NAVYSPORTS.COM - The Official Web Site of Naval Academy Varsity Athletics
» «


Recap

Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 10:55 PM
                   2017 Mason Spring Invitational - 4/8/2017                   
                           George Manson University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crooke, Shenel            SR Morgan State             11.59   1.3  1 
  2 Elliot, Jaliyah           FR Youngstown S             11.79   1.3  1 
  3 Goode, Kerisha            JR VMI                      12.02   0.4  2 
  4 Lucas, Ashley             JR George Mason             12.14   1.3  1  12.132
  5 Goulet, Dajae             FR VCU                      12.14   1.3  1  12.136
  6 Thompkins, Taylor         JR Youngstown S             12.20   1.3  1 
  7 Williams, Caela           SR George Mason             12.23  -0.7  3 
  8 Willis, Alexis            FR VCU                      12.24   0.4  2 
  9 Jones, Kevena             SO Morgan State             12.26   0.4  2 
 10 Williams, Taylor          FR George Mason             12.28   0.4  2 
 11 Patrice, Erin             SO UMBC                     12.33   1.3  1 
 12 Morris, Latrice           SO VCU                      12.39  -0.3  9 
 13 Moore, Janel              JR Mary Washing             12.41   1.8  4 
 14 Patrice, Kara             SO UMBC                     12.48   0.4  2  12.471
 15 Tillman, Mercedes         SR UMBC                     12.48   1.3  1  12.475
 16 Ramsden, Mary             FR Shippensburg             12.50   2.2  6  12.496
 17 Collier, Alicia           FR California (             12.50   0.4  2  12.499
 18 Bertino, Jill             JR Shippensburg             12.52  -0.7  3  12.515
 19 Anderson, Bria            JR VMI                      12.52  -0.7  3  12.517
 20 Wade, Tanaya              SO Sacred Heart             12.53   0.4  2 
 21 Hines, Katherine          FR Davidson                 12.58   1.0  5 
 22 Fields, Summer            FR Maryland-Eas             12.62  -0.7  3 
 23 Morris, Akia              JR Virginia Uni             12.64   2.2  6 
 24 Sheehan, Lindsay          JR Shippensburg             12.68   1.8  4 
 25 Towe, Morgan              FR Richmond                 12.69   1.8  4 
 26 Tugade, Regine            FR Navy                     12.72   1.0  5 
 27 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason             12.73   1.8  4 
 28 Tynan, Megan              JR William and              12.74   1.0  5 
 29 Brunson, Timicia          SO Virginia Uni             12.76   2.2  6 
 30 Ryan, Emily               JR Bucknell                 12.78   1.0  5 
 31 Hardie, Taliah            FR Maryland-Eas             12.80   1.0  5 
 32 Evans, Krista             FR Sacred Heart             12.81   2.2  6 
 33 Bryan, Danique            SO West Virgini             12.83   1.0  5 
 34 Forcucci, Adriana         FR Sacred Heart             12.88  -0.7  3 
 35 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C             12.89   1.0  5 
 36 McNeil, Shamoya           JR West Virgini             12.92   2.2  6 
 37 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           JR District of              12.93  -0.7  3 
 38 Sidhu, Priyanca           FR William and              12.94  -0.6  7 
 39 Okon, Brittany            SR District of              12.95   1.8  4 
 40 Clements, Anna            SR Johns Hopkin             12.96   2.2  6 
 41 Vanhorse, Sydne           SO Howard                   12.98   1.8  4 
 42 Walker, Jasmine           SR District of              12.99   1.8  4 
 43 Klosterman, Laura         SR William and              13.03  -0.6  7 
 44 Lohmann, Monica           FR Saint Franci             13.18  -1.8  8  13.172
 45 Ellis, Al'moni            JR Howard                   13.18   0.4  2  13.177
 46 Stevens, Alliyah          SO VCU                      13.19   2.2  6 
 47 Fahey, Shaylyn            SO Bucknell                 13.23  -0.6  7 
 48 Raymond, Seye             SO Johns Hopkin             13.35  -0.6  7 
 49 Donovan, Hollis           SO Johns Hopkin             13.43  -0.6  7 
 50 Bastien, Abigail          FR Johns Hopkin             13.46  -0.6  7 
 51 Harrison, Bria            SR Mount St. Ma             13.53   2.2  6 
 52 Reason, Gabrielle         FR Hagerstown C             13.54   1.0  5 
 53 Esprit, Lauren            FR Mary Washing             13.69  -0.6  7 
 54 Rodriguez, Yohanny        FR Saint Franci             13.70  -0.3  9 
 55 Sherburne, Kali           JR Sacred Heart             13.81  -0.6  7 
 56 Vasas, Lauren             FR Saint Franci             13.90  -1.8  8 
 57 Horsley, Quintasia        FR Mary Washing             14.02  -1.8  8  14.011
 58 Canak, Jade               JR Saint Franci             14.02  -1.8  8  14.017
 59 Stanback, Jessika         FR Navy                     14.06  -0.3  9 
 60 Smith, Sara               FR Hagerstown C             14.23  -1.8  8 
 61 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of              14.25  -1.8  8 
 62 Didier, Nicole            SO Virginia Uni             14.36  -1.8  8 
 -- Umunakwe, Dypna           JR Maryland-Eas                FS  -0.3  9 
 -- Byrd, Ebonee              SO Virginia Uni               DNF  -0.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Elliot, Jaliyah           FR Youngstown S             24.28   4.0  1 
  2 Lucas, Ashley             JR George Mason             24.74   4.0  1 
  3 Goulet, Dajae             FR VCU                      24.89   2.7  2 
  4 Goode, Kerisha            JR VMI                      24.94   4.0  1 
  5 Dorsey, Sharon            JR George Mason             24.98   2.7  2 
  6 Burts, Keishawnna         JR Youngstown S             25.02   4.0  1 
  7 Wallace, Amani            SO UMBC                     25.04   4.0  1 
  8 Moore, Sarah              SO George Mason             25.06   4.0  1 
  9 Thompkins, Taylor         JR Youngstown S             25.16   4.0  1 
 10 Wheeler, Kacey            JR William and              25.30   3.4  4 
 11 Fields, Summer            FR Maryland-Eas             25.54   3.4  4 
 12 Cole, Michelle            SR Howard                   25.55   1.2  3 
 13 James, Candice            SO VCU                      25.56   1.2  3  25.558
 14 Moore, Janel              JR Mary Washing             25.56   3.4  4  25.560
 15 Alabi, Yinka              SO UMBC                     25.61   2.7  2 
 16 Ryan, Emily               JR Bucknell                 25.66   3.4  4 
 17 Pinheiro, Nkeka           JR Fordham                  25.70   1.2  3 
 18 Kenny, Mary Kate          SO Fordham                  25.80   2.7  2 
 19 Runge, Gabriel            FR William and              25.86   3.4  4 
 20 Ramsden, Mary             FR Shippensburg             25.93   3.3  6 
 21 Eles, Amber               JR Youngstown S             25.96   3.4  4  25.953
 22 Patrice, Erin             SO UMBC                     25.96   2.7  2  25.957
 23 Hines, Katherine          FR Davidson                 25.97   3.6  5 
 24 Towe, Morgan              FR Richmond                 26.03   3.6  5 
 25 Sheehan, Lindsay          JR Shippensburg             26.10   1.2  3 
 26 Hooker, Serena            SO William and              26.11   3.3  6 
 27 Smith, Kayla              FR VCU                      26.14   4.0  1 
 28 Ricciuti, Emilia          SR California (             26.18   3.6  5 
 29 Patrice, Kara             SO UMBC                     26.20   1.2  3 
 30 Andrewlevich, Erin        FR Mary Washing             26.30   3.6  5 
 31 McDowell, Valencia        FR Morgan State             26.36   0.3 11 
 32 Robinson, Chaqieta        SO West Virgini             26.37   3.3  6 
 33 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     JR West Virgini             26.45   3.3  6  26.442
 34 Long, Tori                SO Davidson                 26.45   3.3  6  26.444
 35 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C             26.52   2.7  2 
 36 Buchanan, Jameela         FR Mount St. Ma             26.57   3.3  6 
 37 Wade, Tanaya              SO Sacred Heart             26.60   3.3  6 
 38 Rahman, Saidah            FR Davidson                 26.68   3.4  9 
 39 Kennedy, Taylor           FR Bucknell                 26.73   1.7  7 
 40 Tynan, Megan              JR William and              26.84   3.6  5 
 41 Collier, Alicia           FR California (             26.89   2.7  2 
 42 Cooper, Saborrah          SO Morgan State             26.91   2.1  8 
 43 Vanhorse, Sydne           SO Howard                   26.98   3.6  5 
 44 Beres, LeClare            SO VCU                      26.99   2.7  2 
 45 Hardie, Taliah            FR Maryland-Eas             27.01   2.1  8 
 46 Forcucci, Adriana         FR Sacred Heart             27.04   1.7  7 
 47 Klosterman, Laura         SR William and              27.10   2.1  8 
 48 Morris, Akia              JR Virginia Uni             27.14   1.7  7 
 49 Walker, Jasmine           SR District of              27.16   3.6  5 
 50 Evans, Krista             FR Sacred Heart             27.17   2.1  8 
 51 Logan, Julia              JR VMI                      27.18   0.3 11 
 52 Lohmann, Monica           FR Saint Franci             27.23   3.4  9  27.229
 53 Binter, Makayla           FR Davidson                 27.23   3.4  9  27.230
 54 Mincone, Michaela         SO Bucknell                 27.25   1.7  7 
 55 Bastien, Abigail          FR Johns Hopkin             27.28   3.4  9 
 56 Lohmann, Anna             FR Saint Franci             27.30   3.4  9 
 57 Sidhu, Priyanca           FR William and              27.47   2.1  8 
 58 Clements, Anna            SR Johns Hopkin             27.51   1.7  7 
 59 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    FR George Mason             27.76   2.1  8 
 60 Fahey, Shaylyn            SO Bucknell                 27.78   1.7  7 
 61 Raymond, Seye             SO Johns Hopkin             27.90   3.0 10 
 62 Smith, Shona              SR Christopher              27.95   3.4  9 
 63 Pitts, Tenae              FR Maryland-Eas             27.98   3.4  9 
 64 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             28.21   3.4  9 
 65 Thomas, Brenea            SO VMI                      28.27   2.1  8 
 66 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of              28.28   2.1  8 
 67 Sherburne, Kali           JR Sacred Heart             28.62   3.0 10 
 68 Mulhere, Lindsay          SO Christopher              28.70   3.0 10 
 69 Horsley, Quintasia        FR Mary Washing             29.23   3.0 10 
 70 Exley, Shannon            FR American                 29.27   3.0 10 
 71 Smith, Sara               FR Hagerstown C             29.48   3.0 10 
 72 Havland, Victoria         FR American                 29.66   0.3 11 
 73 Haislip, Avery            FR Mary Washing             29.68   3.0 10 
 74 Jenkins, Nigeria          FR Virginia Uni             30.85   0.3 11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Nichelle           JR VCU                      55.29   2 
  2 Dorsey, Sharon            JR George Mason             56.28   1 
  3 Wheeler, Kacey            JR William and              56.45   1 
  4 Welker, Bria              SR West Virgini             56.55   2  56.543
  4 Cole, Michelle            SR Howard                   56.55   1  56.543
  6 McDowell, Valencia        FR Morgan State             56.71   2 
  7 Lewis, Ashley             FR George Mason             57.00   1 
  8 Daramola, Funmi           JR UMBC                     57.20   2 
  9 Wallace, Amani            SO UMBC                     57.29   3 
 10 Smith, Chantai            SO Morgan State             57.49   2 
 11 Gabriel, Luan             JR Maryland-Eas             57.50   2 
 12 Burts, Keishawnna         JR Youngstown S             57.55   2 
 13 Pinheiro, Nkeka           JR Fordham                  57.59   3 
 14 Lawrence, Kayla           SR Sacred Heart             57.67   1 
 15 Jackson, Imani            JR Virginia Uni             57.92   3 
 16 Domitrovich, Iva          FR Youngstown S             58.04   3 
 17 Maisto, Susanna           FR William and              58.20   3 
 18 Pettaway, Elyse           SR Bucknell                 58.37   2 
 19 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia      FR Robert Morri             58.38   3 
 20 Long, Tori                SO Davidson                 58.49   4 
 21 Chasovskaia, Anna         FR Robert Morri             58.63   4 
 22 Lane, Jayla               SO Maryland-Eas             58.81   3 
 23 Duncan, Temera            FR District of              58.84   4 
 24 McLane, Mariah            SO Mount St. Ma             58.89   3 
 25 Harris, Emma              JR Bucknell                 59.16   5 
 26 Hooker, Serena            SO William and              59.22   4 
 27 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann    SR Sacred Heart             59.37   4 
 28 Ricciuti, Emilia          SR California (             59.70   4 
 29 Runge, Gabriel            FR William and              59.74   5 
 30 Irish, Morgan             FR Georgetown               59.92   5 
 31 Andrewlevich, Erin        FR Mary Washing             59.99   6 
 32 Williams, Caela           SR George Mason           1:00.17   1 
 33 Colson, Alicia            SO Maryland-Eas           1:00.23   1 
 34 Rooney, Rebecca           FR Bucknell               1:00.31   6 
 35 Logan, Chardane           FR Mount St. Ma           1:00.32   5 
 36 Waterhouse, Natalie       SO Bucknell               1:00.43   5 
 37 Thompson, Jennifer        FR Davidson               1:00.58   6 
 38 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C           1:00.64   4 
 39 Bobbitt, Aigner           JR Howard                 1:00.69   5 
 40 Greer, Deasia             FR District of            1:00.97   5 
 41 Sharp, Aliya              SO UMBC                   1:01.28   6 
 42 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    FR George Mason           1:01.58   7 
 43 Garcia, Amy               SR Johns Hopkin           1:01.59   7 
 44 Bowen, Gabby              FR Richmond               1:01.63   6 
 45 McKenzie, Camille         JR Sacred Heart           1:02.06   5 
 46 Neston, Victoria          FR Christopher            1:02.52   7 
 47 Jones, Amirah             FR Maryland-Eas           1:02.57   7 
 48 Wilkinson, Makenzie       FR Johns Hopkin           1:02.75   7 
 49 Lohmann, Anna             FR Saint Franci           1:02.97   7 
 50 Smith, Chloe              SO Richmond               1:03.17   6 
 51 Beres, LeClare            SO VCU                    1:03.26   4 
 52 Neiman, Rachel            SO Johns Hopkin           1:03.92   6 
 53 Houghton, Emily           FR American               1:04.02   6 
 54 Hazel, Audrey             FR Johns Hopkin           1:04.14   8 
 55 Walker, Winter            FR Virginia Uni           1:05.25   7 
 56 Paul, Samantha            SO American               1:05.35   8 
 57 Parke, Grace              FR American               1:05.98   8 
 58 Saunders, Chaunsa         FR Virginia Uni           1:07.76   8 
 -- Moore, Sarah              SO George Mason                FS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 xFeldman, Greta              Unattached             2:06.55   1 
  2 Keenan, Emma              JR Georgetown             2:07.66   1 
  3 Jones, Candace            FR West Virgini           2:09.22   1 
  4 Hubbard, Jocelyn          SR Georgetown             2:09.95   1 
  5 Rieden, Hannah            SR Davidson               2:10.09   1 
  6 xJames, Merreca              DTC                    2:10.38   1 
  7 Bendzinski, Christine     JR Bucknell               2:10.38   2 
  8 Salvo, Miranda            SO Pittsburgh             2:10.45   2 
  9 Lewis, Ashley             FR George Mason           2:10.77   1 
 10 Celata, Carey             SR Georgetown             2:11.07   1 
 11 Chandler, Sarah           SR Bucknell               2:11.46   2 
 12 Farmer, Jenna             SO Bucknell               2:12.42   2 
 13 Weiler, Anja              JR Pittsburgh             2:12.78   2 
 14 Sellers, Joslin           JR Pittsburgh             2:12.89   2 
 15 Wright, Merissa           JR Fordham                2:13.65   2 
 16 Quinonero, Neus           SO Maryland-Eas           2:13.78   2 
 17 Greenlee, Ashley          SO VCU                    2:13.95   1 
 18 Cashin, Amy               JR West Virgini           2:14.25   2 
 19 Yuan, Meg                 SR West Virgini           2:14.99   7 
 20 Kelly, Amy                JR Pittsburgh             2:15.65   3 
 21 Nieusma, Claire           SO Davidson               2:15.66   5 
 22 Smith, Chantai            SO Morgan State           2:15.78   2 
 23 Kuhn, Isabella            FR George Mason           2:16.02   2 
 24 Shields, Sam              FR Pittsburgh             2:16.51   3 
 25 Gilbert, Lenneisha        SO Maryland-Eas           2:17.11   3 
 26 Peters, Rebecca           JR Pittsburgh             2:17.20   3 
 27 Carte, Kyla               FR George Mason           2:17.31   3 
 28 Weber, Hannah             SO Saint Franci           2:17.62   3 
 29 Crane, Rachel             JR Robert Morri           2:17.79   4 
 30 Smith, Caroline           JR Johns Hopkin           2:17.93   3 
 31 Reinbold, Jaclyn          SO California (           2:18.89   4 
 32 Okoroafor, Grace          FR William and            2:19.34   5 
 33 Hardy, Jasmine            SO Howard                 2:19.37   4 
 34 Moroz, Aidan              SO Fordham                2:19.75   4 
 35 Morgan, Maggie            FR George Mason           2:19.92   5 
 36 Gardner, Kathleen         JR VCU                    2:19.99   5 
 37 Poggi, Micaela            SO James Madiso           2:20.00   3 
 38 Vannoy, Kathryn           SR William and            2:20.35   3 
 39 Kelly, Caitlin            SO George Mason           2:20.40   5 
 40 Hill, Christina           JR VMI                    2:20.57   4 
 41 Grusby, Rebecca           FR Johns Hopkin           2:20.70   4 
 42 xMorris, Alex                GRC                    2:20.74   1 
 43 Rasmussen, Elise          SO James Madiso           2:21.27   4 
 44 Keelan, Erin              SO Pittsburgh             2:21.32   4 
 45 Mooney, Kiera             SR Robert Morri           2:21.35   5 
 46 Abribat, Suzanne          JR George Mason           2:21.43   5 
 47 Wendt, Rebecca            JR West Virgini           2:21.56   2 
 48 Lopez, Arianna            FR American               2:21.87   5 
 49 Green, Alison             SO Youngstown S           2:21.90   4 
 50 Sirvinskas, Julia         FR Davidson               2:22.10   6 
 51 Souffrant, Ashley         JR Morgan State           2:22.53   3 
 52 MacTurk, Katie            FR Davidson               2:23.61   5 
 53 Lamoureux, Lauren         SR Bucknell               2:23.87   4 
 54 Allen, Elise              SR UMBC                   2:24.37   4 
 55 Schott, Lindsay           SO William and            2:24.62   3 
 56 Reilly, Caelyn            FR Johns Hopkin           2:24.84   5 
 57 McTernan, Kaitlyn         FR American               2:24.89   6 
 58 Anderson, Lauren          SO George Washi           2:25.51   6 
 59 Gabor, Malone             JR George Washi           2:25.96   5 
 60 White, Kristy             FR Mary Washing           2:26.48   6 
