NAVYSPORTS.COM - The Official Web Site of Naval Academy Varsity Athletics
» «


Recap

Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 09:22 PM
                  2018 Mason Spring Invitational - 4/14/2018                   
                           George Manson University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Alexys            SO James Madiso             11.70   2.9  1 
  2 xRuth, Asha                  Unattached               11.71   2.9  1 
  3 Scott, Aereale            SR James Madiso             11.86   2.9  1  11.856
  4 Knight, Jody-Ann          SR Georgetown               11.86E  1.7  2  11.860
  5 John-Wallace, Gjaudy      FR George Mason             11.88   2.9  1 
  6 Willis, Meredith          JR James Madiso             11.94   2.9  1 
  7 Barnes, Kayla             FR Mount St. Ma             11.95   2.9  1 
  8 Gbai, Jessika             FR Howard                   11.96E  1.7  2 
  9 Williams, Taylor          JR Georgetown               11.97   2.9  1 
 10 Williams, Taylor          SO George Mason             11.99E  1.7  2 
 11 Moore, Sarah              JR George Mason             12.05E  1.7  2 
 12 Patrice, Erin             JR UMBC                     12.16   1.7  2 
 13 Morris, Latrice           JR VCU                      12.19   2.9  1 
 14 Stewart, Alexa            SO Bowie State              12.22   1.5  3  12.214
 15 Willis, Alexis            SO VCU                      12.22   1.7  2  12.219
 16 Lott, Natalie             FR James Madiso             12.25   1.9  5 
 17 Simpson, Krystal          JR Bowie State              12.27   1.5  3 
 18 Patrice, Kara             JR UMBC                     12.32   1.7  2 
 19 Daley, Collese            FR UMBC                     12.37   2.0  6 
 20 Bowra, Shaneika           JR District of              12.40   0.7  4 
 21 Saalih, Ameenah           FR Howard                   12.49   1.5  3 
 22 Yates, Amaree'            FR Bowie State              12.52   0.7  4 
 23 Rowe, Nai'lah             SO Richmond                 12.58   0.7  4 
 24 Lane, Zachrye             FR Howard                   12.59   1.5  3 
 25 Claus, Hanne              FR Robert Morri             12.60   0.7  4  12.594
 26 Roberts, Cierra           SO District of              12.60   1.9  5  12.600
 27 Sidhu, Priyanca           SO William and              12.65   1.9  5 
 28 Towe, Morgan              SO Richmond                 12.72   0.7  4 
 29 Lohmann, Monica           SO Saint Franci             12.76   1.9  5 
 30 Tynan, Megan              SR William and              12.89   0.7  4 
 31 Hayes, Felecia            FR William and              12.90   1.9  5 
 32 Palmer, Cassidy           FR Georgetown               13.01   0.7  4 
 33 Forcucci, Adriana         SO Sacred Heart             13.02   1.5  3 
 34 DeSalve, Dayna            SO Saint Franci             13.11   1.9  5 
 35 DeGennaro, Brianna        FR Sacred Heart             13.15   2.0  6 
 36 Panos, Tricia             SR Robert Morri             13.23   0.7  4 
 37 Okoroafor, Olivia         FR Sacred Heart             13.41   1.9  5 
 38 Vanhorse, Sydne           JR Howard                   13.50   1.5  3 
 39 Wicks, Zoe                FR Saint Franci             13.51   2.0  6 
 40 Healy, Kathleen           SO Sacred Heart             13.62   2.0  6 
 41 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of              13.69   1.9  5 
 42 Vrakas, Zenia             FR Richmond                 13.96   2.0  6 
 -- Sanchious, Jasmyne        SO Bowie State                DNF   1.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Knight, Jody-Ann          SR Georgetown               23.70   4.5  1 
  2 xRuth, Asha                  Unattached               23.88   4.5  1 
  3 Moore, Sarah              JR George Mason             23.99   4.5  1 
  4 Gbai, Jessika             FR Howard                   24.05E  1.6  2 
  5 Barnes, Kayla             FR Mount St. Ma             24.12   4.5  1 
  6 Willis, Meredith          JR James Madiso             24.18   4.5  1 
  7 John-Wallace, Gjaudy      FR George Mason             24.19   4.5  1 
  8 Williams, Taylor          JR Georgetown               24.34   4.5  1 
  9 Wallace, Amani            JR UMBC                     24.40E  1.6  2 
 10 Williams, Taylor          SO George Mason             24.42E  1.6  2 
 11 Stallworth, Kiana         FR George Mason             24.58   3.8  3 
 12 Taylor, Alexys            SO James Madiso             24.60   4.5  1 
 13 Patrice, Erin             JR UMBC                     24.63   3.8  3 
 14 Morris, Latrice           JR VCU                      24.65E  1.6  2 
 15 Willis, Alexis            SO VCU                      24.67E  1.6  2 
 16 Simpson, Krystal          JR Bowie State              24.69   3.8  3 
 17 Forbes, DeAna             SR James Madiso             24.72E  1.6  2 
 18 Claus, Hanne              FR Robert Morri             24.84   1.6  2 
 19 Stewart, Alexa            SO Bowie State              25.04   4.2  4  25.034
 20 Prosise, Taylor           FR George Mason             25.04   4.2  4  25.039
 21 Bowra, Shaneika           JR District of              25.31   3.3  5 
 22 Palmer, Cassidy           FR Georgetown               25.45   3.8  3 
 23 McLane, Mariah            JR Mount St. Ma             25.53   3.3  5 
 24 Rowe, Nai'lah             SO Richmond                 25.56   3.6  6 
 25 Yates, Amaree'            FR Bowie State              25.61   3.8  3 
 26 Starnes, Adia             FR Howard                   25.75   3.3  5 
 27 Buchanan, Jameela         SO Mount St. Ma             25.76   4.2  4 
 28 Patrice, Kara             JR UMBC                     26.00   3.8  3 
 29 Duncan, Temera            SO District of              26.02   4.2  4 
 30 Tynan, Megan              SR William and              26.05   4.2  4 
 31 Roberts, Cierra           SO District of              26.07   3.6  6 
 32 Wheeler, Kacey            SR William and              26.09   3.8  3 
 33 Towe, Morgan              SO Richmond                 26.10   4.2  4 
 34 Robinson, Marshea         JR Richmond                 26.24   3.3  5 
 35 Lohmann, Monica           SO Saint Franci             26.29   3.6  6 
 36 Sidhu, Priyanca           SO William and              26.39   3.3  5 
 37 Diggs, Deonna             SR George Mason             26.49   3.3  5 
 38 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason             26.55   3.6  6 
