   
     D3 ECAC: A 43.60m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC             45.19mA    148-03 
      44.70m  45.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.56m
  2 Farelli, John                Delaware TC             43.64mA    143-02 
      FOUL  43.14m  42.62m  41.42m  42.27m  43.64m
  3 Cameron, Clark               Delaware TC             39.65m     130-01 
      34.92m  35.05m  36.87m  39.65m  37.49m  37.63m
  4 Schwendtner, Jim          SR Delaware TC             38.99m     127-11 
      36.72m  38.99m  37.88m  37.04m  37.26m  FOUL
  5 Salzano, Christopher      FR Montgomery C            31.33m     102-09 
      27.81m  29.62m  FOUL  26.50m  31.33m  29.95m
  6 Mandese, Thomas           JR Holy Family             30.83m     101-02 
      30.83m  29.40m  FOUL           
  7 Brown, Juhstin            FR Montgomery C            29.90m      98-01 
      FOUL  27.49m  26.64m  29.90m  28.56m  29.44m
  8 Quinlan, Jaron            SR Towson Unive            26.14m      85-09 
      24.65m  24.25m  26.14m  24.78m  FOUL  24.35m
  9 Kelly, Michael            NA UNAT-Montgom            22.62m      74-02 
      19.34m  20.80m  22.31m  FOUL  22.62m  21.20m
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: C 53.00m  2013                                                   
     D3 ECAC: A 48.00m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schwendtner, Jim          SR Delaware TC             53.42mC    175-03 
      51.00m  51.01m  52.68m  51.97m  53.42m  FOUL
  2 Wallner, Dillon           SO West Chester            42.40m     139-01 
      41.45m  FOUL  FOUL  42.40m  41.89m  41.87m
  3 Espey, Tyler              SO West Chester            31.14m     102-02 
      27.71m  28.41m  28.42m  31.14m  31.01m  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: C 58.70m  2013                                                   
     D3 ECAC: A 55.50m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Matt                 Delaware TC             54.50m     178-10 
      54.50m  51.79m  52.67m  FOUL  51.05m  FOUL
  2 Espey, Tyler              SO West Chester            53.40m     175-02 
      53.40m  49.66m  52.23m  50.36m  48.87m  FOUL
  3 Garcia, Javier            JR Cheyney                 53.03m     174-00 
      FOUL  46.52m  53.03m  52.50m  49.86m  FOUL
  4 Wallner, Dillon           SO West Chester            49.22m     161-06 
      48.04m  49.22m  FOUL  48.30m  FOUL  47.52m
  5 Salzano, Christopher      FR Montgomery C            41.78m     137-01 
      37.84m  32.40m  36.33m  38.37m  41.78m  FOUL
  6 George, Earl              FR Montgomery C            32.78m     107-06 
      30.21m  23.57m  26.16m  FOUL  FOUL  32.78m
  7 Brown, Juhstin            FR Montgomery C            31.71m     104-00 
      25.94m  FOUL  PASS  31.71m  FOUL  FOUL