 61 Jordan, Tenia             FR Mount St. Ma           2:26.67   6 
 62 Bader, Marin              JR Mary Washing           2:27.57   6 
 63 Onuoha, Uchechi           FR Howard                 2:27.69   6 
 64 Yates, Kathleen           FR VMI                    2:27.90   7 
 65 Cheu, Lindsay             SR Johns Hopkin           2:28.06   3 
 66 Baynes, Alexis            SO Morgan State           2:28.81   5 
 67 Woods, Shannon            FR Christopher            2:29.42   7 
 68 Jones, Amirah             FR Maryland-Eas           2:30.27   7 
 69 Burton, Ellie             JR Johns Hopkin           2:30.36   6 
 70 Zeller, Kirsten           SR George Washi           2:32.07   7 
 71 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C           2:34.94   7 
 72 Mabone, Judy              SO American               2:35.09   6 
 73 Logan, Julia              JR VMI                    2:37.24   7 
 74 Copeland, Alexus          JR Virginia Uni           2:40.51   7 
 75 Cole, Melissa             FR Mount St. Ma           2:41.75   7 
 76 Duncan, Kenlyn            JR District of            2:42.63   7 
 77 Rico, Madeline            SR Mount St. Ma           2:44.40   7 
 78 Rishell, Alyssa           FR Howard                 2:46.04   6 
 79 Snorton, Dabrin           SR District of            2:46.20   7 
 80 Bodmer, Madison           FR Christopher            2:46.50   7 
 81 Lewis, Chelsea            FR Virginia Uni           2:53.68   6 
 82 Ebersole, Valissa         SO Hagerstown C           3:14.57   7 
 -- Ayres, Kassidy            SO American                   DNF   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weisner, Kennedy          JR Georgetown             4:26.21   1 
  2 xHicks, Mayah                DTC                    4:26.41   1 
  3 Belf, Audrey              SO Georgetown             4:27.52   1 
  4 Hill, Summer              JR California (           4:28.44   1 
  5 Sears, Sarah              JR Davidson               4:28.50   1 
  6 Koerner, Felicia          SO Johns Hopkin           4:28.81   1 
  7 Cullen, Margie            FR Georgetown             4:29.79   1 
  8 Brown, Halley             SO George Washi           4:31.70   1 
  9 Looker, Aleta             JR Georgetown             4:31.75   1 
 10 Belo, Brianna             JR American               4:33.29   2 
 11 Shenck, Beth              JR Pittsburgh             4:35.00   2 
 12 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel    JR Pittsburgh             4:35.48   2 
 13 Yerke, Madison            SO George Washi           4:35.58   2 
 14 Mills, Sophia             SO Davidson               4:35.72   2 
 15 Scott, Nichelle           JR VCU                    4:36.14   1 
 16 T'Kint, Lauren            SO George Washi           4:37.69   2 
 17 Hooks, Adriana            SO American               4:39.86   2 
 18 O'Connell, Erin           SO Pittsburgh             4:40.91   2 
 19 Hill, Olivia              FR West Virgini           4:40.93   2 
 20 Hayes, Kelly              JR Pittsburgh             4:42.12   1 
 21 Heaney, Shanna            SR Fordham                4:42.33   2 
 22 McGovern, Peyton          FR Richmond               4:43.01   4 
 23 Dannheim, Suzanne         FR George Washi           4:43.34   2 
 24 Hield, Jennaya            SR Maryland-Eas           4:43.91   3 
 25 Cate, Susannah            FR Davidson               4:44.49   3 
 26 Brown, Ashley             FR VCU                    4:46.49   3 
 27 Ponthier, Sierra          JR Davidson               4:46.69   2 
 28 Luckett, Logan            FR VMI                    4:46.86   3 
 29 Klim, McKinsie            JR Youngstown S           4:46.98   3 
 30 Holleran, Courtney        JR VCU                    4:47.03   3 
 31 Brush, Erin               SO Johns Hopkin           4:48.64   4 
 32 Benson, Sydney            FR Howard                 4:48.64   4 
 33 Kole, Madeline            FR Mount St. Ma           4:48.65   3 
 34 Fatica, Lesley            SO George Washi           4:49.67   4 
 35 Bobbie, Shelby            FR Towson                 4:50.21   3 
 36 Mincone, Gianna           FR Bucknell               4:51.99   3 
 37 King, Bethany             JR VMI                    4:53.77   2 
 38 Redding, Bridgett         FR UMBC                   4:53.77   3 
 39 Klim, Michelle            JR Youngstown S           4:53.97   3 
 40 Roberts, Briana           FR UMBC                   4:54.04   2 
 41 White, Judith Marley      FR VCU                    4:54.10   3 
 42 Palmer, Shaina            SO Johns Hopkin           4:54.16   3 
 43 Schafer, Lindsay          JR Bucknell               4:54.29   4 
 44 Ustanik, Madeline         FR Richmond               4:54.58   5 
 45 Traficante, Kailee        SO American               4:58.75   4 
 46 Hazzard, Lauren           SO Bucknell               4:58.82   2 
 47 Cheeseman, Allison        JR Davidson               4:59.10   3 
 48 Flynn, Kennedy            JR VMI                    4:59.30   4 
 49 May, Abigail              SO Christopher            4:59.54   4 
 50 Hardy, Jade               SO Howard                 5:00.42   4 
 51 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer      SO Youngstown S           5:01.54   4 
 52 Knerr, Emily              SO Mary Washing           5:02.59   5 
 53 Roth, Laura               FR Saint Franci           5:04.85   5 
 54 Deibler, Katelyn          FR American               5:05.48   5 
 55 Snyder, Abby              FR Christopher            5:06.48   5 
 56 Counts, Simone            JR Howard                 5:07.45   5 
 57 Phillips, Rebecca         JR Saint Franci           5:07.49   5 
 58 Ansell, Morgan            SO Youngstown S           5:07.83   5 
 59 Bartelloni, Alexis        SO UMBC                   5:09.55   4 
 60 Pettit, Emma              FR Davidson               5:10.38   5 
 61 Barber, Angela            SO Saint Franci           5:12.85   4 
 62 McKay, Rachel             SR Davidson               5:13.42   4 
 63 Sandifer, Sadie           FR VMI                    5:14.13   5 
 64 Schaffner, Elizabeth      JR Saint Franci           5:21.03   5 
 65 Kocher, Ashleigh          SO Mount St. Ma           5:34.48   5 
 66 King, Grace               FR Mount St. Ma           5:39.34   5 
 -- Hamer, Khalilah           FR George Mason               DNF   5 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 xReich, Stephanie            GRC                   16:25.19   1 
  2 Friend, Julie             JR California (          16:43.21   1 
  3 xBarham, Elena               GRC                   16:51.25   1 
  4 Yarbrough, Caroline       SO Davidson              16:53.52   1 
  5 xLinde, Maura                GRC                   17:06.46   1 
  6 Sheffield, Laurel         JR Davidson              17:11.22   1 
  7 Donohue, Ciara            SO George Mason          17:14.48   1 
  8 Marella, Allison          JR Towson                17:20.40   1 
  9 Bates, Hayden             SR Davidson              17:21.78   1 
 10 Conley, Carolyn           SO George Mason          17:24.07   1 
 11 Hawkins, Amber            SR George Mason          17:28.46   1 
 12 Raher, Nora               JR James Madiso          17:35.10   1 
 13 Knoblock, Megan           SR Towson                17:36.60   1 
 14 Adams, Dee Dee            SR Pittsburgh            17:40.57   1 
 15 Kiebler, Morgan           JR Saint Franci          17:44.75   1 
 16 Kochinsky, Sarah          SR Pittsburgh            17:47.13   1 
 17 Savedge, Delaney          FR VCU                   17:50.35   1 
 18 Hilton, Natalie           SO Pittsburgh            17:56.18   1 
 19 Turner, Caroline          SR Davidson              17:57.29   1 
 20 Dorian, Hannah            JR Saint Franci          17:59.46   1 
 21 Phillips, Emily           SO Pittsburgh            18:05.55   2 
 22 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna        SO Bucknell              18:12.30   2 
 23 DeFrank, Caroline         JR Pittsburgh            18:18.15   1 
 24 DeMeo, Angelique          JR James Madiso          18:18.83   2 
 25 Lednak, Stephanie         SO Pittsburgh            18:20.23   2 
 26 Richart, Sarah            FR George Mason          18:20.87   2 
 27 Kutz, Sarah               JR Saint Franci          18:22.60   1 
 28 Loeffelholz, Emily        JR Pittsburgh            18:24.32   2 
 29 Vidacs, Natalie           SR Pittsburgh            18:26.73   2 
 30 Lutz, Katlyne             SO Pittsburgh            18:29.78   2 
 31 Mattson, Courtney         JR UMBC                  18:30.00   2 
 32 Weisbeck, Jillian         SO Mary Washing          18:31.66   2 
 33 xBlackstone, Meggan          Unattached            18:32.78   2 
 34 Wismer, Tabitha           SO Bucknell              18:32.98   2 
 35 Frick, Sarah              FR Pittsburgh            18:41.45   2 
 36 Christian, Sara           JR Bucknell              18:43.48   2 
 37 Harrison, Nicole          SO James Madiso          18:46.78   2 
 38 Koga, Pam                 FR UMBC                  18:56.95   2 
 39 Kolbai, Mariam            FR Christopher           18:57.85   2 
 40 Price, Morgan             SO Bucknell              19:00.48   2 
 41 Brennan, Kayla            SO Saint Franci          19:08.67   2 
 42 Jerop, Sharon             FR Maryland-Eas          19:08.73   2 
 43 Melendez, Isabela         FR VMI                   20:25.71   2 
 44 Greenwald, Jill           SO Mount St. Ma          20:56.96   2 
 -- O'Shea, Jacqueline        SO James Madiso               DNF   2 
 -- Stetson, Kelli            SO George Washi               DNF   2 
 -- Richter, Olivia           JR UMBC                       DNF   1 
 -- Prial, Brigid             SO George Washi               DNF   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Kaitlin        SR Flagler                    DNF   1 
 -- Evans, Macy               FR George Washi               DNF   2 
 -- Hughen, Rachael           FR George Washi               DNF   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eles, Amber               JR Youngstown S             13.75   4.2  1 
  2 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       JR VMI                      14.26   4.2  1 
  3 Cooper, Saborrah          SO Morgan State             14.43   4.2  1 
  4 Onuoha, Uchechi           FR Howard                   14.49   3.1  5 
  5 Diggs, Deonna             JR George Mason             14.56   4.2  1 
  6 McDonald, Taylor          SR Youngstown S             14.58   1.6  2 
  7 Entwistle, Madeleine      SR UMBC                     14.64   4.2  1 
  8 Hinton, Natalia           JR Mount St. Ma             14.68   1.6  2 
  9 Alabi, Yinka              SO UMBC                     14.75   1.6  2 
 10 Preston, Brittany         FR George Mason             14.90   3.1  5 
 11 Sullivan, Margaret        SO William and              14.93   1.6  2 
 12 Harris, Taleya            SO Howard                   15.07   4.2  1 
 13 Smith, De'Nisha           JR VCU                      15.11   4.2  1 
 14 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           JR District of              15.17   4.2  1 
 15 Slowly, Janiel            SO Bucknell                 15.24   1.6  2 
 16 Dickenson, Tahirah        SR Howard                   15.34   0.6  3 
 17 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     JR West Virgini             15.37   1.6  2  15.361
 18 Revell, Daijona           SO VCU                      15.37   1.6  2  15.366
 19 Becker, Grace             SO William and              15.38   0.6  3 
 20 Duffy, Shannon            FR Georgetown               15.50   0.6  3 
 21 Fitzgerald, Moriah        JR Mount St. Ma             15.51   0.6  3 
 22 Gunther, Megan            JR Youngstown S             16.07   0.6  3 
 23 Oladiran, Kafilat         JR Bucknell                 16.10   1.6  2 
 24 Rivers, Shayla            SO Saint Franci             16.15   1.7  4 
 25 Divine, Queen             FR Howard                   16.16   3.1  5 
 26 Konin, Sakia              SO VCU                      16.20   1.7  4 
 27 Roberts, Lauren           JR Johns Hopkin             16.23   0.6  3 
 28 Pandolfo, Olivia          FR Bucknell                 16.28   3.1  5 
 29 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of              16.42   0.6  3 
 30 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin             16.71   1.7  4 
 31 Mueseler, Madison         FR Robert Morri             16.80   1.7  4 
 32 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             17.10   3.1  5 
 33 Holzhauser, Danielle      SR Mary Washing             17.17   1.7  4 
 34 Esprit, Lauren            FR Mary Washing             17.25   3.1  5 
 35 Binter, Makayla           FR Davidson                 17.41   1.7  4 
 36 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C             17.89   1.7  4 
 37 Craib, Savannah           SR William and              18.57   1.7  4  18.563
 38 Miller, Bri               SO William and              18.57   0.6  3  18.568
 39 Stewart, Harper           SO Bucknell                 19.27   3.1  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Sommer            JR George Mason           1:01.34   1 
  2 Ike, Oluchi               FR Howard                 1:02.85   2 
  3 Sheehy, Ann               SO VCU                    1:03.10   1 
  4 Sullivan, Margaret        SO William and            1:03.27   3 
  5 Burg, Brittany            JR Navy                   1:03.49   1 
  6 Robinson, Chaqieta        SO West Virgini           1:03.88   2 
  7 Woodards, Ashley          SR William and            1:04.00   2 
  8 Papili, Laura             SR Bucknell               1:04.07   1 
  9 Johnson, Tori             FR UMBC                   1:04.34   3 
 10 Harding, Niasia           FR District of            1:04.68   3 
 11 Hale, Aliyah              SO Howard                 1:04.95   1 
 12 Preston, Brittany         FR George Mason           1:05.50   2 
 13 Ware, Aiyana              JR Morgan State           1:06.23   4 
 14 Reynolds, Chelsea         SO Bucknell               1:06.24   3 
 15 Koumas, Alexandra         FR Bucknell               1:06.44   4 
 16 Coleman, Erika            JR VCU                    1:06.63   2 
 17 Failace, Jessica          SO Sacred Heart           1:06.78   3 
 18 Varano, Alison            JR Bucknell               1:06.97   3 
 19 Landis, Josephine         FR William and            1:07.04   4 
 20 Ross, Isabel              SO Mount St. Ma           1:07.09   5 
 21 Menzzasalma, Morgan       SO Fordham                1:07.26   2 
 22 Trentini, Shelby          FR Sacred Heart           1:07.30   1 
 23 Bailey, Taunysha          SO VCU                    1:07.47   4 
 24 Roberts, Lauren           JR Johns Hopkin           1:07.56   3 
 25 Miller, Hannah            SO Johns Hopkin           1:07.70   2 
 26 McKenzie, Camille         JR Sacred Heart           1:07.80   3 
 27 Rivers, Shayla            SO Saint Franci           1:08.01   2 
 28 Golden, Jazmin            FR George Mason           1:08.80   5 
 29 Klein, Elizabeth          JR Sacred Heart           1:08.81   4 
 30 Esprit, Lauren            FR Mary Washing           1:09.27   5 
 31 Riley, Mara               FR Navy                   1:10.68   5 
 32 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of            1:11.61   4 
 33 Brunson, Timicia          SO Virginia Uni           1:12.69   6 
 34 Divine, Queen             FR Howard                 1:14.03   5 
 35 Dubose, Derricka          SO Virginia Uni           1:15.28   6 
 36 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Navy                   1:17.59   5 
 37 Holzhauser, Danielle      SR Mary Washing           1:23.06   5 
 38 Carson, Bridget           FR Navy                   1:26.89   6 
 -- Davis-Hines, Daijah       SO Morgan State               DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Laurel            SO Fordham               11:07.12  
  2 O'Neill, Karli            SR Pittsburgh            11:09.35  
  3 Gauthier, Abby            SO Towson                11:15.58  
  4 North, Ariana             SR George Washi          11:18.62  
  5 Israel, Erica             SO Towson                11:24.41  
  6 Jaskowak, Catherine       FR Saint Franci          11:39.34  
  7 Hamer, Khalilah           FR George Mason          11:59.92  
  8 Aris, Hannah              JR UMBC                  12:51.29  
 -- Yuan, Meg                 SR West Virgini               DNF  
 -- Cashin, Amy               JR West Virgini               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vcu  'A'                                              46.37   1 
     1) Morris, Latrice SO              2) Willis, Alexis FR              
     3) Smith, De'Nisha JR              4) Goulet, Dajae FR               
  2 George Mason  'A'                                     46.38   1 
     1) Williams, Taylor FR             2) Lucas, Ashley JR               
     3) Williams, Caela SR              4) Moore, Sarah SO                
  3 Vmi  'A'                                              47.21   1 
     1) Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa JR          2) Goode, Kerisha JR              
     3) Anderson, Bria JR               4) McClain, Mia JR                
  4 Morgan State  'A'                                     48.06   1 
     1) Anderson, Charnice FR           2) Crooke, Shenel SR              
     3) Jones, Kevena SO                4) Johnson, Rochelle SO           
  5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     48.87   1 
     1) Forcucci, Adriana FR            2) Lawrence, Kayla SR             
     3) McKenzie, Camille JR            4) Wade, Tanaya SO                
  6 Shippensburg  'A'                                     49.20   1 
     1) Hunt, Sarah SR                  2) Ramsden, Mary FR               
     3) Sheehan, Lindsay JR             4) Bertino, Jill JR               
  7 William and Mary  'A'                                 49.25   2 
     1) Sidhu, Priyanca FR              2) Tynan, Megan JR                
     3) Brender a Brandis, Alexis FR    4) Miller, Bri SO                 
  8 Davidson  'A'                                         49.32   2 
     1) Hines, Katherine FR             2) Rahman, Saidah FR              
     3) Thompson, Jennifer FR           4) Woods, Jada FR                 
  9 Virginia Union  'A'                                   49.68   2 
     1) Brunson, Timicia SO             2) Jackson, Imani JR              
     3) Byrd, Ebonee SO                 4) Morris, Akia JR                
 10 Bucknell  'A'                                         49.74   2 
     1) Mincone, Michaela SO            2) Kennedy, Taylor FR             
     3) Reynolds, Chelsea SO            4) Oladiran, Kafilat JR           
 11 Fordham  'A'                                          49.91   2 
     1) Gavalas, Gabriella FR           2) Pinheiro, Nkeka JR             
     3) Menzzasalma, Morgan SO          4) Kenny, Mary Kate SO            
 12 Mary Washington  'A'                                  50.22   2 
     1) Esprit, Lauren FR               2) Andrewlevich, Erin FR          
     3) Horsley, Quintasia FR           4) Moore, Janel JR                
 13 Robert Morris  'A'                                    50.26   3 