 39 Gilliam, Nia              SO Howard                   26.95   2.7  7 
 40 Klein, Elizabeth          SR Sacred Heart             26.97   3.6  6 
 41 Robinson, Kiana           FR Saint Franci             26.98   2.7  7 
 42 Rivers, Shayla            JR Saint Franci             27.02   3.6  6 
 43 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    SO George Mason             27.06   4.2  4 
 44 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SO William and              27.12   3.6  6 
 45 Lohmann, Anna             SO Saint Franci             27.30   3.6  6 
 46 Forcucci, Adriana         SO Sacred Heart             27.35   3.3  5 
 47 Smith, Karington          FR Mount St. Ma             27.37   2.7  7 
 48 Houghton, Emily           SO American                 28.07   2.7  7 
 49 Healy, Kathleen           SO Sacred Heart             28.11   3.8  8  28.101
 50 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of              28.11   3.8  8  28.102
 51 Bailey, Taunysha          SR VCU                      28.24   2.7  7 
 52 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madiso             29.13   2.7  7 
 53 Vrakas, Zenia             FR Richmond                 30.34   3.8  8 
 -- Vanhorse, Sydne           JR Howard                     DNF   4.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins, Taylor           JR VCU                      55.53E  1 
  2 James, Candice            JR VCU                      56.22   1 
  3 Scott, Ozioma             FR Howard                   56.83   2 
  4 McLane, Mariah            JR Mount St. Ma             57.07   1 
  5 Williams, Kyaja           SO Bowie State              57.58   2 
  6 Bourgeios, Jordan         SO James Madiso             57.90   1 
  7 Logan, Chardane           SO Mount St. Ma             57.99   2 
  8 Maisto, Susanna           SO William and              58.06   2 
  9 Lucas, Ashley             SR George Mason             58.11   1 
 10 Wheeler, Kacey            SR William and              58.38   1 
 11 Greenlee, Ashley          JR VCU                      58.53   1 
 12 Heaton, Lauren            SO Navy                     58.54   3 
 13 Robinson, Marshea         JR Richmond                 59.14   3 
 14 Hunt, Abigail             FR Bowie State              59.52   3 
 15 Duncan, Temera            SO District of              59.53   2 
 16 King, Devyn               FR Sacred Heart             59.63   3 
 17 Buchanan, Jameela         SO Mount St. Ma             59.78   3 
 18 Heinrichs, Emma           FR Navy                   1:00.17   4 
 19 Wallace, Amani            JR UMBC                   1:00.31   1 
 20 Chasovskaia, Anna         SO Robert Morri           1:00.31   2 
 21 Rishell, Alyssa           SO Howard                 1:00.49   4 
 22 Bobbitt, Aigner           SR Howard                 1:00.58   3 
 23 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    SO George Mason           1:00.68   3 
 24 Newberry, Alexis          FR Howard                 1:00.79   5 
 25 Oler, Kelly               JR James Madiso           1:00.81   3 
 26 Brown, Kaylia             FR Bowie State            1:01.15   4 
 27 Jones, Dajour             FR District of            1:01.77   4 
 28 Chang Urena, Chia-Ry      SR American               1:01.91   5 
 29 Rivers, Shayla            JR Saint Franci           1:02.04   4 
 30 Wicks, Zoe                FR Saint Franci           1:02.68   4 
 31 Robinson, Kiana           FR Saint Franci           1:02.88   4 
 32 Koenig, Julia             FR Sacred Heart           1:03.13   5 
 33 Harding, Niasia           SO District of            1:03.21   2 
 34 Lohmann, Anna             SO Saint Franci           1:03.51   5 
 35 Ciesluk, Kaylin           FR Sacred Heart           1:04.53   5 
 36 Dozier, Aisha             FR District of            1:05.11   6 
 37 Smith, Chloe              JR Richmond               1:06.34   4 
 38 Torres, Shannon           FR Sacred Heart           1:08.35   6 
 39 Goulding, Grace           SR American               1:11.89   6 
 40 Paul, Samantha            SR American               1:12.75   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:11.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 xKopp, Madeline              District TC            2:04.52E  1 
  2 Lewis, Ashley             SO George Mason           2:06.55E  1 
  3 Knake, Kaya               SO UMBC                   2:10.37E  1 
  4 Dorsey, Sharon            SR George Mason           2:11.14E  1 
  5 Fazio, Brooke             FR Richmond               2:11.19E  1 
  6 Arizin, Olivia            FR Georgetown             2:11.70E  1 
  7 Looker, Aleta             SR Georgetown             2:12.36   1 
  8 Kirk, Phoebe              SO Navy                   2:14.06   2 
  9 Kowalk, Charlotte         SO William and            2:14.36   2 
 10 Schott, Lindsay           JR William and            2:16.60   2 
 11 Roberts, Briana           SO UMBC                   2:16.90   3 
 12 Brown, Halley             JR George Washi           2:17.10   2 
 13 Gobi, Kate                SO Georgetown             2:17.22   3 
 14 xTate, Alaine                Central Park           2:17.27   1 
 15 Felton, Samantha          FR Robert Morri           2:17.76   4 
 16 Yerke, Madison            JR George Washi           2:18.38   4 
 17 Irish, Morgan             SO Georgetown             2:18.38   3 
 18 Kelly, Caitlin            JR George Mason           2:19.10   4 
 19 McTernan, Kaitlyn         SO American               2:19.14   5 
 20 Weber, Hannah             JR Saint Franci           2:19.27   2 
 21 Conte, Caroline           SR Sacred Heart           2:19.39   3 
 22 Gray, Erica               SR James Madiso           2:19.45   2 
 23 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia      JR Robert Morri           2:20.63   4 
 24 Garcia, Ariella           FR UMBC                   2:20.71   3 
 25 Hardy, Jasmine            JR Howard                 2:20.88   4 
 26 Miller, Kate              FR William and            2:22.95   4 
 27 Jones, Taylor             FR William and            2:23.35   3 
 28 Houghton, Emily           SO American               2:23.98   5 
 29 Lynch, Victoria           SO Sacred Heart           2:27.01   5 
 30 Mitchell, Patrice         FR George Mason           2:30.20   5 
 31 Thibodeau, Brenna         FR Sacred Heart           2:30.50   6 
