Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 07:41 PM
                  Tribe Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013                  
                           College of William & Mary                           
                               Williamsburg, Va                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Graham, Dominique         JR George Mason             1.71m    5-07.25
  2 Ffrench, Veronica         SR Navy                     1.66m    5-05.25
  3 Majchrzak, McKenzie       SR Army                     1.61m    5-03.25
  4 Rozumek, Victoria         FR New Haven                1.61m    5-03.25
  5 Toon, Megan               FR Yale                     1.56m    5-01.25
  6 Miller, Brianna           JR Army                     1.56m    5-01.25
  7 Snajder, Amanda           JR Yale                     1.56m    5-01.25
  8 Claywell, Catherine       FR Army                     1.46m    4-09.50
  8 Leonard, Micah            SR Moravian                 1.46m    4-09.50
  8 Douglas, Rachel           SO Lafayette                1.46m    4-09.50
 -- Franks, Jaquana           SO Virginia Union              NH           
 -- Farrior, Ranese           FR Mount Olive                 NH           
 -- Kamakaris, Kayla          FR Hagerstown CC               NH           
 -- Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                        NH           
 -- Taylor, Jasmine           SO Mount Olive                 NH           

Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 James, John                  Norfolk State            2.04m    6-08.25
  2 Petty, Jamaal             SO Virginia Union           1.99m    6-06.25
  3 Henderson, Caleb          JR Mount Olive              1.94m    6-04.25
  4 Crisp, Larry              FR Virginia State           1.94m    6-04.25
  5 Trasher, Robert           JR Norfolk State            1.94m    6-04.25
  6 Brown, D'Sean             FR Norfolk State            1.89m    6-02.25
  7 Holland, Earnest          SO Army                     1.89m    6-02.25
  8 Kopp, Kenny               SO Hagerstown CC            1.84m    6-00.50
  9 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                1.79m    5-10.50
 -- Katz, Ben                    William and Mary            NH           
 -- Harris, Scottie           FR Mount Olive                 NH           
 -- Lee, Kahron               FR Virginia Union              NH           

Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Buffinton, Elise          JR Lafayette                3.75m   12-03.50
  2 Stewart, Marissa          SO Navy                     3.60m   11-09.75
  3 Gemar, Megan              FR Army                     3.60m   11-09.75
  4 Vanek, Allison            JR Moravian                 3.45m   11-03.75
  4 Ullom, Nina               SO William and Mary         3.45m   11-03.75
  4 Dory, Nicole              JR William and Mary         3.45m   11-03.75
  7 Kester, Hailey            SO Moravian                 3.45m   11-03.75
  8 Urciuoli, Emily           JR Yale                     3.45m   11-03.75
  8 Crafford, Elizabeth       SO William and Mary         3.45m   11-03.75
 10 Neposchlan, Laurel        SO Army                     3.30m   10-10.00
 11 Graham, Amanda            JR Navy                     3.30m   10-10.00
 12 Vogel, Renee              FR Yale                     3.15m   10-04.00
 13 Kronshage, Jordan         SR Navy                     3.15m   10-04.00
 13 Rubin, Elizabeth          SR Navy                     3.15m   10-04.00
 15 Fineman, Dana             SO Moravian                 3.00m    9-10.00
 16 Smilgis, Amanda           JR Moravian                 2.85m    9-04.25
 16 Zeitvogel, Ashley         FR Army                     2.85m    9-04.25
 18 Rodes, Elizabeth          FR Navy                     2.85m    9-04.25
 -- Adams, Lindsey            FR Navy                        NH           
 -- Murphy, Claire            SO Lafayette                   NH           
 -- Gibson, Grace             JR Richmond                    NH           

Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Vegas, Austin             FR William and Mary         4.80m   15-09.00
  2 Gallagher, Greg           FR William and Mary         4.80m   15-09.00
  3 Van Benschoten, Mark      JR Army                     4.65m   15-03.00
  4 Mitchell, Colton          FR Lafayette                4.35m   14-03.25
  5 Harris, Justin            SR Army                     4.35m   14-03.25
  6 Karnopp, Ryan             FR Moravian                 4.20m   13-09.25
  7 O'Connell, Derek          FR William and Mary         4.05m   13-03.50
  8 Ward, Willard             FR Norfolk State            4.05m   13-03.50
  9 Carboni, Nick             SR Lafayette                3.90m   12-09.50
 10 Kopp, Kenny               SO Hagerstown CC            3.45m   11-03.75
 -- Burke, Joseph             FR William and Mary            NH           
 -- Mapes, Christian          FR Army                        NH           
 -- Cariello, David           JR Moravian                    NH           
 -- Voda, Chris               FR Moravian                    NH           
 -- White, Jonathan           FR Virginia Union              NH           
 -- Dozier, Justin            FR Norfolk State               NH           

Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Bell, Champagne           JR Norfolk State            5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00
  2 Dory, Nicole              JR William and Mary         5.49m   1.6  18-00.25
  3 Conyers, Briana           JR New Haven                5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25
  4 McKenzie, Kaydianne       SO Norfolk State            5.31m   1.2  17-05.25
  5 Brown, Aerostata          SO Mount Olive              5.22m  -0.1  17-01.50
  6 Snajder, Amanda           JR Yale                     5.18m   0.9  17-00.00
  7 Francis, Janel            FR Richmond                 5.16m   0.4  16-11.25
  8 Powell, Brittany          SO Lafayette                5.13m   1.6  16-10.00
  9 Howell, Alissa            SR New Haven                5.09m  -0.9  16-08.50
 10 Parent, Teresa            JR Yale                     5.02m   0.3  16-05.75
 11 Jordan, Alisha            SO Yale                     4.93m   0.4  16-02.25
 12 Jebb, Olivia              FR William and Mary         4.91m   0.3  16-01.50
 13 Mitchell, Tiara           SO New Haven                4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25
 14 Vanek, Allison            JR Moravian                 4.81m   0.5  15-09.50
 15 Hart, Meghan              SR Richmond                 4.80m  -0.7  15-09.00
 16 Irsik, Samantha           SO Navy                     4.79m   0.7  15-08.75
 16 McLymore, Crystan         FR Navy                     4.79m   1.0  15-08.75
 18 Sutter, Brielle           SO Moravian                 4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25
 19 Smith, Anna               FR Army                     4.77m   1.4  15-07.75
 20 O'Toole, Ann              JR Richmond                 4.68m  -2.0  15-04.25
 21 Ffrench, Veronica         SR Navy                     4.49m  -1.2  14-08.75
 22 Majchrzak, McKenzie       SR Army                     4.44m  -2.6  14-07.00
 23 Jones, Kanesha            SO Mount Olive              4.42m   2.2  14-06.00
 23 Kester, Hailey            SO Moravian                 4.42m   0.5  14-06.00
 25 Urciuoli, Emily           JR Yale                     4.40m  -1.0  14-05.25
 26 Vecchio, Giana            SO Moravian                 4.34m   0.2  14-03.00
 27 Spence, Dorna             JR Mount Olive              4.33m   0.4  14-02.50
 27 Kamakaris, Kayla          FR Hagerstown CC            4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50
 29 Battle, Tiffine           SR Mount Olive              4.31m   0.5  14-01.75
 30 Smilgis, Amanda           JR Moravian                 4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
 31 Murray, Kiera             SO Mount Olive              4.09m  -1.3  13-05.00

Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Thomas, David             SR New Haven                7.15m  -1.2  23-05.50
  2 cannon, rashad               Rvaelite                 6.89m   0.4  22-07.25
  2 Banks, Stephen               Unattached               6.89m  -0.3  22-07.25
  4 Lindberg, Dana            JR Yale                     6.86m  -1.7  22-06.25
  5 Ross, Mathew              FR Virginia Union           6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75
  6 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Union           6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50
  7 Knotts, Eliot             SO Army                     6.56m  -1.8  21-06.25
  7 Jones, Cornell            SR Unattached               6.56m  -4.2  21-06.25
  9 Myers, Albert             FR Moravian                 6.54m  -0.2  21-05.50
 10 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     6.32m  -0.8  20-09.00
 11 Henderson, Caleb          JR Mount Olive              6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25
 11 Winger, Tom               SR Yale                     6.28m   1.2  20-07.25
 13 MacAdam, Nick             JR Mount Olive              6.23m  -1.3  20-05.25
 14 Bobb, Jarrel              FR Lafayette                6.21m  -1.3  20-04.50
 15 King, Travis              SR Moravian                 6.14m  -1.0  20-01.75
 16 Bailey, Gavin             FR Moravian                 6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00
 17 Hampton, Stedmond         FR Mount Olive              5.72m  -0.8  18-09.25
 18 Kopp, Kenny               SO Hagerstown CC            5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00
 18 Ossont, Chris             SO Moravian                 5.51m   0.7  18-01.00
 20 Harris, Scottie           FR Mount Olive              5.36m  -0.5  17-07.00
 -- Pinkrah, Ato              FR New Haven                 FOUL                

Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Conyers, Briana           JR New Haven               12.20m   1.0  40-00.50
  2 Brown, Aerostata          SO Mount Olive             11.73m  +0.0  38-06.00
  3 Mitchell, Tiara           SO New Haven               11.35m   0.3  37-03.00
  4 McKenzie, Kaydianne       SO Norfolk State           11.32m   2.1  37-01.75
  5 Jordan, Alisha            SO Yale                    11.23m   0.6  36-10.25
  6 McLymore, Crystan         FR Navy                    11.04m   3.0  36-02.75
  7 Parent, Teresa            JR Yale                    10.97m   0.6  36-00.00
  8 Howell, Alissa            SR New Haven               10.87m   0.6  35-08.00
  9 Claywell, Catherine       FR Army                    10.76m   0.7  35-03.75
 10 Murray, Kiera             SO Mount Olive             10.45m   2.4  34-03.50
 11 Proe, Kristen             JR Yale                    10.29m  -0.2  33-09.25
 12 Farrior, Ranese           FR Mount Olive             10.04m   2.8  32-11.25
 13 Doehling, Shelbi          SO Army                     9.98m   1.1  32-09.00
 14 Hutchinson, Sarah         SO Navy                     9.93m   1.2  32-07.00
 15 Battle, Tiffine           SR Mount Olive              9.39m   0.5  30-09.75
 -- Kester, Hailey            SO Moravian                  FOUL                
 -- Vecchio, Giana            SO Moravian                  FOUL                
 -- Taylor, Jasmine           SO Mount Olive               FOUL                

Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 King, Travis              SR Moravian                13.82m  -1.3  45-04.25
  2 Orzol, Nick               SR Lafayette               13.71m  -2.4  44-11.75
  3 Lee, Kahron               FR Virginia Union          13.64m  -2.9  44-09.00
  4 Dean, Marcus              SO Virginia Union          13.46m  -0.9  44-02.00
  5 Harris, Scottie           FR Mount Olive             13.38m   1.4  43-10.75
  6 Winger, Tom               SR Yale                    13.23m   1.2  43-05.00
  7 McMillon, Jonathan        SR Virginia State          13.21m   0.7  43-04.25
  8 Fuehring, Jason           FR Moravian                12.83m   0.1  42-01.25
  8 Ossont, Chris             SO Moravian                12.83m   0.7  42-01.25
 10 Pinkrah, Ato              FR New Haven               12.41m  +0.0  40-08.75
 11 Holland, Earnest          SO Army                    12.27m  -0.7  40-03.25
 -- Banks, Stephen               Unattached                FOUL                
 -- Bates, Jamarian           FR Norfolk State             FOUL                
 -- Ross, Mathew              FR Virginia Union            FOUL                

Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Baird, Natalie            SR William and Mary        45.04m     147-09
  2 Howell, Kiara             FR Norfolk State           45.00m     147-08
  3 Allam, Lauren             JR Navy                    43.53m     142-10
  4 Wallerstedt, Michelle     FR George Mason            43.33m     142-02
  5 Brown, Teronda            JR Navy                    42.94m     140-10
  6 Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                    42.84m     140-07
  7 Waggoner, Jessica         JR Army                    42.83m     140-06
  8 Steckel, Gwen             SR Lafayette               40.60m     133-02
  9 Muniz, Emily              FR George Mason            40.47m     132-09
 10 Wilson, Karleh            FR Yale                    39.74m     130-04
 11 Evans, Rochelle           FR William and Mary        39.50m     129-07
 12 Rothschild, Cody          FR Army                    39.13m     128-04
 13 Olatunde, Azeezat         JR Army                    38.54m     126-05
 14 Howell, Navia             FR Norfolk State           36.04m     118-03
 14 Ezerins, Emily            FR Army                    36.04m     118-03
 16 Barber, Millicent         SO Virginia State          35.51m     116-06
 17 Fuller, Chelsey           SO Virginia State          35.33m     115-11
 18 Manick, Shraya            SR New Haven               35.03m     114-11
 19 Phillips, Ashley          SO Army                    32.96m     108-02
 20 Brown, Jaynell            FR Mount Olive             32.60m     106-11
 21 Washington, Char'De       SO Mount Olive             32.41m     106-04
 22 Daye, Onya                FR Mount Olive             29.61m      97-02
 23 Kratch, Jenny             SO Moravian                29.12m      95-06
 24 Clore, Tyler              FR Moravian                25.98m      85-03
 25 Archie-Walker, Judea      FR Virginia State          25.36m      83-02
 26 Rocha, Talita             SO Mount Olive             20.55m      67-05

Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Levine, Michael           SR Yale                    50.88m     166-11
  2 Geary, Scott              SR Army                    45.37m     148-10
  3 Frenia, Taylor            FR William and Mary        44.62m     146-05
  4 Gorge, Austin             SO Army                    44.27m     145-03
  5 Jones, Shane              JR Army                    44.20m     145-00
  6 Smith, Grant              SO Hagerstown CC           43.31m     142-01
  7 Kearney, Darien           SR Virginia State          43.22m     141-09
  8 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and Mary        42.87m     140-08
  9 Copeland, Ian             JR Norfolk State           41.99m     137-09
 10 Gallagher, Jeffrey        SO Moravian                38.63m     126-09
 11 Mingo-Dabney, Michael     SO Norfolk State           38.23m     125-05
 12 Nguyen, Kirk              JR George Mason            38.22m     125-05
 13 Campbell, Ryan            SR Mount Olive             37.70m     123-08
 14 Yannotta, Frank           JR Moravian                36.31m     119-01
 15 Munson, Parker            SO Moravian                34.81m     114-02
 16 Braswell, Cameron         JR Mount Olive             34.58m     113-05
 17 Green, Erick              JR Norfolk State           34.15m     112-00
 18 Rijos, Rey                JR Virginia State          31.65m     103-10
 19 Homce, David              FR Hagerstown CC           30.72m     100-09
 20 Jackson, Sebastian        SR Mount Olive             29.95m      98-03
 21 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                    29.38m      96-05
 22 Price, Jeffery            JR Virginia State          29.00m      95-02
 23 Torres, Phillip           SR Moravian                26.35m      86-05
 24 Kopp, Kenny               SO Hagerstown CC           25.17m      82-07
 25 Perri, Joe                SO Hagerstown CC           23.56m      77-03
 26 Boyer, Brady              FR Hagerstown CC           23.41m      76-10
 -- Chadwick, Dorian          SR Mount Olive               FOUL           
 -- Dunbar, Ricardo           JR Virginia State            FOUL           

Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Pena, Rachel              JR Lafayette               54.01m     177-02
  2 Baird, Natalie            SR William and Mary        46.86m     153-09
  3 Steckel, Gwen             SR Lafayette               45.71m     150-00
  4 Manick, Shraya            SR New Haven               45.05m     147-10
  5 Slaughter, Amy            FR Army                    42.15m     138-03
  6 Brown, Teronda            JR Navy                    41.80m     137-02
  7 Oare, Meredith            JR George Mason            41.22m     135-03
  8 Renker, Antonia           SR Yale                    40.09m     131-06
  9 Challis, Erin             JR William and Mary        39.16m     128-06
 10 Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                    39.01m     128-00
 11 Evans, Rochelle           FR William and Mary        38.74m     127-01
 12 Wilson, Karleh            FR Yale                    38.03m     124-09
 13 Eldridge, Taylor          SO Yale                    37.29m     122-04
 14 Hale, Haley               SO George Mason            36.79m     120-08
 15 Talmadge, Sarah           FR Lafayette               35.49m     116-05
 16 Newman, Kaylin            JR George Mason            33.98m     111-06
 17 Grimes, Charity           FR Mount Olive             31.57m     103-07
 18 Clevland, Angela          FR Navy                    29.27m      96-00
 19 Brown, Jaynell            FR Mount Olive             23.94m      78-06

Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Snoad, Nicholas           SR Army                    59.02m     193-08
  2 Riley, Juannell           SO Lafayette               51.65m     169-05
  3 Geary, Scott              SR Army                    50.88m     166-11
  4 Stout, Brent              SO Army                    49.58m     162-08
  5 Maguire, Mac              JR Lafayette               47.16m     154-09
  6 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and Mary        46.12m     151-04
  7 Frenia, Taylor            FR William and Mary        46.09m     151-02
  8 Smith, Grant              SO Hagerstown CC           45.37m     148-10
  9 Renn, Matthew             JR William and Mary        41.22m     135-03
 10 Campbell, Ryan            SR Mount Olive             37.70m     123-08
 11 Nguyen, Kirk              JR George Mason            37.28m     122-04
 12 Jackson, Sebastian        SR Mount Olive             34.88m     114-05
 13 Thornton, Donavann        FR Mount Olive             34.29m     112-06
 14 Mezher, Michael           FR George Mason            34.19m     112-02
 15 Braswell, Cameron         JR Mount Olive             32.56m     106-10
 16 Rippe, Jordan             FR New Haven               32.22m     105-08

Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Johnston, Katie           FR William and Mary        41.49m     136-01
  2 Hunsberger, Allyx         JR Lafayette               38.63m     126-09
  3 Overall, Melanie          SO Richmond                37.92m     124-05
  4 Miller, Nicole            JR Army                    37.22m     122-01
  5 Bradway, Bonny            JR Army                    35.96m     118-00
  6 Corvasce, Karlee          FR Moravian                34.80m     114-02
  7 Howell, Navia             FR Norfolk State           34.17m     112-01
  8 Gellert, Anna Rose        JR William and Mary        33.61m     110-03
  9 Park, Amy                 FR New Haven               33.23m     109-00
 10 Trantham, Kayla           JR William and Mary        31.51m     103-04
 11 Howell, Kiara             FR Norfolk State           30.67m     100-07
 12 Clore, Tyler              FR Moravian                29.63m      97-02
 13 Muniz, Emily              FR George Mason            29.40m      96-05
 13 Allam, Lauren             JR Navy                    29.40m      96-05
 15 Phillips, Ashley          SO Army                    29.39m      96-05
 16 Toon, Megan               FR Yale                    28.26m      92-08
 17 Hoffman, Allissa          SO Moravian                28.05m      92-00
 18 Malhotra, Bonnie          SO Lafayette               28.02m      91-11
 19 Kratch, Jenny             SO Moravian                27.29m      89-06
 20 Daye, Onya                FR Mount Olive             25.76m      84-06
 21 Grimes, Charity           FR Mount Olive             21.41m      70-03
 22 Rocha, Talita             SO Mount Olive             21.40m      70-02
 23 White, Anastasia          FR Hagerstown CC           20.61m      67-07

Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Drozd, Jacob              SO Army                    62.42m     204-09
  2 Zack, Gary                   Shore AC                61.89m     203-01
  3 Smutsky, Robert           FR William and Mary        59.67m     195-09
  4 Lorah, Timothy            JR Moravian                56.12m     184-01
  5 Van Hoof, Alex            SO Lafayette               53.45m     175-04
  6 Miller, Peter             JR Army                    49.95m     163-10
  7 Potterton, Tyler          SR Moravian                49.94m     163-10
  8 Michaelis, Stephen        SO Unattached              49.21m     161-05
  9 Sommers, Scott            FR Richmond                45.70m     149-11
 10 Connors, Kyle             SO Moravian                45.56m     149-06
 11 Koval, Peter              FR Lafayette               45.25m     148-05
 12 Mezher, Michael           FR George Mason            44.19m     145-00
 13 Stone, Jackson            SO William and Mary        42.90m     140-09
 14 Clay, Evan                SO Virginia State          42.82m     140-06
 15 Jackson, Sebastian        SR Mount Olive             38.43m     126-01
 16 Kopp, Kenny               SO Hagerstown CC           37.20m     122-00
 17 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                    35.17m     115-05
 18 Price, Jeffery            JR Virginia State          26.85m      88-01
 19 Thornton, Donavann        FR Mount Olive             22.13m      72-07
 20 Chadwick, Dorian          SR Mount Olive             17.68m      58-00

Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Alexander, Nadia             QuickStars              15.37m   50-05.25
  2 Howell, Kiara             FR Norfolk State           13.19m   43-03.25
  3 Brown, Teronda            JR Navy                    13.09m   42-11.50
  4 Evans, Rochelle           FR William and Mary        12.91m   42-04.25
  5 Wilson, Karleh            FR Yale                    12.87m   42-02.75
  6 Archie-Walker, Judea      FR Virginia State          12.77m   41-10.75
  7 Pena, Rachel              JR Lafayette               12.70m   41-08.00
  8 Allam, Lauren             JR Navy                    12.44m   40-09.75
  9 Eldridge, Taylor          SO Yale                    12.02m   39-05.25
 10 Baird, Natalie            SR William and Mary        11.99m   39-04.00
 11 Rothschild, Cody          FR Army                    11.72m   38-05.50
 12 Olatunde, Azeezat         JR Army                    11.58m   38-00.00
 13 Talmadge, Sarah           FR Lafayette               11.54m   37-10.50
 14 Brown, Jaynell            FR Mount Olive             11.49m   37-08.50
 15 Johnston, Katie           FR William and Mary        11.42m   37-05.75
 16 Howell, Navia             FR Norfolk State           11.28m   37-00.25
 17 Barber, Millicent         SO Virginia State          10.90m   35-09.25
 18 Ezerins, Emily            FR Army                    10.75m   35-03.25
 19 Hale, Haley               SO George Mason            10.73m   35-02.50
 20 Daye, Onya                FR Mount Olive             10.59m   34-09.00
 21 Washington, Char'De       SO Mount Olive             10.42m   34-02.25
 22 Grimes, Charity           FR Mount Olive             10.12m   33-02.50
 23 Hoffman, Allissa          SO Moravian                10.11m   33-02.00
 24 Fuller, Chelsey           SO Virginia State           9.89m   32-05.50
 25 Park, Amy                 FR New Haven                9.46m   31-00.50
 -- Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                      FOUL           

Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Smith, Grant              SO Hagerstown CC           16.77m   55-00.25
  2 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and Mary        15.28m   50-01.75
  3 Frenia, Taylor            FR William and Mary        15.18m   49-09.75
  4 Geary, Scott              SR Army                    14.90m   48-10.75
  5 Kearney, Darien           SR Virginia State          14.60m   47-11.00
  6 Jones, Shane              JR Army                    14.19m   46-06.75
  7 Gorge, Austin             SO Army                    13.89m   45-07.00
  8 Rijos, Rey                JR Virginia State          13.67m   44-10.25
  9 Anderson, Johnathan       FR Norfolk State           13.62m   44-08.25
 10 Maguire, Mac              JR Lafayette               13.07m   42-10.75
 11 Spencer, Devin            SO Virginia Union          12.99m   42-07.50
 12 Campbell, Ryan            SR Mount Olive             12.63m   41-05.25
 13 Munson, Parker            SO Moravian                12.54m   41-01.75
 14 Rippe, Jordan             FR New Haven               12.44m   40-09.75
 15 Price, Jeffery            JR Virginia State          12.17m   39-11.25
 16 Dunbar, Ricardo           JR Virginia State          12.04m   39-06.00
 17 Yannotta, Frank           JR Moravian                11.92m   39-01.25
 18 Dill, Matt                FR Moravian                11.87m   38-11.50
 19 Fritz, Jacob              FR Moravian                11.63m   38-02.00
 20 Kersting, Kyle            JR Moravian                11.24m   36-10.50
 21 Thornton, Donavann        FR Mount Olive             11.02m   36-02.00
 22 Loehwing, Andrew          SO Moravian                10.81m   35-05.75
 23 Braswell, Cameron         JR Mount Olive             10.75m   35-03.25
 24 Perri, Joe                SO Hagerstown CC           10.31m   33-10.00
 25 Boyer, Brady              FR Hagerstown CC            9.41m   30-10.50
 -- Riley, Juannell           SO Lafayette                 FOUL           