     1) Panos, Tricia JR                2) Gil-Soriano, Eugenia FR        
     3) Mueseler, Madison FR            4) Chasovskaia, Anna FR           
 14 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              50.75   3 
     1) DeSalve, Dayna FR               2) Lohmann, Anna FR               
     3) Lohmann, Monica FR              4) Rivers, Shayla SO              
 15 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    51.98   3 
     1) Herman, Jasmine FR              2) Smith, Sara FR                 
     3) Clapper, Alyssa FR              4) Reason, Gabrielle FR           
 16 Bucknell  'B'                                         51.99   3 
     1) Auman, Alexis SO                2) Bjorkeson, Isabella SO         
     3) Stewart, Harper SO              4) Pandolfo, Olivia FR            
 17 Virginia Union  'B'                                   55.65   2 
     1) Jenkins, Nigeria FR             2) Didier, Nicole SO              
     3)                                 4) Huggins, Destiny FR            
 -- District of Columbia  'A'                               DNF   1 
     1) Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR              2) Hibbert, Shannell FR           
     3) Okon, Brittany SR               4) Walker, Jasmine SR             
 -- Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Hinton, Natalia JR              2) McLane, Mariah SO              
     3) Buchanan, Jameela FR            4) Fitzgerald, Moriah JR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:50.39   1 
     1) Gabriel, Luan JR                2) Colson, Alicia SO              
     3) Hield, Jennaya SR               4) Umunakwe, Dypna JR             
  2 Howard  'A'                                         3:51.02   1 
     1) Hale, Aliyah SO                 2) Onuoha, Uchechi FR             
     3) Benson, Sydney FR               4) Cole, Michelle SR              
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:54.67   1 
     1) Trentini, Shelby FR             2) Lawrence, Kayla SR             
     3) McKenzie, Camille JR            4) D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR      
  4 Robert Morris  'A'                                  3:57.40   2 
     1) Gil-Soriano, Eugenia FR         2) Mueseler, Madison FR           
     3) Mooney, Kiera SR                4) Chasovskaia, Anna FR           
  5 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:57.56   1 
     1) McLane, Mariah SO               2) Buchanan, Jameela FR           
     3) Ross, Isabel SO                 4) Logan, Chardane FR             
  6 District of Columbia  'A'                           3:57.82   2 
     1) Greer, Deasia FR                2) Hibbert, Shannell FR           
     3) Duncan, Temera FR               4) Harding, Niasia FR             
  7 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:57.84   1 
     1) Davis-Hines, Daijah SO          2) Souffrant, Ashley JR           
     3) Jones, Kevena SO                4) Ware, Aiyana JR                
  8 Bucknell  'B'                                       4:01.87   2 
     1) Kennedy, Taylor FR              2) Rooney, Rebecca FR             
     3) Mincone, Michaela SO            4) Waterhouse, Natalie SO         
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:02.75   1 
     1) Papili, Laura SR                2) Ryan, Emily JR                 
     3) Harris, Emma JR                 4) Pettaway, Elyse SR             
 10 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:11.03   2 
     1) Miller, Hannah SO               2) Roberts, Lauren JR             
     3) Garcia, Amy SR                  4) Wilkinson, Makenzie FR         
 11 Virginia Union  'A'                                 4:14.17   2 
     1) Jackson, Imani JR               2) Lewis, Chelsea FR              
     3) Robinson, Perrisha FR           4) Dubose, Derricka SO            
 12 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  4:36.01   2 
     1) Herman, Jasmine FR              2) Smith, Sara FR                 
     3) Reason, Gabrielle FR            4) Warnick, Tiffany FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lacey, Chenera            SR Youngstown S             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.77 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  1 Solomon, Christina        SR VCU                      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.77 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  3 Becker, Grace             SO William and             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      ---  ---    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 McBeam, Marsielle         SR West Virgini            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McFarland, Minna          JR William and             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Abby               SO Youngstown S            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hudson, Lauren            JR Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
  8 Carey, Amiaya             JR VCU                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Billups, Hanah            SR Howard                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       --  ---  XXO  XXO  ---  --- 
 10 Rodriguez, Yohanny        FR Saint Franci             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
 10 Logan, Julia              JR VMI                      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
 12 Carmen, Danielle          SR Robert Morri            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Miller, Bri               SO William and             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 14 Sturtz, Mackenzie         SR Youngstown S            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Stevens, Alliyah          SO VCU                     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Binter, Makayla           FR Davidson                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   --  XXX 
 16 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Ratliff, Bailey           SR Mary Washing            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Pileggi, Victoria         SR Sacred Heart            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Contrino, Sydney          FR Bucknell                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Egan, Nicole              SO Saint Franci             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 22 Konin, Sakia              SO VCU                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Auman, Alexis             SO Bucknell                J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Meyer, Meredith           SR William and             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Navy                    J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Forrestal, Lexy           FR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Craib, Savannah           SR William and                 NH            
     1.45 1.50 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Breeden-Stevens, Johanna  FR Howard                      NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- White, Bianca             SO District of                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Faith              FR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Perrisha        FR Virginia Uni                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- White, Bailee             SO District of                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Dubose, Derricka          SO Virginia Uni                NH            
     1.45 
        X 
 
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Elissa            SR Mount St. Ma             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Falvey, Madison           FR Navy                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
  3 Sniechoski, Alyssa        JR Saint Franci            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      ---    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Finn, Rachel              FR Mount St. Ma            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      ---  ---   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Trebella, Caitlyn         SO Youngstown S            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      ---  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Baldessaro, Grace         SO Saint Franci             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
  6 Hinton, Ashley            JR George Mason             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cortazzo, Sophia          FR Johns Hopkin            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Graves, Lauren            FR William and             J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      ---   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Wicker, Emily             SR Shippensburg             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
      ---   XO  XXX 
 10 Machamer, Denise          FR Youngstown S             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Lipinski, Jordan          FR William and             J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Giampietro, Grace         SR VCU                      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 13 Vegliante, Amy            SO Sacred Heart             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 13 Girod, Helen              JR Johns Hopkin             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 16 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Vasas, Lauren             FR Saint Franci            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Haislip, Avery            FR Mary Washing                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Bohi, Rebecca             FR Shippensburg                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Maurerman, Sarina         SR Youngstown S                NH            
     2.95 3.10 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Tardieu, Olivia           FR William and                 NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- James, Yamina             FR Mary Washing                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Mia             FR Howard                      NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Reeves, Brynne            FR Mary Washing                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Malkofsky-Berger, Hannah  FR Davidson                    NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Chloe              JR Bucknell                    NH            
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
      ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Deale, Caroline           SR Mary Washing                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Piscitelli, Victoria      SR Sacred Heart                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Manzolillo, Bre           JR Robert Morri                NH            
     2.95 3.10 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Gold, Sarah               FR Saint Franci                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Marken, Shelby            SO Youngstown S                NH            
     2.95 3.10 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Li, Penny                 SO Johns Hopkin                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Maddie           SO West Virgini             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.01 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Hepner, Kali              JR Shippensburg             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brinegar, Rosemary        SO Navy                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      ---    O  XXX 
  3 Garnand, Shelby           JR George Mason             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      ---    O  XXX 
  5 Thurnherr, Taylor         SO Saint Franci            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Fitzgerald, Moriah        JR Mount St. Ma            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Stafford, Kaitlyn         FR Navy                    J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      ---   XO  XXX 
  8 Sampieri, Selina          JR Sacred Heart            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Chandler, Claire          SO Navy                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 10 Lafata, Rebekah           JR West Virgini            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Gumbrecht, Greer          FR West Virgini            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Barnes, Amanda            FR West Virgini                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Hautamaa, Stephanie       JR Davidson                    NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Natalia           JR Mount St. Ma             6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)
  2 Hunt, Sarah               SR Shippensburg             6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 
     X(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0)
  3 Bryan, Danique            SO West Virgini             5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) -      -     
  4 Wagner, Abby              SO Shippensburg             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     5.54m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0)
  5 Anderson, Bria            JR VMI                      5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
     5.48m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0)
  6 Pollock, Ellie            SR Youngstown S             5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
     5.66m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0)
  7 Cannon, Kaila             SO California (            J5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
     5.66m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0)
  8 Johnson, Rochelle         SO Morgan State             5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  9 Stevens, Alliyah          SO VCU                      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0)
 10 Cheatham, Janelle         FR VCU                      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.48m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0)         
 11 Ross, Isabel              SO Mount St. Ma             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
     5.26m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0)         
 12 Okon, Brittany            SR District of              5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.29m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0)         
 13 Miller, Bri               SO William and              5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     X(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0)         
 14 Gavalas, Gabriella        FR Fordham                  5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     X(0.6) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0)         
 15 Osborne, Savannah         SR Youngstown S             5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)         
 16 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  FR William and              5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
     5.26m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0)         
 17 Logan, Julia              JR VMI                      5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
     5.28m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0)         
 18 Binter, Makayla           FR Davidson                 5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     X(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0)         
 19 Billups, Hanah            SR Howard                   5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     5.24m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)         
 20 Holmes, Kailah            JR California (             5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)         
 21 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason             5.13m   2.1  16-10.00 
     X(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.13m(2.1)         
 22 Bjorkeson, Isabella       SO Bucknell                 5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     4.92m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 23 McDermott, Julia          SO William and              5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
     4.95m(1.1) 5.09m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0)         
 24 Forcucci, Adriana         FR Sacred Heart             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     4.81m(0.9) 4.74m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)         
 25 Canak, Jade               JR Saint Franci            J5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     4.63m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)         
 26 Philbrick, Susannah       SR William and              4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
     4.84m(0.4) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0)         
 27 Woods, Jada               FR Davidson                J4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
     4.82m(1.1) 4.98m(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 28 Lacey, Chenera            SR Youngstown S             4.97m   0.6  16-03.75 
     4.97m(0.6) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0)         
 29 DiGregorio, Alexa         SR Bucknell                 4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.91m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0)         
 30 Thomas, Brenea            SO VMI                     J4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.89m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0)         
 31 Facey, Kenedi             FR Mount St. Ma             4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 32 Ellis, Al'moni            JR Howard                  J4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     X(1.0) X(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0)         
 33 Mosley, Junei             SR George Mason             4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.88m(+0.0) X(0.7) 4.73m(+0.0)         
 34 Panos, Tricia             JR Robert Morri             4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.83m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 35 Stewart, Harper           SO Bucknell                 4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 36 DeSalve, Dayna            FR Saint Franci             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0)         