 32 Gabor, Malone             SR George Washi           2:31.49   4 
 33 Caruth, Chalys            FR Mount St. Ma           2:32.89   6 
 34 Richardson, Tara          FR Robert Morri           2:33.20   5 
 35 Neborg, Nicole            FR Saint Franci           2:37.18   6 
 36 Rose, Lucia               SO American               2:38.72   6 
 37 Duncan, Kenlyn            SR District of            2:43.54   5 
 38 Dozier, Aisha             FR District of            2:46.88   6 
 39 Ohm, Lynnsey              SR Saint Franci           2:48.08   6 
 40 Snorton, Dabrin           SR District of            2:59.13   6 
 -- xSaunders, Claudia           District TC                DNF   1 
 -- xGrunendel, Jackie           Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- xHarvey, Alisa               Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Stanford, Destiny         FR Howard                      DQ   3  lane infra
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:34.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruskan, Marisa            SR Richmond               4:25.49E  1 
  2 Coombs, Marissa           SR Virginia Wes           4:29.49E  1 
  3 Jackson, Erica            JR James Madiso           4:29.76E  1 
  4 Chepkemei, Eusila         FR Hampton                4:30.47E  1 
  5 Belo, Brianna             SR American               4:31.69E  1 
  6 xMcGonigle, Alyson           Pacers                 4:35.98   1 
  7 xMorris, Alex                Pacers                 4:37.64   1 
  8 Thorne, Jacqueline        SO Sacred Heart           4:38.80   1 
  9 Brown, Claire             SO Richmond               4:40.24   1 
 10 Lopez, Arianna            SO American               4:41.78   2 
 11 Lucas, Lindsey            SR Sacred Heart           4:41.97   3 
 12 Okeago, Janet             JR Hampton                4:42.14   2 
 13 Nohilly, Kathryn          FR George Washi           4:42.50   2 
 14 Witt, Averi               FR James Madiso           4:42.77   2 
 15 Mabone, Judy              SR American               4:42.84   2 
 16 Preschutti, Haley         SR Richmond               4:42.87   1 
 17 Brown, Ashley             SO VCU                    4:43.47   2 
 18 Tavares, Karina           SO William and            4:44.35   2 
 19 Jones, Hannah             FR Saint Franci           4:44.99   3 
 20 Willcox, Julia            FR Richmond               4:45.51   3 
 21 Robelen, Caroline         FR Richmond               4:48.20   2 
 22 Goff, Nicole              SR James Madiso           4:48.42   2 
 23 Coogan, Margaret          FR George Washi           4:48.58   2 
 24 Garcia, Carina            SO William and            4:49.62   3 
 25 Hamer, Khalilah           SO George Mason           4:49.98   4 
 26 Jaskowak, Catherine       SO Saint Franci           4:50.74   3 
 27 Seaberg, Abigail          JR Richmond               4:51.74   4 
 28 Redding, Bridgett         SO UMBC                   4:52.46   3 
 29 Hooper, Clarke            JR Mount St. Ma           4:53.70   4 
 30 Snyder, Rachel            JR William and            4:54.00   2 
 31 Velasco, Pollyanna        JR Hampton                4:54.06   2 
 32 Bartelloni, Alexis        JR UMBC                   4:54.82   4 
 33 Freeland, Riley           FR George Mason           4:55.07   3 
 34 Rice, Allison             FR George Mason           4:55.65   4 
 35 Ayres, Kassidy            JR American               4:55.84   2 
 36 Anderson, Lauren          JR George Washi           4:55.85   3 
 37 Foley, Caroline           FR Navy                   4:56.31   3 
 38 De Lucia, Bianca          SO Sacred Heart           4:57.93   3 
 39 Kimball, Delaney          SO Sacred Heart           4:58.13   4 
 40 Rustay, Abby              FR George Washi           4:58.23   4 
 41 Whitfield, Taya           FR Saint Franci           4:58.56   4 
 42 Gardner, Kathleen         SR VCU                    4:59.72   2 
 43 White, Judith Marley      SO VCU                    5:00.95   3 
 44 Casey, Deirdre            JR William and            5:02.65   3 
 45 Werren, Hannah            FR Navy                   5:03.73   3 
 46 Lyon, Hannah              FR Navy                   5:03.77   4 
 47 Benson, Sydney            SO Howard                 5:05.20   3 
 48 Torres, Edith             FR UMBC                   5:06.53   4 
 49 Brennan, Kayla            JR Saint Franci           5:07.90   4 
 50 Stetson, Kelli            JR George Washi           5:10.14   3 
 51 Gallivan, Rachel          SO George Washi           5:13.62   4 
 52 Wright, Kayla             JR Bowie State            5:17.44   4 
 53 Hughen, Rachael           JR George Washi           5:17.81   4 
 54 Gourrier, Cionne          SO Bowie State            5:21.31   4 
 55 Farmer, Telicia           FR Bowie State            5:41.92   4 
 -- McGovern, Peyton          SO Richmond                   DNF   1 
 -- Johnson, Zuwena           JR Bowie State                DNF   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooks, Adriana            JR American              17:24.93  
  2 Saunders, Erin            JR James Madiso          17:47.79  
  3 Finikiotis, Lauren        FR William and           18:06.77  
  4 Wuss, Shelbi              FR American              18:07.89  
  5 Holleran, Courtney        SR VCU                   18:13.91  
  6 Wright, Madison           FR Saint Franci          18:25.09  
  7 Eng, Kathryn              JR William and           18:38.99  
  8 Kornak, Josie             FR Navy                  18:47.11  
  9 xBlackstone, Meghan          Unattached            18:51.75  
 10 Kolbe, Megan              FR William and           18:52.41  
 11 Horgan, Olivia            FR George Washi          19:05.32  
 12 Mattson, Courtney         SR UMBC                  19:10.11  
 13 Abribat, Suzanne          SR George Mason          19:16.35  
 14 Deibler, Katelyn          SO American              19:22.54  
 15 Kattman, Gaelyn           FR Sacred Heart          19:23.38  
 16 Kartalia, Emma            FR UMBC                  19:26.65  
 17 Wood, Samantha            SO George Mason          19:46.99  
 18 Fessehatzion, Feven       FR Howard                19:56.76  
 19 Wilder, Bonnie            FR Sacred Heart          20:05.04  
 20 Vega, Gabrielle           FR Sacred Heart          20:18.39  
 21 Seeley, Lindsey           SR VCU                   21:04.11  