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Udaya, Ada                SO New Haven                11.74   0.9  1
  2 Jackson, Cam'ree          FR Virginia Union           11.99   0.9  1
  3 Wallace, Qua'Nesha        FR Norfolk State            12.03   0.9  1
  4 Edward, Samantha             QuickStars               12.23   0.9  1
  5 Robinson, G'Ana           JR Virginia Union           12.24   2.1  2
  6 Baylor, Ayana             SR Virginia State           12.32   0.9  1
  7 Cureton, Sydney           FR Yale                     12.34   2.1  2
  8 James, Octavia               Unattached               12.37   1.7  4
  9 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                     12.53   2.1  2
 10 Woods, S'Kaylah           SO Virginia Union           12.64   0.9  1
 11 Holt, Marshae             FR New Haven                12.65   2.1  2
 12 Francis, Janel            FR Richmond                 12.72   2.1  2
 13 Keen, Erin                FR Lafayette                12.74   2.1  2
 14 Reid, Samantha            SO Army                     12.83   0.2  3
 15 Howell, Alissa            SR New Haven                12.85   2.1  2
 16 Farrior, Ranese           FR Mount Olive              12.90   0.2  3
 17 Jones, C'Evon             FR Virginia Union           12.91   0.9  1
 18 McGhee, J'Quiana          FR Virginia Union           12.97   2.1  2
 19 Wright, Brianna           SO Moravian                 13.05   0.2  3
 20 Vaughan, Jazmine          FR Norfolk State            13.05   0.9  1
 21 Thomas, Deanna            FR Virginia State           13.13   0.2  3
 22 Irsik, Samantha           SO Navy                     13.16   1.7  4
 23 Crump, Victoria           JR Virginia Union           13.23   0.2  3
 24 Redmond, Morgan           SO Moravian                 13.23   0.2  3
 25 Reglas, Christelle        FR Moravian                 13.57   0.2  3
 26 McLymore, Crystan         FR Navy                     14.05   1.7  4
 27 Olmstead, Jackie          JR Moravian                 14.27   1.7  4
 28 Kadin, Sharlona           SO Hagerstown CC            14.35   0.2  3
 29 Newman, Meghan            FR Moravian                 14.60   1.7  4
 30 Sencindiver, Dana         FR Moravian                 15.69   1.7  4
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Thomas, David             SR New Haven                10.55   1.6  1
  2 Smith, Rashad             JR Virginia Union           10.77   1.6  1
  3 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Union           10.96   1.6  1
  4 Jones, Nat                   QuickStars               10.99   1.6  1
  5 Wilkerson II, Troy           Unattached               11.05   1.6  1
  6 Robinson, David           JR Lafayette                11.23   1.6  1
  7 Jones, Daniel             JR Yale                     11.27  -1.0  2
  8 Hoffman, Michael          JR Army                     11.29   0.3  4
  9 Taylor, Lamonte           FR Mount Olive              11.36  -1.3  3
 10 Roberson, Christian       FR Virginia Union           11.38  -1.0  2
 11 Wilkes, Jason             JR Army                     11.41  -1.0  2
 12 Myers, Albert             FR Moravian                 11.45  -1.3  3
 13 Cobbs, Brian              SR Army                     11.48  -1.3  3
 14 James, Jamaal             JR New Haven                11.63  -1.0  2
 15 Moore, Denford            FR Virginia State           11.65  -1.0  2
 16 Jones, Eric               FR Mount Olive              11.80   0.3  4
 17 Pinkrah, Ato              FR New Haven                11.96  -1.3  3
 18 Harris, Scottie           FR Mount Olive              11.99   0.3  4
 19 Tolentino, Martin         FR Yale                     12.06  -1.3  3
 20 Arner, Craig              JR Moravian                 12.38   0.3  4
 21 Hoffman, Mike             SO Moravian                 12.67   0.3  4
 22 Sickler, Ryan             FR Moravian                 12.70   0.3  4

Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Udaya, Ada                SO New Haven                23.84   0.6  1
  2 Edward, Samantha             QuickStars               24.35   0.6  1
  3 Allen, Mary               FR Richmond                 24.79   0.6  1
  4 Ewing, Jesssica           FR William and Mary         24.94   0.6  1
  5 Saunders, Nicole             Unattached               25.02   0.3  3
  6 Gregory, Jade             FR Richmond                 25.45   0.6  1
  7 Cureton, Sydney           FR Yale                     25.80   0.1  2
  8 Brock, Faith                 Unattached               25.81   0.1  2
  9 Baylor, Ayana             SR Virginia State           25.82  -1.2  4
 10 Reid, Samantha            SO Army                     26.03   0.3  3
 11 Sutter, Brielle           SO Moravian                 26.14   0.3  3
 12 Richardson, Cherish       JR Virginia State           26.39   0.3  3
 13 Holt, Marshae             FR New Haven                26.40   0.1  2
 14 Glass, Corinne            FR Moravian                 26.46   0.3  3
 15 Belcher, Jasmin           FR New Haven                26.52   0.3  3
 16 Watts, Ivy                SO New Haven                26.61   0.1  2
 17 O'Brien, Casey            FR Lafayette                26.64  -1.2  4
 18 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                     26.69   0.1  2
 19 Druggan, Natasha          SR Navy                     26.81  -1.2  4
 20 Littlejohn, Arabia        SR Navy                     26.98   0.3  3
 21 Wright, Brianna           SO Moravian                 27.11  -1.2  4
 22 Feliciano, Shelby         FR William and Mary         27.18  -1.2  4
 23 Thomas, Deanna            FR Virginia State           27.24  -1.2  4
 24 Redmond, Morgan           SO Moravian                 27.34  -1.2  4
 25 Coleman, Alexis           SO Virginia State           27.40  -2.6  5
 26 Gordon, Ashley            SR Army                     27.44  -0.2  6
 27 Irsik, Samantha           SO Navy                     27.64  -2.6  5
 28 White, Anastasia          FR Hagerstown CC            27.77  -0.2  6
 29 Reglas, Christelle        FR Moravian                 27.95  -2.6  5
 30 Harris, Dejana            FR Lafayette                27.96  -2.6  5
 31 Dean, Aliyah              FR Hagerstown CC            28.54  -2.6  5
 32 Jones, Kanesha            SO Mount Olive              28.67  -2.6  5
 33 Whitcombe, Katie          SR Navy                     28.86  -2.6  5
 34 Soto, Michelle            FR Navy                     29.05  -2.6  5
 35 Olmstead, Jackie          JR Moravian                 29.89  -0.2  6
 36 Kadin, Sharlona           SO Hagerstown CC            30.08  -0.2  6
 37 Smith, Anna               FR Army                     30.71  -0.2  6
 38 Mazzie, Jennifer          FR New Haven                30.82  -0.2  6
 39 Kamakaris, Kayla          FR Hagerstown CC            31.61  -0.2  6
 40 Sencindiver, Dana         FR Moravian                 32.93  -0.2  6

Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Thomas, David             SR New Haven                21.31   3.2  1
  2 Smith, Damian             FR Norfolk State            21.65   3.2  1
  3 Ross, Daniel              NA Unat-Virginia State      21.88   0.8  2
  4 Jones, Nat                   QuickStars               21.90   0.7  3
  5 Smutsky, Robert           FR William and Mary         22.02   0.8  2
  6 Bobb, Jarrel              FR Lafayette                22.08   0.8  2
  7 Hoffman, Michael          JR Army                     22.10   2.0  4
  8 Lindberg, Dana            JR Yale                     22.16   0.7  3
  9 Hepp, Nick                SR Lafayette                22.33   3.2  1
 10 Udeh, Nnamdi              JR Yale                     22.51   0.8  2
 11 Cherry, Devante              Unattached               22.54   3.2  1
 12 Cameron, Clive            JR Virginia State           22.58  -2.6  5
 13 Taylor, Lamonte           FR Mount Olive              22.62   0.7  3
 14 Ashton, III, Arthur       FR Unattached               22.62   2.0  4
 15 Jones, Daniel             JR Yale                     22.69   0.8  2
 16 Roses, Jordan             FR Lafayette                22.70   2.0  4
 17 Madison, Jerel            FR Hagerstown CC            22.96   0.7  3
 18 Myers, Albert             FR Moravian                 22.96   2.0  4
 19 Wilkes, Jason             JR Army                     23.00   2.0  4
 20 Jackson, Marcus           SO Army                     23.08   3.2  1
 21 James, Jamaal             JR New Haven                23.15   0.7  3
 22 Kranjac, Mario            SO Yale                     23.30   2.0  4
 23 Gardner, Chris            FR Hagerstown CC            23.37  -2.6  5
 24 Tolentino, Martin         FR Yale                     23.38   2.0  4
 25 Brown, Shonterio          FR Mount Olive              23.44   0.7  3
 26 Bailey, Gavin             FR Moravian                 23.55   0.1  6
 27 Moore, Denford            FR Virginia State           23.64  -1.4  7
 28 Dorsa, Travis             SO Moravian                 23.74  -2.6  5
 29 Green, Matthias           JR Army                     23.83  -1.4  7
 30 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     23.84  -2.6  5
 31 Cobbs, Brian              SR Army                     24.00  -1.4  7
 32 Kingston, Joseph          SO New Haven                24.02  -2.6  5
 33 Wahlman, Paul             FR William and Mary         24.04  -1.4  7
 34 Marinaro, Nic             JR Lafayette                24.28   0.1  6
 35 Crisp, Larry              FR Virginia State           24.31   0.1  6
 36 Dwyer, Tyler              FR Moravian                 24.45  -2.6  5
 37 Banks, Stephen               Unattached               24.90  -2.6  5
 38 Sickler, Ryan             FR Moravian                 25.57   0.1  6
 39 Hoffman, Mike             SO Moravian                 26.76   0.1  6

Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hayes, Jernail               QuickStars               55.13   1
  2 Saunders, Nicole             Unattached               56.87   1
  3 Tito, Claire              FR William and Mary         58.06   2
  4 Cunningham, Torie         SO Norfolk State            58.42   1
  5 Terry, Alicia             SO Virginia State           58.61   2
  6 Brock, Faith                 Unattached               59.62   1
  7 Watts, Ivy                SO New Haven                59.78   1
  8 Glass, Corinne            FR Moravian               1:00.13   3
  9 Woodards, Ashley          FR William and Mary       1:00.33   4
 10 Gordon, Ashley            SR Army                   1:00.38   2
 11 Druggan, Natasha          SR Navy                   1:00.43   1
 12 Sutter, Brielle           SO Moravian               1:00.50   3
 13 Littlejohn, Arabia        SR Navy                   1:00.51   2
 14 Richardson, Cherish       JR Virginia State         1:00.78   4
 15 Langton, Haley            SO Lafayette              1:00.95   3
 16 Williams, Alexis          SO Richmond               1:00.99   3
 17 Maxy, Wislande            JR Mount Olive            1:01.42   4
 18 Feliciano, Shelby         FR William and Mary       1:01.74   3
 19 Sessoms, Ashley           JR Norfolk State          1:01.77   2
 20 Belcher, Jasmin           FR New Haven              1:01.80   4
 21 Matusky, Megan            SR Lafayette              1:01.85   3
 22 Boddie, Vamonie           FR Norfolk State          1:01.97   2
 23 Proe, Kristen             JR Yale                   1:02.41   4
 24 Coleman, Alexis           SO Virginia State         1:02.60   5
 25 Jansen, Ashley            FR Mount Olive            1:03.42   5
 26 Maw, Kelly                SR Navy                   1:03.50   4
 27 Berg, Mary Beth           SO William and Mary       1:03.68   4
 28 Moton, Elizabeth          SO Army                   1:03.96   3
 29 Rupp, Jessica             FR Lafayette              1:04.29   5
 30 Leary, Carly              JR Navy                   1:04.78   5
 31 Liggett, Kristen          JR Navy                   1:05.79   5
 32 Dean, Aliyah              FR Hagerstown CC          1:07.56   5
 33 Johnson, Rayiana          JR Norfolk State          1:10.66   2

Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Coles, Steve              FR Norfolk State            48.49   1
  2 Taylor, Patrick           SO Army                     48.51   1
  3 Ross, Daniel              NA Unat-Virginia State      48.77   2
  4 Cameron, Clive            JR Virginia State           49.05   2
  5 Green, Matthias           JR Army                     49.13   1
  6 Spees, Stevyn             FR Army                     49.18   1
  7 Hepp, Nick                SR Lafayette                49.24   1
  8 Jackson, Marcus           SO Army                     49.25   2
  9 Thompson, Rausheeim       FR Virginia Union           49.91   2
 10 Nkrumah, Keith            SR Norfolk State            50.28   1
 11 Smutsky, Robert           FR William and Mary         50.64   3
 12 Gardner, Chris            FR Hagerstown CC            51.04   4
 13 Green, Kyle               FR Norfolk State            51.26   2
 14 Madison, Jerel            FR Hagerstown CC            51.53   4
 15 Cherry, Devante              Unattached               51.65   3
 16 Dorsa, Travis             SO Moravian                 51.69   5
 17 Taylor, Case              FR Richmond                 51.81   4
 18 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                52.14   5
 19 Dwyer, Tyler              FR Moravian                 52.18   5
 20 Pickett, Andre            SO Norfolk State            52.26   4
 21 Kingston, Joseph          SO New Haven                52.31   3
 22 Daniels, Steven           SO Norfolk State            52.31   2
 23 Udeh, Nnamdi              JR Yale                     52.40   1
 24 Brown, Shonterio          FR Mount Olive              52.68   3
 25 Battles, Stefan           JR Norfolk State            52.75   3
 26 Kranjac, Mario            SO Yale                     52.85   3
 27 Hampton, Stedmond         FR Mount Olive              53.07   5
 28 Smail, Tom                JR Richmond                 53.46   5
 29 Marinaro, Nic             JR Lafayette                53.84   4
 30 Bejabeng, Preston         FR Lafayette                54.50   5
 31 Homce, David              FR Hagerstown CC            54.71   5

Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 James, Octavia               Unattached               14.42   0.5  4
  2 Conyers, Briana           JR New Haven                15.56  -0.7  2
  3 Thomas, Deanna            FR Virginia State           15.75  -0.4  1
  4 Snajder, Amanda           JR Yale                     15.94  -0.4  1
  5 Harris, Dejana            FR Lafayette                16.14  -0.7  2
  6 Mathews, Mackenzie        FR Yale                     16.14  -0.4  1
  7 Mckenna, Kelsey           JR Richmond                 16.22  -0.7  2
  8 Redmond, Morgan           SO Moravian                 16.26  -0.7  2
  9 O'Connor, Meredith        SR New Haven                16.28   1.0  3
 10 Young, Amber              SO Richmond                 16.55   1.0  3
 11 Stewart, Marissa          SO Navy                     16.72   0.5  4
 12 Hart, Meghan              SR Richmond                 16.77   1.0  3
 13 Graham, Amanda            JR Navy                     17.06  -0.7  2
 14 White, Daphne             SR Navy                     17.64   1.0  3
 15 Lang, Leah                JR Army                     17.67  -0.7  2
 16 Thatcher, Amanda          FR Richmond                 17.73   1.0  3
 17 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     17.74   0.5  4
 18 O'Toole, Ann              JR Richmond                 17.94   1.0  3
 19 Olmstead, Jackie          JR Moravian                 18.18   1.0  3
 20 Newman, Meghan            FR Moravian                 18.48   0.5  4
 21 Yanez, Monica             JR New Haven                19.00  -0.4  1
 22 Kamakaris, Kayla          FR Hagerstown CC            22.46   0.5  4
 -- Cameron, Olivia           SO Virginia Union              FS  -0.7  2
 -- Porter, Johniqua          JR Virginia Union              DQ  -0.4  1

Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Massenburg, Aramis         6 Unattached               14.18   1.9  1
  2 Martin, Kyler             SR Army                     14.46   1.9  1
  3 Ryan, Thomas              SR Army                     14.52   1.9  1
  4 Hanniford, Kenja          SR Virginia State           15.31   1.2  2
  5 Lundquist, Adam           FR Yale                     15.45   1.9  1
  6 Holland, James            JR Army                     15.52   1.9  1
  7 Ashton, III, Arthur       FR Unattached               15.55   1.2  2
  8 Miles, Ian                FR Virginia Union           15.56   1.9  1
  9 Orzol, Nick               SR Lafayette                15.74   1.2  2
 10 Kemp, Daniel              SO Yale                     15.88   1.2  2
 11 Burnett, Joseph           SO Virginia State           15.98   1.2  2
 12 Evasick, Wes                 Unattached               15.99   1.2  2
 13 Jackson, Glen B.             Unattached               16.23   1.2  2
 14 Cipcic, Cameron           SO Unattached               16.50   0.9  3
 15 Wilson, David             JR Mount Olive              16.95   0.9  3
 16 Sickler, Ryan             FR Moravian                 17.75   0.9  3
 17 Bailey, Gavin             FR Moravian                 17.79   0.9  3
 18 Banks, Stephen               Unattached               19.84   0.9  3
 19 Hoffman, Mike             SO Moravian                 20.38   0.9  3
 -- Arner, Craig              JR Moravian                   DNF   0.9  3

Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Saunders, Nicole             Unattached             1:00.90   1
  2 Terry, Alicia             SO Virginia State         1:04.38   1
  3 Marone, Chelsea           SR Lafayette              1:04.79   2
  4 Young, Amber              SO Richmond               1:05.56   3
  5 Poggi, Jenna              SR Yale                   1:05.59   1
  6 Yanez, Monica             JR New Haven              1:06.08   1
  7 Biagi, Brittany           SO William and Mary       1:06.68   2
  8 Llerandi, Grayson         SO William and Mary       1:07.71   2
  9 Payne, Stephanie          SR Navy                   1:08.32   2
 10 Brukalo, Breanna          FR William and Mary       1:08.39   3
 11 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                   1:08.67   3
 12 Taylor, Jasmine           SO Mount Olive            1:09.14   2
 13 Thatcher, Amanda          FR Richmond               1:09.20   4
 14 Smith, Kristin            SR Navy                   1:09.52   1
 15 Liggett, Kristen          JR Navy                   1:09.77   5
 16 O'Toole, Ann              JR Richmond               1:09.89   4
 17 Whitcombe, Katie          SR Navy                   1:10.18   3
 18 O'Connor, Meredith        SR New Haven              1:10.81   2
 19 Soto, Michelle            FR Navy                   1:11.31   5
 20 Maxy, Wislande            JR Mount Olive            1:11.48   3
 21 Niemiec, Jessica          JR Army                   1:11.84   2
 22 Zell, Madeline            JR Navy                   1:12.70   4
 23 Funkhauser, Anna          JR Navy                   1:12.85   5
 24 Mannion, Breeda           JR Navy                   1:12.99   5
 25 Demyon, Marci             JR Navy                   1:13.44   3
 26 White, Daphne             SR Navy                   1:14.40   4
 27 Hutchinson, Sarah         SO Navy                   1:14.91   4
 28 Mckenna, Kelsey           JR Richmond               1:16.30   4
 -- Mitchell, Tiara           SO New Haven                  DNF   3

Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Martin, Kyler             SR Army                     53.28   1
  2 Smith, Christopher        JR Army                     54.18   1
  3 Smith, Kenneth            SR Norfolk State            54.43   1
  4 Hanniford, Kenja          SR Virginia State           54.47   1
  5 Rowe, William             SO Yale                     54.84   2
  6 Parker, Quentin           JR Norfolk State            55.18   1
  7 Lundquist, Adam           FR Yale                     56.33   2
  8 Shaw, Tim                 JR Lafayette                56.41   2
  9 Burnett, Joseph           SO Virginia State           57.09   2
 10 Booker, De'Von            FR Norfolk State            57.54   2
 11 McVeigh, Ryan             SR Lafayette                57.55   1
 12 Aryee, Jomar              FR William and Mary         57.74   2
 13 Allen, Chad               FR Norfolk State            58.04   4
 14 Wahlman, Paul             FR William and Mary         58.63   3
 15 Wilson, David             JR Mount Olive              59.24   3
 16 Wesley, Arthur            SO Virginia Union           59.49   4
 17 Phillips, Marcus          FR Army                     59.54   1
 18 Kemp, Daniel              SO Yale                   1:00.47   3
 19 Harper, Victor            FR Virginia Union         1:04.65   4
 20 Wells, Kenneth            JR Virginia Union         1:07.23   4

Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Norfolk State  'A'                                    46.78   1
     1) Bell, Champagne JR              2) Cunningham, Torie SO    
     3) McKenzie, Kaydianne SO          4) Wallace, Qua'Nesha FR   
  2 Virginia Union  'A'                                   46.82   1
     1) Jones, C'Evon FR                2) Cameron, Olivia SO      
     3) McGhee, J'Quiana FR             4) Jackson, Cam'ree FR     
  3 Navy  'A'                                             48.32   1
     1) Littlejohn, Arabia SR           2) Ffrench, Veronica SR    
     3) Smith, Kristin SR               4) Ridgway, Jessica SR     
  4 New Haven  'A'                                        48.59   1
     1) Yanez, Monica JR                2) Udaya, Ada SO           
     3) Holt, Marshae FR                4) Howell, Alissa SR       
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                        48.64   1
     1) Keen, Erin FR                   2) Powell, Brittany SO     
     3) O'Brien, Casey FR               4) Smith, Devin FR         
  6 Army  'A'                                             49.43   1
     1) Love, Kaitlyn SR                2) Reid, Samantha SO       
     3) Gordon, Ashley SR               4) Donarski, Katrina SO    
  7 Virginia Union  'B'                                   51.41   2
     1) Franks, Jaquana SO              2) Weaver, Courtni FR      
     3) Ike, Lillian JR                 4) Barrett, Shahadah FR    
  8 New Haven  'B'                                        51.46   2
     1) Conyers, Briana JR              2) Belcher, Jasmin FR      
     3) Mitchell, Tiara SO              4) Watts, Ivy SO           
  9 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    53.30   2
     1) White, Anastasia FR             2) Kadin, Sharlona SO      
     3) Kamakaris, Kayla FR             4) Dean, Aliyah FR         

Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                        42.65   1
     1) Robinson, David JR              2) Roses, Jordan FR        
     3) Smitelli, Michael FR            4) Hepp, Nick SR           
  2 Army  'A'                                             42.87   1
     1) Cobbs, Brian SR                 2) Hoffman, Michael JR     
     3) Taylor, Patrick SO              4) Jackson, Marcus SO      
  3 New Haven  'A'                                        43.67   2
     1) James, Jamaal JR                2) Thomas, David SR        
     3) Kingston, Joseph SO             4) Pinkrah, Ato FR         
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                      43.81   2
     1) Brown, Shonterio FR             2) Jones, Eric FR          
     3) Henderson, Caleb JR             4) Taylor, Lamonte FR      
  5 Virginia State  'A'                                   43.95   1
     1) Ross, Daniel NA                 2) Moore, Denford FR       
     3) Hanniford, Kenja SR             4) Burnett, Joseph SO      
  6 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    44.43   2
     1) Gardner, Chris FR               2) Flora, Rodney SO        
     3) Homce, David FR                 4) Madison, Jerel FR       
  7 Yale  'A'                                             44.60   1
     1) Jones, Daniel JR                2) Lindberg, Dana JR       
     3) Tolentino, Martin FR            4) Udeh, Nnamdi JR         
 -- Pierce Training Group  'A'                               DQ   1
 -- Virginia Union  'B'                                      DQ   2
     1) White, Jonathan FR              2) Alexis, Jonathan SR     
     3) Miles, Ian FR                   4) Thompson, Rausheeim FR  

Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Norfolk State  'A'                                  3:51.82   1
     1) Bell, Champagne JR              2) Cunningham, Torie SO    
     3) Combs, Ra'Shaun FR              4) McKenzie, Kaydianne SO  
  2 William and Mary  'A'                               3:54.36   1
     1) Llerandi, Grayson SO            2) Katz, Sarah SO          
     3) Harding, Olivia JR              4) Tito, Claire FR         
  3 Army  'A'                                           3:58.51   1
     1) Gordon, Ashley SR               2) Donarski, Katrina SO    
     3) Sutherland, Allie JR            4) Winters, Haley FR       
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:58.97   1
     1) Keen, Erin FR                   2) Marone, Chelsea SR      
     3) Matusky, Megan SR               4) Smith, Devin FR         
  5 Yale  'A'                                           4:00.23   1
     1) Cable, Emily SO                 2) Lin, Kelsey JR          
     3) McDonnell, Shannon FR           4) Rue, Allison SR         
  6 Navy  'A'                                           4:02.02   1
     1) Welker, Ashley FR               2) Payne, Stephanie SR     
     3) Littlejohn, Arabia SR           4) Druggan, Natasha SR     
  7 New Haven  'A'                                      4:05.17   1
     1) Yanez, Monica JR                2) Watts, Ivy SO           
     3) Belcher, Jasmin FR              4) Holt, Marshae FR        
  8 Virginia State  'A'                                 4:05.79   1
     1) Bice, Tykwees FR                2) Lewis, Shannon JR       
     3) Coleman, Alexis SO              4) Richardson, Cherish JR  
  9 Moravian  'A'                                       4:08.37   2
     1) Glass, Corrine FR               2) Sutter, Brielle SO      
     3) Redmond, Morgan SO              4) Vanek, Allison JR       
 10 William and Mary  'B'                               4:08.43   2
 11 Navy  'B'                                           4:10.02   2
     1) Lescher, Dale FR                2) Harvey, Meghan FR       
     3) Mulkey, Amanda FR               4) Whitcombe, Katie SR     
 12 Lafayette  'B'                                      4:11.97   2
     1) Langton, Haley SO               2) Powell, Brittany SO     
     3) O'Brien, Casey FR               4) Senters, Kelly SR       
 13 Mount Olive  'A'                                    4:18.05   3
     1) Jansen, Ashley FR               2) Maxy, Wislande JR       
     3) Spence, Dorna JR                4) Taylor, Jasmine SO      
 14 Navy  'C'                                           4:19.71   3
     1) Leary, Carly JR                 2) Mannion, Breeda JR      
     3) White, Daphne SR                4) Maw, Kelly SR           
 15 New Haven  'B'                                      4:32.56   3
     1) Faria, Bridget SR               2) O'Connor, Meredith SR   
     3) Tangney, Olivia FR              4) Mathewson, Samantha JR  
 16 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  4:54.55   3
     1) Kamakaris, Kayla FR             2) White, Anastasia FR     
     3) Kadin, Sharlona SO              4) Dean, Aliyah FR         
 -- Army  'B'                                               DNF   2
     1) Smith, Anna FR                  2) Doehling, Shelbi SO     
     3) Moton, Elizabeth SO             4) Niemiec, Jessica JR     

Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:17.71   1
     1) Spees, Stevyn FR                2) Smith, Christopher JR   
     3) Green, Matthias JR              4) Raphael, Jerome JR      
  2 Yale  'A'                                           3:22.45   1
     1) Hurley, Dylan SO                2) Rowe, William SO        
     3) Kranjac, Mario SO               4) Udeh, Nnamdi JR         
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:23.06   1
     1) Bejabeng, Preston FR            2) Bobb, Jarrel FR         
     3) Shaw, Tim JR                    4) Marinaro, Nic JR        
  4 Yale  'B'                                           3:24.43   2
     1) Lundquist, Adam FR              2) McGowan, John SO        
     3) Shirvell, James JR              4) Lindberg, Dana JR       
  5 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  3:25.93   2
     1) Gardner, Chris FR               2) Madison, Jerel FR       
     3) El-Amin, A.J. FR                4) Flora, Rodney SO        
  6 Norfolk State  'B'                                  3:29.01   1
     1) Allen, Chad FR                  2) Battles, Stefan JR      
     3) Pickett, Andre SO               4) Green, Kyle FR          
  7 New Haven  'A'                                      3:30.18   1
     1) James, Jamaal JR                2) Messam, Chad FR         
     3) Kingston, Joseph SO             4) Rose, Devin FR          
  8 Virginia State  'B'                                 3:31.33   2
     1) Taylor, LeMontre FR             2) Moore, Denford FR       
     3) Wright, Xavier SO               4) McNair, Hildrew SO      
  9 George Mason  'A'                                   3:34.57   2
     1) Golden, Tyler SR                2) McGreal, Ryan SO        
     3) Mitchell, Steven FR             4) Raphael, Cody JR        
 10 New Haven  'B'                                      3:37.59   2
     1) Lane, Arnold JR                 2) Parris, Ryan SO         
     3) Grady, Sean FR                  4) Azor, Marvin SR         
 11 Moravian  'A'                                       3:50.66   2
     1) Arner, Craig JR                 2) Bailey, Gavin FR        
     3) Sickler, Ryan FR                4) Hoffman, Mike SO        
 -- Yale  'C'                                               DNF   2
     1) Chandler, Paul JR               2) Kemp, Daniel SO         
     3) Sullivan, Brendan FR            4) Winger, Tom SR          
 -- Norfolk State  'A'                                      DNF   1
     1) Coles, Steve FR                 2) Parker, Quentin JR      
     3) Daniels, Steven SO              4) Booker, De'Von FR       

Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Donarski, Katrina         SO Army                   2:14.53   1
  2 Rue, Allison              SR Yale                   2:15.48   1
  3 Clayton, Sierra              QuickStars             2:15.68   1
  4 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SO Virginia State         2:15.89   1
  5 Harding, Olivia           JR William and Mary       2:17.29   1
  6 Combs, Ra'Shaun           FR Norfolk State          2:18.17   1
  7 Buenaga, Katie            SR William and Mary       2:18.30   1
  8 Sutherland, Allie         JR Army                   2:20.23   2
  9 Marcucci, Julianna        FR William and Mary       2:20.45   1
 10 Watters, Grace            SO Lafayette              2:20.58   2
 11 Mulkey, Amanda            FR Navy                   2:20.86   3
 12 Lee, Christina            JR William and Mary       2:20.95   1
 13 Zell, Madeline            JR Navy                   2:21.45   2
 14 Robinson, Kelley          FR Navy                   2:21.97   2
 15 Lardner, Casey            SO William and Mary       2:23.12   1
 16 Senters, Kelly            SR Lafayette              2:23.21   2
 17 Katz, Sarah               SO William and Mary       2:23.97   2
 18 Welker, Ashley            FR Navy                   2:24.18   1
 19 Lewis, Shannon            JR Virginia State         2:24.44   3
 20 Comfort, Jennifer         SO Army                   2:24.98   2
 21 Lescher, Dale             FR Navy                   2:25.30   2
 22 Farber, Hallie            JR Lafayette              2:26.44   3
 23 Lewis-Johnson, Tori       SO Norfolk State          2:27.29   3
 24 St. Onge, Jennifer        SR Lafayette              2:27.55   3
 25 Muschlitz, Julissa        SR Lafayette              2:29.69   3
 26 Hart, Meghan              SR Richmond               2:30.02   3
 27 Coradino, Elizabethann    SR Lafayette              2:30.77   3
 28 Falvey, Kara              SR Lafayette              2:32.80   4
 29 Tallon, Alyssa            SO Moravian               2:37.91   4
 30 Faria, Bridget            SR New Haven              2:38.09   4
 31 Drake, Elisabeth          SO Longwood               2:38.59   3
 32 Francklin, Shani          SO Virginia State         2:38.81   4
 33 Thomas, Daisy             FR Mount Olive            2:40.81   4
 34 Mathewson, Samantha       JR New Haven              2:42.54   3
 35 Tangney, Olivia           FR New Haven              2:49.29   4
 -- Piazza, Katherine         SR Lafayette                  DNF   4

Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Wilson, Clyde             SO Army                   1:51.82   1
  2 McGowan, John             SO Yale                   1:54.32   1
  3 Owusu-Mensah, Prince      SO Virginia State         1:54.49   1
  4 Dutton, Mitchell          FR Army                   1:55.96   1
  5 Hannigan, Joseph          JR Army                   1:56.45   1
  6 Alton, Guy                 8 Unattached             1:57.45   1
  7 Grace, Michael            SO Yale                   1:57.90   1
  8 Swindell, Anthony         SO Unattached             1:58.71   1
  9 Scurry, Jerome            FR Norfolk State          2:00.04   2
 10 Mitchell, Steven          FR George Mason           2:01.30   2
 11 Holleran, Keith           FR William and Mary       2:02.42   3
 12 Horning, Brandon          SO Hagerstown CC          2:02.49   2
 13 El-Amin, A.J.             FR Hagerstown CC          2:03.07   3
 14 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   FR Mount Olive            2:03.16   3
 15 Thomas, Trey              SO Longwood               2:03.90   3
 16 Charles, Franck           FR Virginia Union         2:04.04   1
 17 Parris, Ryan              SO New Haven              2:04.95   2
 18 Wright, Xavier            SO Virginia State         2:05.25   3
 19 Azor, Marvin              SR New Haven              2:06.72   3
 20 Edgington, Jose           FR Richmond               2:06.95   3
 21 Rose, Devin               FR New Haven              2:07.45   2
 22 Bertrand, Chris           SR Mount Olive            2:07.62   3
 23 Cipcic, Cameron           SO Unattached             2:09.57   2
 24 Messam, Chad              FR New Haven              2:09.67   2
 25 Lane, Arnold              JR New Haven              2:12.56   3
 26 Flora, Rodney             SO Hagerstown CC          2:14.39   3
 27 Liriano, Lucas            FR Hagerstown CC          2:18.41   3

Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Buenaga, Katie            SR William and Mary       4:34.32   1
  2 Balouris, Elaina          JR William and Mary       4:34.65   1
  3 Junta, Lisa               SO Army                   4:41.22   1
  4 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SO Virginia State         4:45.18   1
  5 Mulkey, Amanda            FR Navy                   4:45.80   1
  6 Robinson, Kelley          FR Navy                   4:46.25   1
  7 Marcucci, Julianna        FR William and Mary       4:47.62   1
  8 Samyn, Victoria           SO George Mason           4:47.93   1
  9 Harvey, Meghan            FR Navy                   4:49.86   1
 10 Nakamura, Jennifer        SO George Mason           4:50.93   1
 11 Webb, Rachel              FR Norfolk State          4:52.18   2
 12 Lardner, Casey            SO William and Mary       4:52.22   1
 13 Schick, Clarissa          JR William and Mary       4:52.83   1
 14 Mecklenburg, Katrina      SO Army                   4:53.99   1
 15 Welker, Ashley            FR Navy                   4:54.75   1
 16 Kirby, Jackie             NA Unat-Mount Olive       4:55.82   1
 17 Lee, Christina            JR William and Mary       4:56.02   2
 18 Klie, Siobhan             FR George Mason           4:57.11   2
 19 Mahony, Emma              FR William and Mary       5:02.58   2
 20 Kurz, Ashtin              SO Army                   5:04.72   2
 21 Hammer, Felicia           FR William and Mary       5:11.47   2
 22 Mathewson, Samantha       JR New Haven              5:15.49   2
 23 Sorrentino, Danielle      JR New Haven              5:18.36   2
 24 Lewis-Johnson, Tori       SO Norfolk State          5:19.69   2
 25 Goebelbecker, Paige       SO Hagerstown CC          5:21.67   2
 26 Faria, Bridget            SR New Haven              5:25.38   2
 27 Francklin, Shani          SO Virginia State         5:27.57   2
 28 Drake, Elisabeth          SO Longwood               5:29.88   2
 29 Robinson, Brinae          JR Virginia Union         6:11.51   2

Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Shirvell, James           JR Yale                   3:50.22   1
  2 Russell, Kevin            SR Army                   3:51.69   1
  3 McGreal, Andrew           NA Unat-George Mason      3:52.40   1
  4 Kirtner, Sam              SR Yale                   3:52.96   1
  5 Nussbaum, Matt            SO Yale                   3:53.84   1
  6 Fisher, Nathan            SO Army                   3:54.19   1
  7 Barger, Robert            SO Army                   3:56.40   1
  8 Dooney, Kevin             FR Yale                   3:59.05   1
  9 Kellas, Andreas           SO Army                   4:01.04   1
 10 McGreal, Ryan             SO George Mason           4:02.40   2
 11 Qasim, Isa                SO Yale                   4:03.13   1
 12 Kiptoo, Sammy             FR Norfolk State          4:03.14   1
 13 Pierce, Michael           SR Yale                   4:03.27   1
 14 McFawn, Ian               SO William and Mary       4:03.74   2
 15 Ragan, Kyle               SR Richmond               4:04.52   2
 16 Kitagawa, Akiharu         FR Mount Olive            4:04.68   2
 17 Grady, Sean               FR New Haven              4:06.31   1
 18 Love, Patrick             JR Richmond               4:07.00   2
 19 Myer, Paul                SO Richmond               4:07.12   2
 20 Munoz, Mike               FR Mount Olive            4:09.75   2
 21 Cappetta, Richard         FR William and Mary       4:09.92   2
 22 Kiposqei, Amos            SR Norfolk State          4:10.35   1
 23 Gruber, Tim               FR Richmond               4:10.44   2
 24 Haff, Andrew              SO Lafayette              4:11.46   2
 25 Barudin, Matthew          FR Richmond               4:11.94   2
 26 Charles, Franck           FR Virginia Union         4:12.88   2
 27 McKenna, Mathew           FR Richmond               4:13.82   2
 28 Ordonez, Erasmo           JR Mount Olive            4:17.25   3
 29 Menjares, Chris           SR Mount Olive            4:19.77   3
 30 Pittman, Justin           SO Virginia State         4:22.33   3
 31 Lane, Arnold              JR New Haven              4:23.33   3
 32 Messam, Chad              FR New Haven              4:23.34   3
 33 George, Kameron           SR Norfolk State          4:23.48   2
 34 Henry, Christopher        SO Virginia State         4:23.82   3
 35 Carino, Josh              FR Norfolk State          4:23.98   3
 36 Willett, Jordan           JR Mount Olive            4:24.14   3
 37 Taylor, LeMontre          FR Virginia State         4:26.99   3
 38 Wright, Xavier            SO Virginia State         4:42.33   3
 39 Liriano, Lucas            FR Hagerstown CC          4:53.91   3

Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Balouris, Elaina          JR William and Mary       9:37.79   1
  2 Hassett, Dylan            SO William and Mary       9:51.33   1
  3 Britto, Michelle          JR William and Mary       9:56.77   1
  4 McGovern, Meghan          FR William and Mary       9:58.16   1
  5 Hennessey, Carolyn        FR William and Mary      10:03.65   1
  6 Blair, Christina          SO Navy                  10:04.71   1
  7 Amatori, Erica            FR William and Mary      10:08.16   1
  8 Eisenman, Leanna          FR William and Mary      10:20.27   1
  9 Eudailey, Rebecca         FR William and Mary      10:31.92   1
 10 Treichel, Katie           FR George Mason          10:34.06   2
 11 Gabow, Lindsay            FR Army                  10:35.10   2
 12 Buck, Emily               SO Army                  10:39.73   1
 13 Miller, Paige             SO Navy                  10:43.01   1
 14 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SO Virginia State        10:43.33   2
 15 Strapp, Lauren            JR William and Mary      10:46.24   2
 16 Bains, Simran             SO Lafayette             10:51.27   2
 17 Jordan, Mary Carter       SO Navy                  10:52.60   1
 18 Bartels, Allison          JR William and Mary      10:53.74   2
 19 Arnone, Maria             SO Navy                  10:55.33   1
 20 Krulik, Ashley            FR Navy                  10:59.08   1
 21 Pulley, Catherine         SO George Mason          11:02.85   2
 22 Irizarry, Kassandra       SO Norfolk State         11:06.98   2
 23 Doss, Victoria            FR George Mason          11:20.88   2
 24 Sorrentino, Danielle      JR New Haven             11:32.26   2
 25 Goebelbecker, Paige       SO Hagerstown CC         11:39.12   2
 26 Francklin, Shani          SO Virginia State        13:07.48   2
 -- Darragh, Margo            FR Navy                       DNF   1
 -- Kline, Erika              FR Hagerstown CC              DNF   2

Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hermsmeier, Nathaniel     FR William and Mary       8:29.31   1
  2 Gates, Paul               FR William and Mary       8:29.77   1
  3 Goutos, Demetri           SR Yale                   8:30.35   1
  4 Boudreau, Parker          SR George Mason           8:30.76   1
  5 Conway, Michael           JR George Mason           8:31.47   1
  6 Waterman, David           SO William and Mary       8:31.99   1
  7 Cunetta, Michael          JR Yale                   8:32.56   1
  8 McReynolds, William       JR George Mason           8:37.54   1
  9 Morgan, Jacob             JR George Mason           8:38.41   1
 10 Oliver, Tyler             FR George Mason           8:41.33   1
 11 Thomas, Nathan            FR William and Mary       8:42.42   1
 12 Meseret, Natnael          SO Norfolk State          8:43.57   1
 13 Torino, Taylor            SO George Mason           8:45.73   1
 14 Adnew, Damtew             SO Norfolk State          8:50.30   1
 15 Gunnerson, David          JR William and Mary       8:53.41   2
 16 Sears, Jacob              FR Unattached             8:57.93   2
 17 Kiptoo, Kipchirchir       JR Norfolk State          8:58.14   1
 18 Pennesi, David            FR William and Mary       9:00.83   2
 19 Grady, Sean               FR New Haven              9:05.62   2
 20 Pitts, Andrew             JR George Mason           9:08.77   2
 21 Luehrs, James             SO George Mason           9:10.79   2
 22 Reed, Russell             SO Longwood               9:11.15   2
 23 Reed, Nick                SO Longwood               9:12.07   2
 24 Fogg, Desmond             FR Norfolk State          9:25.23   1
 25 Henry, Christopher        SO Virginia State         9:33.52   2
 26 Atchinson, William        SO Hagerstown CC          9:36.62   2
 27 Grossnickle, Kenton       FR Hagerstown CC          9:37.29   2
 28 Pittman, Justin           SO Virginia State        10:08.32   2
 29 Taylor, LeMontre          FR Virginia State        10:13.71   2
 30 Owusu-Mensah, Prince      SO Virginia State        11:32.90   2

Event 37  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Demaree, Anna             SO Yale                  36:24.10
  2 Beveridge, Annie Norah    SO Navy                  37:01.55
  3 Donnelly, Jennifer        SR Yale                  37:09.65
  4 McDonald, Elizabeth       FR Yale                  37:15.03
  5 DiVecchia, Melissa        SR William and Mary      37:36.10
  6 Lasker, Sara              SR William and Mary      38:04.41
  7 Nelson, Michelle          FR Navy                  39:11.58
  8 O'Connor, Morgan          FR Navy                  39:58.76
  9 Quandt, Kathryn           FR Navy                  40:01.83
 10 Busby, Jillian            SR Army                  40:36.84
 11 Lilley, Rachel            FR Hagerstown CC         42:30.95
 -- Epstein, Liana            JR Yale                       DNF
 -- Hudson, Caitlin           SR Yale                       DNF
 -- Chapman, Melissa          JR Yale                       DNF
 -- Garry, Kira               SO Yale                       DNF

Event 38  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Gunzenhauser, Radford     JR William and Mary      29:50.06
  2 Galindo, Ricardo          SO Army                  29:54.90
  3 Hackett, Everett          SR George Mason          30:02.02
  4 Ward, Kendall             JR Army                  30:19.99
  5 Lafond, Dylan             FR Mount Olive           30:29.62
  6 Molz, Jon                    Rtc                   30:36.75
  7 Nestor, Sean              JR George Mason          30:56.45
  8 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua     JR William and Mary      31:18.23
  9 Sturgill, Ronnie          SR Mount Olive           31:19.95
 10 Ecker, Joshua             JR Army                  31:25.69
 11 Kitagawa, Akiharu         FR Mount Olive           31:27.45
 12 Munoz, Mike               FR Mount Olive           31:29.86
 13 Morenus, Brian            SR Army                  31:45.14
 14 Ordonez, Erasmo           JR Mount Olive           32:23.49
 15 Brown, Sean               FR Mount Olive           33:05.06
 16 Menjares, Chris           SR Mount Olive           33:09.02
 17 Diebel, Sebastian         SO Mount Olive           33:18.26
 18 Davis, Jamar              JR Mount Olive           33:38.00
 19 Hypolite, George          FR Hagerstown CC         33:39.45
 20 Willett, Jordan           JR Mount Olive           33:44.34
 21 Greco, Stephen            FR Mount Olive           33:47.68
 22 Drum, Andrew              SO Hagerstown CC         33:48.10
 23 Turner, Cameron           SO Mount Olive           34:02.38
 24 Springston, Nick          JR Mount Olive           34:48.89
 25 Perez, Cirilo             FR Mount Olive           35:31.33
 -- Horning, Brandon          SO Hagerstown CC              DNF
 -- Grossnickle, Kenton       FR Hagerstown CC              DNF
 -- Cherry, Mike              JR Mount Olive                DNF
 -- Brinton, Sam              JR Lafayette                  DNF

Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Prakel, Mary              SR Army                  10:58.77
  2 Willey, Rose              JR Lafayette             11:09.44
  3 Benko, Stephanie          FR Lafayette             11:14.86
  4 Thompson, Amber           JR Mount Olive           11:24.26
  5 King, Rachel              SO Army                  11:48.70
  6 Nagasing, Zoe             FR Lafayette             12:13.35
  7 Underwood, Maggie         SO George Mason          12:40.15

Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Castelli, Mark            SR Army                   9:16.71
  2 Jester, Daniel            SR Army                   9:34.66
  3 Hartman, Jason            SR George Mason           9:38.02
  4 Day, Thomas               FR Lafayette              9:52.14
  5 Brinton, Sam              JR Lafayette             10:57.53
 -- Owens, Adam               JR Richmond                   DNF
 -- Winchester, Colin         FR George Mason               DNF