 -- Sitch, Alyssa             JR Shippensburg              FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 -- Simmons, Banita           FR Navy                      FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 -- Olson, Emily              SO George Mason              FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) X(2.3) X(+0.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 xLaFord, Thea                Unattached              13.89m  +0.0  45-07.00 
     12.72m(+0.0) 13.89m(+0.0) 12.50m(+0.0) 13.03m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 13.41m(+0.0)
  2 Lucius, Shauntel          SR Maryland-Eas            12.47m  +0.0  40-11.00 
     12.00m(+0.0) 12.47m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.06m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 12.01m(+0.0)
  3 Billups, Hanah            SR Howard                  12.45m  +0.0  40-10.25 
     12.45m(+0.0) 12.21m(+0.0) -(+0.0) 11.26m(+0.0) X(+0.0) -(+0.0)
  4 Wagner, Abby              SO Shippensburg            12.32m  +0.0  40-05.00 
     12.20m(+0.0) 12.32m(+0.0) 11.89m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) -(+0.0)
  5 Hunt, Sarah               SR Shippensburg            12.20m  +0.0  40-00.50 
     X(+0.0) 12.20m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  6 xGurnell, Kassie             Unattached              12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00 
     12.06m(+0.0) 12.14m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.11m(+0.0) 11.99m(+0.0) 11.66m(+0.0)
  7 McNeil, Shamoya           JR West Virgini            11.87m  +0.0  38-11.50 
     11.87m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.75m(+0.0) -(+0.0) -(+0.0) -(+0.0)
  8 McCormick, Taylor         JR VCU                     11.81m  +0.0  38-09.00 
     11.74m(+0.0) 11.63m(+0.0) 11.81m(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.35m(+0.0) 11.61m(+0.0)
  9 Holmes, Kailah            JR California (            11.67m  +0.0  38-03.50 
     11.52m(+0.0) 11.67m(+0.0) 11.43m(+0.0) 11.43m(+0.0) -(+0.0) -(+0.0)
 10 Mosley, Junei             SR George Mason            11.65m  +0.0  38-02.75 
     11.65m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 11 Osborne, Savannah         SR Youngstown S            11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25 
     11.51m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 12 Woods, Jada               FR Davidson                11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25 
     10.74m(+0.0) 11.20m(+0.0) 11.46m(+0.0)         
 13 Gavalas, Gabriella        FR Fordham                 11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
     10.81m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.35m(+0.0)         
 14 Kargbeh, Shantell         FR Mount St. Ma            11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75 
     11.10m(+0.0) 11.10m(+0.0) 11.27m(+0.0)         
 15 Auman, Alexis             SO Bucknell                11.25m  +0.0  36-11.00 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.25m(+0.0)         
 16 Cannon, Kaila             SO California (            11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
     X(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 17 Killins, Chandler         FR Youngstown S            11.17m  +0.0  36-07.75 
     11.17m(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 18 Pollock, Ellie            SR Youngstown S            11.11m  +0.0  36-05.50 
     11.11m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 19 Osafo, Marian             FR VCU                     11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
     10.61m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0) 11.10m(+0.0)         
 20 Lee, Olivia               SO Shippensburg            11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50 
     X(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 10.70m(+0.0)         
 21 Olson, Emily              SO George Mason            11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25 
     X(+0.0) 11.00m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0)         
 22 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna  FR Howard                  10.91m  +0.0  35-09.50 
     10.69m(+0.0) 10.69m(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0)         
 23 Smith, Carlee             FR Robert Morri            10.90m  +0.0  35-09.25 
     X(+0.0) 10.90m(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 24 Lacey, Chenera            SR Youngstown S            10.87m  +0.0  35-08.00 
     X(+0.0) 10.87m(+0.0) -              
 25 Hill, Bria                FR Morgan State            10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25 
     10.40m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.85m(+0.0)         
 26 Lewis, Tanel              SR Robert Morri            10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
     10.46m(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.55m(+0.0)         
 27 Lackey, Jasmine           JR VCU                     10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75 
     10.71m(+0.0) 10.52m(+0.0) 10.51m(+0.0)         
 28 Pileggi, Victoria         SR Sacred Heart            10.70m  +0.0  35-01.25 
     X(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0) 10.70m(+0.0)         
 29 Greer, Deasia             FR District of             10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
     10.68m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.39m(+0.0)         
 30 Philbrick, Susannah       SR William and             10.55m  +0.0  34-07.50 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.55m(+0.0)         
 31 Carmen, Danielle          SR Robert Morri            10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
     10.51m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0) 10.24m(NWI)         
 32 DiGregorio, Alexa         SR Bucknell                10.47m  +0.0  34-04.25 
     10.45m(+0.0) 10.47m(+0.0) 10.38m(0.7)         
 33 McDermott, Julia          SO William and             10.44m  +0.0  34-03.00 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0)         
 34 Jones, Ivanna             FR Robert Morri            10.37m  +0.0  34-00.25 
     10.37m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 35 Sitch, Alyssa             JR Shippensburg            10.30m  +0.0  33-09.50 
     10.30m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 36 Mulhere, Lindsay          SO Christopher             10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
     9.95m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.22m(+0.0)         
 37 Kan, Elisabeth            FR UMBC                    10.08m  +0.0  33-01.00 
     X(+0.0) 9.78m(+0.0) 10.08m(+0.0)         
 38 Smith, Shona              SR Christopher              9.77m  +0.0  32-00.75 
     9.50m(+0.0) 9.77m(+0.0) 9.52m(+0.0)         
 -- Montague, Liz             JR Richmond                  FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Corbett, Jaynee           JR Youngstown S            15.04m   49-04.25 
      13.99m  14.06m  15.04m  14.94m  14.33m  14.77m
  2 Schultz, Ella             FR Bucknell                13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.83m  12.87m  12.49m  12.66m  13.29m  13.55m
  3 Shoemaker, Hannah         JR Christopher             13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.12m  12.52m  12.53m  13.50m  12.73m  13.06m
  4 Sample, Erin              SO Mount St. Ma            13.37m   43-10.50 
      X  13.14m  13.23m  12.76m  12.59m  13.37m
  5 Hall, Jasmyn              JR Morgan State            13.25m   43-05.75 
      X  13.25m  12.71m  X  13.19m  13.11m
  6 Clancy, Kailyn            SO Pittsburgh              13.19m   43-03.25 
      11.64m  12.59m  13.11m  12.90m  13.19m  X
  7 Bellerand, Cheyenne       JR Howard                  13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.94m  X  13.12m  X  X  X
  8 Ovejera, Tamara           JR Shippensburg            13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  X  X  12.22m  X  -
  9 Krivoniak, April          JR Robert Morri            13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  12.52m  12.61m  X  X  12.00m
 10 Robin, Tyler              SO Christopher             12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.79m  11.50m  12.58m         
 11 Bonetti, Ava              JR Shippensburg            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  11.81m  X         
 12 Porter, Donisha           SR Maryland-Eas            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.10m  12.40m  12.02m         
 13 Evans, Rochelle           SR William and             12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.30m  12.28m  12.25m         
 14 Williams, Latasha         JR VCU                     12.23m   40-01.50 
      9.91m  X  12.23m         
 15 Klemenz, Kristina         JR Sacred Heart            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.44m  11.59m  12.07m         
 16 Damiano, Selena           SO Saint Franci            11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.51m  11.66m         
 17 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique   SR Howard                  11.85m   38-10.50 
      X  X  11.85m         
 18 Doherty, Erin             JR Shippensburg            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  X  11.58m         
 19 Broadway, Zoe             FR Navy                    11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.11m  X  11.67m         
 20 Boody, Rachel             SR Robert Morri            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.19m  11.62m  11.38m         
 21 Unger, Haley              JR Navy                    11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.34m  11.49m  11.61m         
 22 Black, Samantha           SR Robert Morri            11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.77m  11.17m  11.47m         
 23 Phillips, Jenna           FR Bucknell                11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  11.30m  11.03m         
 24 Marini, Isabella          SO Navy                    11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.18m  11.24m  11.38m         
 25 Manni, Jesslyn            FR Mount St. Ma            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  ND  ND         
 26 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette    SO Youngstown S            10.99m   36-00.75 
      X  10.99m  X         
 27 Bradway, Madelyn          FR Sacred Heart            10.98m   36-00.25 
      9.90m  10.98m  ND         
 28 Tevnan, Elizabeth         JR Sacred Heart            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  ND  ND         
 29 Moran, Emma               FR Mary Washing            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  ND  ND         
 30 Wood, Emily               FR Mount St. Ma            10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  ND  ND         
 31 Slonski, Abigale          SR UMBC                     9.71m   31-10.25 
      X  9.71m  ND         
 -- Montalvo, Molly           SO Bucknell                  FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallerstedt, Michelle     SR George Mason            53.14m     174-04 
      53.14m  X  51.30m         
  2 Boody, Rachel             SR Robert Morri            47.88m     157-01 
      42.58m  47.88m  46.63m         
  3 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette    SO Youngstown S            44.70m     146-08 
      X  44.70m  42.50m         
  4 Sanders, Camora           SO VCU                     43.94m     144-02 
      43.94m  37.38m  39.14m         
  5 Ovejera, Tamara           JR Shippensburg            43.45m     142-07 
      X  40.20m  43.45m         
  6 Corbett, Jaynee           JR Youngstown S            42.62m     139-10 
      X  42.62m  X         
  7 Giraud, Morgan            SO Navy                    41.98m     137-09 
      41.98m  41.51m  X         
  8 Easse, Stephanie          SR Bucknell                41.85m     137-04 
      41.85m  X  X         
  9 Bradway, Madelyn          FR Sacred Heart            41.67m     136-08 
      41.67m  38.50m  37.09m         
 10 Wallace, Jessie           JR Pittsburgh              41.12m     134-11 
      35.35m  X  41.12m         
 11 Fisher, Emily             JR Bucknell                40.82m     133-11 
      38.52m  X  40.82m         
 12 Duncavage, Rachel         FR Navy                    38.98m     127-11 
      37.92m  38.98m  X         
 13 Evans, Rochelle           SR William and             38.95m     127-09 
      35.93m  38.95m  X         
 14 Tutuska, Brianna          SO Bucknell                38.58m     126-07 
      38.58m  X  X           
 15 McGowan, Makayla          FR VCU                     38.50m     126-04 
      37.96m  38.50m  37.70m         
 16 Johnson, Erika            SO Sacred Heart            38.49m     126-03 
      38.49m  X  36.38m         
 17 Manni, Jesslyn            FR Mount St. Ma            38.12m     125-01 
      38.12m  36.53m  ND         
 18 Broadway, Zoe             FR Navy                    37.85m     124-02 
      37.85m  37.43m  ND         
 19 Porter, Donisha           SR Maryland-Eas           J37.85m     124-02 
      37.85m  X  ND         
 20 Doherty, Erin             JR Shippensburg            37.82m     124-01 
      37.52m  37.82m  X         
 21 Black, Samantha           SR Robert Morri            37.34m     122-06 
      X  35.71m  37.34m         
 22 Lorimer, Carissa          SO Saint Franci            37.13m     121-10 
      37.13m  X  X         
 23 Tevnan, Elizabeth         JR Sacred Heart            36.16m     118-08 
      X  36.16m  X         
 24 Johnson, Sarah            SO Christopher             35.97m     118-00 
      35.57m  X  35.97m         
 25 Johnston, Elizabeth       SR VMI                     35.96m     118-00 
      X  33.58m  35.96m         
 26 Shoemaker, Hannah         JR Christopher             34.77m     114-01 
      X  34.77m  X         
 27 Greene, Grace             FR George Mason            34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  ND  ND         
 28 Wood, Emily               FR Mount St. Ma            33.42m     109-08 
      31.19m  33.42m  X         
 29 Cassidy, Julia            SR Sacred Heart            31.32m     102-09 
      31.32m  ND  ND         
 30 Borders, Daisy            SO Davidson                27.07m      88-10 
      27.07m  X  ND         
 -- Montalvo, Molly           SO Bucknell                  FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Bonetti, Ava              JR Shippensburg              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fosam, Andin              JR Pittsburgh              58.46m     191-09 
      57.89m  56.95m  58.46m  56.67m  X  54.79m
  2 Mistowski, Leia           JR William and             57.74m     189-05 
      X  52.37m  55.83m  55.77m  X  57.74m
  3 DiMilia, Mareena          SR Sacred Heart            55.80m     183-01 
      X  X  49.57m  55.80m  54.38m  54.51m
  4 Boody, Rachel             SR Robert Morri            53.00m     173-11 
      49.48m  51.83m  52.57m  50.66m  51.53m  53.00m
  5 Corbett, Jaynee           JR Youngstown S            50.67m     166-03 
      X  49.84m  47.04m  47.67m  50.67m  44.54m
  6 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette    SO Youngstown S            49.17m     161-04 
      44.79m  X  46.06m  44.73m  47.65m  49.17m
  7 Ovejera, Tamara           JR Shippensburg            48.76m     160-00 
      46.63m  48.76m  47.47m  48.23m  46.28m  4.82m
  8 Montalvo, Molly           SO Bucknell                46.53m     152-08 
      X  46.53m  X  44.92m  X  X
  9 McGill, Rikkia            SR Howard                  46.05m     151-01 
      X  46.05m  41.36m  40.36m  39.75m  X
 10 Rothermel, Jenna          JR Sacred Heart            45.18m     148-03 
      45.18m  X  X         
 11 Wallerstedt, Michelle     SR George Mason            44.90m     147-04 
      44.90m  X  X         
 12 Bradway, Madelyn          FR Sacred Heart            44.39m     145-08 
      42.80m  40.93m  44.39m         
 13 Marini, Isabella          SO Navy                    43.76m     143-07 
      41.47m  43.76m  X         
 14 Bonetti, Ava              JR Shippensburg            43.63m     143-02 
      X  X  43.63m         
 15 Buck, Sam                 SO Robert Morri            42.92m     140-10 
      X  37.42m  42.92m         
 16 Turner, Sheree            SR Mary Washing            42.50m     139-05 
      40.73m  42.50m  37.27m         
 17 Brandon, Audrey           JR Navy                    42.40m     139-01 
      42.40m  X  37.44m         
 18 Giraud, Morgan            SO Navy                    41.70m     136-10 
      41.70m  X  X         
 19 Yankson, Samantha         FR VCU                     41.52m     136-03 
      41.52m  X  X         
 20 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         FR George Mason            41.05m     134-08 
      39.94m  38.06m  41.05m         
 21 Williams, Latasha         JR VCU                     40.95m     134-04 
      40.95m  38.25m  X         
 22 Doherty, Erin             JR Shippensburg            40.76m     133-09 
      39.08m  40.76m  39.40m         
 23 Greene, Grace             FR George Mason            40.69m     133-06 
      40.25m  40.69m  38.18m         
 24 Shoemaker, Hannah         JR Christopher             40.43m     132-08 
      40.43m  39.49m  39.84m         
 25 Damiano, Selena           SO Saint Franci            39.42m     129-04 
      X  39.42m  X         
 26 Tutuska, Brianna          SO Bucknell                39.10m     128-03 
      38.29m  37.50m  39.10m         
 27 Black, Samantha           SR Robert Morri            37.43m     122-10 
      X  37.43m  X         
 28 Johnston, Elizabeth       SR VMI                     37.07m     121-07 
      X  37.07m  X         
 29 Guide, Isabel             SO George Mason            36.20m     118-09 
      X  36.20m  X         
 30 McLean, Nikelene          SO Morgan State            33.02m     108-04 
      X  X  33.02m         
 -- Evans, Rochelle           SR William and               FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Banks, Ashleigh           JR VCU                       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly            SR Mount St. Ma            45.08m     147-11 
      44.07m  45.08m  44.95m  44.55m  41.54m  44.53m
  2 Peters, Carly             FR Davidson                43.39m     142-04 
      36.23m  42.44m  39.15m  42.15m  42.70m  43.39m
  3 Alderman, Sydney          SO Pittsburgh              42.17m     138-04 
      38.71m  40.58m  37.07m  35.14m  42.17m  32.71m
  4 Hildebrand, Michelle      FR Saint Franci            42.06m     138-00 
      41.68m  42.06m  39.94m  33.63m  40.39m  39.17m
  5 DiMilia, Mareena          SR Sacred Heart            40.01m     131-03 
      39.41m  40.01m  37.81m  33.15m  37.17m  33.32m
  6 Getkin, Kasey             SO Bucknell                39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m  35.91m  36.99m  38.06m  36.88m  39.86m
  7 Buck, Sam                 SO Robert Morri            39.29m     128-11 
      36.40m  38.85m  37.52m  38.36m  39.29m  38.87m
  8 Moravsky, Samantha        FR William and             39.27m     128-10 
      X  37.37m  39.27m  37.77m  33.28m  36.94m