 -- Viparina, Olivia          JR James Madiso               DNF  
 -- Prial, Brigid             JR George Washi               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Houston, Malika           FR Georgetown               14.10E  0.1  1 
  2 Onuoha, Uchechi           SO Howard                   14.11E  0.1  1  14.101
  3 Scott, Aereale            SR James Madiso             14.11E  0.1  1  14.104
  4 Forbes, DeAna             SR James Madiso             14.23E  0.1  1 
  5 Coopwood, Olivia          SR VCU                      14.52   2.1  2 
  6 Diggs, Deonna             SR George Mason             14.63   0.1  1 
  7 Lane, Davina              FR George Mason             14.67   2.1  2 
  8 Miller, Bri               JR William and              14.69   2.1  2 
  9 Smith, De'Nisha           SR VCU                      14.75   0.1  1 
 10 White, Elizabeth          FR Navy                     14.76   0.1  1 
 11 Nickerson, Najae          FR Mount St. Ma             14.79   2.1  2 
 12 Radisavljevic, Nina       JR Robert Morri             14.93   0.7  3 
 13 Davis, Kiara Ann          FR Saint Franci             15.00   0.7  3 
 14 Beres, LeClare            JR VCU                      15.10   2.1  2 
 15 Currie, Jadyn             FR William and              15.23   2.1  2 
 16 Revell, Daijona           JR VCU                      15.26   2.1  2  15.258
 17 Divine, Queen             SO Howard                   15.26   0.7  3  15.260
 18 Prosise, Taylor           FR George Mason             15.65   0.7  3 
 19 Wright, Chelsea           SO Mount St. Ma             16.05   0.7  3 
 20 Smith, Karington          FR Mount St. Ma             16.12   0.7  3 
 21 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SO William and              16.15   0.7  3 
 22 Jones, Taylor             FR William and              16.52   0.7  3 
 -- Jackson, Catherine        FR George Mason                FS   2.1  2 
 -- Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SR District of                DNF   0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:03.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meisberger, Shannon       FR Georgetown             1:00.27E  1 
  2 Onuoha, Uchechi           SO Howard                 1:01.17E  1 
  3 Lyles, Kara               SO VCU                    1:01.28E  4 
  4 Radisavljevic, Nina       JR Robert Morri           1:02.23E  2 
  5 Sheehy, Ann               JR VCU                    1:02.45E  1 
  6 Preston, Brittany         SO George Mason           1:03.63   2 
  7 Bischof, Gina             SR James Madiso           1:03.79   1 
  8 Johnson, Tori             SO UMBC                   1:03.95   2 
  9 Coopwood, Olivia          SR VCU                    1:04.14   3 
 10 Hale, Aliyah              JR Howard                 1:04.20   1 
 11 Coleman, Erika            SR VCU                    1:05.17   1 
 12 Sandy, Bryann             FR Georgetown             1:05.27   2 
 13 Lane, Davina              FR George Mason           1:05.28   1 
 14 Ross, Isabel              JR Mount St. Ma           1:05.59   2 
 15 Ike, Oluchi               SO Howard                 1:05.60   1 
 16 McKenzie, Camille         SR Sacred Heart           1:05.82   2 
 17 Barber, Sydney            FR Navy                   1:06.46   2 
 18 Oldfin, Brooke            FR Robert Morri           1:06.70   4 
 19 Heaton, Lauren            SO Navy                   1:07.15   4 
 20 Nickerson, Najae          FR Mount St. Ma           1:07.22   3 
 21 Golden, Jazmin            SO George Mason           1:07.51   3 
 22 Divine, Queen             SO Howard                 1:10.23   3 
 23 Hodge, Shayna             SR District of            1:10.35   3 
 24 Davis, Kiara Ann          FR Saint Franci           1:10.38   4 
 25 Urbancik, Stephanie       SR William and            1:10.54   4 
 26 Bernstein, Natalie        FR William and            1:10.66   3 
 27 West, Mary Margaret       FR Navy                   1:13.43   3 
 28 Mannino, Danielle         SO Sacred Heart           1:16.88   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:55.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Julia         SO William and           11:24.57  
  2 Mendoza, Karla            SO Navy                  11:29.84  
  3 Savedge, Delaney          SO VCU                   11:34.98  
  4 Echternach, Erika         SO Richmond              11:51.61  
  5 Stratton, Nadia           FR American              11:57.93  
  6 Connelly, Kayla           FR James Madiso          12:00.33  
  7 Palazzolo, Antonia        JR Sacred Heart          12:01.33  
  8 Peterson, Maddie          FR Navy                  12:02.85  
  9 Kelly, Brigit             FR Sacred Heart          12:03.29  
 10 Johnson, Asia             SO Hampton               12:17.13  
 11 Hardy, Jade               JR Howard                13:13.01  
 -- Arsenault, Kelly          FR Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 48.04                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vcu  'A'                                              46.10E 
     1) Morris, Latrice JR              2) Willis, Alexis SO              
     3) Smith, De'Nisha SR              4) Watkins, Taylor JR             
  2 James Madison  'A'                                    46.44E 
     1) Willis, Meredith JR             2) Scott, Aereale SR              
     3) Forbes, DeAna SR                4) Taylor, Alexys SO              
  3 Howard  'A'                                           46.96E 
     1) Lane, Zachrye FR                2) Onuoha, Uchechi SO             
     3) Saalih, Ameenah FR              4) Gbai, Jessika FR               
  4 Bowie State  'A'                                      47.06E 
     1) Stewart, Alexa SO               2) Simpson, Krystal JR            
     3) Sanchious, Jasmyne SO           4) Yates, Amaree' FR              
  5 District of Columbia  'A'                             48.24  
     1) Roberts, Cierra SO              2) Hibbert, Shannell SO           
     3) Harding, Niasia SO              4) Bowra, Shaneika JR             
  6 Robert Morris  'A'                                    48.46  
     1) Mueseler, Madison SO            2) Chasovskaia, Anna SO           
     3) Panos, Tricia SR                4) Claus, Hanne FR                
  7 Howard  'B'                                           49.29  
     1) Vanhorse, Sydne JR              2) Divine, Queen SO               