  9 Garnand, Shelby           JR George Mason            37.79m     124-00 
      34.72m  37.79m  33.16m         
 10 Lorimer, Carissa          SO Saint Franci            36.78m     120-08 
      30.97m  35.70m  36.78m         
 11 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique   SR Howard                  36.47m     119-08 
      34.74m  X  36.47m         
 12 Guide, Isabel             SO George Mason            36.06m     118-04 
      36.06m  33.81m  34.21m         
 13 Zubek, Marlee             SR Robert Morri            35.94m     117-11 
      31.65m  32.74m  35.94m         
 14 Krivoniak, April          JR Robert Morri            35.47m     116-04 
      33.24m  34.40m  35.47m         
 15 Wirshup, Kathleen         JR William and             35.08m     115-01 
      32.41m  30.40m  35.08m         
 16 Unger, Haley              JR Navy                    34.22m     112-03 
      30.18m  30.97m  34.22m         
 17 Cassidy, Julia            SR Sacred Heart            34.02m     111-07 
      33.22m  X  34.02m         
 18 Galloway, Lauryn          SO Howard                  33.93m     111-04 
      33.93m  32.15m  30.17m         
 19 Lash, Sarah               SO Saint Franci            33.69m     110-06 
      3.56m  32.69m  33.69m         
 20 Falco, Anna               FR George Mason            33.34m     109-04 
      X  28.95m  33.34m         
 21 Gunneson, Brittney        SR Sacred Heart            33.23m     109-00 
      33.23m  X  30.68m         
 22 Su, Jenn                  JR Johns Hopkin            33.01m     108-04 
      32.58m  X  33.01m         
 23 Steelman, Rachel          JR Mount St. Ma            33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  ND  31.67m         
 24 Hartmayer, Morgan         FR Sacred Heart            32.97m     108-02 
      32.45m  32.97m  X         
 25 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin            32.86m     107-10 
      32.86m  31.76m  31.06m         
 26 Helenski, Carolyn         FR Pittsburgh              31.95m     104-10 
      31.95m  31.58m  31.56m         
 27 Easse, Stephanie          SR Bucknell                31.93m     104-09 
      31.01m  30.15m  31.93m         
 28 Youtzy, Bryanna           SO Mount St. Ma            31.83m     104-05 
      30.18m  ND  31.83m         
 29 Wilson, Bethany           JR Mary Washing            31.52m     103-05 
      X  30.88m  31.52m         
 30 Derendal, Julia           FR George Mason            29.92m      98-02 
      29.92m  ND  ND         
 31 Brandon, Audrey           JR Navy                    26.58m      87-02 
      26.58m  ND  ND         
 32 Fulton, Emily             JR VMI                     23.98m      78-08 
      23.98m  ND  ND         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zallow, Chad              SO Youngstown S             10.69   1.8  3 
  2 Alexander, Jamik          SO VCU                      10.71   0.6  2 
  3 Hunter, Justin            SR Virginia Uni             10.73  -1.0  1 
  4 Payne, Kareem             JR VCU                      10.78   0.6  2 
  5 Kimble, Justin            FR Mount St. Ma             10.82   1.8  3  10.816
  5 Craig, Chris              SO Shippensburg             10.82   0.6  2  10.816
  7 Zallow, Carl              JR Youngstown S             10.82  -1.0  1  10.817
  8 White, Desean             JR Morgan State             10.85  -1.0  1 
  9 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     SR Coppin State             10.87  -1.0  1 
 10 Raymond, Ayodeji          SR George Mason             10.89  -1.0  1 
 11 Kaye, Kahe                SR Howard                   10.92   3.4  8 
 12 Scott, Ryan               JR Christopher              10.94   0.6  2 
 13 Henderson, Greg           JR VMI                      10.98  -1.0  1 
 14 Meyer, Daniel             JR Saint Franci             10.99   1.8  3 
 15 Scott, Olujimi            JR Howard                   11.01  -1.0  1  11.003
 16 Gablein, Bobby            FR Bucknell                 11.01   2.1  4  11.005
 17 Lewis, Aaron              FR Coppin State             11.05   0.6  2 
 18 McFadden, Christian       FR Saint Franci             11.06   2.1  4  11.052
 19 Beaumont, Josh            FR Youngstown S             11.06   1.8  3  11.055
 20 Hodges, Keshaun           JR Coppin State             11.06   2.1  4  11.056
 21 Webber, Richard           FR Fordham                  11.06   3.4  8  11.059
 22 Dufane, Quaheem           SO Sacred Heart             11.10   1.8  3 
 23 Harris, Ryquan            FR Bucknell                 11.15   2.1  4  11.141
 24 Stone, David              SR George Mason             11.15   0.6  2  11.143
 25 Brown, Jeffrey            FR Bucknell                 11.15   0.8  5  11.146
 26 Mollick, Alexander        SO Johns Hopkin             11.19   2.1  4 
 27 Abolurin, Afees           SR UMBC                     11.20   1.8  3 
 28 Njem, Noel                JR UMBC                     11.23   0.8  5 
 29 Poore, Jesse              SR Johns Hopkin             11.30   1.9  6  11.291
 30 Martin, Keiko             JR Mount St. Ma             11.30   0.8  5  11.297
 31 West, Justin              SO VCU                      11.31   0.8  5 
 32 Rauch, Camron             FR Mary Washing             11.32   1.9  6  11.315
 32 Titgen, Justin            SO Navy                     11.32   0.8  5  11.315
 34 Simon, Christopher        JR Morgan State             11.33   2.1  4 
 35 Menzia, Stephen           FR Georgetown               11.36   0.8  5 
 36 Lombard, Korey            SO Howard                   11.38   1.9  6  11.373
 36 Thrower, Dylan            FR Christopher              11.38   0.8  5  11.373
 38 Dacres, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas             11.40   0.6  2 
 39 Dibrov, Aleksandr         FR George Mason             11.43   0.1  7 
 40 Beloff, Joshua            SR Sacred Heart             11.44   1.8  3 
 41 Lumpkin, Cameron          SO Mount St. Ma             11.53   1.9  6 
 42 Myers, Quan               SO VMI                      11.54   1.8  3 
 43 Alimena, Eric             SO Johns Hopkin             11.55   0.1  7 
 44 Martin, Rohan             FR VMI                      11.56   1.9  6 
 45 Folli, Lewis              JR Christopher              11.64   0.1  7 
 46 Fisher, Ben               SO Mount St. Ma             11.68   1.9  6 
 47 Belton, Jarrett           FR Maryland-Eas             11.71   3.4  8 
 48 Lopez, Bryan              FR Hagerstown C             11.72   0.1  7 
 49 Kerns, Zach               SR Mary Washing             11.75   1.9  6 
 50 Ugoamadi, Daniel          SO Morgan State             11.81   0.8  5 
 51 Young, Jeffrey            FR Sacred Heart             11.82   1.9  6 
 52 Marshall, Jordan          SR Davidson                 11.96   0.1  7 
 53 Mayes, David              FR Hagerstown C             12.00   0.1  7 
 54 Wallace, Jamal            JR Virginia Uni             12.07   3.4  8  12.062
 55 Island, Jordan            FR Saint Franci             12.07   0.1  7  12.069
 56 Leao, Christopher         FR Hagerstown C             12.25   3.4  8 
 57 Geris, Travis             JR Mary Washing             12.30   0.1  7 
 58 Njenga, Mark              FR Saint Franci             12.36   3.4  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Craig, Chris              SO Shippensburg             21.18   2.9  1 
  2 Zallow, Chad              SO Youngstown S             21.30   2.9  1 
  3 Hunter, Justin            SR Virginia Uni             21.41   2.9  1 
  4 Gomez, Rico               SO George Mason             21.49   4.0  2 
  5 Zallow, Carl              JR Youngstown S             21.59   2.9  1 
  6 Meyer, Daniel             JR Saint Franci             21.60   4.0  2 
  7 Means, Jae'Len            SO California (             21.63   2.9  1 
  8 Scott, Olujimi            JR Howard                   21.77   4.0  2 
  9 King Jr, Xavier           JR George Mason             21.78   4.0  2 
 10 Beaumont, Josh            FR Youngstown S             21.79   2.3  3 
 11 Scott, Ryan               JR Christopher              21.82   4.0  2 
 12 Lucas, Brendan            FR Youngstown S             21.85   2.3  3 
 13 Kaye, Kahe                SR Howard                   21.86   4.0  2 
 14 Raymond, Ayodeji          SR George Mason             21.96   2.3  3 
 15 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     SR Coppin State             21.99   2.3  3  21.987
 16 xSimon, Ramoye               Unattached               21.99   2.3  3  21.990
 17 Oakley III, James         JR UMBC                     22.02   2.9  1 
 18 Watson, Aaron             SO Navy                     22.09   2.3  3 
 19 Benson, Tyler             FR George Mason             22.10   4.0  2 
 20 Henderson, Greg           JR VMI                      22.26   4.0  2 
 21 Buckingham, Nicholas      JR VCU                      22.32   4.4  6 
 22 Varella, Stephen          JR Morgan State             22.37   3.8  4 
 23 Thompson, Devon           JR VCU                      22.41   3.2  8  22.409
 24 Hodges, Keshaun           JR Coppin State             22.41   3.8  4  22.410
 25 Harrison, Bigal           JR VCU                      22.43   2.1  9 
 26 Benn, Jared               SO Fordham                  22.44   2.3  3 
 27 Harris, Ryquan            FR Bucknell                 22.52   2.3  3 
 28 Beloff, Joshua            SR Sacred Heart             22.54   3.4 11 
 29 Webber, Richard           FR Fordham                  22.58   0.1  5 
 30 Balogun, Babadeji         SO Coppin State             22.60   3.8  4 
 31 Dennis, Calvin            SO Shippensburg             22.62   0.1  5 
 32 Taylor, Isaac             SR Navy                     22.66   4.4  6 
 33 Oputa, John               JR UMBC                     22.68   3.8  4 
 34 Lapreziosa, Andrew        JR Mount St. Ma             22.71   2.8  7 
 35 Brown, Jeffrey            FR Bucknell                 22.77   3.8  4 
 36 Njem, Noel                JR UMBC                     22.78   2.1  9  22.771
 36 Rauch, Camron             FR Mary Washing             22.78   2.8  7  22.771
 38 Pierre, Sebastian         JR Sacred Heart             22.81   0.1  5  22.807
 39 Poore, Jesse              SR Johns Hopkin             22.81   0.1  5  22.810
 40 Dufane, Quaheem           SO Sacred Heart             22.84   2.8  7 
 41 Lombard, Korey            SO Howard                   22.87   4.4  6 
 42 Ballard, Skander          FR William and              22.89   4.4  6  22.887
 43 Shepard, Kahlil           JR VCU                      22.89   3.8  4  22.889
 44 Gablein, Bobby            FR Bucknell                 22.91   4.4  6 
 45 Dacres, Joshua            SO Maryland-Eas             22.96   0.1  5  22.955
 45 May, Jordan               SR George Mason             22.96   4.4  6  22.955
 47 Thomas, Samir             FR California (             22.96   2.8  7  22.959
 48 Titgen, Justin            SO Navy                     22.97   0.1  5 
 49 Pierre, Akhenaton         SR Morgan State             23.07   3.2  8 
 50 Bishop, Raeshawn          JR George Mason             23.09   2.8  7  23.081
 51 Abolurin, Afees           SR UMBC                     23.09   0.1  5  23.087
 52 Huggins, Joash            FR Morgan State             23.13   3.4 11 
 53 Kerns, Zach               SR Mary Washing             23.14   2.1  9 
 54 xSeals, John                 Unattached               23.15   0.1  5 
 55 Shelley, Zach             JR Johns Hopkin             23.21   3.2  8 
 56 Singh, Rohan              FR American                 23.25   3.4 11 
 57 Menzia, Stephen           FR Georgetown               23.32   3.2  8 
 58 Assimaido, Oda            FR Mount St. Ma             23.34   2.8  7 
 59 Gould, Andrew             JR VMI                      23.35   2.8  7 
 60 Carroll, Khailen          SO Saint Franci             23.36   3.2  8 
 61 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and              23.37   3.2  8 
 62 Dibrov, Aleksandr         FR George Mason             23.47   2.1  9 
 63 Alimena, Eric             SO Johns Hopkin             23.54   2.1  9 
 64 Fisher, Ben               SO Mount St. Ma             23.80   2.1  9 
 65 xAssoumou, Didier            Unattached               23.98   2.9  1 
 66 Brown Jr, Ali             FR Saint Franci             24.08  -0.1 10 
 67 Dennis, Malik             JR Howard                   24.10   2.1  9 
 68 Martin, Rohan             FR VMI                      24.30  -0.1 10 
 69 Hutzler, Jason            FR Hagerstown C             24.65   3.4 11 
 70 Wallace, Jamal            JR Virginia Uni             24.93  -0.1 10 
 71 Island, Jordan            FR Saint Franci             24.98  -0.1 10 
 72 Leao, Christopher         FR Hagerstown C             25.17  -0.1 10 
 73 Owens, Andrew             FR Hagerstown C             26.54  -0.1 10 
 74 Brass, Dainen             FR Christopher              57.17   2.1  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Joseph             JR Georgetown               47.49   1 
  2 xIbadin, Edose               DTC                      47.66   1 
  3 Amoah, Joseph             FR Coppin State             48.16   1 
  4 Benson, Tyler             FR George Mason             48.53   1 
  5 Vedilago, Joe             SR California (             48.62   1 
  6 Gainey, Nathan            SR Navy                     48.66   1 
  7 Miner, Kier               FR Shippensburg             48.71   2 
  8 Williams, George          FR Davidson                 48.78   2 
  9 Ballard, Skander          FR William and              49.06   4 
 10 Lucas, Brendan            FR Youngstown S             49.30   1 
 11 Simon, Devin              FR Virginia Uni             49.46   1 
 12 Benn, Jared               SO Fordham                  49.60   2 
 13 Ashkettle, Jacob          SR Bucknell                 49.68   2 
 14 Nickelson, Garrett        FR Davidson                 49.70   5 
 15 Sevachko, Troy            SR William and              49.77   3 
 16 Smith, Isiah              FR Maryland-Eas             49.79   4 
 17 Altland, Brady            JR Mount St. Ma             49.84   4  49.839
 18 Hayles, Fabian            SR Coppin State             49.84   2  49.840
 19 Whitfield, Simon          SO Navy                     49.86   2 
 20 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo       FR VCU                      49.96   3 
 21 Pierre, Sebastian         JR Sacred Heart             49.98   2 
 22 Johnson, Jonathan         FR Morgan State             50.04   6 
 23 Oravitz, Iyon             FR Virginia Uni             50.06   4 
 24 Meriwether, Ricky         SR Shippensburg             50.17   2 
 25 Niccolls, Basil           SR Howard                   50.20   4 
 26 Owusu-Antwi, Martin       SO Coppin State             50.31   4 
 27 Jajua, Francis            SR California (             50.32   6 
 28 Conway, Sean              FR Bucknell                 50.33   5 
 29 McFadden, Christian       FR Saint Franci             50.41   5 
 30 Goolsby, Lozie            SO VCU                      50.44   4 
 31 Rizio, Steven             FR Bucknell                 50.45   5 
 32 Oputa, John               JR UMBC                     50.56   3  50.551
 33 Shelley, Zach             JR Johns Hopkin             50.56   6  50.559
 34 Sutton, Michael           FR Maryland-Eas             50.65   4 
 35 Taylor, Ben               FR George Mason             50.69   5 
 36 Henry, Shindell           JR Morgan State             50.75   9 
 37 Usher, Timmy              SR Shippensburg             51.18   5 
 38 Leckenby, Keith           FR Saint Franci             51.31   6 
 39 Pittard, Matthew          SR William and              51.39   5 
 40 Gould, Andrew             JR VMI                      51.41   3 
 41 Thomas, Ryan              SR William and              51.42   7 
 42 Reynolds, Cole            SO Davidson                 51.50   8 
 43 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden   JR Sacred Heart             51.61   6 
 44 Egeonu, Chadera           FR Maryland-Eas             51.71   7 
 45 Teagle, Devin             JR Coppin State             51.84   3 
 46 Turner, Justin            FR Coppin State             51.96   7 
 47 Wiener, Andrew            SR Bucknell                 52.13   6 
 48 Delavergne, ED            SO George Washi             52.16   7 
 49 Dembinski, Robert         SO Johns Hopkin             52.19   7 
 50 Wilkens, Michael          SR William and              52.22   7 
 51 Chigbue, Kenneth          JR Howard                   52.36   3 
 52 Mollick, Alexander        SO Johns Hopkin             52.38   9 
 53 Grant, Josh               FR George Mason             52.62   8 
 54 Scott, Justin             SO George Washi             52.64   7 
 55 Humm, Andrew              SO Mount St. Ma             52.92   6 
 56 Brass, Dainen             FR Christopher              53.03   8 
 57 Delavergne, Frank         SO George Washi             53.23   7 
 58 Roeschley, Addison        FR Christopher              53.91   8 
 59 Snipes, Trenton           FR Mount St. Ma             54.14   9 
 60 Butler, Jason             FR Howard                   54.39   8 
 61 Leao, Christopher         FR Hagerstown C             54.90   8 
 62 Mosca, Tony               FR Christopher              54.99   8 
 63 Verghese, Joe             JR George Washi             55.40   8 
 64 May, Liam                 SR American                 55.52   9 
 65 Sooter, Garrett           FR American                 58.20   9 
 -- Harriott, Caniggia        FR Morgan State                FS   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ball, Ronaldo             SR Coppin State           1:52.25   1 
  2 Santelli, Louis           JR Fordham                1:52.59   1 
  3 Petersen, Michael         FR Fordham                1:52.83   1 
  4 Schulte, Nathan           JR George Mason           1:52.86   1 
  5 Johnson, Onyx             SR Morgan State           1:52.98   1 
  6 Lacey, Blaine             SO George Mason           1:53.46   2 
  7 xSalisbury, Jack             Unattached             1:54.12   2 
  8 Bell, Joshua              FR Georgetown             1:54.16   2 
  9 xMowatt, Gio                 DTC                    1:54.24   1 
 10 Mundy, Donovan            JR Maryland-Eas           1:54.25   2 
 11 Tirba, Alaeldin           JR American               1:54.90   2 
 12 Nieves, Luis              JR Virginia Uni           1:55.35   3 
 13 Clark, Cole               SO William and            1:55.44   2 
 14 xAtkinson, Sean              Unattached             1:55.52   1 
 15 Purdy, Liam               JR American               1:55.98   1 
 16 Navratil, Mike            SR Youngstown S           1:56.16   3 
 17 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul    FR William and            1:56.28   4 
 18 Schumacher, Craig         FR Youngstown S           1:56.35   4 
 19 Cannon, Colin             FR George Mason           1:56.37   3 
 20 xFullerton, Tariq            Unattached             1:56.45   3 
 21 Strosko, Michael          SO Saint Franci           1:56.74   4 
 22 Heinicke-Peart, Matthew   SO William and            1:56.82   3 
 23 Willard, Josh             JR VMI                    1:56.84   2 
 24 xLedder, Billy               DTC                    1:56.92   1 