     3) Gilliam, Nia SO                 4) Starnes, Adia FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vcu  'A'                                            3:45.06E  1 
     1) James, Candice JR               2) Greenlee, Ashley JR            
     3) Watkins, Taylor JR              4) Lyles, Kara SO                 
  2 Umbc  'A'                                           3:54.49   1 
     1) Daramola, Funmi SR              2) Johnson, Tori SO               
     3) Daley, Collese FR               4) Wallace, Amani JR              
  3 James Madison  'A'                                  3:55.60   1 
     1) Bourgeios, Jordan SO            2) Lott, Natalie FR               
     3) Bischof, Gina SR                4) Oler, Kelly JR                 
  4 Howard  'A'                                         3:56.15   1 
     1) Hale, Aliyah JR                 2) Scott, Ozioma FR               
     3) Starnes, Adia FR                4) Onuoha, Uchechi SO             
  5 Bowie State  'A'                                    3:59.58   2 
     1) Williams, Kyaja SO              2) Johnson, Zuwena JR             
     3) Simpson, Krystal JR             4) Hunt, Abigail FR               
  6 District of Columbia  'A'                           4:04.22   2 
     1) Duncan, Temera SO               2) Roberts, Cierra SO             
     3) Jones, Dajour FR                4) Harding, Niasia SO             
  7 Howard  'B'                                         4:09.22   1 
     1) Newberry, Alexis FR             2) Bobbitt, Aigner SR             
     3) Rishell, Alyssa SO              4) Divine, Queen SO               
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:11.24   2 
     1) McKenzie, Camille SR            2) King, Devyn FR                 
     3) Koenig, Julia FR                4) Klein, Elizabeth SR            
  9 Robert Morris  'A'                                  4:22.61   1 
     1) Chasovskaia, Anna SO            2) Oldfin, Brooke FR              
     3) Florio, Nicole JR               4) Panos, Tricia SR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carey, Amiaya             SR VCU                      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      ---  ---   XO    O   XX 
  2 Wright, Chelsea           SO Mount St. Ma             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
  2 Miller, Bri               JR William and              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wheeler, Jessica          SO Navy                    J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Carlee             SO Robert Morri            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      ---    O   XO    X 
  6 Jones, Soljala            FR Bowie State             J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Trendafilova, Zoya        SR UMBC                    J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cook, Ashlynn             SO Mount St. Ma             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO    O  -XX 
 10 Higgins, Courtney         FR VCU                     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Egan, Nicole              JR Saint Franci             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 11 Simmons, Banita           SO Navy                     1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 11 Hollister, Michaela       JR Mount St. Ma             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 14 Jones, Ivanna             SO Robert Morri            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Florio, Nicole            JR Robert Morri            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna  SO Howard                  J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cox, Callee               FR James Madiso                NH            
     1.46 1.51 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Beres, LeClare            JR VCU                         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruud, Margaret            SR Navy                     3.71mE  12-02.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 
      ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Garnand, Shelby           SR George Mason            J3.71mE  12-02.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 
      ---  ---  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Fitzgerald, Moriah        SR Mount St. Ma            J3.71mE  12-02.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 
      ---  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Thurnherr, Taylor         JR Saint Franci            J3.71mE  12-02.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 White, Autumn             FR George Mason             3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
  6 Weaver, Taylor            FR Saint Franci            J3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
      ---  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Finn, Rachel              SO Mount St. Ma            J3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
      ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
  8 Baldessaro, Grace         JR Saint Franci             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
  8 Jones, Taylor             FR William and              3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hinton, Ashley            SR George Mason            J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
      ---   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Graves, Lauren            SO William and             J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Hawkins, Kaitlyn          FR Robert Morri            J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
      ---  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Sniechoski, Alyssa        SR Saint Franci            J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
      ---    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Harris, Camryn            FR George Mason            J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
      ---    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Krug, Chesley             SO Navy                    J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Vegliante, Amy            JR Sacred Heart             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
      ---  XXO  XXX 
 -- Osipenko, Alexandra       SO William and                 NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- Sampieri, Selina          SR Sacred Heart                NH            
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
      ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Falvey, Madison           SO Navy                        NH            
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
      ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Caplan, Sophie            SO William and                 NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- Maggio, Jaime             FR Sacred Heart                NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bri               JR William and              5.81mE +0.0  19-00.75 
     5.39m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0)       
  2 Stallworth, Kiana         FR George Mason             5.78mE +0.0  18-11.75 
     5.78m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)
  3 Cleggett, Dominique       SR Howard                   5.74mE +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)
  4 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SO William and              5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
     X(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.49m(1.2) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  5 Smith, De'Nisha           SR VCU                      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     5.46m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)    5.53m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  6 Harnish, Lilly            SO Robert Morri             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0)   
  7 Olson, Emily              SR George Mason             5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     5.39m(+0.0) X(0.7)            
  8 Roberts, Cierra           SO District of              5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0)    5.06m(NWI) X     
  9 Panos, Tricia             SR Robert Morri             5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
     X(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0)       4.70m(+0.0) X(1.3)
 10 Shodiya, Elizabeth        SO Mount St. Ma             5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     5.30m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)           
 11 Jones, Soljala            FR Bowie State              5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     5.19m(+0.0)                 
 12 Ross, Isabel              JR Mount St. Ma             5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
     X(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0)              
 13 Jackson, Ann              FR Navy                     5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     5.14m(+0.0)                 
 14 DeSalve, Dayna            SO Saint Franci             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     5.00m(+0.0) X(+0.0)              
 15 Hoyos, Antonia            FR Sacred Heart             4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
     4.98m(+0.0)                 
 16 Cox, Callee               FR James Madiso             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     X(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) X(+0.0)           
 17 Forcucci, Adriana         SO Sacred Heart             4.93m   1.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(1.0)                 
 18 Beres, LeClare            JR VCU                      4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     4.90m(+0.0)                 
 19 Edler, Rachel             FR Howard                   4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.88m(+0.0)                 
 20 Jones, Ivanna             SO Robert Morri             4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0)           
 21 DeGennaro, Brianna        FR Sacred Heart             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     4.82m(+0.0)                 
 21 Johnson, Abigail          FR Sacred Heart             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     4.82m(+0.0) X(0.7) X(+0.0)           
 23 Cheatham, Janelle         SO VCU                      4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     X(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0)              
 24 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of              4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.71m(+0.0)                 
 25 McDermott, Julia          JR William and              4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0)           
 26 Wilson, Ashley            FR Bowie State              4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
     X(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0)              
 -- Simmons, Banita           SO Navy                      FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 11.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Aliyah            FR VCU                     12.26mE  0.9  40-02.75 
     X(+0.0) 12.26m(0.9) 11.97m(+0.0) 12.00m(+0.0) 12.05m(+0.0) 12.17m(+0.0)
  2 McCormick, Taylor         SR VCU                     12.24mE +0.0  40-02.00 
     11.43m(0.7) 11.98m(+0.0) 12.24m(+0.0) 11.76m(+0.0) 12.17m(+0.0) 12.08m(+0.0)
  3 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SO William and             12.12mE +0.0  39-09.25 
     X(0.6) X(0.5) 12.12m(+0.0) X      X      X     
  4 Miller, Bri               JR William and             12.02mE +0.0  39-05.25 
     11.59m(+0.0) 11.52m(1.2) 11.10m(1.8) 11.52m(+0.0) 11.97m(+0.0) 12.02m(+0.0)
  5 Harnish, Lilly            SO Robert Morri            11.85m  +0.0  38-10.50 
     11.51m(+0.0) 11.85m(+0.0) X(1.0)           
  6 Cleggett, Dominique       SR Howard                  11.69m   3.4  38-04.25 
     11.36m(+0.0) 11.69m(3.4) 11.43m(3.0) 11.48m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0)
  7 Radisavljevic, Nina       JR Robert Morri            11.58m  +0.0  38-00.00 
     10.26m(0.5) 11.53m(1.0) 11.58m(+0.0) X      X      X     
  8 Edler, Rachel             FR Howard                  11.44m   0.6  37-06.50 
     11.23m(0.5) 11.44m(0.6) 11.09m(1.1) 11.26m(+0.0) 10.94m(+0.0)   
  9 Osafo, Marian             SO VCU                     11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