 25 Kereszetes, Andrew        SR UMBC                   1:57.21   3 
 26 Pershall, Samuel          SR Navy                   1:57.22   4 
 27 Yared, Dominic            SO Johns Hopkin           1:57.50   3 
 28 Pacelli, Nick             FR Bucknell               1:57.68   2 
 29 Nedrich, James            SO Youngstown S           1:57.91   5 
 30 Lysher, Luke              JR VMI                    1:57.91   4 
 31 Arnold, Charles           JR George Washi           1:58.07   4 
 32 Oh, Ted                   FR Johns Hopkin           1:58.54   3 
 33 Frering, David            JR Bucknell               1:58.67   4 
 34 Shahbaz, Jahanzib         FR VMI                    1:58.69   5 
 35 Bilton, Sawyer            SO George Washi           1:59.52   5 
 36 Goodrich, Duncan          FR William and            1:59.60   4 
 37 Takata, Colton            JR Johns Hopkin           1:59.74   5 
 38 Steck, Kurtis             JR William and            1:59.78   3 
 39 Rollins, Michael          SO Maryland-Eas           1:59.84   2 
 40 Corson, Francis           SR Davidson               1:59.93   3 
 41 Casey, Arthur             JR Virginia Uni           2:00.03   4 
 42 Arikatla, Arvind          SR Johns Hopkin           2:00.06   5 
 43 Peters, Kevin             SO Johns Hopkin           2:00.41   4 
 44 Prather, Gavin            FR UMBC                   2:00.48   5 
 45 Black, Scott              FR Mary Washing           2:00.63   5 
 46 Fine, Dylan               FR Georgetown             2:00.71   4 
 47 Burke, James              FR Georgetown             2:01.00   6 
 48 Scales, Charlie           FR Bucknell               2:01.08   6 
 49 Lunny, Conor              SO Bucknell               2:01.16   5 
 50 Belfatto, James           JR American               2:01.26   4 
 51 White, Kelsey             FR Maryland-Eas           2:01.56   5 
 52 Dignan, Justin            FR American               2:01.97   5 
 53 Morrison, Derek           SO Youngstown S           2:02.29   5 
 54 Goode, Maurice            FR George Mason           2:02.36   5 
 55 Fountain, Jordan          SO Virginia Uni           2:02.87   5 
 56 McGowan, Andrae           JR VCU                    2:02.97   6 
 57 Garry, Evan               FR George Washi           2:03.11   6 
 58 Hackman, Brian            SO Saint Franci           2:03.56   5 
 59 Brown, Chad               FR VMI                    2:03.77   6 
 60 Giles, Carter             FR Christopher            2:06.57   6 
 61 Whitehead-Tillery, Charl  FR Virginia Uni           2:06.91   6 
 62 Hayes, Killian            FR Mount St. Ma           2:08.36   6 
 63 Mayes, David              FR Hagerstown C           2:10.09   6 
 64 Riviello, Collin          FR Mount St. Ma           2:14.89   6 
 65 Chigbue, Kenneth          JR Howard                 2:21.36   6 
 66 Witmer, Braxton           FR Hagerstown C           2:22.70   6 
 -- Bah, Mohamed              JR Howard                     DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 xleslie, Cory                Unattached             3:43.85   1 
  2 xCrocker, Will               DTC                    3:45.19   1 
  3 Bartelsmeyer, Amos        JR Georgetown             3:45.33   1 
  4 Carpenter, Scott          JR Georgetown             3:45.75   1 
  5 Fahy, Darren              SR Georgetown             3:45.92   1 
  6 McGorty, Ryan             SO William and            3:46.69   1 
  7 Barney, David             SR William and            3:47.62   1 
  8 Cooper, Charles           SO Georgetown             3:47.99   1 
  9 Rainey, Matthew           SO American               3:49.06   2 
 10 Shaffer, Chris            JR George Washi           3:49.18   2 
 11 xHoldsworth, Derek           DTC                    3:49.27   1 
 12 Sloan, Nate               JR Pittsburgh             3:49.36   1 
 13 xWareham, Nick               Unattached             3:49.55   2 
 14 Brewster, Will            SR Davidson               3:49.95   1 
 15 Dorflinger, Drew          FR Bucknell               3:50.14   2 
 16 xRupe, Eric                  Unattached             3:50.28   1 
 17 Connell, Dawson           JR William and            3:52.02   1 
 18 Mogen, John               SR Davidson               3:52.26   2 
 19 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler        FR William and            3:53.06   2 
 20 Flynn, Steven             SR George Mason           3:53.14   2 
 21 Hanna, Josh               JR Navy                   3:53.45   3 
 22 Coulter, Brent            SR George Mason           3:53.88   2 
 23 Doiron, Benjamin          SO American               3:54.04   2 
 24 Broom, James              SO VMI                    3:54.07   3 
 25 Glick, Drew               FR Pittsburgh             3:54.42   3 
 26 Day, Carter               JR George Washi           3:54.49   3 
 27 Leslie, Cooper            FR William and            3:54.83   3 
 28 Wills, Colin              FR George Washi           3:55.14   3 
 29 xMorgan, Craig               Bullseye               3:55.27   2 
 30 Curtin, Sebastian         SO Pittsburgh             3:55.57   3 
 31 Hare, James               JR Pittsburgh             3:55.65   3 
 32 Shewbert, Jacob           FR Navy                   3:55.87   3 
 33 Lancaster, Trent          SO George Mason           3:56.06   3 
 34 Caldwell, Billy           JR Pittsburgh             3:56.37   2 
 35 Lucking, Alex             JR Richmond               3:57.57   4 
 36 Tucker, AJ                SR William and            3:57.60   5 
 37 Slattery, Thomas          JR Fordham                3:57.62   3 
 38 Rabil, William            SR Christopher            3:57.88   2 
 39 George, Brett             FR California (           3:58.10   5 
 40 Evans, Christopher        FR Navy                   3:58.31   4 
 41 Adams, Kyle               JR Bucknell               3:59.17   4 
 42 Wood, Calvin              SR VCU                    3:59.42   5 
 43 Heinrich, Fritz           JR Fordham                3:59.62   4 
 44 Condotti, Alex            SO Johns Hopkin           3:59.77   5 
 45 White, Brandon            SR VMI                    3:59.78   6 
 46 Leon, Jordan              SO Maryland-Eas           3:59.84   4 
 47 Smithers, Henry           FR Georgetown             3:59.90   4 
 48 Karls, Michael            SO Navy                   3:59.96   5 
 49 Stupak, Jacob             FR Bucknell               4:00.09   5 
 50 Hatchett, Marcus          JR George Mason           4:00.23   4 
 51 Morgan, Grayson           SO George Mason           4:00.26   4 
 52 D'Ambrosio, Gerard        FR American               4:00.36   4 
 53 Pastore, Chris            SR Pittsburgh             4:00.39   5 
 54 Finnigan, Benjamin        SO Mount St. Ma           4:01.16   4 
 55 Sleight, Trevor           SR William and            4:01.29   4 
 56 Ellington, Micah          JR VMI                    4:01.40   6 
 57 Conway, Austin            SO VCU                    4:01.40   6 
 58 Bah, Mohamed              JR Howard                 4:01.53   6 
 59 Phillips, Sean            SO Fordham                4:01.61   3 
 60 Taylor, Giacomo           SO Johns Hopkin           4:01.71   3 
 61 Weber, Andy               JR George Washi           4:01.81   5 
 62 Rocks, Devin              SR Fordham                4:01.97   6 
 63 Adam, Paul                SO George Mason           4:02.15   3 
 64 Wolfinger, Brett          FR Johns Hopkin           4:02.65   5 
 65 xFebus, Marcelo              Unattached             4:03.02   5 
 66 Sommer, Thomas            SO American               4:03.36   4 
 67 London, Mark              JR Coppin State           4:03.59   4 
 68 Reinhart, Tom             SR Johns Hopkin           4:03.83   6 
 69 Short, Christopher        FR William and            4:04.18   3 
 70 Bhat, Vipul               FR Johns Hopkin           4:04.44   5 
 71 Dooling, Jon              FR George Washi           4:04.93   6 
 72 Sye, Trevor               JR George Washi           4:04.99   7 
 73 Housey, Paul              FR George Washi           4:05.42   7 
 74 James, Michael            SR Coppin State           4:05.85   6 
 75 Testas, Andrew            FR Richmond               4:06.21   5 
 76 Fransham, Nick            SO Mount St. Ma           4:06.86   7 
 77 King, Charlie             SO Georgetown             4:07.10   5 
 78 Thompson, Ryan            JR William and            4:07.72   5 
 79 Alpaugh, William          FR Richmond               4:07.75   5 
 80 Miller, Calvin            FR Christopher            4:07.93   7 
 81 Clikeman, Miles           FR Richmond               4:08.22   4 
 82 McMullin, John            JR Johns Hopkin           4:08.36   6 
 83 xCarlin, Andrew              Unattached             4:08.38   5 
 84 Stirling, Calhoun         SO Mary Washing           4:08.42   7 
 85 Rose, Trent               FR Bucknell               4:08.86   4 
 86 McCarthy, Kevin           SR Mary Washing           4:09.08   7 
 87 Markham, Chris            SR Mary Washing           4:09.44   7 
 88 King, Andrew              FR Johns Hopkin           4:11.43   6 
 89 Lerda, Ryan               JR Richmond               4:11.57   7 
 90 Armand, Jack              FR Johns Hopkin           4:11.90   6 
 91 Coker, Alaric             SR Coppin State           4:13.67   6 
 92 Kramer, Brett             SO Richmond               4:19.60   7 
 93 Johnson, Jonathon         FR Mount St. Ma           4:43.02   7 
 -- Alexander, Stephen        JR UMBC                       DNF   7 
 -- xFullerton, Tariq            Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carmack, Dylan            SO Davidson              14:32.83   1 
  2 xReich, Stewart              GRC                   14:33.74   1 
  3 Speir, Ryan               SR Navy                  14:42.05   1 
  4 Gibson, Jeff              FR Mary Washing          14:45.77   1 
  5 Duell, Noah               JR George Washi          14:53.25   1 
  6 Kane, Matthew             SO UMBC                  14:54.68   1 
  7 Murray, PJ                FR Johns Hopkin          14:55.98   1 
  8 Smith, Andrew             JR Flagler               14:58.06   1 
  9 Dombi, Dylan              JR Youngstown S          14:59.14   1 
 10 Roddy, Seamus             SR George Washi          15:01.11   1 
 11 xSchroeder, John             Unattached            15:01.50   1 
 12 Jutras, Dustin            SO George Mason          15:04.66   1 
 13 Catlett, Bryce            FR VCU                   15:06.30   1 
 14 White, Zachary            SO Saint Franci          15:07.97   1 
 15 Thomas, Sam               FR Davidson              15:08.40   1 
 16 Fielder, Brandon          JR Johns Hopkin          15:08.53   2 
 17 Wilson, Ethan             JR Youngstown S          15:10.48   1 
 18 xJutras, Hunter              Unattached            15:12.97   2 
 19 Adams, Justin             FR VMI                   15:13.28   1 
 20 Schloth, Jonathan         SO George Mason          15:16.93   2 
 21 Salek, Zachery            JR Saint Franci          15:18.03   2 
 22 Lanham, Luke              SO Navy                  15:18.20   1 
 23 Kingeter, Matt            SO UMBC                  15:23.04   1 
 24 Sorensen, Ben             SR Mary Washing          15:23.08   1 
 25 Patel, Panth              JR Johns Hopkin          15:26.58   2 
 26 James, Conner             SO George Washi          15:27.26   1 
 27 xSoutherland, Tripp          Pacers                15:27.78   1 
 28 Fitch, Tripp              JR VMI                   15:29.58   2 
 29 Neil, Lorenzo             SO UMBC                  15:31.76   2 
 30 xWaltrip, Michael            Unattached            15:32.30   1 
 31 Dahmen, Mike              JR Youngstown S          15:32.68   1 
 32 Baker, Scott              JR Mount St. Ma          15:33.78   2 
 33 Alidost, Bismillah        SR VCU                   15:34.61   2 
 34 Alexander, Stephen        JR UMBC                  15:34.86   1 
 35 Burroughs, Andrew         FR Pittsburgh            15:37.18   2 
 36 Demaree, Marshall         JR Johns Hopkin          15:37.61   2 
 37 Boegner, Dane             JR Christopher           15:41.35   2 
 38 Sidle, Lucas              FR VCU                   15:42.08   2 
 39 Kazlow, Geoffrey          JR Johns Hopkin          15:42.85   2 
 40 Kessler, Luke             JR UMBC                  15:43.79   2 
 41 Arnold, Stefan            SR Johns Hopkin          15:46.90   2 
 42 Tucker, Lenier            SR Morgan State          15:53.65   2 
 43 Mueller, Benjamin         JR Bucknell              15:56.59   2 
 44 Villagomaz, Michael       SO VCU                   15:58.17   2 
 45 McGill, Brendan           FR Bucknell              15:58.68   1 
 46 Burklow, John             SO Mary Washing          16:03.41   2 
 47 Tivenan, Stephen          FR Mary Washing          16:04.95   2 
 48 xDavis, Scott                Unattached            16:08.36   2 
 49 Babyak, Brian             SO Bucknell              16:13.57   2 
 50 Fernandes, Carlos         FR VMI                   16:24.76   2 
 51 Joseph, Halim             FR Morgan State          17:02.79   2 
 52 Smith, Jonah              FR Mount St. Ma          17:08.98   2 
 -- Meli, Stanley             JR Maryland-Eas               DNF   2 
 -- Tobias, Louis             SR Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 -- Cime, Hector              FR Maryland-Eas               DNF   2 
 -- Cook, Brian               JR Fordham                    DNF   1 
 -- Brown, Caleb              FR American                   DNF   2 
 -- Whitehead, Nassor         SR Maryland-Eas               DNF   2 
 -- Ritchie, Ramsay           JR Davidson                   DNF   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aaron              FR Coppin State             14.31   0.3  1 
  2 Jackson, Dashaun          SO Saint Franci             14.33   0.3  1 
  3 Williams, Kordell         SO Navy                     14.54   0.3  1 
  4 Klah, Kornelius           SO George Mason             14.57   0.3  1 
  5 Anderson, Dylan           JR William and              14.64   2.1  2 
  6 Warren, Lee               SO VMI                      14.69   0.3  1 
  7 xSimon, Ramoye               Unattached               14.70   0.3  1 
  8 Young, Jeffrey            FR Sacred Heart             14.92   2.1  2 
  9 xAsante, Ernest              Unattached               14.94   2.1  2 
 10 White Jr., Malcolm        SR Navy                     15.09   2.1  2 
 11 Caveney, Sean             JR Davidson                 15.20   3.9  3 
 12 Wargo, Hunter             FR Navy                     15.30   3.9  3 
 13 Hurd, Cameron             FR Navy                     15.31   3.9  3 
 14 Sampson, Todd             JR Mount St. Ma             15.32   3.0  4 
 15 Pritchett, Kymere         SO Coppin State             15.35   2.1  2 
 16 Barton, Matthew           SO Bucknell                 15.38   3.9  3  15.371
 17 Daniels, Andrew           FR UMBC                     15.38   3.1  5  15.375
 18 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             15.47   3.9  3 
 19 Onusconich, Peter         JR Bucknell                 15.50   3.0  4 
 20 Granderson, James         FR VMI                      15.51   3.9  3 
 21 Folli, Lewis              JR Christopher              15.61   3.9  3 
 22 Hatcher, Landrie          JR Howard                   15.65   3.0  4 
 23 Roach, Jordan             JR Christopher              15.66   2.1  2 
 24 Guan, Charlie             FR Johns Hopkin             15.82   3.1  5 
 25 Anderson, Myron           FR Youngstown S             15.84  -1.8  6 
 26 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and              15.86   3.0  4 
 27 Davis, Ian                FR VCU                      16.14   2.1  2 
 28 Sutliff, Hunter           JR Christopher              16.45   3.0  4 
 29 Goodlitt, Kurt            FR Morgan State             16.47   3.0  4 
 30 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin             16.56   3.0  4 
 31 Harrison, Tyrell          JR Virginia Uni             16.98   3.1  5 
 32 Gardner, Shareef          JR Virginia Uni             17.00   3.1  5 
 33 Capone, James             SO Bucknell                 17.68   3.1  5 
 34 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher              17.71  -1.8  6 
 35 Grant, Josh               FR George Mason             17.84  -1.8  6 
 36 Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin             18.38   3.1  5 
 37 Mszanski, Adam            SR Bucknell                 18.88  -1.8  6 
 38 xMartin, Kyle                Unattached               20.75   0.3  1 
 -- Showalter, Taj            SR Maryland-Eas                FS   0.3  1 
 -- Lloyd, Caleb              JR Youngstown S               DNF   3.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harden, Collin            FR Youngstown S             51.98   1 
  2 Caveney, Sean             JR Davidson                 53.47   1 
  3 Anderson, Dylan           JR William and              53.90   1 
  4 Morgan, Aaron             SR California (             53.93   1 
  5 Klah, Kornelius           SO George Mason             53.99   1 
  6 Lloyd, Caleb              JR Youngstown S             54.32   2 
  7 Atkinson, Connor          FR William and              54.40   2 
  8 Daniels, Andrew           FR UMBC                     54.80   4 
  9 White Jr., Malcolm        SR Navy                     54.92   2 
 10 Foster, Marcus            SO UMBC                     55.10   3 
 11 Showalter, Taj            SR Maryland-Eas             55.18   2 
 12 Barton, Matthew           SO Bucknell                 55.50   2 
 13 Oxley, Darrius            SR UMBC                     55.68   2 
 14 Swersky, Roberto          SR Navy                     55.76   3 
 15 Mbawuike, Michael         FR George Mason             56.67   3 
 16 Asamoah, Wilfred          SR Morgan State             56.80   3 
 17 Onusconich, Peter         JR Bucknell                 56.81   2 
 18 Abdul-Ali, Zayd           JR VCU                      57.19   2 
 19 Hammock, Braxton          FR Morgan State             57.32   3 
 20 Jackson, Dashaun          SO Saint Franci             57.62   1 
 21 Carroll, Khailen          SO Saint Franci             58.04   4 
 22 Kulp, Kyle                SO UMBC                     58.18   3 
 23 Sutliff, Hunter           JR Christopher              58.43   4 
 24 Capone, James             SO Bucknell                 59.20   3 
 25 Harrison, Tyrell          JR Virginia Uni           1:00.04   4 
 26 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher            1:00.06   4 
 27 Guan, Charlie             FR Johns Hopkin           1:01.14   4 
 28 Idris, Bashir             FR VCU                    1:01.45   3 
 29 Brown Jr, Ali             FR Saint Franci           1:03.34   4 
 -- Woods, Julian             SR Mount St. Ma               DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil      SR Maryland-Eas           9:02.53  
  2 Martin, Shay              SR Navy                   9:26.75  
  3 Allen, Cameron            JR Navy                   9:27.97  
  4 Dahmen, Tristan           FR Youngstown S           9:31.95  
  5 McGaw, Cavanaugh          FR Christopher            9:37.29  
  6 Evans, Christopher        JR Mount St. Ma           9:45.93  