     11.35m(+0.0) 11.11m(+0.0) X(0.7) 11.23m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0)
  9 Ermias, Metasebia         FR VCU                     11.35m   1.3  37-03.00 
     X(+0.0) 11.35m(1.3) X(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(0.6)
 11 Hoyos, Antonia            FR Sacred Heart            11.15m   0.7  36-07.00 
     10.73m(+0.0) 10.81m(+0.0) 11.15m(0.7)           
 12 Saalih, Ameenah           FR Howard                  11.14m   1.2  36-06.75 
     11.14m(1.2) X(2.3) X(2.9)           
 13 Arvin, Lindsay            SO Navy                    11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25 
     11.08m(+0.0) X(0.5) 10.89m(0.8)           
 14 DeGennaro, Brianna        FR Sacred Heart            10.94m   0.5  35-10.75 
     X(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.94m(0.5)           
 15 Smith, Carlee             SO Robert Morri            10.89m   0.5  35-08.75 
     10.65m(+0.0) 10.89m(0.5) X(1.1)           
 16 Florio, Nicole            JR Robert Morri            10.75m   2.7  35-03.25 
     10.75m(2.7) X(0.7) X(+0.0)           
 17 Prosise, Taylor           FR George Mason            10.68m   0.7  35-00.50 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.68m(0.7)           
 18 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of             10.29m   1.1  33-09.25 
     10.29m(1.1)    -             
 -- Kukulka, Julia            FR Sacred Heart              FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) X(0.5) X(+0.0)           
 -- Wilson, Ashley            FR Bowie State               FOUL                 
     X(0.6) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)           
 -- McDermott, Julia          JR William and               FOUL                 
     X(0.5) X(+0.0) X(1.3)           
 -- Kan, Elisabeth            SO UMBC                      FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGowan, Makayla          SO VCU                     14.75mE  48-04.75 
      13.61m  12.82m  13.53m  14.53m  13.45m  14.75m
  2 Morris, Sidra             JR James Madiso            13.79mE  45-03.00 
      12.10m  13.59m  13.79m  13.61m  X  13.38m
  3 Johnson, Dominique        JR James Madiso            13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.75m  X  13.49m  X  13.28m  X
  4 Katende, Estelle          FR Robert Morri            13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m    -             
  5 Robin, Tyler              JR VCU                     13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.48m  13.03m  12.89m  12.65m  12.17m  X
  6 Orie, Samantha            FR Navy                    12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.77m  12.43m  12.89m  X  X  12.57m
  7 Matrisciano, Kathryn      FR Sacred Heart            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.37m  X  12.31m  12.08m  12.43m  12.26m
  8 Klemenz, Kristina         SR Sacred Heart            12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.76m     12.27m           
  9 Manago, De'Sha            SO Bowie State             12.19m   40-00.00 
      X  12.19m  X     12.10m  X
 10 Harper, Victoria          FR Saint Franci            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m     X           
 11 Lavinier, Brianna         SO Sacred Heart            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  X               
 12 Marini, Isabella          JR Navy                    11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m                  
 13 Earnest, Leah             FR William and             10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m    -             
 14 Galloway, Lauryn          JR Howard                  10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  X               
 15 McDonald, Jordan          SO Bowie State             10.73m   35-02.50 
      X  X  10.73m           
 16 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         SO George Mason            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m     X           
 17 Williams, Sophia          FR Howard                  10.40m   34-01.50 
      X  X  10.40m           
 18 Kaur, Puneet              FR George Mason             9.32m   30-07.00 
      X  9.32m               
 19 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    SO George Mason             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m    -             
 -- Bellerand, Cheyenne       SR Howard                    FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Sanders, Camora           JR VCU                       FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 xOkoro, Chinwe               Unattached              51.80mE    169-11 
      51.17m  49.06m  X  47.43m  39.96m  51.80m
  2 McGowan, Makayla          SO VCU                     46.88mE    153-10 
      X  41.21m  45.91m  46.10m  46.88m  X
  3 Sanders, Camora           JR VCU                     44.91mE    147-04 
      X  44.91m  39.27m  43.22m  38.52m  X
  4 Manago, De'Sha            SO Bowie State             44.22mE    145-01 
      X  44.22m  X  X  X  X
  5 Johnson, Dominique        JR James Madiso            43.88mE    143-11 
      43.88m  43.37m  X  X  38.82m  41.36m
  6 Alleyne, Jahna            JR Navy                    43.11mE    141-05 
      40.25m  42.33m  40.34m  43.11m  X  X
  7 O'Rourke, Denise          JR VCU                     43.02mE    141-02 
      X  X  41.74m  42.82m  X  43.02m
  8 Broadway, Zoe             SO Navy                    42.19m     138-05 
      38.22m  X  37.64m  42.19m  38.15m  X
  9 Salazar, Monet            FR Navy                    41.19m     135-02 
      X  35.09m  39.16m  39.08m  41.19m  X
 10 Johnson, Erika            JR Sacred Heart            38.16m     125-02 
      38.16m  X  37.38m           
 11 Matrisciano, Kathryn      FR Sacred Heart            37.61m     123-05 
      37.61m     X           
 12 Lorimer, Carissa          JR Saint Franci            36.39m     119-05 
      X  36.39m  X           
 13 Earnest, Leah             FR William and             35.83m     117-07 
      34.60m  35.83m               
 14 Harper, Victoria          FR Saint Franci            35.08m     115-01 
      X  X  35.08m           
 15 Duncavage, Rachel         SO Navy                    35.01m     114-10 
      X  35.01m  X           
 16 Robin, Tyler              JR VCU                     31.38m     102-11 