  7 Cook, Brian               JR Fordham                9:48.99  
  8 Nadal, Nathan             SO UMBC                   9:53.06  
  9 Helfand, Daniel           SO Navy                   9:53.98  
 10 Weissenborn, James        FR Bucknell               9:55.78  
 11 Wileczek, Mitchel         FR Mount St. Ma           9:56.71  
 12 Vira, Matt                FR Bucknell               9:58.81  
 13 Carrico, Michael          FR Christopher           10:02.70  
 14 Phipps III, Gordon        SR Saint Franci          10:06.06  
 15 Ferrel, Terryl            FR Bucknell              10:11.07  
 16 Reed, Landon              FR Saint Franci          10:17.51  
 17 Krickovic, Tyler          FR Christopher           10:37.46  
 18 Caminiti, Cole            FR Christopher           10:46.07  
 19 Burgenson, Chris          FR Hagerstown C          10:48.21  
 20 Margopoulos, Matthew      SR Christopher           11:12.28  
 21 Johnston, Skyler          FR Hagerstown C          11:50.82  
 22 Gasior, Keith             FR Hagerstown C          12:17.25  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vcu  'A'                                              41.44   1 
     1) Alexander, Jamik SO             2) Payne, Kareem JR               
     3) West, Justin SO                 4) Buckingham, Nicholas JR        
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 41.79   1 
     1) Thomas, Samir FR                2) Vedilago, Joe SR               
     3) Jajua, Francis SR               4) Means, Jae'Len SO              
  3 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              41.93   2 
     1) Carroll, Khailen SO             2) Jackson, Dashaun SO            
     3) McFadden, Christian FR          4) Meyer, Daniel JR               
  4 Morgan State  'B'                                     42.25   1 
     1) Pierre, Akhenaton SR            2) Harriott, Caniggia FR          
     3) Varella, Stephen JR             4) Simon, Christopher JR          
  5 Coppin State  'A'                                     42.53   1 
     1) Hodges, Keshaun JR              2) Teagle, Devin JR               
     3) Turner, Justin FR               4) Balogun, Babadeji SO           
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     42.62   2 
     1) Dufane, Quaheem SO              2) Beloff, Joshua SR              
     3) Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden JR      4) Pierre, Sebastian JR           
  7 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                 42.81   1 
     1) Martin, Keiko JR                2) Kimble, Justin FR              
     3) Lapreziosa, Andrew JR           4) Assimaido, Oda FR              
  8 Christopher Newport  'A'                              43.93   2 
     1) Brass, Dainen FR                2) Thrower, Dylan FR              
     3) Waller, Kurt FR                 4) Roach, Jordan JR               
  9 Mary Washington  'A'                                  44.37   2 
     1) Moses, Kendall FR               2) Rauch, Camron FR               
     3) Mundo, Jose SO                  4) Kerns, Zach SR                 
 10 Vmi  'A'                                              44.58   1 
     1) Myers, Quan SO                  2) Henderson, Greg JR             
     3) Whitt, Levi SO                  4) Martin, Rohan FR               
 11 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    46.14   2 
     1) Owens, Andrew FR                2) Leao, Christopher FR           
     3) Mayes, David FR                 4) Hutzler, Jason FR              
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                         47.05   2 
     1) Appiah-Padi, Atakora FR         2) Sims, Micah FR                 
     3) Mszanski, Adam SR               4) Smith, Grant SO                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:15.78   1 
     1) Amoah, Joseph FR                2) Coker, Alaric SR               
     3) James, Michael SR               4) Lewis, Aaron FR                
  2 Umbc  'A'                                           3:17.64   2 
     1) Soetje, Erick SR                2) Oakley III, James JR           
     3) Foster, Marcus SO               4) Daniels, Andrew FR             
  3 George Mason  'A'                                   3:18.78   1 
     1) Goode, Maurice FR               2) Mbawuike, Michael FR           
     3) Taylor, Ben FR                  4) May, Jordan SR                 
  4 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:19.74   1 
     1) Meriwether, Ricky SR            2) Miner, Kier FR                 
     3) Usher, Timmy SR                 4) Dennis, Calvin SO              
  5 Coppin State  'B'                                   3:20.17   1 
     1) Balogun, Babadeji SO            2) Teagle, Devin JR               
     3) Owusu-Antwi, Martin SO          4) Turner, Justin FR              
  6 Virginia Union  'A'                                 3:21.65   1 
     1) Hunter, Justin SR               2) Oravitz, Iyon FR               
     3) Fountain, Jordan SO             4) Simon, Devin FR                
  7 Davidson  'A'                                       3:21.87   1 
     1) Caveney, Sean JR                2) Corson, Francis SR             
     3) Nickelson, Garrett FR           4) Reynolds, Cole SO              
  8 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:22.06   2 
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:26.42   2 
     1) Ashkettle, Jacob SR             2) Barton, Matthew SO             
     3) Harris, Ryquan FR               4) Rizio, Steven FR               
 10 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:26.96   2 
     1) Poole, Joshua SR                2) Altland, Brady JR              
     3) Waitzman, Colin SO              4) Langan, Alexander FR           
 11 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:29.75   2 
     1) Leckenby, Keith FR              2) McFadden, Christian FR         
     3) Meyer, Daniel JR                4) Brown Jr, Ali FR               
 12 Christopher Newport  'A'                            3:35.97   2 
     1) Brass, Dainen FR                2) Fenstermacher, Brett FR        
     3) Folli, Lewis JR                 4) Roeschley, Addison FR          
 13 Bucknell  'B'                                       3:36.57   2 
     1) Brown, Jeffrey FR               2) Gablein, Bobby FR              
     3) Onusconich, Peter JR            4) Wiener, Andrew SR              
 -- Hagerstown CC  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Owens, Andrew FR                2) Mayes, David FR                
     3) Pryor, Jacob FR                 4) Hutzler, Jason FR              
 -- William and Mary  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Sevachko, Troy SR               2) Atkinson, Connor FR            
     3) Thomas, Ryan SR                 4) Pittard, Matthew SR            
 -- Morgan State  'B'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Hammock, Braxton FR             2) Thompson, Nigel SR             
     3) Goodlitt, Kurt FR               4) Asamoah, Wilfred SR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jalen             SR Shippensburg             2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Netschke, Jacob           FR UMBC                     2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  3 Davis, Tra-C              JR Shippensburg            J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 McKnight, Nicholas        SO Saint Franci             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      ---  ---  XXO    O  XXX    X 
  5 Miller, Nicholas          SR Saint Franci             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jones, Brad               FR Youngstown S             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
  7 Morgan, Aaron             SR California (            J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      ---   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Danek, David              FR Mary Washing            J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bolger, Steven            SO Bucknell                J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Henry, Major              SO Navy                     1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Roach, Jordan             JR Christopher             J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      ---  -XO  XXX 
 11 Stanford, Kevin           JR Maryland-Eas            J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O   XO 
 13 Burns, Jonathan           SO Mount St. Ma             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Vila, Dan                 FR Johns Hopkin             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Ovil, Roodly              FR Howard                  J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Gardner, Shareef          JR Virginia Uni                NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Weaver, Khiry             JR Christopher                 NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Bullard, Korey            JR VMI                         NH            
     1.82 1.87 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Kay, Elijah               SR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.82 1.87 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Snipes, Trenton           FR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Shrieves, Wesley          JR Christopher                 NH            
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Bullock, Milan            JR Howard                      NH            
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pryor, Jacob              FR Hagerstown C             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      ---  ---    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rose, Macklin             SO Youngstown S             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      ---    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 DeLucia, Giuseppe         SR Sacred Heart             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      ---    O  XXX 
  4 Davis, James              FR Davidson                J4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      ---   XO  XXX 
  5 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and             J4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      ---  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mathis, Carter            FR William and             J4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alao, Babadamilola        SO Christopher              4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
        O  XXX 
  8 Kelly, David              FR Bucknell                J4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Manna, Patrick            JR Shippensburg                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Travins, Andrew           FR Sacred Heart                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Halphen, Stephen          FR VCU                         NH            
     4.10 
       XX 
 -- McHugh, Connor            SR Shippensburg                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Baughman, Kyle            FR Shippensburg                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Huang, Benjamin           SO Johns Hopkin                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Arlint, Andrew            SO VMI                         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Gardner, Shareef          JR Virginia Uni                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Yu, Robert                SR George Mason                NH            
     4.10 4.25 
       --  XXX 
 -- Miller, Mark              FR George Mason                NH            
     4.10 4.25 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Grant, Josh               FR George Mason                NH            
     4.10 4.25 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Smith, Grant              SO Bucknell                    NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Mszanski, Adam            SR Bucknell                    NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Gram               SO Davidson                    NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Borissov, Dmitry          SO Saint Franci                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Plummer, Easton           SO Saint Franci                NH            
     4.10 4.25 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Nguyen, Duy               FR Mary Washing                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Waitzman, Colin           SO Mount St. Ma                NH            
     4.10 4.25 
      ---  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drablos, Jonathan         SR Navy                     4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
  2 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan      FR Navy                    J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 
      ---    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Pineda, Stefano           SO Navy                    J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 
      ---    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Besougloff, Logan         SR George Mason             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Latone, Dylan             SO Youngstown S            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Bevilaqua, Joseph         SO Navy                        NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- xSeals, John                 Unattached                  NH            
     4.55 4.70 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Wratschko, Lucas          SR William and                 NH            
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      ---  ---  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 xDavenport, John             Unattached               7.55m  +0.0  24-09.25 
     7.10m(+0.0) 7.27m(+0.0) 7.21m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 7.04m(+0.0) 7.55m(+0.0)
  2 Bishop, Raeshawn          JR George Mason             7.01m  +0.0  23-00.00 
     6.55m(1.7) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.92m(+0.0) 6.92m(1.0) 7.01m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0)
  3 Robertson, Abraham        JR Howard                   6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50 
     6.55m(1.8) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.82m(0.8) 6.40m(0.7) 6.82m(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0)
  4 Williams, Cedric          FR Navy                     6.85m  +0.0  22-05.75 
     6.17m(+0.0) 6.53m(2.2) 6.75m(2.0) 6.27m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.85m(+0.0)
  5 Harris, Reggie            SO Bucknell                 6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     6.69m(0.7) X(+0.0) 6.74m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.77m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0)
  6 Johnson, Thomas           JR UMBC                     6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75 
     6.76m(+0.0) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  7 Wolfe, Khaalif            SR Navy                     6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00 
     X(0.8) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) X(+0.0) -      -     
  8 Granderson, James         FR VMI                      6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
     6.40m(+0.0) 0.65m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 6.62m(NWI) 6.55m(+0.0)   
  9 Bolger, Steven            SO Bucknell                 6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
     X(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) -      -     
 10 Holzapfel, Tim            FR Youngstown S             6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
     6.54m(0.5) 6.55m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0)         
 11 Moses, Kendall            FR Mary Washing             6.53m   1.9  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.9) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.5)         
 12 Johnson, Greg             FR Shippensburg             6.46m   2.7  21-02.50 
     6.46m(2.7) 6.35m(2.0) 6.34m(+0.0)         
 13 Roach, Jordan             JR Christopher              6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
     6.43m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0)         
 14 Njenga, Mark              FR Saint Franci             6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
     6.25m(3.8) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0)         
 15 Thrower, Dylan            FR Christopher              6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     X(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) X(1.5)         
 16 Marshall, Jordan          SR Davidson                 6.25m   0.9  20-06.25 
     6.25m(0.9) 5.78m(+0.0) 6.17m(2.3)         
 17 Sims, Micah               FR Bucknell                 6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
     5.75m(1.0) X(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0)         
 18 Appiah-Padi, Atakora      FR Bucknell                J6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
     X(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0) X(0.5)         
 19 Stuckey, Jaquan           SR California (             6.20m   2.0  20-04.25 
     6.20m(2.0) X(1.4) 5.60m(+0.0)         
 20 Bethea, Devin             SO VCU                      6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
     6.14m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) -              
 21 Gardner, Shareef          JR Virginia Uni             6.12m   0.7  20-01.00 
     5.97m(+0.0) 6.12m(0.7) 5.06m(+0.0)         
 22 Oravitz, Iyon             FR Virginia Uni             6.10m   1.0  20-00.25 
     X(0.7) X(0.5) 6.10m(1.0)         
 23 Goodlitt, Kurt            FR Morgan State             6.02m   2.9  19-09.00 
     5.93m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 6.02m(2.9)         
 24 Agyeman, Michael          SO Christopher              5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     5.98m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 25 Belton, Jarrett           FR Maryland-Eas             5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.88m(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0)         
 26 Botock, Roger             JR VCU                      5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
     5.89m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 27 Guan, Charlie             FR Johns Hopkin             5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.74m(+0.0) X(1.7) 5.08m(1.9)         
 28 Leonard, Dwayne           SO Christopher              5.71m   0.6  18-09.00 
     X(+0.0) 5.71m(0.6) X(1.4)         
 -- Patton, Trevor            SO American                  FOUL                 
     X(1.7) X(1.9) X(3.2)         
 -- Proctor, John             FR Saint Franci              FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 -- Alexander, malcolm        SO Virginia Uni              FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 -- Davis, Racheed            SR VCU                       FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(2.2)         
 -- Beloff, Joshua            SR Sacred Heart              FOUL                 
     X(1.1) X(0.7) X(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 xGreen, Shane                Unattached              15.11m  +0.0  49-07.00 
     14.91m(+0.0) 14.57m(+0.0) 15.00m(+0.0) X(0.6) 15.11m(+0.0) 14.99m(+0.0)
  2 Johnson, Thomas           JR UMBC                    14.56m  +0.0  47-09.25 
     X(+0.0) 13.95m(+0.0) 14.56m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  3 Torres, Dominique         SR Christopher             14.53m  +0.0  47-08.00 
     X(0.5) 13.86m(+0.0) 13.97m(0.5) X(+0.0) 14.53m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  4 Harris, Reggie            SO Bucknell                14.33m  +0.0  47-00.25 
     14.09m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 14.14m(+0.0) 14.33m(+0.0) 14.04m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  5 Idris, Bashir             FR VCU                     14.27m  +0.0  46-10.00 
     13.55m(+0.0) 14.27m(+0.0) -      -      -      -     
  6 Bryant, John              SR Navy                    14.10m  +0.0  46-03.25 
     13.34m(+0.0) 14.02m(+0.0) 13.71m(+0.0) 14.10m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 14.09m(+0.0)
  7 Hatcher, Landrie          JR Howard                  14.09m  +0.0  46-02.75 
     13.56m(+0.0) 13.52m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 13.75m(0.5) 13.93m(+0.0) 14.09m(+0.0)
  8 Agyeman, Michael          SO Christopher             13.23m   0.5  43-05.00 
     X(+0.0) 13.23m(0.5) X(+0.0) -      -      -     
  9 Stuckey, Jaquan           SR California (            13.09m  +0.0  42-11.50 
     13.09m(+0.0) X(0.5) X(+0.0) X(1.5) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)
 10 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher             12.78m  +0.0  41-11.25 
     12.35m(+0.0) 12.35m(+0.0) 12.78m(+0.0)         
 11 Appiah-Padi, Atakora      FR Bucknell                12.53m  +0.0  41-01.50 
     11.99m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 12.53m(+0.0)         
 12 Mundo, Jose               SO Mary Washing            12.47m  +0.0  40-11.00 
     12.47m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.74m(+0.0)         
 13 Myers, Quan               SO VMI                     12.44m   NWI  40-09.75 
     X(+0.0) 12.44m(NWI) X(+0.0)         
 14 Sims, Micah               FR Bucknell                12.25m   0.5  40-02.25 
     X(0.5) 12.25m(0.5) X(+0.0)         
 -- Agyemang, Isaac           SO Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 -- Walier, Steven            FR Bucknell                  FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) -      -              
 -- Weaver, Khiry             JR Christopher               FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 -- Coley, Donnell            SO VMI                       FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(0.5)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 xAdantor, Yao                Unattached              17.71m   58-01.25 
      16.86m  16.96m  17.23m  X  X  17.71m
  2 Frenia, Taylor            SR William and             17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.67m  16.48m  16.30m  17.29m  X  X
  3 Booth, Ryan               JR Youngstown S            17.12m   56-02.00 
      16.10m  16.76m  17.12m  X  16.25m  X
  4 Rideout, Alec             JR Shippensburg            17.06m   55-11.75 
      15.96m  17.06m  X  X  X  X
  5 Loy, Joseph               SR Navy                    16.77m   55-00.25 
      16.55m  16.23m  16.37m  16.05m  16.43m  16.77m
  6 Richardson, Preston       JR William and             16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.03m  X  15.61m  15.75m  15.97m  16.58m
  7 Little, Shamsiddin        SR Saint Franci            16.34m   53-07.50 
      15.86m  X  X  15.75m  16.34m  16.11m
  8 Westbay, Dom              SO Youngstown S            16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.51m  16.17m  15.67m  X  X  X
  9 Pearson, Bryan            JR Shippensburg            16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  15.89m  X  15.99m  X  X
 10 xEdwards, Glen               Unattached              15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  X  15.46m         
 11 Joslyn, O'Brian           SO Sacred Heart            15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.05m  14.32m  15.11m         
 12 Kearns, Michael           SO Sacred Heart            14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.94m  X  X         
 13 Forjan, Daniel            JR Mary Washing            14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.68m  X  14.73m         
 14 Bowman, Russell           JR UMBC                    14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.83m  14.20m  14.47m         
 15 Richardson, Juwan         SO Maryland-Eas            14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.27m  14.38m  13.54m         
 16 Agwu, Noah                FR Maryland-Eas            14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.21m  14.16m  14.23m         
 17 Burrows, Brendon          JR Christopher             14.07m   46-02.00 
      12.79m  13.58m  14.07m         
 18 Mundell, Joseph           FR Pittsburgh              13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.56m  13.74m  13.97m         
 19 Roy IV, David             JR Sacred Heart            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  X  13.86m         
 20 Swanson, James            FR Navy                    13.84m   45-05.00 
      12.16m  13.84m  13.44m         
 21 Devine, Alexander         FR Mount St. Ma            13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.63m  X  13.83m         
 22 Falcioni, Christopher     FR Bucknell                13.49m   44-03.25 
      X  12.59m  13.49m         
 23 McTighe, Brennan          FR Bucknell                13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  13.20m  X         
 24 Logan, Brady              SO Davidson                13.34m   43-09.25 
      X  13.34m  X         
 25 Castillo, Vlad            SO William and             13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.17m  13.31m  X         
 26 Carrigan, Christopher     FR Navy                    13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.18m  13.07m  12.35m         
 27 Hodge, Pat                JR George Mason            12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m     X         
 28 Sarraf, William           SO George Mason            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  X  X         
 29 DeWitt, Chase             FR UMBC                    11.79m   38-08.25 
      X  X  11.79m         
 -- Ross, Benjamin            SO Saint Franci              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Boyle, Chase              SR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Lewis, Jared              JR George Mason              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            JR Navy                    56.02m     183-09 
      52.83m  56.02m  55.16m  X  54.33m  50.94m
  2 Frenia, Taylor            SR William and             54.58m     179-01 
      X  54.00m  54.58m  X  53.33m  51.93m
  3 Pearson, Bryan            JR Shippensburg            52.74m     173-00 
      52.54m  X  52.74m  X  51.79m  52.60m
  4 Kasper, Bryson            JR Navy                    52.06m     170-10 
      51.05m  48.41m  49.06m  45.60m  45.74m  52.06m
  5 Booth, Ryan               JR Youngstown S            51.73m     169-09 
      47.19m  51.73m  50.15m  X  46.61m  X
  6 Rideout, Alec             JR Shippensburg            49.68m     163-00 
      49.68m  X  48.47m  X  X  X
  7 Ross, Benjamin            SO Saint Franci            48.22m     158-02 
      48.22m  47.88m  X  45.21m  X  X
  8 Milcarek, Michael         SO Navy                    47.87m     157-01 
      47.35m  45.34m  X  47.87m  45.06m  X
  9 White, Jordan             SR VMI                     47.80m     156-10 
      46.21m  47.80m  X  44.75m  42.91m  45.16m
 10 Prodanas, Alexios         FR UMBC                    47.03m     154-03 
      X  47.03m  X         
 11 Devine, Alexander         FR Mount St. Ma            45.95m     150-09 
      45.80m  45.95m  45.30m         
 12 Boysen, Legend            JR Christopher             45.60m     149-07 
      41.75m  45.60m  X         
 13 Thomas, Steven            SO Coppin State            45.46m     149-02 
      45.46m  44.16m  X         
 14 Westbay, Dom              SO Youngstown S            44.82m     147-00 
      44.82m  X  43.98m         
 15 Forjan, Daniel            JR Mary Washing            44.09m     144-08 
      41.38m  40.75m  44.09m         
 16 Hallof, Andrew            FR Youngstown S            44.05m     144-06 
      44.05m  X  X         
 17 Briggs, William           FR Bucknell                43.95m     144-02 
      43.76m  42.08m  43.95m         
 18 Stokes, Daniel            SR Howard                  43.74m     143-06 
      41.70m  43.74m  X         
 19 Castillo, Vlad            SO William and             42.35m     138-11 
      X  X  42.35m         
 20 Jacobson, Zach            JR Johns Hopkin            41.76m     137-00 
      41.76m  X  X         
 21 Little, Shamsiddin        SR Saint Franci            41.41m     135-10 
      X  41.41m  X         
 22 Chavis, Brenden           JR Mount St. Ma            41.29m     135-05 
      41.29m  40.58m  X         
 23 Carrigan, Christopher     FR Navy                    40.95m     134-04 
      40.95m  X  X         
 24 Burrows, Brendon          JR Christopher             40.93m     134-03 
      X  40.93m  X         
 25 Keller, Mitchell          SR Johns Hopkin            40.85m     134-00 
      40.85m  40.00m  X         
 26 McTighe, Brennan          FR Bucknell                40.37m     132-05 
      40.37m  X  X         
 27 Guider, Tim               FR Bucknell                38.09m     125-00 
      X  X  38.09m         
 28 Williams, Ryan            SR George Mason            37.18m     122-00 
      X  37.18m  X         
 29 Boyle, Chase              SR Mount St. Ma            36.98m     121-04 
      X  36.98m  X         
 30 DeWitt, Chase             FR UMBC                    35.60m     116-09 
      35.60m  X  X         
 -- Elliott, Vikarie          FR Morgan State              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Richardson, Preston       JR William and               FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyle, Chase              SR Mount St. Ma            52.96m     173-09 
      X  51.52m  X  51.94m  X  52.96m
  2 Milcarek, Michael         SO Navy                    51.80m     169-11 
      46.44m  48.32m  45.39m  49.20m  51.80m  51.41m
  3 Pearson, Bryan            JR Shippensburg            51.39m     168-07 
      48.34m  X  49.83m  X  51.39m  X
  4 Chavis, Brenden           JR Mount St. Ma            50.68m     166-03 
      X  X  50.68m  40.86m  X  47.57m
  5 Kasper, Bryson            JR Navy                    50.54m     165-10 
      X  X  48.33m  50.18m  X  50.54m
  6 Monroe, Mathew            JR Youngstown S            50.37m     165-03 
      X  X  50.37m  X  X  X
  7 xWellington, Jason           Unattached              50.35m     165-02 
      47.79m  50.35m  49.16m  X  49.59m  X
  8 Boysen, Legend            JR Christopher             48.64m     159-07 
      46.80m  X  48.64m  48.09m  X  X
  9 Hodge, Pat                JR George Mason            47.61m     156-02 
      46.89m  45.71m  45.54m  44.15m  47.61m  43.91m
 10 Parkent, Michael          FR UMBC                    47.26m     155-01 
      X  45.42m  47.26m  X  45.14m  X
 11 Stokes, Daniel            SR Howard                  46.72m     153-03 
      46.72m  X  X         
 12 Ross, Benjamin            SO Saint Franci            45.57m     149-06 
      43.33m  41.99m  45.57m         
 13 Lefebvre, Steven          JR Sacred Heart            43.79m     143-08 
      X  43.79m  X         
 14 Thomas, Steven            SO Coppin State            42.48m     139-04 
      X  X  42.48m         
 15 Hallof, Andrew            FR Youngstown S            41.07m     134-09 
      X  37.69m  41.07m         
 16 Bowman, Russell           JR UMBC                    40.92m     134-03 
      39.72m  40.92m  38.37m         
 17 Little, Shamsiddin        SR Saint Franci            40.89m     134-02 
      X  40.89m  X         
 18 Smith, Ripken             SO Mary Washing            40.68m     133-05 
      X  39.52m  40.68m         
 19 Carter, Christian         JR Sacred Heart            39.50m     129-07 
      39.50m  39.06m  X         
 20 Lam, Ninh                 FR Bucknell                37.44m     122-10 
      X  37.44m  36.27m         
 21 Devine, Alexander         FR Mount St. Ma            37.32m     122-05 
      37.32m  X  36.27m         
 22 Lewis, Jared              JR George Mason            37.29m     122-04 
      37.29m  X  36.93m         
 23 Sarraf, William           SO George Mason            36.84m     120-10 
      36.84m  35.30m  34.78m         
 24 McTighe, Brennan          FR Bucknell                36.57m     120-00 
      36.57m  36.06m  X         
 25 Robertson, Robert         FR Mary Washing            36.05m     118-03 
      36.05m  X  X         
 26 Kearns, Michael           SO Sacred Heart            36.04m     118-03 
      X  X  36.04m         
 27 Reeder, Thomas            FR Navy                    35.91m     117-10 
      X  X  35.91m         
 28 Singh Dhanoa, Swaiman     SR Christopher             34.55m     113-04 
      X  X  34.55m         
 -- Copening, Shaun           SO Christopher               FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- White, Jordan             SR VMI                       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Campbell, John            JR Navy                      FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Falcioni, Christopher     FR Bucknell                  FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hess, Drew                SO VCU                     59.15m     194-01 
      X  58.61m  X  54.78m  59.15m  52.04m
  2 Kallenberg, Christian     SO UMBC                    58.59m     192-03 
      57.26m  50.80m  57.10m  52.46m  56.99m  58.59m
  3 Williams, Ryan            SR George Mason            58.38m     191-06 
      58.38m  56.16m  55.74m  53.11m  X  55.27m
  4 Regan, Nicholas           SR Fordham                 57.16m     187-06 
      52.19m  50.72m  54.50m  50.68m  52.57m  57.16m
  5 Hall, Terry               SO Bucknell                57.10m     187-04 
      57.10m  54.75m  X  52.54m  48.65m  50.42m
  6 xSeals, John                 Unattached              55.45m     181-11 
      55.45m  X  51.23m  45.35m  44.80m  53.47m
  7 Donoughe, Sean            FR Saint Franci            54.68m     179-05 
      52.78m  54.68m  53.98m  51.93m  X  52.61m
  8 DiIorio, Patrick          SR Sacred Heart            53.72m     176-03 
      51.16m  53.72m  48.36m  45.97m  X  49.96m
  9 Thompson, William         FR Youngstown S            52.96m     173-09 
      52.62m  X  52.96m  51.82m  50.90m  48.73m
 10 Liedtka, David            JR Navy                    51.68m     169-07 
      45.69m  48.55m  51.68m         
 11 Burleigh, Bo              SO Bucknell                51.07m     167-07 
      51.07m  X  50.72m         
 12 Goodlitt, Kurt            FR Morgan State            49.99m     164-00 
      46.43m  49.99m  49.35m         
 13 Quinby, Robert            SO Pittsburgh              48.08m     157-09 
      43.70m  X  48.08m         
 14 Walton, Donovan           JR VMI                     47.12m     154-07 
      47.12m  43.02m  47.11m         
 15 Boucher, Tom              SR Johns Hopkin            46.36m     152-01 
      X  45.55m  46.36m         
 16 Smith, Grant              SO Bucknell                45.98m     150-10 
      45.98m  45.41m  X         
 17 Johnson, Alec             SO George Mason            45.45m     149-01 
      45.45m  X  42.78m         
 18 Luera, Alex               JR Johns Hopkin            44.36m     145-06 
      X  42.62m  44.36m         
 19 Soto, Mateo               SO Sacred Heart            41.66m     136-08 
      40.61m  X  41.66m         
 20 Bartnett, Andrew          SR Johns Hopkin            40.38m     132-06 
      39.85m  40.38m  40.11m         
 21 Chewning, Trip            SR George Mason            39.52m     129-08 
      X  39.52m  ND         
 22 Brao, Stephen             SO Johns Hopkin            38.67m     126-10 
      38.67m  ND  X         
 23 Belcher, Michael          FR Hagerstown C            38.47m     126-02 
      38.47m  ND  ND         
 24 Butler, Joshua            FR Virginia Uni            37.72m     123-09 
      37.72m  X  ND         
 25 Regis, Eric               FR Bucknell                31.10m     102-00 
      31.10m  ND  ND         
 26 Craig, John               SR Mary Washing            27.59m      90-06 
      27.59m  ND  ND         
 -- Grant, Josh               FR George Mason              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Mason                80.50     2) Youngstown St.             78   
    3) VCU                         55        4) West Virginia              40   
    5) Georgetown                  39        6) Davidson                   36   
    7) Howard                      35.50     8) William and Mary           34.50
    9) Mount St. Mary's            33       10) Morgan State               31   
   11) Pittsburgh                  30       12) VMI                        29   
   13) Sacred Heart                21       13) Bucknell                   21   
   15) Robert Morris               20       15) Maryland-Eastern Shore     20   
   17) Towson                      14       18) Navy                       13.50
   19) Saint Francis (Pa.)         12       20) Fordham                    10   
   21) George Washington            7       22) UMBC                        6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       103        2) Youngstown St.             68.50
    3) George Mason                56        4) Coppin State               46   
    5) UMBC                        44        5) William and Mary           44   
    7) Georgetown                  39        8) VCU                        38   
    9) Saint Francis (Pa.)         33.50    10) Mount St. Mary's           23.50
   11) Davidson                    22       12) Fordham                    21   
   13) Bucknell                    16       14) Howard                     12   
   14) Maryland-Eastern Shore      12       16) Morgan State               10   
   17) Sacred Heart                 7       18) George Washington           6   
   19) VMI                          5       20) American                    2   
Patriot League The American Athletic Conference Corporate SPonsorship Opportunities