      X  X  31.38m           
 17 McDonald, Jordan          SO Bowie State             29.16m      95-08 
      X  X  29.16m           
 18 Cavanagh, Hannah          FR George Mason            27.53m      90-04 
      X  X  27.53m           
 -- Tevnan, Elizabeth         SR Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Clark, Kaylah             FR Howard                    FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mistowski, Leia           SR William and             60.95mE    200-00 
      58.40m  59.94m  59.89m  59.83m  59.02m  60.95m
  2 Rothermel, Jenna          SR Sacred Heart            51.60mE    169-03 
      50.49m  X  X  51.60m  50.15m  X
  3 Buck, Sam                 JR Robert Morri            50.28m     164-11 
      49.92m  45.60m  47.97m  49.83m  50.28m  47.44m
  4 Morris, Sidra             JR James Madiso            48.53m     159-03 
      43.21m  45.89m  48.53m  47.76m  45.19m  X
  5 Yankson, Samantha         SO VCU                     48.26m     158-04 
      X  47.75m  47.37m  44.59m  48.26m  45.52m
  6 Orie, Samantha            FR Navy                    47.87m     157-01 
      47.87m  42.92m  X  47.58m  46.56m  45.01m
  7 Williams, Latasha         SR VCU                     46.84m     153-08 
      45.36m  46.84m  45.09m  X  44.62m  44.17m
  8 Marini, Isabella          JR Navy                    46.65m     153-01 
      42.79m  X  46.65m  X  44.22m  45.94m
  9 Brandon, Audrey           SR Navy                    45.49m     149-03 
      45.49m  45.18m  X  44.20m  X  X
 10 McKenzie, Ariana          FR Navy                    45.40m     148-11 
      45.40m  X  X           
 11 Watkins, Mi-ah            SR Howard                  45.27m     148-06 
      43.24m  X  45.27m           
 12 Cavanagh, Hannah          FR George Mason            43.00m     141-01 
      43.00m  40.73m  40.40m            
 13 Banks, Ashleigh           SR VCU                     42.93m     140-10 
      41.56m  42.93m  X           
 14 Johnson, Erika            JR Sacred Heart            42.45m     139-03 
      42.20m  42.45m  40.84m           
 15 Graham, Ricca             SR UMBC                    41.66m     136-08 
      41.66m  X  X           
 16 Klemenz, Kristina         SR Sacred Heart            41.40m     135-10 
      41.40m  X  X           
 17 O'Rourke, Denise          JR VCU                     40.59m     133-02 
      X  36.66m  40.59m           
 18 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         SO George Mason            38.92m     127-08 
      38.92m  X  X           
 19 Clark, Kaylah             FR Howard                  38.56m     126-06 
      38.56m  X  X           
 20 Hildebrand, Michelle      SO Saint Franci            37.62m     123-05 
      X  37.62m  X           
 21 Greene, Grace             SO George Mason            36.92m     121-01 
      36.92m  X  X           
 22 Katende, Estelle          FR Robert Morri            36.57m     120-00 
      36.57m  X  X           
 23 Tevnan, Elizabeth         SR Sacred Heart            35.38m     116-01 
      X  35.38m  X           
 24 Kaur, Puneet              FR George Mason            34.23m     112-04 
      X  34.23m  X            
 25 Guide, Isabel             JR George Mason            34.07m     111-09 
      34.07m  X  X           
 26 Lash, Sarah               JR Saint Franci            29.57m      97-00 
      29.57m  X  X           
 27 Harper, Victoria          FR Saint Franci            27.70m      90-10 
      X  27.70m  X           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madiso            47.59mE    156-02 
      43.44m  47.59m  33.62m  35.80m  43.40m  31.89m
  2 Buck, Sam                 JR Robert Morri            41.60mE    136-06 
      38.22m  39.07m  38.02m  41.60m  X  40.88m
  3 Lash, Sarah               JR Saint Franci            39.04m     128-01 
      33.37m  37.66m  36.46m  35.42m  39.04m  33.95m
  4 Wirshup, Kathleen         SR William and             37.52m     123-01 
      35.99m  35.48m  37.52m  35.49m  32.55m  34.97m
  5 Guide, Isabel             JR George Mason            36.58m     120-00 
      36.52m  35.07m  36.58m  35.06m  X  X
  6 Galloway, Lauryn          JR Howard                  36.20m     118-09 
      35.74m  33.58m  36.20m  36.17m  X  35.15m
  7 Unger, Haley              SR Navy                    36.07m     118-04 
      33.96m  32.45m  35.13m  36.07m  X  31.78m
  8 Stuebgen, Harley          FR Robert Morri            35.73m     117-03 
      34.83m  35.73m  30.43m        32.79m
  9 Tanner, Lauren            FR Sacred Heart            34.32m     112-07 
      34.32m  33.58m     X  X  X
 10 Falco, Anna               SO George Mason            33.74m     110-08 
      32.92m  30.91m  33.74m           
 11 Youtzy, Bryanna           JR Mount St. Ma            33.55m     110-01 
      33.10m  33.55m  X           
 12 Lorimer, Carissa          JR Saint Franci            33.53m     110-00 
      30.15m  33.04m  33.53m           
 13 Bellerand, Cheyenne       SR Howard                  31.31m     102-09 
      29.40m  31.31m  X           
 14 Cook, Ashlynn             SO Mount St. Ma            21.79m      71-06 
      21.79m  X  X           
 15 Graham, Ricca             SR UMBC                    15.39m      50-06 
      15.39m  X  X           
 -- Reese, Lauryn             SO VCU                       FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Jackson, Ann              FR Navy                      FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) VCU                        135        2) James Madison             107   
    3) William and Mary            69.50     4) George Mason               66   
    5) Howard                      58        6) Georgetown                 46   
    7) Navy                        43        8) Robert Morris              41   
    9) Mount St. Mary's            31       10) American                   24   
   11) Richmond                    22       12) UMBC                       20   
   13) Saint Francis University    17.50    14) Sacred Heart               17   
   15) Hampton                      5                                           
The American Army Navy Ask the AD Fund For Athletic Excellence Blue and Gold Game Promotion Patriot League Network Patriot League Veterans Classic 2017 Scout Day
Patriot League The American Athletic Conference Corporate SPonsorship Opportunities